Chatham Ski Slope

NameChatham Ski Slope
Websitehttp://www.jnlchatham.co.uk/
SurfaceDry
LocationGet Directions
ClubsMedway Ski Club
Date Format Winners
05 May 2001 Club National LEE AdamO'NEILL Rebecca
06 May 2001 Grand Prix LEE AdamRAWLINGS-BROWN Zoe
04 May 2002 Club National HUNT GeorgieWILSON Nicola
05 May 2002 Grand Prix PRINCE ShannaHUNT Georgie
05 July 2003 Club National RYDING JoannaLEE Adam
06 July 2003 Grand Prix PRINCE ShannaLEE Adam
19 June 2004 Club National LEE AdamGODDARD Emily
20 June 2004 Grand Prix RYDING JoannaPRINCE ShannaMANNS William
01 May 2005 Club National TELLING MarcHARTE Natalia
30 April 2006 Club National PAPANTONIOU LloydEVANS Charlotte
29 April 2018 LSERSA CASE TobyBromley Race Club
06 May 2018 Surrey Schools
26 May 2018 Snowsport South
07 July 2018 Club National
08 July 2018 GBR
13 October 2018 LSERSA
14 October 2018 Tri Region
Rank Name YOB Event Format Date Gates Time
1 J A 2002 LSERSA 31 December 2017 - 2.16
2 R a 2001 LSERSA 31 December 2017 - 3.93
3 J A 2002 LSERSA 31 December 2017 - 4.60
4 R A 2002 LSERSA 31 December 2017 - 4.61
5 J A 2002 LSERSA 31 December 2017 - 5.80
6 A a 2000 LSERSA 31 December 2017 - 7.16
7 R a 2001 LSERSA 31 December 2017 - 9.83
8 CASE Toby 2002 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 11.44
9 WILLOWS Laurence 1996 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 11.56
10 R a 2001 LSERSA 31 December 2017 - 11.58
11 WILLOWS Laurence 1996 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 11.72
12 CASE Toby 2002 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 11.78
13 ABRISHAMI Diaco 2002 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 11.81
14 CASE Toby 2002 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 11.92
15 BIGGS Saul 1998 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 12.06
16 ABRISHAMI Diaco 2002 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 12.14
17 ABRISHAMI Diaco 2002 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 12.30
18 GASKIN Sam 2000 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 12.33
19 BIGGS Saul 1998 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 12.44
20 BIGGS Saul 1998 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 12.47
21 GASKIN Sam 2000 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 12.55
22 COOPER Jordan 1999 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 12.72
23 MARTIN Lily 2002 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 12.73
24 COOPER Jordan 1999 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 12.76
25 SMITH Nathan 2002 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 12.82
26 MARTIN Lily 2002 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 12.89
27 BUNTON Ryan 2005 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 12.93
28 SMITH Nathan 2002 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 12.98
29 BUNTON Ryan 2005 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 13.14
30 SMITH Nathan 2002 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 13.14
31 BUNTON Ryan 2005 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 13.17
32 AYTON Elle 2000 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 13.17
33 MOORE Danica 2000 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 13.21
34 AYTON Elle 2000 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 13.22
35 COOPER Jordan 1999 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 13.24
36 OLIVER Mark 1962 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 13.25
37 MARTIN Lily 2002 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 13.27
38 CORNICK Adam 2007 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 13.29
39 MOORE Danica 2000 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 13.31
40 OLIVER Mark 1962 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 13.32
41 ATKINSON Andrew 1967 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 13.35
42 MOORE Danica 2000 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 13.37
43 GRECULA Adam 2005 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 13.38
44 BROWN Ben 2006 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 13.41
45 BUNTON Paul 1963 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 13.43
46 OLIVER Mark 1962 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 13.44
47 COOPER Lauren 1999 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 13.44
48 AYTON Evie 2003 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 13.49
49 LEWIS Sonny 2001 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 13.52
50 COOPER Lauren 1999 LSERSA 29 April 2018 - 13.54