Bromley Race Club

AbbreviationBRO
Websitehttp://www.bromleyskiraceclub.co.uk/
Home SlopeBromley Ski Centre
Affiliated toLondon and South East Snowsports Association
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Club Teams: U16 1 Bromley Race Club
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 3 Male U14 1 BROWN Ben
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 7 Female U18 1 AYTON Evie
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 13 Female U14 1 AYTON Lila
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 29 Female U18 2 FORTE Rebecca
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 38 Female Masters 1 2 AYTON Lindsay
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 72 Female U10 4 TOWNSEND Mathilda
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 96 Female U8 6 TOWNSEND Florence
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Club Performances 1 Bromley Race Club
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 1 Male U21 1 GASKIN Sam
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 2 Male U16 1 GRECULA Adam
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 6 Male U14 1 BROWN Ben
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 11 Male U18 3 HUMMEL Ben
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 12 Female U21 1 AYTON Elle
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 13 Female U18 1 AYTON Evie
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 28 Male U12 2 KELLY Boden
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 30 Female U14 2 AYTON Lila
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 34 Male MAS 2 3 PROUDLOVE Andy
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 36 Female U18 2 FORTE Rebecca
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 51 Male MAS 1 2 GRECULA Martin
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 52 Female MAS 1 1 AYTON Lindsay
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 57 Female U16 5 HODGE Charlotte
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 58 Female U16 6 BANKS Alice
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 64 Male U18 6 FIRTH Piers
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 71 Female U10 4 TOWNSEND Mathilda
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 78 Female U8 2 KELLY Jessica
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual Male U10 GRECULA Noah
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Club Teams: U16 2 Bromley Race Club
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 3 Male U14 1 BROWN Ben
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 5 Female U18 1 AYTON Evie
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 20 Female U14 4 AYTON Lila
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 29 Female U18 4 FORTE Rebecca
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 45 Female Masters 1 1 AYTON Lindsay
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 66 Female U10 4 TOWNSEND Mathilda
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 81 Female U8 6 TOWNSEND Florence
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Club Performances 1 Bromley Race Club
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 4 Male U16 3 GRECULA Adam
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 6 Male U14 1 BROWN Ben
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 8 Female U18 1 AYTON Evie
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 15 Female U14 2 AYTON Lila
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 35 Female U18 5 FORTE Rebecca
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 43 Male U12 3 KELLY Boden
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 53 Male U21 2 RATTIGAN Alex
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 61 Male MAS 2 3 PROUDLOVE Andy
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 67 Female MAS 1 1 AYTON Lindsay
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 70 Male U10 4 GRECULA Noah
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 74 Male MAS 1 3 GRECULA Martin
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 86 Female U10 5 TOWNSEND Mathilda
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 94 Female U8 2 KELLY Jessica
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Club Teams: U11 6 Bromley Race Club
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 10 Female U21 1 MOORE Danica
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 21 Female U18 1 FORTE Rebecca
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 29 Male U12 3 KELLY Boden
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 43 Male U21 1 RATTIGAN Alex
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 65 Female U10 4 TOWNSEND Mathilda
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 78 Female U8 4 KELLY Jessica
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 85 Female U8 7 TOWNSEND Florence
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual Male Seniors WILLOWS Laurence
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 1 Male U14 1 BROWN Ben
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Club Performances 2 Bromley Race Club
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 3 Male U16 2 GRECULA Adam
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 12 Female U14 2 AYTON Lila
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 27 Male U12 1 KELLY Boden
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 37 Male U21 2 RATTIGAN Alex
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 43 Female U18 1 FORTE Rebecca
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 45 Male MAS 2 4 PROUDLOVE Andy
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 60 Male U10 3 GRECULA Noah
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 61 Male MAS 1 4 GRECULA Martin
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 64 Male U18 4 FIRTH Piers
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 67 Female U10 4 TOWNSEND Mathilda
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 78 Female U8 2 KELLY Jessica
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) Male 10 U16 5 GRECULA Adam
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) U10 and U12 21 Male U10 6 GRECULA Noah
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 19 Male U10 4 GRECULA Noah
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Male 24 U16 8 GRECULA Adam
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Bromley Race Club
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Male 7 U21 2 GASKIN Sam
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Female 10 U18 3 AYTON Evie
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) U10 and U12 22 Male U10 Boys 6 GRECULA Noah
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Male 22 U14 1 BROWN Ben
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Female 22 U14 7 AYTON Lila
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Male 24 U16 7 GRECULA Adam
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Male 6 U21 4 GASKIN Sam
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Female 8 U18 4 AYTON Evie
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Female 18 U14 6 AYTON Lila
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Male U14 BROWN Ben
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Male 7 U21 4 GASKIN Sam
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Male 12 U14 1 BROWN Ben
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Female 21 U14 6 AYTON Lila
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Female U18 AYTON Evie
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 5 Male U14 1 BROWN Ben
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 6 Female U18 1 AYTON Evie
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 16 Female U14 2 AYTON Lila
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 46 Female Masters 1 1 AYTON Lindsay
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 4 Bromley Race Club
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male 6 U21 5 GASKIN Sam
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Female 7 U18 3 AYTON Evie
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 12 Female U10 2 TOWNSEND Mathilda
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Female 14 U14 4 AYTON Lila
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male 16 U16 3 GRECULA Adam
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20 U14 2 BROWN Ben
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male 39 U18 7 FIRTH Piers
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 2 Bromley Race Club
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 3 U21 2 GASKIN Sam
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Female 6 U18 1 AYTON Evie
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 7 Male U12 4 KELLY Boden
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Female 7 U21 4 MOORE Danica
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Female 8 U14 2 AYTON Lila
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 12 U16 4 GRECULA Adam
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 14 U14 1 BROWN Ben
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 16 Male U10 6 GRECULA Noah
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 17 Female U10 2 TOWNSEND Mathilda
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Female 21 MAS 1 AYTON Lindsay
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 28 MAS 3 PROUDLOVE Andy
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male U18 ABRISHAMI Diaco
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 5 Bromley Race Club
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 6 Male U12 4 KELLY Boden
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 9 U14 1 BROWN Ben
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10 U16 4 GRECULA Adam
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female 12 U14 5 AYTON Lila
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 13 Male U10 3 GRECULA Noah
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 15 Female U10 2 TOWNSEND Mathilda
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female 15 U21 3 MOORE Danica
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female 20 MAS 1 AYTON Lindsay
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 26 MAS 3 PROUDLOVE Andy
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female U16 BANKS Alice
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male U21 GASKIN Sam
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male U18 FIRTH Piers
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female U18 AYTON Evie
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 16 U14 3 AYTON Lila
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 52 U21 9 GASKIN Sam
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Bromley Race Club
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 1 Male U21 1 GASKIN Sam
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Club Performances 1 Bromley Race Club
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 3 Male U16 2 GRECULA Adam
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 9 Female U18 3 AYTON Evie
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 12 U16 5 GRECULA Adam
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 21 Female U14 3 AYTON Lila
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 24 Male U10 3 GRECULA Noah
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 25 Male U12 2 KELLY Boden
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 40 Male MAS 2 3 PROUDLOVE Andy
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 43 Female MAS 1 1 AYTON Lindsay
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 51 Male MAS 1 3 GRECULA Martin
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 57 Female U10 3 TOWNSEND Mathilda
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 66 Female U8 1 KELLY Jessica
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Bromley Race Club
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual Male U10 GRECULA Noah
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 3 Bromley Race Club
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 3 U21 1 GASKIN Sam
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 14 U14 1 BROWN Ben
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 17 Male U10 3 GRECULA Noah
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Female 19 U14 5 AYTON Lila
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 23 U16 6 GRECULA Adam
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 5 U21 1 GASKIN Sam
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 10 U18 4 AYTON Evie
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 18 U14 4 AYTON Lila
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Bromley Race Club
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male U14 BROWN Ben
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Female 16 U14 7 AYTON Lila
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Bromley Race Club
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Female 28 U14 10 AYTON Lila
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Bromley Race Club
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 1 Male U21 1 GASKIN Sam
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Club Teams: U16 2 Bromley Race Club
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 7 Male U14 1 BROWN Ben
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 11 Female U18 1 AYTON Evie
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 29 Female U14 3 AYTON Lila
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 65 Female Masters 1 1 AYTON Lindsay
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 71 Female U16 6 BANKS Alice
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual Female U10 TOWNSEND Mathilda
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Male U21 GASKIN Sam
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 3 U16 1 GRECULA Adam
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 11 U21 5 GASKIN Sam
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 24 Male U10 7 GRECULA Noah
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Bromley Race Club
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Bromley Race Club
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Club Performances 1 Bromley Race Club
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 1 Male U21 1 GASKIN Sam
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 5 Male U16 2 GRECULA Adam
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 8 Female U21 1 AYTON Elle
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 9 Male U14 1 BROWN Ben
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 11 Female U18 2 AYTON Evie
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 21 Female U14 2 AYTON Lila
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 32 Male U12 2 KELLY Boden
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 46 Male MAS 2 2 PROUDLOVE Andy
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 51 Female U18 4 FORTE Rebecca
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 62 Female MAS 1 1 AYTON Lindsay
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 63 Female U16 7 BANKS Alice
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 69 Female U16 8 HODGE Charlotte
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 75 Male U10 6 GRECULA Noah
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 77 Female U12 8 CRAGGS Katie
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 79 Female U10 2 TOWNSEND Mathilda
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 81 Male MAS 1 5 GRECULA Martin
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 91 Female U12 9 ERHARDT Marie
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 95 Female U8 1 KELLY Jessica
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 96 Female U10 5 COLLIER Darcy
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual Male SEN WILLOWS Laurence
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual Male U8 COLLIER Jude
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual Male U18 FIRTH Piers
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 3 Male U14 1 BROWN Ben
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 4 Female U18 1 AYTON Evie
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 20 Female U14 2 AYTON Lila
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 48 Female Masters 1 2 AYTON Lindsay
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 81 Female U12 11 COLLIER Darcy
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 96 Male U8 5 COLLIER Jude
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
27 April 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 1 BRO 173.97
04 May 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) BRO DNF
04 May 2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) BRO DNF
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 2 BRO 37.00
18 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) BRO DNF
19 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) BRO DNF
01 June 2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) BRO DNF
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 3 BRO 108.23
08 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 1 BRO 110.24
08 June 2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) BRO DNF
09 June 2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) BRO DNF
15 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 5 BRO 154.38
16 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 2 BRO 139.59
22 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 4 BRO 86.41
13 July 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) BRO DNF
20 July 2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 2 BRO 131.67
17 August 2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 6 BRO 28.60
08 September 2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 1 BRO 89.35
14 September 2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 2 BRO 42.23
29 September 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) (Club Performances) 1 BRO 176.05
05 October 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 1 BRO 32.77

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 58.00 (6)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 123.00 (2)
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 21.00 (6)
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 18.00 (6)
17 August 2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 14.00 (7)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 15.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 47.00 (5)
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 73.00 (3)
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
14 September 2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
05 October 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 67.00 (3)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 13.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 15.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 16.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 44.00 (7)
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 14.00 (3)
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 1.00 (6)
20 April 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
23 June 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
14 September 2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
05 October 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 28.00 (2)

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
03 May 2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 10.00
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
28 June 2008 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
16 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 12.00
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 10.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 8.00
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 14.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 52.00 (7)
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 20.00 (13)
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
15 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 12.00
16 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
22 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 14.00
17 July 2019 2019 Rankings 62.00 (9)

LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club

Date Slope Points
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 October 2015 2015 Rankings 63.00 (2)
08 May 2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
19 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 July 2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
16 October 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
16 October 2016 2016 Rankings 61.00 (2)
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 10.00
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 10.00
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 10.00
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 15.00
08 October 2017 2017 Rankings 60.00 (1)
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 15.00
02 June 2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 15.00
02 September 2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 10.00
13 October 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Performances) 10.00
13 October 2018 2018 Rankings 65.00 (1)
27 April 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 15.00
08 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
20 July 2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 12.00
08 September 2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 15.00
29 September 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) (Club Performances) 15.00
29 September 2019 2019 Rankings 72.00 (1)