Bowles Outdoor Centre: Snowsport South (23 July 2022)

Date23 July 2022
SlopeBowles Outdoor Centre
FormatSnowsport South
StatusResults Available
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
Individual U12 Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female (U12)
Individual U12 Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male (U12)
Snowtrax: Team members not known (Team Snowtrax)
Bowles: Team members not known (Bowles Ski Racing Club)
SASA: Team members not known (Southampton Area Ski Association)
Aldershot A: Team members not known (Aldershot Ski Race Club)
Aldershot B: Team members not known (Aldershot Ski Race Club)
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female Seniors
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U18
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U21
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male Masters 1
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male Masters 2
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U18
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U21
1 90 1 Male U16 HOUNSHAM Geno ASR 7.036.957.0513.980.0025.00
2 100 1 Male U21 VINCENT Ben TSN 7.237.167.2614.392.9325.00
3 95 1 Male U18 ATKINS Reuben ASR 7.257.377.5114.624.5825.00
4 94 2 Male U18 EVEREST Toby BRO 7.397.317.6614.705.1521.00
5 99 2 Male U21 HUMPHREY Nick ASR 7.21DSQ7.5514.765.5821.00
6 79 1 Female U16 PUTMAN Daisy ASR 7.407.447.4114.810.0025.00
7 102 1 Male Masters 1 ALLINGHAM Jonny TSN 8.067.617.3514.967.0125.00
8 89 2 Male U16 ATKINS Zeke ASR 7.437.56DSQ14.997.2221.00
9 91 1 Female U18 PUTMAN Abigail ASR 7.527.487.7115.001.2825.00
10 88 3 Male U16 CROOK Preston TSN 7.567.667.6515.218.8018.00
11 93 2 Female U18 CAHENY Darcy BOW 7.737.607.8715.333.5121.00
12 84 4 Male U16 MITCHELL William ASR 7.707.657.7415.359.8016.00
13 104 1 Male Masters 2 OLIVER Mark BOW 7.767.717.8515.4710.6625.00
14 83 2 Female U16 AYTON Lila BRO 7.827.757.7315.484.5221.00
15 73 1 Male U14 BARNES Hunter SAS 7.957.837.7915.6211.7325.00
16 96 3 Male U18 POPLE Toby BOW 7.847.908.0215.7412.5918.00
17 66 1 Female U14 EVEREST Phoebe BRO 8.207.937.9915.927.4925.00
18 65 2 Female U14 FIELDING Sophia ASR 8.548.088.1016.189.2521.00
19 85 5 Male U16 FANCY Myles ASR 8.258.038.2316.2616.3115.00
20 75 2 Male U14 MCCOMISH Christopher TSN 8.248.148.2216.3617.0221.00
21 105 2 Male Masters 2 HILLIARD Nigel BOW 8.298.288.1416.4217.4521.00
22 87 6 Male U16 LAMBERT Olly ASR 8.248.358.2816.5218.1714.00
23 69 3 Female U14 POPLE Stella BOW 8.838.258.4216.6712.5618.00
24 77 3 Female U16 RODDICK Isla ASR 8.478.248.4416.6812.6318.00
25 61 4 Female U14 HINTON Ruby TSN 8.638.428.7217.0515.1216.00
26 64 5 Female U14 MUNDAY Macy SAS 8.848.488.6317.1115.5315.00
27 71 3 Male U14 DAVIES Morgan ASR 9.388.548.6217.1622.7518.00
28 72 4 Male U14 WELSH Gabriel ASR 8.558.688.6217.1722.8216.00
29 86 7 Male U16 RICHINS Freddie ASR 8.699.028.8117.5025.1813.00
30 82 4 Female U16 LIVINGSTONE Annabel ASR 9.038.848.9017.7419.7816.00
31 74 5 Male U14 CAHENY Gus BOW 8.988.919.3117.8927.9715.00
32 101 1 Female Seniors ISOZU Yasemin BOW 9.299.199.3318.4824.7825.00
33 67 6 Female U14 DRENNAN Sophie BOW 9.50DSQ9.3918.8927.5514.00
34 78 5 Female U16 EDGINTON Amy-Rose 9.819.499.6619.1529.3015.00
35 80 6 Female U16 CONNOLLY Abigail ASR 10.049.639.5519.1829.5114.00
36 98 1 Female U21 TEN DOESCHATE Ella TSN 9.709.809.6619.3630.7225.00
37 70 7 Female U14 BLAIR Poppy TSN DSQ9.919.4919.4030.9913.00
38 60 8 Female U14 EDGINTON Talula ASR 9.829.909.8419.6632.7512.00
39 81 7 Female U16 EDWARD Lola ASR 9.879.919.8019.6732.8213.00
40 63 9 Female U14 RICHINS Poppy ASR 10.6510.2810.0720.3537.4111.00
41 76 8 Female U16 HAY Flora BOW 10.1910.2310.2220.4137.8112.00
42 103 3 Male Masters 2 CAHENY Fergus BOW 10.7110.3410.3020.6447.6418.00
43 62 10 Female U14 DAVIES Carys ASR 11.5411.3710.6422.0148.6210.00
44 68 11 Female U14 WILSON Grace TSN 11.5610.9611.0622.0248.689.00
92 Female U18 FLITTON Zoe SAS DNSDNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 58.4025.00
2 Bowles Ski Racing Club BOW 65.6321.00
3 Team Snowtrax TSN 68.0218.00
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female (U12)
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male (U12)
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U8
1 20 1 Male U12 HUELIN Joshua CHT 7.787.867.707.700.0025.00
2 15 1 Female U12 WELSH Jolie ASR 8.14DSQ8.208.140.0025.00
3 24 2 Male U12 BRACKLEY Freddie ASR 8.218.198.248.196.3621.00
4 17 2 Female U12 DESCHAMPS-SMITH Lorraine BOW 8.808.578.748.575.2821.00
5 13 3 Female U12 ENRIGHT Gloria SAS 8.818.658.728.656.2718.00
6 23 3 Male U12 HILLIER Jack SAS 8.988.758.7513.6418.00
7 18 4 Female U12 DRENNAN Emilia BOW 8.788.798.918.787.8616.00
8 11 1 Male U10 BRACKLEY Samuel ASR 9.298.989.258.9816.6225.00
9 10 2 Male U10 HUELIN Leo CHT 9.269.218.998.9916.7521.00
10 7 1 Female U10 WATTS Amelie BOW 9.149.189.549.1412.2925.00
11 9 3 Male U10 SHRIMPTON Barney TSN 9.779.409.419.4022.0818.00
12 5 1 Male U8 RAE Cameron TSN 10.059.489.949.4823.1225.00
13 14 5 Female U12 MOSHCHENIKOVA Margarita ASR 9.689.689.819.6818.9215.00
14 21 4 Male U12 NICHOLLS Kubi ASR 9.85DSQ9.979.8527.9216.00
15 6 2 Male U8 WELSH Rafferty CDC 10.1910.0910.1610.0931.0421.00
16 22 5 Male U12 SHRIMPTON Zac TSN 10.1310.1910.3310.1331.5615.00
17 19 6 Male U12 LIVINGSTONE Marcus ASR 11.0010.8410.7310.7339.3514.00
18 8 2 Female U10 WILSON Cherry TSN 11.4511.0210.8410.8433.1721.00
19 1 1 Female U8 WILSON Hatti TSN 11.6611.3111.7811.3138.9425.00
20 4 2 Female U8 PRICE-BRAY Arabella TSN 12.3712.1512.0112.0147.5421.00
21 12 4 Male U10 HARRIS Oscar BOW 12.6812.3112.1312.1357.5316.00
22 2 3 Female U8 HARRIS Phoebe BOW 14.0313.1113.2813.1161.0618.00
16 Female U12 FLITTON Lily SAS DNSDNSDNSDNS
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 2 HARRIS Phoebe
1 2 12 HARRIS Oscar
1 3 68 WILSON Grace PRICE-BRAY Arabella 4
1 4 8 WILSON Cherry WILSON Hatti 1
1 5 103 CAHENY Fergus LIVINGSTONE Marcus 19
1 6 76 HAY Flora DAVIES Carys 62
1 7 63 RICHINS Poppy SHRIMPTON Zac 22
1 8 21 NICHOLLS Kubi WELSH Rafferty 6
1 9 14 MOSHCHENIKOVA Margarita EDGINTON Talula 60
1 10 98 TEN DOESCHATE Ella EDWARD Lola 81
1 11 70 BLAIR Poppy CONNOLLY Abigail 80
1 12 5 RAE Cameron EDGINTON Amy-Rose 78
1 13 101 ISOZU Yasemin SHRIMPTON Barney 9
1 14 7 WATTS Amelie DRENNAN Sophie 67
1 15 74 CAHENY Gus HUELIN Leo 10
1 16 82 LIVINGSTONE Annabel BRACKLEY Samuel 11
1 17 86 RICHINS Freddie DRENNAN Emilia 18
1 18 13 ENRIGHT Gloria HILLIER Jack 23
1 19 71 DAVIES Morgan DESCHAMPS-SMITH Lorraine 17
1 20 64 MUNDAY Macy WELSH Gabriel 72
1 21 87 LAMBERT Olly HINTON Ruby 61
1 22 77 RODDICK Isla POPLE Stella 69
1 23 75 MCCOMISH Christopher BRACKLEY Freddie 24
1 24 15 WELSH Jolie HILLIARD Nigel 105
1 25 66 EVEREST Phoebe FIELDING Sophia 65
1 26 96 POPLE Toby FANCY Myles 85
1 27 104 OLIVER Mark BARNES Hunter 73
1 28 20 HUELIN Joshua AYTON Lila 83
1 29 88 CROOK Preston MITCHELL William 84
1 30 91 PUTMAN Abigail CAHENY Darcy 93
1 31 102 ALLINGHAM Jonny ATKINS Zeke 89
1 32 94 EVEREST Toby PUTMAN Daisy 79
1 33 100 VINCENT Ben ATKINS Reuben 95
1 34 90 HOUNSHAM Geno HUMPHREY Nick 99
Round 2
2 1 HARRIS Phoebe 2
2 2 HARRIS Oscar 12
2 3 1 WILSON Hatti WILSON Grace 68
2 4 4 PRICE-BRAY Arabella WILSON Cherry 8
2 5 62 DAVIES Carys CAHENY Fergus 103
2 6 19 LIVINGSTONE Marcus HAY Flora 76
2 7 6 WELSH Rafferty RICHINS Poppy 63
2 8 22 SHRIMPTON Zac NICHOLLS Kubi 21
2 9 81 EDWARD Lola MOSHCHENIKOVA Margarita 14
2 10 60 EDGINTON Talula TEN DOESCHATE Ella 98
2 11 78 EDGINTON Amy-Rose BLAIR Poppy 70
2 12 80 CONNOLLY Abigail RAE Cameron 5
2 13 67 DRENNAN Sophie ISOZU Yasemin 101
2 14 9 SHRIMPTON Barney WATTS Amelie 7
2 15 11 BRACKLEY Samuel CAHENY Gus 74
2 16 10 HUELIN Leo LIVINGSTONE Annabel 82
2 17 23 HILLIER Jack RICHINS Freddie 86
2 18 18 DRENNAN Emilia ENRIGHT Gloria 13
2 19 72 WELSH Gabriel DAVIES Morgan 71
2 20 17 DESCHAMPS-SMITH Lorraine MUNDAY Macy 64
2 21 69 POPLE Stella LAMBERT Olly 87
2 22 61 HINTON Ruby RODDICK Isla 77
2 23 105 HILLIARD Nigel MCCOMISH Christopher 75
2 24 24 BRACKLEY Freddie WELSH Jolie 15
2 25 85 FANCY Myles EVEREST Phoebe 66
2 26 65 FIELDING Sophia POPLE Toby 96
2 27 83 AYTON Lila OLIVER Mark 104
2 28 73 BARNES Hunter HUELIN Joshua 20
2 29 93 CAHENY Darcy CROOK Preston 88
2 30 84 MITCHELL William PUTMAN Abigail 91
2 31 79 PUTMAN Daisy ALLINGHAM Jonny 102
2 32 89 ATKINS Zeke EVEREST Toby 94
2 33 99 HUMPHREY Nick VINCENT Ben 100
2 34 95 ATKINS Reuben HOUNSHAM Geno 90
Round 3
3 1
3 2 12 HARRIS Oscar HARRIS Phoebe 2
3 3 1 WILSON Hatti PRICE-BRAY Arabella 4
3 4 8 WILSON Cherry WILSON Grace 68
3 5 62 DAVIES Carys LIVINGSTONE Marcus 19
3 6 76 HAY Flora CAHENY Fergus 103
3 7 6 WELSH Rafferty SHRIMPTON Zac 22
3 8 21 NICHOLLS Kubi RICHINS Poppy 63
3 9 81 EDWARD Lola EDGINTON Talula 60
3 10 98 TEN DOESCHATE Ella MOSHCHENIKOVA Margarita 14
3 11 78 EDGINTON Amy-Rose CONNOLLY Abigail 80
3 12 5 RAE Cameron BLAIR Poppy 70
3 13 67 DRENNAN Sophie SHRIMPTON Barney 9
3 14 7 WATTS Amelie ISOZU Yasemin 101
3 15 11 BRACKLEY Samuel HUELIN Leo 10
3 16 82 LIVINGSTONE Annabel CAHENY Gus 74
3 17 23 HILLIER Jack DRENNAN Emilia 18
3 18 13 ENRIGHT Gloria RICHINS Freddie 86
3 19 72 WELSH Gabriel DESCHAMPS-SMITH Lorraine 17
3 20 64 MUNDAY Macy DAVIES Morgan 71
3 21 69 POPLE Stella HINTON Ruby 61
3 22 77 RODDICK Isla LAMBERT Olly 87
3 23 105 HILLIARD Nigel BRACKLEY Freddie 24
3 24 15 WELSH Jolie MCCOMISH Christopher 75
3 25 85 FANCY Myles FIELDING Sophia 65
3 26 96 POPLE Toby EVEREST Phoebe 66
3 27 83 AYTON Lila BARNES Hunter 73
3 28 20 HUELIN Joshua OLIVER Mark 104
3 29 93 CAHENY Darcy MITCHELL William 84
3 30 91 PUTMAN Abigail CROOK Preston 88
3 31 79 PUTMAN Daisy ATKINS Zeke 89
3 32 94 EVEREST Toby ALLINGHAM Jonny 102
3 33 99 HUMPHREY Nick ATKINS Reuben 95
3 34 90 HOUNSHAM Geno VINCENT Ben 100
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 Bowles SASA
Round 2
2 1 Aldershot A Bowles
2 2 Snowtrax Aldershot B
Round 3
3 1 Bowles Aldershot B
3 2 Snowtrax Aldershot A
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 Hotel India
1 2 Golf Juliet
1 3 Foxtrot Kilo
Round 2
2 1 Alpha India
2 2 Delta Echo
2 3 Bravo Golf
2 4 Charlie Kilo
Round 3
3 1 Alpha Delta
3 2 Golf Kilo
Round 4
4 1 Delta Golf
4 2 Kilo Alpha