Chatham Ski Slope: Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (15 June 2019)

Date15 June 2019
SlopeChatham Ski Slope
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 8.49 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 34.82 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 8.49
1 163 1 U21 VALE Lauren ASR 16.8216.3616.6433.008.49
2 161 1 U16 TRUST Emma ASR 18.6918.2318.2636.4985.69
3 171 1 U18 MARTIN Lily ESX DNF18.2718.2436.5186.14
4 175 2 U18 VERNON Rebecca SPR 18.6518.5118.3936.9094.76
5 164 1 U14 SARKAR Anna ESX 19.6718.5019.2237.72112.90
6 174 2 U16 GLADIN Amber HEM 19.5818.7618.9737.73113.12
7 162 2 U14 TOMKINSON Isabella EVO 19.2319.2518.9238.15122.41
8 184 2 U21 COOPER Lauren CHT 19.7419.6018.9338.53130.82
9 165 3 U14 PUTMAN Daisy ASR 19.9719.3419.3238.66133.70
10 167 3 U16 LINCOLN Isabel NOR 20.0819.9519.4939.44150.95
11 176 4 U14 TOMS Felicity CHT 20.2620.0219.6839.70156.70
12 170 5 U14 AYTON Lila BRO 19.8119.8120.1239.93161.79
13 172 4 U16 VIMPANY Lara TSN 20.7120.1720.0240.19167.54
14 168 5 U16 DISNEY Evie ASR 20.5020.2519.9540.20167.76
15 185 3 U21 MOORE Danica BRO 20.9220.3019.9140.21167.98
16 177 6 U16 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT 20.9820.5920.2140.80181.04
17 169 7 U16 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 21.5820.9421.2342.17211.34
18 183 6 U14 MANSOUR Zoe ASR 22.5821.6720.9542.62221.30
19 191 8 U16 KEEN Emily TCC 22.1622.3621.4743.63243.64
20 192 1 MAS AYTON Lindsay BRO 23.0722.7422.7845.52285.45
21 188 7 U14 SIMMONDS Lillia ASR 23.2122.8723.0445.91294.07
22 180 8 U14 GIBBS Heidi NOR 23.3823.3322.8646.19300.27
23 189 3 U18 HOGBEN Olivia ASR 24.1223.5123.0746.58308.90
24 178 1 SEN POVEY Claudette BOW 23.0922.9723.9746.94316.86
25 181 9 U14 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella ASR 51.7624.0223.3547.37326.37
26 182 10 U14 MONTGOMERY Isobel NOR 25.2223.9923.5947.58331.02
27 186 11 U14 PRAGNELL Lizzie TCC 25.5126.0424.1449.65376.81
28 190 9 U16 LINCH Ruby FLK DNF25.4624.8750.33391.85
166 U21 SHERING Nicole ASR DNF17.05DNFDNF
173 U18 AYTON Evie BRO 19.0118.78DSQDNF
179 U18 BREEN Ellen ASR 21.5621.24DNFDNF
187 U18 BEVERIDGE Auriel ASR DNFDNFDNF
193 U16 BANKS Alice BRO DSQDSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 34.82
1 112 1 U18 TUBBS Charlie ASR 16.6116.3816.6132.9934.82
2 110 2 U18 THOMPSON Joseph NOR 16.9416.9116.5733.4845.66
3 101 1 U16 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 17.3317.0317.6834.7172.88
4 107 1 U21 HOWE Charlie NOR 16.86DNF18.3135.1783.06
5 111 2 U16 FURSE-COPE Jack ASR DNF18.0717.5435.6192.80
6 115 3 U16 BUNTON Ryan CHT 17.7117.4818.3435.8297.44
7 105 3 U18 VINCENT Ben TSN 18.3318.0918.0836.17105.19
8 109 2 U21 TRUST Alex ASR 18.3818.6418.2236.60114.70
9 113 1 U14 BROWN Ben BRO 18.8918.3318.4836.81119.35
10 103 4 U16 GRECULA Adam BRO 18.4019.3619.0337.43133.07
11 106 2 U14 HOUNSHAM Geno ASR DNF19.1319.2838.41154.75
12 128 4 U18 WAKELING Joshua BOW 20.1319.2219.2238.44155.42
13 119 3 U14 ATKINS Reuben ASR 21.7719.0319.4238.45155.64
13 142 5 U16 FISHER Edward ESX 19.5219.1819.2738.45155.64
15 127 4 U14 CORNICK Adam CHT 20.0119.5719.3638.93166.26
16 117 6 U16 ATKINS Theo ASR 19.4319.9919.8239.25173.34
17 102 1 MAS GARDNER Garedd ESX 18.5518.9920.8739.42177.10
18 120 2 MAS BUNTON Paul CHT 20.1420.1019.3339.43177.32
19 122 5 U14 ATKINSON Liam CHT 19.8320.0919.7539.58180.64
20 147 3 U21 SONNY Lewis CHT 20.8019.7519.8439.59180.86
21 116 7 U16 MONTGOMERY Fredrick NOR 20.1819.7219.9239.64181.97
22 123 8 U16 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER CHT 20.3820.1820.1540.33197.24
23 141 9 U16 ENGLAND Oliver FLK 20.7420.2620.3040.56202.33
24 124 10 U16 WATTS Charlie CHT 22.7921.8320.3742.20238.62
25 130 6 U14 ATKINS Zeke ASR 21.8321.7221.2042.92254.55
26 132 3 MAS PROUDLOVE Andy BRO DNF21.4821.5643.04257.21
27 133 4 MAS HILLIARD Nigel BOW 21.7921.3521.7743.12258.98
28 126 7 U14 PHILLIPS Daniel HEM 22.2221.6021.6043.20260.75
29 131 8 U14 TOVARLAZA Oliver CHT 21.9423.5221.9443.88275.79
30 138 5 MAS DUNNET William BOW 22.6822.6121.8244.43287.96
31 145 9 U14 FOUND Joshua CHT 23.0323.1122.6845.71316.29
32 140 5 U18 MEADWAY Eddie FLK DNF22.9022.9145.81318.50
33 144 10 U14 COOPER Charlie ESX 23.5923.3223.2446.56335.10
34 139 1 SEN O'NEILL Matthew WCS 23.8735.8023.6647.53356.56
35 146 11 U14 LAMBERT Olly ASR 26.0825.0625.5450.60424.49
36 136 4 U21 COOPER Jordan CHT 18.36DSQ34.1052.46465.65
37 149 6 U18 CARDWELL Jack ASR 186.2134.4827.4461.92674.98
104 U21 GASKIN Sam BRO DSQ71.24DSQDNF
108 U21 PRICE Joshua CAR DNFDSQDNF
114 U18 FENELEY Jack PND 49.5516.98DNFDNF
118 U18 PALMER Jeremy ASR DNSDNSDNS
121 MAS OLIVER Mark BOW DNSDNSDNS
125 U14 EVEREST Toby BOW 20.8120.84DNFDNF
129 U14 PENNECK Alexander ESX DNFDNSDNF
134 U16 PRITCHARD Alexander ASR DNSDNSDNS
135 U14 ULATOWSKI Jakub CHT DSQDSQDNF
137 U16 HEHIR CHRISTIAN HSRC DSQDSQDNF
143 U18 FIRTH Piers BRO DNFDSQDNF
148 MAS PENNECK Jeffrey ESX DNFDNSDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 136.3125.00
2 Norfolk Ski Club NOR 147.7320.00
3 Essex ESX 152.1016.00
4 Chatham CHT 152.8614.00
5 Bromley Race Club BRO 154.3812.00
Sandown Park Ski Race Club
SPR DNF
Team Snowtrax
TSN DNF
Folkestone Ski Club
FLK DNF
Team Evolution
EVO DNF
Hemel Ski Club
HEM DNF
Bowles Ski Racing Club
BOW DNF
TCC
TCC DNF
Western Counties Ski Club
WCS DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall Time
1 29 1 Female U12 BEVERIDGE Alice ASR 19.3719.3618.6618.66
2 2 1 Male U12 WONTNER Benjamin BOW 19.93DSQ19.6419.64
3 24 2 Female U12 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay ASR 19.7419.8519.8919.74
4 1 2 Male U12 MITCHELL William ASR DSQ20.2119.9919.99
5 10 3 Male U12 BABER Jacob ASR 20.19DNF20.4120.19
6 3 4 Male U12 KELLY Boden BRO DSQ20.8220.4220.42
7 21 3 Female U12 EVEREST Phoebe BOW 21.7820.6320.7720.63
8 25 4 Female U12 VIMPANY Ellie TSN 21.0721.8121.1621.07
9 8 1 Male U10 HUELIN Joshua CHT 21.5021.4921.3321.33
10 26 1 Female U10 FIELDING Sophia ASR 21.8522.2121.8321.83
11 9 2 Male U10 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar ASR 22.2622.9721.8621.86
12 30 5 Female U12 WOOD Freya CHT DNFDNF22.6922.69
13 4 3 Male U10 GRECULA Noah BRO 23.5823.4223.7623.42
14 6 4 Male U10 RICHMOND William CHT 23.9623.84DNF23.84
15 23 2 Female U10 TOWNSEND Mathilda BRO DSQ24.56DSQ24.56
16 11 5 Male U10 MELLON BACKHOUSE Edmund 39.5825.3725.1625.16
17 27 3 Female U10 RICHMOND Sophie CHT 25.4325.2025.4425.20
18 5 5 Male U12 STANDEN Kenzie CHT 25.3326.15DSQ25.33
19 28 4 Female U10 PRAGNELL Florence CHT 34.9929.70DNS29.70
7 Male U10 STANDEN Kyran CHT DSQDSQDSQDNF
22 Female U12 BUNTON Aimee CHT DNSDNSDNSDNS