Chatham Ski Slope: LSERSA (Chatham Night Race) (20 November 2021)

Date20 November 2021
SlopeChatham Ski Slope
FormatLSERSA
StatusEntries Closed (125 entries)
Name YOB Gender Club
ATKINSON Andrew 1967 Male CHT
ATKINSON Liam 2007 Male CHT
AYTON Lila 2007 Female BRO
BAGE Joshua 2012 Male
BARNES Hunter 2010 Male SAS
BLAIR Morgan 2016 Female CHT
BRACKLEY Freddie 2011 Male
BRACKLEY Henry 2014 Male
BRACKLEY Samuel 2014 Male
BROWN Ben 2006 Male BRO
BULLOCK Joseph 2014 Male CHT
BUNTON Aimee 2008 Female CHT
BUNTON Paul 1963 Male BRO
BUNTON Ryan 2005 Male CHT
CAHENY Darcy 2006 Female BOW
CAHENY Gus 2010 Male BOW
CAHENY Siena 2008 Female
CARTER-BELL Akai 2008 Male TSN
CHAPMAN Max 2009 Male CHT
CILOGLU CAN SPENCER 2005 Male CHT
COLLIER Darcy 2010 Female BRO
COLLIER Jude 2012 Male BRO
COLLYER-TODD Lucas 2006 Male CHT
COOPER Jordan 1999 Male CHT
COOPER Lauren 1999 Female CHT
CORNICK Adam 2007 Male CHT
COX Malachy 2012 Male CHT
COX Oscar 2014 Male CHT
CRIPWELL-DUNNING Apollonia 2014 Female
CRIPWELL-DUNNING Rafferty 2014 Male
CROSS Isabella 2010 Female ESX
CROSS Leonardo 2012 Male ESX
CROSS Lucas 2010 Male ESX
CURRIE Charlotte 2012 Female BOW
DE MOLLEIN Camila 2011 Female
DE MOLLEIN Millie 2008 Female HEM
DESCHAMPS-SMITH Eloise 2013 Female BOW
DESCHAMPS-SMITH Lorraine 2011 Female BOW
DILLON Max 2012 Male CHT
DISNEY Evie 2005 Female ASR
DUNNET Bill 1961 Male BOW
ENGLAND Oliver 2004 Male CHT
EVEREST Phoebe 2009 Female BRO
EVEREST Toby 2006 Male BRO
EVERITT Simon 1964 Male BOW
F Henry 2010 Male
FANCY Myles 2008 Male ASR
FIELDING Sophia 2010 Female
FIRTH Piers 2003 Male BRO
FLITTON Lily 2011 Female HEM
FLITTON Zoe 2006 Female HEM
FORTE Anthony 1970 Male BOW
FORTE Luke 2004 Male BOW
FOSTEN Molly 2012 Female CHT
FOSTEN Rose 2014 Female CHT
GINTY Leonardo 2011 Male ESX
GLADIN Amber 2004 Female SMK
GRECULA Adam 2005 Male BRO
GREEN Miles 2010 Male
GREEN William 2014 Male
GREENLAND Samuel 2012 Male
GRIST Ellie 2010 Female CHT
GRIST Isaac 2012 Male CHT
HAMER Cecilia 2012 Female HSRC
HAMER Melissa 2009 Female HSRC
HILL Zoe 2013 Female CHT
HOWE Charlie 2000 Male NOR
HUELIN Joshua 2011 Male CHT
HUELIN Leo 2014 Male CHT
ISOZU Yasemin 1999 Female BOW
KEEN Emily 2004 Female CHT
KELLY Boden 2008 Male BRO
KELLY Jessica 2012 Female BRO
LEWTHWAITE Harry 2014 Male CHT
LIVINGSTONE Annabel 2007 Female ASR
MACDONALD Lucinda 2010 Female HEM
MACDONALD Tamara 2007 Female HEM
MAKONNEN Alexander 1984 Male BOW
MAKONNEN Athena 2015 Female BOW
MAKONNEN Elara 2013 Female BOW
MANSOUR Jenna 2007 Female
MANSOUR Zoe 2006 Female
MELLON-HENDRY Caspar 2010 Male
MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 2004 Male
MORGAN Levent 2011 Male CHT
MORGAN-FILMER Ella 2011 Female CHT
NATZKOFF Cornelia 2013 Female CHT
NATZKOFF Stanley 2015 Male CHT
OLIVER Mark 1962 Male
ORMROD Elizabeth 2009 Female CHT
PALMER Max 2009 Male CHT
PALMER Star 2007 Female CHT
PHILIP Sofia 2013 Female
POP Emilia 2011 Female BRO
POP Marcus 2013 Male BRO
PRATT Henry 2010 Male ESX
PRATT Scarlett 2012 Female ESX
PUTMAN Abigail 2006 Female ASR
PUTMAN Daisy 2007 Female ASR
RICHINS Freddie 2008 Male ASR
RICHINS Poppy 2010 Female ASR
RICHMOND Sophie 2010 Female CHT
RICHMOND William 2010 Male CHT
SAMUEL Lily 2009 Female CHT
SANGHERA Daya 2008 Female CHT
SANGHERA Maia 2009 Female CHT
SANGHERA RAHUL 2014 Male CHT
SHERWIN Benjamin 2011 Male ASR
SHERWIN Toby 2009 Male ASR
TAYLOR Ben 2014 Male SPR
TAYLOR Joshua 2012 Male SPR
TOMAS Maria Teresa 2015 Female CHT
TOMS Archie 2008 Male FLK
TOVARLAZA Oliver 2006 Male CHT
TOWNSEND Florence 2014 Female BRO
TOWNSEND Justin 1973 Male BRO
TOWNSEND Mathilda 2010 Female BRO
TRESIDDER Freya 2009 Female
VAN BREUGEL Remy 2003 Male RTR
WAKELING Cerys 2006 Female BOW
WAKELING Joshua 2002 Male BOW
WATTS Amelie 2013 Female BOW
WHITMARSH-ALI Evie 2005 Female CHT
WONTNER Benjamin 2008 Male BOW
WONTNER Rufus 2010 Male BOW