Suffolk Ski Centre: Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (02 June 2019)

Date02 June 2019
SlopeSuffolk Ski Centre
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 15.37 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 10.00
1 2 1 U21 VALE Lauren ASR 12.5312.5212.5425.0610.00
2 6 2 U21 SHERING Nicole ASR 12.8112.5012.6125.1111.46
3 5 1 U18 MARTIN Lily ESX 13.5513.4713.2326.7057.77
4 14 3 U21 SKIPPER Megan NOR 13.6013.5513.4026.9565.06
5 15 2 U18 EAVES Eleanor PND 13.5213.5713.8027.3275.83
6 11 1 U16 TRUST Emma ASR 13.7113.8313.8427.5582.53
7 10 4 U21 EVANS Isabel ASR 13.59DSQ14.0527.6485.16
8 3 2 U16 VENABLES Felicity VIK 13.9713.8313.8627.6986.61
9 7 3 U16 GLADIN Amber HEM 14.0913.9514.1828.1399.43
10 43 1 U14 TOMKINSON Isabella EVO 14.1415.3014.0728.21101.76
11 8 2 U14 PUTMAN Daisy ASR 14.3914.1414.3528.49109.92
12 39 3 U14 SAUNDERS Katie ASR 14.23DNF14.3528.58112.54
13 31 4 U14 SARKAR Anna ESX 14.45DNF14.2228.67115.16
14 1 4 U16 DISNEY Evie ASR 14.6514.7514.6329.28132.93
15 12 5 U16 HEMMING Anya MID 14.9814.6814.8829.56141.09
16 17 6 U16 LINCOLN Isabel NOR 15.2214.8414.7629.60142.25
17 13 7 U16 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 15.9514.9414.7029.64143.42
17 22 7 U16 ALEY Lauren HEM 14.7814.8414.8629.64143.42
19 30 5 U14 AYTON Lila BRO 14.58DSQ15.0729.65143.71
20 9 6 U14 TOMS Felicity CHT 15.3215.0214.7429.76146.91
21 28 3 U18 FRANCIS Mia VIK DNF15.1715.2230.39165.26
22 4 7 U14 BLACKWELL Lucy FPS 15.2115.0615.3930.45167.01
23 42 9 U16 VIMPANY Lara TSN 15.6915.8715.3030.99182.74
24 19 10 U16 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT 15.50DNF15.5731.07185.07
25 18 11 U16 WOOD Caitlin VIK 15.7715.8815.3331.10185.95
26 21 8 U14 VENABLES Phoebe VIK 15.6715.9115.7631.43195.56
27 38 1 MAS ANDERSON Beverley VIK 15.8916.2915.9731.86208.08
28 16 4 U18 PHILLIPS Hannah MID 16.11DNF17.0533.16245.95
29 32 9 U14 GIBLING Evie ASR 17.3216.6616.6233.28249.45
30 35 10 U14 GIBBS Heidi NOR 15.8815.9517.9933.87266.64
31 41 11 U14 KITCHING Martha VIK 17.59DNF17.2934.88296.06
32 24 12 U16 SAUNDERS Mackenzi 19.0218.9618.9437.90384.03
33 27 5 U18 CUTHBERT Tia VIK 20.0620.1420.0240.08447.53
34 23 12 U14 MONTGOMERY Isobel NOR 17.5017.1523.9441.09476.96
35 33 13 U16 CHURCHILL Imogen VIK 20.94DSQ20.7341.67493.85
36 26 2 MAS HARRISON Anna HEM 22.3221.6921.1742.86528.52
37 37 13 U14 PAUL Millie VIK 21.8221.8622.3844.20567.55
38 34 3 MAS KERRIDGE Rachel VIK DNF23.2921.8845.17595.81
39 29 14 U14 COZENS Zoe NOR 17.0617.2040.8157.87965.76
20 U16 MERRIGAN Elizabeth VIK DNSDNSDNS
25 U14 LINCOLN Imogen NOR DNSDNSDNS
36 U16 ALSTON Ruby VIK DNFDNFDNF
40 U14 WINSER Gretchen VIK 17.0616.47DNFDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 15.37
1 7 1 U18 CASE Toby ASR 11.9311.9011.8023.7015.37
2 2 2 U18 FENELEY Jack PND 12.1712.3312.0924.2632.62
3 5 1 U21 GASKIN Sam BRO DSQ12.2712.2024.4739.09
4 11 3 U18 THOMPSON Joseph NOR 12.6312.3912.3124.7046.17
5 9 2 U21 HOWE Charlie NOR 12.3512.5112.3824.7347.10
6 43 3 U21 HOLMES Thomas NOR 12.8412.5112.2824.7948.94
7 15 4 U18 TUBBS Charlie ASR 12.6012.4212.3824.8049.25
8 13 1 SEN WITTS Callum PND 13.0112.5312.6725.2061.57
9 14 4 U21 PRICE Joshua CAR 12.7912.5712.7825.3566.19
10 8 5 U21 STEWARD Oliver NOR 13.2912.6113.0025.6174.20
11 4 1 U16 BUNTON Ryan CHT 12.9713.0413.0926.0688.06
12 16 2 U16 MARSH Joel NOR 13.2813.1013.0926.1992.07
13 12 5 U18 GOMEZ CLARKE Jamie NOR 13.08DSQ13.1626.2493.61
14 20 1 U14 BROWN Ben BRO 13.5813.4113.1826.59104.39
14 24 1 U14 DADE Jake NOR 13.4113.3113.2826.59104.39
16 18 1 MAS GARDNER Garedd ESX 13.4513.4913.3626.81111.16
17 19 6 U21 THOMPSON Connor VIK 13.6313.8013.3927.02117.63
18 10 3 U16 DEEM Charlie MID 13.6613.7213.4627.12120.71
19 22 3 U14 HOUNSHAM Geno ASR 13.6813.8813.4627.14121.33
20 3 7 U21 TRUST Alex ASR 13.7013.7313.5427.24124.41
21 21 4 U16 PARKER Travis NOR 13.5913.9813.7727.36128.10
22 38 5 U16 MONTGOMERY Fredrick NOR 14.0413.5813.8827.46131.18
23 17 6 U16 GRECULA Adam BRO 13.5913.8013.9327.52133.03
24 23 6 U18 PALMER Jeremy ASR DSQ14.0013.8327.83142.58
25 45 4 U14 MITCHELL Kieran NOR 14.4114.0613.9027.96146.59
26 6 2 MAS ATKINSON Andrew CHT 13.81DSQ14.2528.06149.67
27 25 7 U16 PARTYKA Joe ASR 14.0714.6214.1928.26155.83
28 27 3 MAS BUNTON Paul CHT 14.5114.1714.2428.41160.45
29 26 4 MAS OLIVER Mark BOW 14.8314.4014.2428.64167.53
30 31 5 U14 EVEREST Toby BOW 14.3114.5214.4528.76171.23
31 44 6 U14 CORNICK Adam CHT 14.7914.3714.5928.96177.39
32 29 8 U16 HUMPHREY Nick ASR 14.9814.5314.4729.00178.62
33 37 7 U14 ATKINSON Liam CHT 14.5114.7314.5029.01178.93
34 51 8 U14 WOOD George VIK 15.2214.9114.7929.70200.18
35 28 9 U16 WATTS Charlie CHT 15.8515.1514.8229.97208.50
36 30 9 U14 PENNECK Alexander ESX 14.8233.5215.2930.11212.81
36 32 9 U14 PHILLIPS Daniel HEM 14.9314.7515.3630.11212.81
38 47 10 U16 THOMSON Kai VIK 15.3115.1015.0430.14213.73
39 41 11 U16 ALI Dylan VIK 15.5115.1815.3730.55226.36
40 50 11 U14 COZENS Samual NOR 16.4015.6915.4431.13244.23
41 35 5 MAS DURANT Richard 15.9215.5715.6531.22247.00
42 46 12 U16 SHELLEY Jack VIK 16.0516.7116.0432.09273.80
43 40 13 U16 FULCHER Lewis VIK 16.5816.3516.2732.62290.12
44 36 6 MAS EAVES David PND 17.8016.6016.7833.38313.53
45 48 7 MAS BAUMBACH Michael VIK DSQ15.5118.1833.69323.08
46 34 12 U14 TOVARLAZA Oliver CHT 15.56DNF23.8539.41499.26
47 39 8 U21 MARTIN Nathan VIK 21.0221.2119.5740.59535.61
1 U16 FURSE-COPE Jack ASR 12.8812.97DSQDNF
33 MAS ANDERSON Christopher VIK 16.3816.30DNFDNF
42 MAS THOMSON Stewart VIK 14.55DSQDNFDNF
49 U14 FRANCIS Jude VIK DNFDNSDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 100.7025.00
2 Norfolk Ski Club NOR 102.5720.00
3 Bromley Race Club BRO 108.2316.00
4 Essex ESX 112.2914.00
5 Chatham CHT 112.8412.00
6 Suffolk Vikings VIK 115.5110.00
7 Hemel Ski Club HEM 116.299.00
Festival Park Ski and Snowboard Club CIC (Stoke)
FPS DNF
Cardiff Ski Club
CAR DNF
Bowles Ski Racing Club
BOW DNF
Pendle Ski Club
PND DNF
Midland Ski Club
MID DNF
Team Evolution
EVO DNF
Team Snowtrax
TSN DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall Time
1 57 1 Male U12 MITCHELL William ASR 14.26DSQ14.2114.21
2 51 2 Male U12 MARTIN Oliver VIK DNF14.3614.2914.29
3 80 1 Female U12 BEVERIDGE Alice ASR 14.8914.3315.1614.33
4 74 2 Female U12 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay ASR 14.7714.3814.4414.38
5 71 3 Female U12 WOOD Freya CHT 15.2515.0414.6414.64
6 53 3 Male U12 WONTNER Benjamin BOW 14.7314.6614.7514.66
7 83 4 Female U12 VIMPANY Ellie TSN DSQ15.9215.0515.05
8 77 5 Female U12 PIETRZAK Amelia ESX 15.7315.6715.1315.13
9 79 6 Female U12 WELSH Madeleine VIK 15.5615.3115.5615.31
10 55 1 Male U10 WONTNER Rufus BOW 16.0215.43DSQ15.43
11 84 7 Female U12 TRESIDDER Freya ASR 15.4415.7615.8015.44
12 72 8 Female U12 MCDONALD Ciara ASR DSQDSQ15.6615.66
13 81 9 Female U12 BUNTON Aimee CHT 16.4015.6715.9415.67
14 75 10 Female U12 EVEREST Phoebe BOW DNF15.71DSQ15.71
15 58 2 Male U10 HUELIN Joshua CHT 16.6415.7715.8815.77
16 82 1 Female U10 FIELDING Sophia ASR 16.49DNF16.4716.47
17 54 3 Male U10 GRECULA Noah BRO 16.9717.7917.2116.97
18 78 11 Female U12 SPRINGALL Ottilie VIK DNFDSQ17.3117.31
19 73 12 Female U12 FRIEND Romilly VIK 18.6619.1018.7218.66
20 56 4 Male U12 SPRINGALL Rufus VIK 21.3720.6920.0120.01
21 59 4 Male U10 MARTIN Harry VIK 21.2221.1920.6420.64
22 52 5 Male U10 HUNTER George VIK DNF23.90DSQ23.90
23 76 2 Female U10 GLADIN Violet HEM DSQDSQ24.3324.33
85 Female U12 EARLY Josephine HEM DNF