Chatham Ski Slope: LSERSA (22 May 2021)

Date22 May 2021
SlopeChatham Ski Slope
FormatLSERSA
StatusResults Available
Individual LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Female
Individual LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Male
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Female
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Male
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female MAS1
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U10
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U12
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U14
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U16
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U18
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U21
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U8
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male MAS1
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male MAS2
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U10
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U12
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U14
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U16
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U18
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U21
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U8
1 132 1 Male U18 GRECULA Adam BRO 16.2416.0415.9932.03100.0015.00
2 133 2 Male U18 BUNTON Ryan CHT 16.1016.1716.0632.1699.5912.00
3 125 1 Male U16 BROWN Ben BRO 17.3916.7517.0433.7994.5115.00
4 134 3 Male U18 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER CHT 16.9916.99DSQ33.9893.9110.00
5 136 4 Male U18 ENGLAND Oliver FLK 17.1217.0417.0434.0893.608.00
6 126 2 Male U16 COLLYER-TODD Lucas CHT 17.6717.1617.1834.3492.7912.00
7 139 1 Female U21 AYTON Evie BRO 17.6017.2817.1834.46100.0015.00
8 124 3 Male U16 EVEREST Toby BRO 17.7017.5317.6135.1490.2910.00
9 130 1 Female U18 KEEN Emily CHT 17.9017.7617.6135.3797.3615.00
10 111 1 Male U14 WONTNER Benjamin BOW 18.0617.7417.7435.4889.2315.00
11 121 4 Male U16 ATKINSON Liam CHT 18.3617.8717.9035.7788.328.00
12 115 1 Female U16 AYTON Lila BRO 18.4517.7618.0435.8096.1115.00
13 113 2 Male U14 KELLY Boden BRO 18.3317.9418.0135.9587.7612.00
14 140 2 Female U21 FORTE Rebecca BRO 18.6517.76DSQ36.4194.3412.00
15 149 1 Male MAS 2 OLIVER Mark BOW 18.5818.0918.5536.6485.6115.00
16 129 2 Female U18 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT 18.7518.3818.2936.6793.5912.00
17 137 5 Male U18 TURNER-MOORE Oliver BOW 18.6218.3818.4636.8484.986.00
18 35 1 Male U12 ANTHONY S├ębastien BRO 19.0618.6018.2536.8584.9515.00
19 119 5 Male U16 CORNICK Adam CHT DSQ18.6118.2536.8684.926.00
20 118 2 Female U16 CAHENY Darcy BOW 18.4918.7918.5237.0192.6012.00
21 34 2 Male U12 WONTNER Rufus BOW 18.6418.9318.5137.1584.0112.00
22 148 2 Male MAS 2 BUNTON Paul BRO 18.9818.8118.5537.3683.3612.00
23 142 1 Male U21 TURNER-MOORE Sebastian BOW 18.8518.7318.8537.5882.6715.00
24 31 3 Male U12 HUELIN Joshua CHT 19.0118.6818.9837.6682.4210.00
25 127 6 Male U16 TOVARLAZA Oliver CHT 19.4019.2018.8238.0281.305.00
26 106 1 Female U14 BUNTON Aimee CHT 19.1918.89DSQ38.0889.5015.00
27 28 4 Male U12 GRECULA Noah BRO 19.7419.5319.4839.0178.218.00
28 146 3 Male MAS 2 FORTE Anthony BOW 20.0319.5519.6039.1577.7710.00
29 141 2 Male U21 FIRTH Piers BRO 19.80DSQ19.3939.1977.6512.00
29 151 4 Male MAS 2 HILLIARD Nigel BOW 19.4919.7020.1639.1977.658.00
31 107 2 Female U14 WOOD Freya CHT 20.2419.8519.4639.3185.9312.00
32 32 5 Male U12 RICHMOND William CHT 19.6720.1019.6539.3277.246.00
33 103 3 Female U14 POPLE Stella BOW 20.7520.3919.6840.0783.7210.00
34 143 1 Female MAS 1 AYTON Lindsay BRO 20.4920.0720.0840.1583.4915.00
35 122 7 Male U16 GOLDSCHMIED Zachary CHT 20.37DSQ20.2140.5873.314.00
36 138 6 Male U18 FORTE Luke BOW DSQ21.0220.2341.2571.215.00
37 144 1 Male MAS 1 TOWNSEND Justin BRO 21.8220.9120.4541.3670.8715.00
38 24 1 Female U12 TOWNSEND Mathilda BRO 20.8220.6020.8241.4279.8015.00
38 104 4 Female U14 EVEREST Phoebe BRO 20.8520.5720.8841.4279.808.00
40 128 3 Female U18 LINCH Ruby CHT 21.0620.9220.6441.5679.4010.00
41 145 2 Male MAS 1 GRECULA Martin BRO 21.2120.9020.8241.7269.7512.00
42 18 1 Male U10 POP Marcus BRO 20.9620.9520.9941.9169.1515.00
43 135 7 Male U18 POPLE Toby BOW 21.3020.70DSQ42.0068.874.00
44 131 4 Female U18 HODGE Charlotte BRO DSQ21.7320.6542.3877.028.00
45 25 2 Female U12 RICHMOND Sophie CHT 21.6921.4821.0242.5076.6712.00
46 14 1 Female U10 KELLY Jessica BRO 21.1821.4921.5842.6776.1815.00
47 33 6 Male U12 CAHENY Gus BOW 21.8921.4221.8843.3064.815.00
48 23 3 Female U12 POP Emilia BRO 22.2722.7821.8344.1072.0310.00
49 15 2 Female U10 CURRIE Charlotte BOW 24.0622.6321.8544.4870.9212.00
50 109 3 Male U14 DUFTON Josh CHT 22.6722.8322.0244.6960.4710.00
51 26 4 Female U12 COLLIER Darcy BRO 22.8723.2122.9245.7967.128.00
52 120 8 Male U16 MORGAN Rex BRO 23.5123.1123.0546.1655.893.00
53 108 4 Male U14 CHAPMAN Max CHT DSQ23.4523.0646.5154.798.00
54 21 2 Male U10 SCOTT Austin CHT 23.6523.8123.1046.7554.0412.00
55 147 5 Male MAS 2 CAHENY Fergus BOW 25.1124.4624.5449.0047.026.00
56 110 5 Male U14 STANDEN Kenzie CHT 25.7025.4424.5950.0343.806.00
57 13 3 Female U10 KROJZL Elisabeth BRO 29.1924.8025.3950.1954.3510.00
58 10 1 Male U8 HUELIN Leo CHT 25.4525.6326.2851.0840.5215.00
59 101 5 Female U14 ORMROD Elizabeth CHT 26.4725.7525.7351.4850.616.00
60 20 3 Male U10 COLLIER Jude BRO DSQ27.0426.3853.4233.2210.00
61 116 3 Female U16 WYPER Lily CHT 27.0027.4826.5353.5344.6610.00
62 102 6 Female U14 SANGHERA Maia CHT 27.3628.6427.2654.6241.505.00
63 4 1 Female U8 TOWNSEND Florence BRO 28.8730.1327.1656.0337.4115.00
64 105 7 Female U14 SANGHERA Daya CHT 28.7027.94DSQ56.6435.644.00
65 114 4 Female U16 LARKBY Zahra CHT 28.9128.7728.0856.8535.038.00
66 12 4 Female U10 NATZKOFF Cornelia CHT 28.9029.4528.8357.7332.478.00
67 11 5 Female U10 WATTS Amelie BOW 30.7929.3729.4058.7729.456.00
68 30 7 Male U12 EDWARDES Miles BRO 31.9429.4729.9959.4614.364.00
69 6 2 Male U8 NATZKOFF Stanley CHT 33.8230.4129.9760.3811.4912.00
70 7 3 Male U8 SANGHERA RAHUL CHT DSQ31.2131.6662.873.7210.00
71 16 6 Female U10 MORGAN Imogen CHT 33.0531.5332.0363.5615.555.00
72 8 4 Male U8 LEWTHWAITE Harry CHT DSQ33.9135.3769.28-16.308.00
73 29 8 Male U12 COOPER oliver CHT 34.7534.9735.0869.72-17.673.00
74 9 5 Male U8 COX Oscar CHT 42.3539.6836.8176.49-38.816.00
75 36 9 Male U12 MCCLURE Oliver CHT 39.6237.30DSQ76.92-40.152.00
76 1 2 Female U8 PARKIN Lorna BRO 52.3052.4535.5087.80-54.7912.00
77 5 6 Male U8 SCOTT Kester CHT DSQ60.3755.14115.51-160.635.00
2 Female U8 TOMAS Maria Teresa CHT DSQDSQ44.25DNF
3 Female U8 WRIGHT-MOSELEY Sascha CHT DSQDSQ35.27DNF
17 Female U10 WALKER Evelyn CHT DSQDSQ37.11DNF
19 Male U10 COX Malachy CHT DSQDSQ42.47DNF
22 Female U12 KEANE Maddie CHT 30.41DSQDSQDNF
27 Male U12 COPPER Oliver CHT DNSDNSDNSDNS
112 Male U14 TOMS Archie FLK DSQDSQ26.98DNF
117 Female U16 LORD Ilana FLK DSQ22.15DSQDNF
123 Male U16 FOUND Joshua CHT DNSDNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club
1 Bromley Race Club BRO 172.2715.00
2 Chatham CHT 175.3012.00
3 Bowles Ski Racing Club BOW 183.1210.00