Aldershot: LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (08 September 2019)

Date08 September 2019
SlopeAldershot
FormatLSERSA
StatusResults Available
Individual LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Female
Individual LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Male
Aldershot C: Team members not known (Aldershot Ski Race Club)
Aldershot B: Team members not known (Aldershot Ski Race Club)
Aldershot A: Team members not known (Aldershot Ski Race Club)
Aldershot D: Team members not known (Aldershot Ski Race Club)
Bowles: Team members not known (Bowles Ski Racing Club)
Chatham A: Team members not known (Chatham)
Chatham C: Team members not known (Chatham)
Chatham B: Team members not known (Chatham)
Bromley B: Team members not known (Bromley Race Club)
Bromley A: Team members not known (Bromley Race Club)
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Female
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Male
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female MAS1
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female SEN
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U10
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U12
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U14
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U16
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U18
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U21
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U8
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male MAS1
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male MAS2
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U10
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U12
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U14
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U16
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U18
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U21
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U8
1 136 1 Male U16 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 8.498.388.3516.73100.0015.00
2 134 2 Male U16 BUNTON Ryan CHT 8.588.508.5017.0098.3912.00
3 154 1 Male U18 VINCENT Ben TSN 8.668.708.4717.1397.6115.00
4 132 3 Male U16 GRECULA Adam BRO 8.688.698.6117.2996.6510.00
5 168 1 Male MAS 2 ATKINSON Andrew CHT 8.878.658.6717.3296.4715.00
6 119 1 Male U14 BROWN Ben BRO 8.908.708.7117.4195.9415.00
6 160 1 Male U21 COOPER Jordan CHT 8.998.598.8217.4195.9415.00
8 135 4 Male U16 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER CHT 9.098.778.6717.4495.768.00
8 144 1 Female U18 AYTON Evie BRO 8.928.748.7017.44100.0015.00
10 151 2 Female U18 MARTIN Lily ESX 8.798.768.7317.4999.7112.00
11 139 5 Male U16 FISHER Edward ESX 8.908.818.8317.6494.566.00
12 102 1 Female U14 SARKAR Anna 9.038.919.0117.9297.2515.00
13 120 2 Male U14 PENNECK Alexander ESX 9.129.049.0318.0791.9912.00
14 169 2 Male MAS 2 BUNTON Paul CHT 9.269.019.0818.0991.8712.00
15 103 2 Female U14 AYTON Lila BRO 9.178.989.1618.1495.9912.00
16 156 2 Male U18 WAKELING Joshua BOW 9.399.198.9918.1891.3312.00
17 152 3 Male U18 EVANS Gabriel ASR 9.419.308.9818.2890.7410.00
18 41 1 Male U12 MITCHELL William ASR 9.389.199.1318.3290.5015.00
18 157 1 Female U21 COOPER Lauren CHT 9.179.199.1518.3294.9515.00
20 150 3 Female U18 VERNON Rebecca ASR 9.409.169.2318.3994.5510.00
21 105 3 Female U14 TOMS Felicity CHT 9.359.269.2418.5093.9210.00
22 123 3 Male U14 ATKINS Reuben ASR 9.719.369.1918.5589.1210.00
23 166 1 Male MAS 1 FISHER James ESX 9.269.309.3518.5689.0615.00
24 124 1 Female U16 DISNEY Evie ASR 9.349.269.3618.6093.3515.00
25 101 4 Female U14 SAUNDERS Katie ASR 9.489.359.2618.6193.298.00
26 143 6 Male U16 HUMPHREY Nick ASR 9.669.349.2818.6288.705.00
27 138 7 Male U16 TURNER-MOORE Ollie BOW 9.609.07DSQ18.6788.404.00
28 125 2 Female U16 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT 9.789.389.3118.6992.8312.00
29 130 8 Male U16 WATTS Charlie CHT 9.939.309.4118.7188.163.00
29 145 4 Female U18 BLAKE Elspeth 9.969.339.3818.7192.728.00
31 30 1 Female U12 TRESIDDER Freya ASR 9.629.439.3318.7692.4315.00
32 112 4 Male U14 CROOK Preston TSN 9.779.259.5318.7887.758.00
33 43 2 Male U12 MESSINGER Grant 9.609.409.4118.8187.5712.00
34 28 2 Female U12 EVEREST Phoebe BOW 9.369.569.4618.8292.0912.00
35 149 5 Female U18 FORTE Rebecca BRO 9.729.529.3118.8392.036.00
36 34 3 Female U12 RENDELL Maisie TSN 9.719.379.4718.8491.9710.00
36 148 6 Female U18 HOGBEN Olivia ALD 9.619.319.5318.8491.975.00
38 121 5 Male U14 EVEREST Toby BOW 9.459.429.5018.8787.216.00
38 155 4 Male U18 TURNER-MOORE Seb BOW 9.639.799.2418.8787.218.00
40 161 1 Female SEN POVEY Claudette 9.429.509.6118.9291.5115.00
41 140 9 Male U16 ENGLAND Oliver FLK 11.049.649.4019.0486.192.00
42 116 6 Male U14 ATKINSON Liam CHT 9.789.469.5919.0586.135.00
43 39 3 Male U12 KELLY Boden BRO 9.649.569.5119.0786.0110.00
44 128 3 Female U16 KEEN Emily CHT 10.079.569.5219.0890.6010.00
45 24 1 Male U10 BARNES Hunter SAS 9.919.439.6819.1185.7715.00
46 146 7 Female U18 BREEN Ellen ASR 9.999.659.4919.1490.254.00
47 131 10 Male U16 MCDONALD William ASR 9.849.729.6119.3384.461.00
48 141 11 Male U16 PANNELL Joseph BOW 9.839.619.8419.4483.800.00
49 118 7 Male U14 TOVARLAZA Oliver CHT 10.229.859.6719.5283.324.00
50 42 4 Male U12 BABER Jacob ASR 10.019.879.6819.5583.148.00
51 126 4 Female U16 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 10.229.829.8219.6487.398.00
52 38 5 Male U12 OWEN Francis BRS 9.929.7310.0919.6582.556.00
53 159 2 Male U21 RATTIGAN Alex BRO 10.099.899.8119.7082.2512.00
54 23 2 Male U10 HUELIN Joshua CHT 9.999.879.8519.7282.1312.00
55 110 8 Male U14 KING Max ASR 9.969.8510.2619.8181.593.00
56 33 4 Female U12 MCDONALD Ciara ASR 10.2810.109.7219.8286.358.00
57 127 5 Female U16 KING Grace ASR 10.129.939.9719.9085.896.00
58 163 2 Male MAS 1 CROOK Stuart TSN 10.829.8710.0619.9380.8712.00
59 13 1 Female U10 FLITTON Lily HEM 9.969.9810.5119.9485.6715.00
60 117 9 Male U14 ATKINS Zeke ASR 10.0810.009.9819.9880.572.00
61 171 3 Male MAS 2 PROUDLOVE Andy BRO DSQ10.1110.0020.1179.8010.00
62 104 5 Female U14 MANSOUR Zoe ASR 11.1210.239.9820.2184.126.00
63 106 6 Female U14 VERNON Charlotte ASR 10.6210.2410.0420.2883.725.00
64 11 1 Male U8 GREENLAND Samuel 10.3010.0710.2220.2978.7215.00
65 32 5 Female U12 BUNTON Aimee CHT 10.4210.0710.2420.3183.546.00
66 153 5 Male U18 MEADWAY Eddie FLK 10.3510.479.9720.3278.546.00
67 162 1 Female MAS 1 AYTON Lindsay BRO 11.0610.2210.2320.4582.7415.00
68 26 3 Male U10 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar ASR 10.7410.3510.1620.5177.4110.00
69 137 12 Male U16 PRITCHARD Alex ASR 10.6610.3410.2320.5777.050.00
70 21 4 Male U10 GRECULA Noah BRO 10.3110.3410.7420.6576.578.00
71 27 5 Male U10 RICHMOND William CHT 10.7510.2610.4520.7176.216.00
72 142 13 Male U16 FORTE Luke BOW 10.5710.3210.4220.7476.030.00
73 20 2 Female U10 DAVIES DARCY SUR 10.5310.5410.5721.0779.1912.00
74 164 3 Male MAS 1 GRECULA Martin BRO 10.7310.7010.4021.1073.8810.00
75 25 6 Male U10 WELSH Gabriel ASR 10.9910.6310.4921.1273.765.00
76 165 4 Male MAS 1 FORTE Anthony BOW 10.6710.63DSQ21.3072.688.00
77 15 3 Female U10 RICHMOND Sophie CHT 11.0410.6710.6821.3577.5810.00
78 109 10 Male U14 ULATOWSKI Jakub CHT 11.0710.6510.7121.3672.331.00
79 19 4 Female U10 HINTON Ruby TSN 10.9010.5910.8221.4177.248.00
80 107 7 Female U14 CAHENY Darcy BOW 10.6614.3110.8821.5476.494.00
81 115 11 Male U14 LAMBERT Olly ASR 11.0810.9810.8121.7969.750.00
82 36 6 Male U12 MARTIN JJ TSN 11.0010.8710.9621.8369.525.00
83 111 12 Male U14 HILLIER Nicholas SAS 11.1011.0911.0422.1367.720.00
84 6 1 Female U8 WELSH Jolie ASR 11.1511.1810.9922.1473.0515.00
85 122 13 Male U14 SMITH Callum ASR 11.5211.1411.0722.2167.240.00
86 16 5 Female U10 TOWNSEND Mathilda BRO 12.3311.4311.5322.9668.356.00
87 35 6 Female U12 SHANKS Chloe ASR 11.8111.9511.3123.1267.435.00
88 147 8 Female U18 MOYLAN Imogen ASR 11.68DSQ11.6323.3166.343.00
89 114 14 Male U14 SHEFFIELD Jamie ASR 11.9211.5311.8423.3760.310.00
90 37 7 Male U12 JACKSON Will ASR 13.4311.9411.9323.8757.324.00
91 8 2 Male U8 POP Marcus BOW 12.0012.0812.3124.0856.0712.00
92 12 3 Male U8 OWEN Alex ASR 12.6813.2112.9525.6346.8010.00
93 22 7 Male U10 HILLIER Jack SAS 12.7812.9913.2725.7745.974.00
94 5 2 Female U8 KELLY Jessica BRO 13.0613.2713.6426.3349.0312.00
95 10 4 Male U8 BAGE Joshua ASR 13.8313.0213.4626.4841.728.00
96 3 3 Female U8 CURRIE Charlotte BOW 13.6913.3013.3026.6047.4810.00
97 40 8 Male U12 TOMS Archie FLK 13.5914.0213.4927.0838.143.00
98 4 4 Female U8 DAVIES GISELLE SUR 13.8514.0613.4927.3443.238.00
99 14 6 Female U10 POP Emilia BOW 14.6013.9313.9427.8740.195.00
100 1 5 Female U8 BUTLER Sophie 14.5014.5813.8328.3337.566.00
101 18 7 Female U10 SHANKS Effie ASR 15.8415.2616.1631.1021.674.00
102 7 5 Male U8 NATZKOFF Stanley BOW 23.4526.6626.4149.86-98.036.00
2 Female U8 NATZKOFF Cornelia BOW DSQDSQ18.95DNF
9 Male U8 TAYLOR Joshua SPR DNSDNSDNSDNS
17 Female U10 GLADIN Violet HEM DNSDNSDNSDNS
29 Female U12 POPLE Stella BOW DNSDNSDNSDNS
31 Female U12 WOOD Freya CHT DNF
108 Female U14 FLITTON Zoe HEM DNSDNSDNSDNS
113 Male U14 CORNICK Adam CHT DNSDNSDNSDNS
129 Female U16 GLADIN Amber DNSDNSDNSDNS
133 Male U16 POPLE Toby BOW DNSDNSDNSDNS
158 Male U21 LEWIS Sonny CHT DNSDNSDNSDNS
167 Female MAS 2 MARTIN tina TSN DNSDNSDNSDNS
170 Male MAS 2 HILLIARD Nigel BOW DNSDNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club
1 Bromley Race Club BRO 89.3515.00
2 Chatham CHT 89.9812.00
3 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 90.2710.00
4 Bowles Ski Racing Club BOW 93.418.00
5 Team Snowtrax TSN 96.096.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 2 NATZKOFF Cornelia WOOD Freya 31
1 2 18 SHANKS Effie NATZKOFF Stanley 7
1 3 4 DAVIES GISELLE POP Emilia 14
1 4 40 TOMS Archie BUTLER Sophie 1
1 5 10 BAGE Joshua CURRIE Charlotte 3
1 6 22 HILLIER Jack KELLY Jessica 5
1 7 37 JACKSON Will OWEN Alex 12
1 8 147 MOYLAN Imogen POP Marcus 8
1 9 35 SHANKS Chloe SHEFFIELD Jamie 114
1 10 122 SMITH Callum TOWNSEND Mathilda 16
1 11 36 MARTIN JJ HILLIER Nicholas 111
1 12 115 LAMBERT Olly WELSH Jolie 6
1 13 109 ULATOWSKI Jakub RICHMOND Sophie 15
1 14 165 FORTE Anthony CAHENY Darcy 107
1 15 25 WELSH Gabriel HINTON Ruby 19
1 16 164 GRECULA Martin DAVIES DARCY 20
1 17 27 RICHMOND William FORTE Luke 142
1 18 137 PRITCHARD Alex GRECULA Noah 21
1 19 32 BUNTON Aimee AYTON Lindsay 162
1 20 11 GREENLAND Samuel MELLON-HENDRY Caspar 26
1 21 104 MANSOUR Zoe VERNON Charlotte 106
1 22 117 ATKINS Zeke PROUDLOVE Andy 171
1 23 127 KING Grace MEADWAY Eddie 153
1 24 163 CROOK Stuart FLITTON Lily 13
1 25 126 HAMBLETON Chloe KING Max 110
1 26 159 RATTIGAN Alex HUELIN Joshua 23
1 27 42 BABER Jacob OWEN Francis 38
1 28 118 TOVARLAZA Oliver MCDONALD Ciara 33
1 29 128 KEEN Emily PANNELL Joseph 141
1 30 39 KELLY Boden MCDONALD William 131
1 31 24 BARNES Hunter BREEN Ellen 146
1 32 161 POVEY Claudette ATKINSON Liam 116
1 33 43 MESSINGER Grant EVEREST Toby 121
1 34 34 RENDELL Maisie ENGLAND Oliver 140
1 35 145 BLAKE Elspeth EVEREST Phoebe 28
1 36 148 HOGBEN Olivia TRESIDDER Freya 30
1 37 130 WATTS Charlie FORTE Rebecca 149
1 38 143 HUMPHREY Nick WHITMARSH-ALI Evie 125
1 39 166 FISHER James SAUNDERS Katie 101
1 40 112 CROOK Preston DISNEY Evie 124
1 41 123 ATKINS Reuben TURNER-MOORE Seb 155
1 42 150 VERNON Rebecca TOMS Felicity 105
1 43 138 TURNER-MOORE Ollie COOPER Lauren 157
1 44 120 PENNECK Alexander MITCHELL William 41
1 45 152 EVANS Gabriel BUNTON Paul 169
1 46 103 AYTON Lila WAKELING Joshua 156
1 47 151 MARTIN Lily SARKAR Anna 102
1 48 144 AYTON Evie FISHER Edward 139
1 49 168 ATKINSON Andrew BROWN Ben 119
1 50 132 GRECULA Adam CILOGLU CAN SPENCER 135
1 51 154 VINCENT Ben COOPER Jordan 160
1 52 136 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie BUNTON Ryan 134
Round 2
2 1 7 NATZKOFF Stanley NATZKOFF Cornelia 2
2 2 31 WOOD Freya SHANKS Effie 18
2 3 1 BUTLER Sophie DAVIES GISELLE 4
2 4 14 POP Emilia TOMS Archie 40
2 5 5 KELLY Jessica BAGE Joshua 10
2 6 3 CURRIE Charlotte HILLIER Jack 22
2 7 8 POP Marcus JACKSON Will 37
2 8 12 OWEN Alex MOYLAN Imogen 147
2 9 16 TOWNSEND Mathilda SHANKS Chloe 35
2 10 114 SHEFFIELD Jamie SMITH Callum 122
2 11 6 WELSH Jolie MARTIN JJ 36
2 12 111 HILLIER Nicholas LAMBERT Olly 115
2 13 107 CAHENY Darcy ULATOWSKI Jakub 109
2 14 15 RICHMOND Sophie FORTE Anthony 165
2 15 20 DAVIES DARCY WELSH Gabriel 25
2 16 19 HINTON Ruby GRECULA Martin 164
2 17 21 GRECULA Noah RICHMOND William 27
2 18 142 FORTE Luke PRITCHARD Alex 137
2 19 26 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar BUNTON Aimee 32
2 20 162 AYTON Lindsay GREENLAND Samuel 11
2 21 171 PROUDLOVE Andy MANSOUR Zoe 104
2 22 106 VERNON Charlotte ATKINS Zeke 117
2 23 13 FLITTON Lily KING Grace 127
2 24 153 MEADWAY Eddie CROOK Stuart 163
2 25 23 HUELIN Joshua HAMBLETON Chloe 126
2 26 110 KING Max RATTIGAN Alex 159
2 27 33 MCDONALD Ciara BABER Jacob 42
2 28 38 OWEN Francis TOVARLAZA Oliver 118
2 29 131 MCDONALD William KEEN Emily 128
2 30 141 PANNELL Joseph KELLY Boden 39
2 31 116 ATKINSON Liam BARNES Hunter 24
2 32 146 BREEN Ellen POVEY Claudette 161
2 33 140 ENGLAND Oliver MESSINGER Grant 43
2 34 121 EVEREST Toby RENDELL Maisie 34
2 35 30 TRESIDDER Freya BLAKE Elspeth 145
2 36 28 EVEREST Phoebe HOGBEN Olivia 148
2 37 125 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie WATTS Charlie 130
2 38 149 FORTE Rebecca HUMPHREY Nick 143
2 39 124 DISNEY Evie FISHER James 166
2 40 101 SAUNDERS Katie CROOK Preston 112
2 41 105 TOMS Felicity ATKINS Reuben 123
2 42 155 TURNER-MOORE Seb VERNON Rebecca 150
2 43 41 MITCHELL William TURNER-MOORE Ollie 138
2 44 157 COOPER Lauren PENNECK Alexander 120
2 45 156 WAKELING Joshua EVANS Gabriel 152
2 46 169 BUNTON Paul AYTON Lila 103
2 47 139 FISHER Edward MARTIN Lily 151
2 48 102 SARKAR Anna AYTON Evie 144
2 49 135 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER ATKINSON Andrew 168
2 50 119 BROWN Ben GRECULA Adam 132
2 51 134 BUNTON Ryan VINCENT Ben 154
2 52 160 COOPER Jordan MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 136
Round 3
3 1 7 NATZKOFF Stanley WOOD Freya 31
3 2 18 SHANKS Effie NATZKOFF Cornelia 2
3 3 1 BUTLER Sophie POP Emilia 14
3 4 40 TOMS Archie DAVIES GISELLE 4
3 5 5 KELLY Jessica CURRIE Charlotte 3
3 6 22 HILLIER Jack BAGE Joshua 10
3 7 8 POP Marcus OWEN Alex 12
3 8 147 MOYLAN Imogen JACKSON Will 37
3 9 16 TOWNSEND Mathilda SHEFFIELD Jamie 114
3 10 122 SMITH Callum SHANKS Chloe 35
3 11 6 WELSH Jolie HILLIER Nicholas 111
3 12 115 LAMBERT Olly MARTIN JJ 36
3 13 107 CAHENY Darcy RICHMOND Sophie 15
3 14 165 FORTE Anthony ULATOWSKI Jakub 109
3 15 20 DAVIES DARCY HINTON Ruby 19
3 16 164 GRECULA Martin WELSH Gabriel 25
3 17 21 GRECULA Noah FORTE Luke 142
3 18 137 PRITCHARD Alex RICHMOND William 27
3 19 26 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar AYTON Lindsay 162
3 20 11 GREENLAND Samuel BUNTON Aimee 32
3 21 171 PROUDLOVE Andy VERNON Charlotte 106
3 22 117 ATKINS Zeke MANSOUR Zoe 104
3 23 13 FLITTON Lily MEADWAY Eddie 153
3 24 163 CROOK Stuart KING Grace 127
3 25 23 HUELIN Joshua KING Max 110
3 26 159 RATTIGAN Alex HAMBLETON Chloe 126
3 27 33 MCDONALD Ciara OWEN Francis 38
3 28 118 TOVARLAZA Oliver BABER Jacob 42
3 29 131 MCDONALD William PANNELL Joseph 141
3 30 39 KELLY Boden KEEN Emily 128
3 31 116 ATKINSON Liam BREEN Ellen 146
3 32 161 POVEY Claudette BARNES Hunter 24
3 33 140 ENGLAND Oliver EVEREST Toby 121
3 34 34 RENDELL Maisie MESSINGER Grant 43
3 35 30 TRESIDDER Freya EVEREST Phoebe 28
3 36 148 HOGBEN Olivia BLAKE Elspeth 145
3 37 125 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie FORTE Rebecca 149
3 38 143 HUMPHREY Nick WATTS Charlie 130
3 39 124 DISNEY Evie SAUNDERS Katie 101
3 40 112 CROOK Preston FISHER James 166
3 41 105 TOMS Felicity TURNER-MOORE Seb 155
3 42 150 VERNON Rebecca ATKINS Reuben 123
3 43 41 MITCHELL William COOPER Lauren 157
3 44 120 PENNECK Alexander TURNER-MOORE Ollie 138
3 45 156 WAKELING Joshua BUNTON Paul 169
3 46 103 AYTON Lila EVANS Gabriel 152
3 47 139 FISHER Edward SARKAR Anna 102
3 48 144 AYTON Evie MARTIN Lily 151
3 49 135 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER BROWN Ben 119
3 50 132 GRECULA Adam ATKINSON Andrew 168
3 51 134 BUNTON Ryan COOPER Jordan 160
3 52 136 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie VINCENT Ben 154
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 Chatham C Bromley B
1 2 Aldershot C Aldershot D
Round 2
2 1 Chatham A Bromley B
2 2 Bowles Chatham B
2 3 Bromley A Aldershot C
2 4 Aldershot A Aldershot B
Round 3
3 1 Chatham A Chatham B
3 2 Bromley A Aldershot A
Round 4
4 1 Chatham B Bromley A
4 2 Chatham A Aldershot A
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 Team D Team E
1 2 Team C Team F
Round 2
2 1 Team A Team D
2 2 Team B Team C
Round 3
3 1 Team D Team C
3 2 Team A Team B