Hemel Ski Club

AbbreviationHEM
Websitehttp://www.hemelski.co.uk/
Home SlopeThe Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead)
Affiliated toEastern Region Snowsports Association
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 14 Female U16 1 GLADIN Amber
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 67 Male U16 9 HEHIR CHRISTIAN
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual Female U10 GLADIN Violet
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 59 Female U10 1 FLITTON Lily
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual Female U14 FLITTON Zoe
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual Female U10 GLADIN Violet
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 13 Female U16 1 GLADIN Amber
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 73 Female U10 5 GLADIN Violet
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 6 Female U16 1 GLADIN Amber
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 38 Female U14 7 FLITTON Zoe
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 52 Female U10 1 FLITTON Lily
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 79 Female U10 7 GLADIN Violet
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) U10 and U12 1 Male U12 1 PARKER Alfie
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) Female 4 U18 2 BOTY Nia
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) U10 and U12 6 Female U12 1 MAGNANI Emily
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) Female 10 U16 4 GLADIN Amber
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) Female 13 MAS 1 NEWMAN Lucy
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) Female 17 U16 5 ALEY Lauren
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) U10 and U12 19 Male U10 5 MATTHEWS Alfred
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) Female 24 MAS 3 HARRISON Anna
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) Male 26 U14 8 PHILLIPS Daniel
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 1 Male U12 1 PARKER Alfie
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 3 Female U12 1 MAGNANI Emily
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 4 Hemel Ski Club
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Female 5 U18 1 BOTY Nia
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Female 6 U16 4 GLADIN Amber
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Female 10 MAS 1 NEWMAN Lucy
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Male 11 U18 6 TURNER Alfie
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Female 14 U21 2 TURNER Madeline
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Female 15 U16 5 ALEY Lauren
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 15 Male U10 3 MATTHEWS Alfred
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Male 18 U18 7 REIDY Thomas
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Female 23 MAS 3 HARRISON Anna
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Male 29 MAS 2 GREATRIX Brad
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Male 30 U14 6 PHILLIPS Daniel
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Male 35 MAS 4 KING Alistair
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Male 39 MAS 6 PIETRZAK Peter
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Male 42 MAS 8 MORGAN Robert
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Male 44 SEN 3 BRADLEY Jack
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Female U14 SMITH Aimee
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Female U14 SMITH Jemma
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Female 16 U18 6 BOTY Nia
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Female 13 U18 7 BOTY Nia
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Female 11 U18 4 BOTY Nia
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Female U16 GLADIN Amber
23-Jun-2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) U10 and U12 3 Male U12 Boys 2 PARKER Alfie
23-Jun-2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) Female 11 U16 6 GLADIN Amber
23-Jun-2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) Male 40 MAS 2 CLARKE Christopher
23-Jun-2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) Male U14 VERGANI Alberto
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Female 2 U18 1 WARNE Charlotte
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 3 Hemel Ski Club
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 4 Female U12 2 HOWESON Lucy
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Female 5 U16 1 GLADIN Amber
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male 7 SEN 1 BOTY Harry
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 10 Male U10 1 DODD Milo
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 11 Male U12 4 STEVENS Brooks
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 13 Female U12 6 SCOTT Megan
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male 14 U18 4 TURNER Alfie
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male 19 U18 5 REIDY Thomas
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Female 21 U18 6 BARDER Katie
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male 21 U21 7 URQUHART Colm
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Female 24 U21 4 TURNER Madeline
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male 27 MAS 4 SHARP Anthony
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Female 28 U18 8 STEVENS Lilyella
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male 28 U14 5 PHILLIPS Daniel
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male 30 MAS 5 CAMPBELL Stephen
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male 30 MAS 5 KING Alistair
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Female 32 MAS 1 STEVENS Holly
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male 33 U14 7 DUCKENFIELD Jack
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Female 35 U14 11 SMITH Aimee
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 Female U10 GLADIN Violet
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Female U14 SMITH Jemma
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male U16 HEHIR Christian
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Female 14 MAS 1 NEWMAN Lucy
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 25 U14 6 PHILLIPS Daniel
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Hemel Ski Club
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female 6 U16 2 GLADIN Amber
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Female 23 MAS 1 NEWMAN Lucy
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 28 U14 7 PHILLIPS Daniel
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Hemel Ski Club
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Hemel Ski Club
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female U16 GLADIN Amber
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 1 Hemel Ski Club
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 2 U16 1 URQUHART Aidan
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 2 Male U12 2 PARKER Alfie
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female 2 U18 1 WARNE Charlotte
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 3 U21 1 URQUHART Colm
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female 3 U18 2 BOTY Nia
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female 4 U18 3 MCLEISH Emily
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 5 U21 2 HUMPHREYS Charles
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female 5 U18 4 STEVENS Lilyella
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 6 Female U12 2 MAGNANI Emily
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female 7 U16 2 GLADIN Amber
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 8 Female U16 1 GLADIN Amber
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 9 MAS 2 URQUHART John
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10 MAS 3 GREATRIX Brad
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 10 Male U12 6 STEVENS Brooks
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female 11 U16 5 ALEY Lauren
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female 12 MAS 1 NEWMAN Lucy
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 13 Male U12 7 KINGSLEY Sam
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female 13 U21 2 TURNER Madeline
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 14 U18 3 REIDY Thomas
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 14 Male U12 8 KINGSLEY Max
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 16 U14 1 DUNCAN Harry
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 17 Male U12 10 KENDLE Noah
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female 17 SEN 1 HARRISON Kara
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female 19 U14 3 FAIRFULL Madeleine
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 19 Male U10 2 MATTHEWS Alfred
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 20 Male U12 12 BOOTH Angus
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female 20 U16 8 SCORER Audrey
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 21 Male U12 13 BARTON George
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female 21 MAS 2 STEVENS Holly
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 21 U16 8 PERRIN JOHNSTON Finlay
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 22 Female U12 6 KLIMEK Binaca
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 22 Female U10 1 FLITTON Lily
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 23 Female U12 7 SCOTT Megan
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 26 Male U12 14 COSGROVE James
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female 26 U14 6 BOOTH Amelie
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female 27 U16 11 BELL Matilda
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 27 Male U10 5 SAVAGE Robert
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 27 Female U14 5 FLITTON Zoe
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 28 MAS 4 SHARP Anthony
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female 28 U14 7 SMITH Jemma
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 29 Female U12 9 EARLY Josephine
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 29 MAS 5 WOODHOUSE Jamie
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 30 Male U12 15 CLARK Casper
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female 30 MAS 3 HARRISON Anna
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 31 Male U10 6 PARKER Charles
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female 31 MAS 4 DEIGHTON Avelline
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 31 U14 6 PHILLIPS Daniel
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female 32 U14 8 THOMAS Esme
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 32 Male U10 7 TWOMEY Harrison
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 33 U16 13 WARNE Ben
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female 33 U14 9 THOMAS Maddy
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 33 Female U10 2 ARNOLD Evienne
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 34 Female U12 10 SMITH Amy
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 34 U16 14 SMITH Niccolo'
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 35 Male U12 16 SALLAS Alex
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 35 U21 6 HLOUSEK Martin
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 36 Female U10 3 COSGROVE Isabel
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 37 Male U10 8 SIMPSON Sebastian
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 37 MAS 6 WALKINGTON Stuart
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 38 MAS 7 KING Alistair
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 38 Female U10 4 CURTIS Audrey
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 39 U16 15 LEWIS Hal
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 40 Male U10 10 MCCLOY Alexander
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 40 U14 9 WILSO George
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 41 Female U10 5 SCHELIN Emerson
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 42 Male U12 17 SCHELIN Finlay
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 43 Male U12 18 GHINN Sam
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 43 MAS 9 CAMPBELL Stephen
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 44 MAS 10 SUZUKI Masahiro
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 45 Female U10 6 BARTON Emilia
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 45 U16 17 HEHIR Christian
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 46 Female U10 7 UTERMANN Clara
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 47 Female U10 8 SHELOFF Ava
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 48 Female U10 9 EARLY Charlotte
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 48 U14 10 DUCKENFIELD Jack
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 49 MAS 11 MORGAN Robert
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 50 Male U10 12 JANICIJEVIC Milan
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 53 U21 7 HUDSON Jack
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 55 U14 13 LYONS Ben
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 57 U14 15 FIDLER Samuel
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 58 U16 20 SARIN Corey
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 59 MAS 13 CLARKE Christopher
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 60 U16 21 GORTON Tom
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 61 U14 16 WESTCOTT Sam
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 62 MAS 14 PARKER Alan
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 63 MAS 15 MAGNANI Agnaldo
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 64 U14 17 MONTERO Jonny
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 66 U16 22 PEPERELL Sebastian
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 67 U14 18 NORTON Frank
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 68 MAS 17 SMALL Michael
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual Female U10 GLADIN Violet
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male U14 BROWN Alexander
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male MAS BARAZI Moggy
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male U16 MOLL Noah
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male U16 DE'COSTANZO Alessandro
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male U14 PILLAY Callum
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male U14 VERGANI Alberto
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male U18 TURNER Alfie
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female U16 SMITH Sadie
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female U14 SMITH Aimee
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male U18 SMITH Adam
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 7 Hemel Ski Club
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Female 9 U16 3 GLADIN Amber
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Female 17 U16 7 ALEY Lauren
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 23 Female U10 2 GLADIN Violet
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 36 U14 9 PHILLIPS Daniel
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Female 36 MAS 2 HARRISON Anna
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 Female U12 EARLY Josephine
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 3 Hemel Ski Club
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 7 U18 3 BOTY Nia
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 9 SEN 2 BOTY Harry
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 11 U16 2 GLADIN Amber
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 17 U16 6 ALEY Lauren
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 34 MAS 1 HARRISON Anna
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 35 U14 5 PHILLIPS Daniel
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 Female U10 GLADIN Violet
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male U16 HEHIR Christian
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Female U16 GLADIN Amber
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Female 10 U16 4 GLADIN Amber
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Hemel Ski Club
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) U10 and U12 2 Male U12Boys 2 PARKER Alfie
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Female 6 U18 2 BOTY Nia
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male 10 U21 3 HUMPHREYS Charles
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Female 21 U16 8 GLADIN Amber
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) U10 and U12 5 Male U12 Boys 5 PARKER Alfie
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Female 6 U18 2 BOTY Nia
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male 11 U21 4 HUMPHREYS Charles
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Female 22 U16 11 GLADIN Amber
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Female U16 GLADIN Amber
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 2 U18 1 WARNE Charlotte
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 2 Male U12 2 PARKER Alfie
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 2 Hemel Ski Club
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 3 U18 2 BOTY Nia
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 4 U21 1 HUMPHREYS Charles
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 5 MAS 1 NEWMAN Lucy
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 6 U16 1 GLADIN Amber
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 8 U16 3 ALEY Lauren
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 8 U18 3 TURNER Alfie
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 9 U18 4 REIDY Thomas
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 10 Male U12 7 KENDLE Noah
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10 MAS 2 GREATRIX Brad
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 15 U21 2 TURNER Madeline
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 15 MAS 3 WALKINGTON Stuart
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 16 MAS 4 SHARP Anthony
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 19 MAS 5 KING Alistair
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 20 MAS 2 HARRISON Anna
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 23 MAS 7 BARAZI Moggy
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 23 Male U10 6 PARKER Charles
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 26 Male U12 13 GHINN Sam
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 27 Female U10 2 SHELOFF Ava
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 30 MAS 9 BALCOMBE Charles
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 31 Male U10 10 BACON William
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 31 U14 8 DUCKENFIELD Jack
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 32 U21 3 URQUHART Colm
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 34 U14 9 LYONS Ben
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 40 MAS 11 CLARKE Christopher
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male U14 VERGANI Alberto
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 Female U12 MAGNANI Emily
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 29 Female U16 2 GLADIN Amber
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
04 May 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 2 HEM 113.72
18 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) HEM DNF
01 June 2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 3 HEM 120.10
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 7 HEM 116.29
08 June 2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 1 HEM 101.52
09 June 2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) HEM DNF
15 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) HEM DNF
16 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) HEM DNF
22 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 3 HEM 84.94
13 July 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 4 HEM 124.49

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
03 May 2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 12.00
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
17 May 2008 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 8.00
21 June 2008 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
28 June 2008 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
29 June 2008 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 5.00
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
16 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 8.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 5.00
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
26 April 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) (CN Series) 20.00
27 April 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (CN Series) 16.00
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
15 June 2014 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) (CN Series) 25.00
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 12.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 10.00
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 10.00
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) (CN Series) 10.00
05 July 2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 14.00
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 16.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 143.00 (4)
25 April 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (CN Series) 25.00
26 April 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (CN Series) 25.00
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
30 May 2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 14.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
11 July 2015 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (CN Series) 25.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 125.00 (2)
23 April 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) (CN Series) 14.00
24 April 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (MSR) (CN Series) 14.00
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) (CN Series) 14.00
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 14.00
11 June 2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) (CN Series) 25.00
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 12.00
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) (CN Series) 10.00
03 July 2016 2016 Rankings 103.00 (4)
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 9.00
10 June 2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) (CN Series) 16.00
15 July 2017 2017 Rankings 50.00 (8)
19 May 2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
09 June 2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) (CN Series) 25.00
10 June 2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 12.00
23 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
03 August 2018 2018 Rankings 85.00 (5)
04 May 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
01 June 2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 9.00
08 June 2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
22 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
13 July 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 14.00
17 July 2019 2019 Rankings 100.00 (4)

LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club

Date Slope Points
02 June 2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 6.00
13 October 2018 2018 Rankings 6.00 (8)