Aldershot: Snowsport South (20 June 2021)

Date20 June 2021
SlopeAldershot
FormatSnowsport South
StatusResults Available
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
Individual U12 Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female (U12)
Individual U12 Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male (U12)
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female Masters 1
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female Masters 2
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U18
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U21
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male Masters 2
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U18
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U21
1 124 1 Male U16 BROWN Ben BRO 8.238.238.2616.460.0025.00
2 117 2 Male U16 HOUNSHAM Geno ASR DSQ8.338.3616.691.4021.00
3 153 1 Male U21 VINCENT Ben TSN 8.518.558.4516.963.0425.00
4 131 3 Male U16 ATKINS Reuben ASR 8.498.588.5717.063.6518.00
5 100 1 Female U16 PUTMAN Daisy ASR 8.568.528.6717.080.0025.00
6 136 1 Female U18 WINTER Scarlett ASR 8.588.558.5517.100.1225.00
7 152 2 Male U21 EVANS Gabriel ASR 8.768.628.5217.144.1321.00
8 134 2 Female U18 DISNEY Evie ASR 8.688.69DSQ17.371.7021.00
9 127 4 Male U16 EVEREST Toby BRO 8.798.768.7317.496.2616.00
10 130 5 Male U16 COLLYER-TODD Lucas SAS DSQ8.728.7817.506.3215.00
11 92 1 Male U14 WONTNER Benjamin BOW 8.868.728.8017.526.4425.00
12 111 2 Female U16 PUTMAN Abigail ASR 8.748.838.8517.572.8721.00
13 137 3 Female U18 VIMPANY Lara TSN 8.838.798.8017.592.9918.00
14 150 1 Female U21 AYTON Evie BRO 8.878.768.8617.623.1625.00
15 79 1 Female U14 RENDELL Maisie TSN 8.818.828.9917.633.2225.00
15 146 1 Male U18 HUMPHREY Nick ASR 9.188.818.8217.637.1125.00
17 103 3 Female U16 SIMMONDS Lillia ASR 9.068.59DSQ17.653.3418.00
17 106 3 Female U16 MANSOUR Zoe ASR 8.938.838.8217.653.3418.00
19 98 2 Male U14 KELLY Boden BRO 8.798.90DSQ17.697.4721.00
20 133 4 Female U18 MORGAN Anna ASR 8.949.148.9317.874.6316.00
21 101 5 Female U16 AYTON Lila BRO 9.018.959.0217.965.1515.00
22 138 5 Female U18 GLADIN Amber 9.029.038.9517.975.2115.00
23 109 6 Female U16 FLITTON Zoe SAS DSQ9.048.9417.985.2714.00
24 104 7 Female U16 MANSOUR Jenna ASR 9.048.95DSQ17.995.3313.00
25 139 6 Female U18 HOLT Josie ASR 9.029.029.1818.045.6214.00
25 154 3 Male U21 FIRTH Piers BRO 9.349.058.9918.049.6018.00
27 108 8 Female U16 CAHENY Darcy BOW 9.379.148.9418.085.8512.00
28 123 6 Male U16 ATKINS Zeke ASR 8.9418.219.2418.1810.4514.00
28 143 2 Male U18 HUTCHINGS Daniel SAS DSQ9.159.0318.1810.4521.00
30 149 2 Female U21 FORTE Rebecca BRO 9.139.079.1818.206.5621.00
31 81 2 Female U14 MCDONALD Ciara ASR 9.119.149.1018.216.6221.00
31 114 7 Male U16 CROOK Preston TSN DSQ9.089.1318.2110.6313.00
33 70 3 Female U14 TRESIDDER Freya ASR 9.239.199.1318.327.2618.00
34 156 1 Female Masters 1 POVEY Claudette ALD 9.229.119.3918.337.3225.00
35 105 9 Female U16 VERNON Charlotte ASR 9.359.129.3218.447.9611.00
36 135 7 Female U18 WHITE Imogen SAS 9.229.449.2918.518.3713.00
37 73 4 Female U14 EVEREST Phoebe BRO 9.359.249.3418.588.7816.00
38 142 8 Female U18 KING Grace ASR 9.439.339.2918.629.0212.00
39 78 5 Female U14 RODDICK Isla ASR 9.339.499.3618.699.4315.00
40 148 3 Female U21 BLAKE Elspeth ASR 9.429.409.3318.739.6618.00
41 107 10 Female U16 HOLT Ellie ASR 9.529.449.3018.749.7210.00
42 95 3 Male U14 BABER Jacob ASR 9.489.549.4418.9214.9518.00
43 132 9 Female U18 TURNER Maddie ASR 9.46DSQ9.5018.9611.0111.00
44 157 2 Female Masters 1 AYTON Lindsay BRO 10.419.619.4519.0611.5921.00
45 140 10 Female U18 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 9.549.549.5519.0811.7110.00
46 72 6 Female U14 GILLON Alice SUR 9.519.779.6719.1812.3014.00
47 77 7 Female U14 VIMPANY Ellie TSN 10.169.709.7319.4313.7613.00
48 96 4 Male U14 CARTER-BELL Akai TSN DSQ9.989.7719.7519.9916.00
49 161 1 Male Masters 2 HILLIARD Nigel BOW 9.899.9810.1219.8720.7225.00
50 82 8 Female U14 HALL Ella TSN 9.9610.019.9819.9416.7412.00
51 112 11 Female U16 GREENHALGH Holly TSN DSQ9.9410.1020.0417.339.00
52 128 8 Male U16 SMITH Callum ASR DSQ10.179.9320.1022.1112.00
53 115 9 Male U16 LAMBERT Olly ASR DSQ10.249.9920.2322.9011.00
54 160 2 Male Masters 2 FORTE Anthony BOW 10.3210.08DSQ20.4023.9421.00
55 122 10 Male U16 EVANS Rupert ASR 10.66DSQ10.1620.8226.4910.00
56 93 5 Male U14 RICHINS Freddie ASR 10.8110.6510.7021.3529.7115.00
57 88 6 Male U14 MARTIN JJ TSN 10.5810.8311.1121.4130.0714.00
58 89 7 Male U14 SURNIN-BAIRD Ilya TSN 10.9610.9110.6721.5831.1113.00
59 116 11 Male U16 LOVETT Thomas SPR 10.7810.8210.8121.5931.179.00
60 76 9 Female U14 LOVETT Sophie SPR 11.1710.9810.7821.7627.4011.00
61 90 8 Male U14 SHERWIN Toby ASR 11.4110.97DSQ22.3835.9712.00
62 110 12 Female U16 BURKE JESSICA TSN 11.27DSQ11.6322.9034.078.00
63 84 10 Female U14 GLADMAN Scarlett SAS 11.4911.55DSQ23.0434.8910.00
64 94 9 Male U14 THOMAS Sebastian TSN 11.8111.51DSQ23.3241.6811.00
65 141 11 Female U18 TEN DOESCHATE Ella TSN 13.2012.6013.0525.6550.189.00
66 75 11 Female U14 ORMROD Elizabeth CHT 12.7612.99DSQ25.7550.769.00
67 71 12 Female U14 KAN Abigail TSN 15.2615.2014.7929.9975.598.00
68 91 10 Male U14 HOLBROOK Harry ASR 14.4317.63DSQ32.0694.7810.00
69 159 1 Female Masters 2 MARTIN tina TSN 19.1620.1119.4338.59125.9425.00
74 Female U14 BLAIR Poppy TSN DNSDNSDNSDNS
80 Female U14 SHANKS Chloe ASR DSQ10.94DSQDNF
83 Female U14 WOOD Alexandra ASR DNSDNSDNSDNS
85 Male U14 MCCOMISH Christopher TSN DSQDSQ10.66DNF
86 Male U14 TIDMARSH Joshua ASR DNSDNSDNSDNS
87 Male U14 GARDINER Liam ASR DNSDNSDNSDNS
99 Male U14 NAWARSKI Seve ASR DSQDSQ11.02DNF
102 Female U16 ROGERS Minnie TSN DSQDSQ12.84DNF
113 Female U16 BUTTERWORTH Ella ASR DNSDNSDNSDNS
118 Male U16 SMALL Tyler TSN DNSDNSDNSDNS
119 Male U16 KING Max ASR DSQ9.55DSQDNF
121 Male U16 FOUND Joshua CHT DNSDNSDNSDNS
125 Male U16 EVANS Toby TSN DSQDSQDSQDNF
126 Male U16 BURNE Ollie ASR DNSDNSDNSDNS
129 Male U16 WILSON Jack SAS DSQDSQ10.37DNF
144 Male U18 STANLEY Harvey ASR DNSDNSDNSDNS
145 Male U18 PRITCHARD Alex ASR DNSDNSDNSDNS
147 Male U18 PARTYKA Joe ASR DNSDNSDNSDNS
151 Female U21 VERNON Rebecca ASR DNSDNSDNSDNS
155 Male Seniors GASKIN Sam BRO DNSDNSDNSDNS
158 Male Masters 1 EASTON Ben ALD DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 67.9325.00
2 Bromley Race Club BRO 69.6021.00
3 Southampton Area Ski Association SAS 72.1718.00
4 Team Snowtrax TSN 72.8616.00
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female (U12)
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male (U12)
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U8
1 57 1 Male U12 BARNES Hunter SAS 8.608.478.698.470.0025.00
2 51 2 Male U12 WONTNER Rufus BOW 9.188.819.188.814.0121.00
3 35 1 Female U12 WINTER Tallulah SPR 9.388.928.918.910.0025.00
4 54 3 Male U12 ANTHONY S├ębastien BRO 8.969.028.928.925.3118.00
5 43 2 Female U12 DAVIES DARCY ASR 9.01DSQ9.169.011.1221.00
6 28 3 Female U12 FLITTON Lily SAS 9.449.049.099.041.4618.00
7 21 1 Male U10 GREENLAND Samuel ASR 9.609.359.099.097.3225.00
8 60 4 Male U12 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar ASR DSQ9.109.159.107.4416.00
9 29 4 Female U12 CURTIS Audrey HEM 9.559.259.479.253.8216.00
10 41 5 Female U12 FIELDING Sophia ASR 9.389.279.339.274.0415.00
11 16 1 Female U10 WELSH Jolie ASR 9.449.499.309.304.3825.00
12 18 2 Female U10 CURTIS Sylvia HEM 9.579.389.539.385.2721.00
13 44 5 Male U12 BRACKLEY Freddie ASR 9.549.489.529.4811.9215.00
14 34 6 Female U12 HINTON Ruby TSN 10.269.889.599.597.6314.00
15 25 2 Male U10 TAYLOR Joshua SPR DSQ10.799.659.6513.9321.00
15 59 6 Male U12 WELSH Gabriel ASR DSQ9.739.659.6513.9314.00
17 52 7 Male U12 SPRINGETT Thomas ASR DSQ9.969.999.9617.5913.00
18 53 8 Male U12 GOVIER Oliver TSN 10.5410.2910.5410.2921.4912.00
19 38 7 Female U12 EDGINTON Talula ASR 10.3311.4710.4110.3315.9413.00
19 58 9 Male U12 FOUCH Alexander TSN 11.0310.5910.3310.3321.9611.00
21 20 3 Male U10 POP Marcus BRO 10.6810.52DSQ10.5224.2018.00
22 27 4 Male U10 GLADMAN Felix SAS DSQ10.7410.5310.5324.3216.00
23 24 5 Male U10 OWEN Alex ASR 10.5510.9710.8110.5524.5615.00
24 13 3 Female U10 ENRIGHT Gloria SAS 11.1211.3010.6610.6619.6418.00
25 56 10 Male U12 CAHENY Gus BOW 10.7711.1310.7610.7627.0410.00
26 30 8 Female U12 HEWITT Emmy TSN 10.84DSQDSQ10.8421.6612.00
27 14 4 Female U10 DAVIES GISELLE ASR DSQ10.8517.7510.8521.7716.00
28 50 11 Male U12 GILLON Oscar CDC 11.2111.03DSQ11.0330.229.00
29 17 5 Female U10 CURRIE Charlotte BOW 11.1211.2611.2611.1224.8015.00
30 15 6 Female U10 KELLY Jessica BRO 11.4813.6511.1611.1625.2514.00
31 32 9 Female U12 POP Emilia BRO 11.2812.2211.5011.2826.6011.00
31 49 12 Male U12 SCHAFER Elliott ASR 12.0611.6911.2811.2833.188.00
33 22 6 Male U10 BAGE Joshua ASR 11.7511.29DSQ11.2933.2914.00
34 31 10 Female U12 EVANS Amelia TSN 11.8411.7311.3711.3727.6110.00
35 37 11 Female U12 SHANKS Effie ASR 11.93DSQ11.4411.4428.409.00
36 45 13 Male U12 SHERWIN Benjamin ASR 11.66DSQDSQ11.6637.667.00
37 11 7 Female U10 KROJZL Elisabeth BRO 13.8711.9411.7611.7631.9913.00
38 48 14 Male U12 NICHOLLS Kubi ASR 12.6012.8812.7712.6048.766.00
39 26 7 Male U10 FISHER Charlie TSN DSQ12.7713.1712.7750.7713.00
40 8 1 Male U8 CURTIS Jack HEM 13.7213.1512.8212.8251.3625.00
41 33 12 Female U12 HALL Nathalie ASR 13.0713.1313.1313.0746.698.00
42 10 8 Female U10 DRAPER Lily TSN 13.8713.2813.2613.2648.8212.00
43 42 13 Female U12 LARGE Eva ASR 13.3813.3113.4513.3149.387.00
44 7 2 Male U8 TAYLOR Ben SPR DSQ14.3913.9313.9364.4621.00
45 47 15 Male U12 WALSH Hal ASR 19.2115.3914.1614.1667.185.00
46 36 14 Female U12 RICHINS Poppy ASR 15.0814.7414.6414.6464.316.00
47 19 8 Male U10 DAY Jack TSN 15.4414.9115.1014.9176.0312.00
48 6 3 Male U8 DAY Alexander TSN 15.6615.6315.4115.4181.9418.00
49 2 1 Female U8 PRICE-BRAY Arabella TSN DSQ16.2818.9316.2882.7225.00
50 3 2 Female U8 PARKIN Lorna BRO 16.7616.3417.8316.3483.3921.00
51 5 4 Male U8 WELSH Rafferty 18.8518.6618.3218.32116.2916.00
52 1 3 Female U8 PALUCH Keira SAS 42.4631.8129.2429.24228.1718.00
4 Male U8 NATZKOFF Stanley CHT DNSDNSDNSDNS
9 Female U10 ARNOLD Ameie CDC DNSDNSDNSDNS
12 Female U10 NATZKOFF Cornelia CHT DNSDNSDNSDNS
23 Male U10 CANMORE Harvey TSN DNSDNSDNSDNS
39 Female U12 RICHMOND Sophie CHT DNSDNSDNSDNS
40 Female U12 ARNOLD Evienne CDC DNSDNSDNSDNS
46 Male U12 EDWARDES Miles BRO DNSDNSDNSDNS
55 Male U12 RICHMOND William CHT DNSDNSDNSDNS