Berkshire Race Squad

AbbreviationBRS
Affiliated toSnowsport South
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Club Teams: U11 4 Berkshire Race Squad
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 9 Male U16 1 PARTYKA Joe
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 17 Female U16 2 ALEY Lauren
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 40 Male U12 4 OWEN Francis
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 62 Female U10 2 FLITTON Lily
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 81 Male U12 13 GARDINER Liam
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual Male U12 BIGGAR Cameron
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual Female U14 FLITTON Zoe
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual Female U10 BIGGAR Seren
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Club Teams: U11 4 Berkshire Race Squad
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 6 Male U16 1 PARTYKA Joe
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 21 Female U16 3 ALEY Lauren
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 39 Female U10 1 FLITTON Lily
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 72 Male U12 10 BIGGAR Cameron
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 78 Male U14 13 COLLYER-TODD Lucas
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 79 Female U10 7 BIGGAR Seren
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 52 Male U12 5 OWEN Francis
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Club Teams: U16 2 Berkshire Race Squad
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Club Teams: U11 5 Berkshire Race Squad
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 7 Male U16 2 PARTYKA Joe
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 23 Female U14 3 FLITTON Zoe
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 25 Male U14 4 COLLYER-TODD Lucas
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 27 Female U16 4 ALEY Lauren
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 40 Male U12 5 OWEN Francis
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 57 Female U10 2 FLITTON Lily
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 66 Male U12 9 GARDINER Liam
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) Female 9 U14 2 FLITTON Zoe
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) U10 and U12 14 Female U10 1 FLITTON Lily
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Female 8 U14 2 FLITTON Zoe
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 14 Female U10 2 FLITTON Lily
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Berkshire Race Squad
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Club Teams: U11 5 Berkshire Race Squad
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 10 Male U16 3 PARTYKA Joe
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 27 Female U14 4 FLITTON Zoe
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 31 Male U12 4 OWEN Francis
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 50 Female U10 2 FLITTON Lily
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 81 Male U12 9 BIGGAR Cameron
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual Female U10 BIGGAR Seren
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 8 Female U10 1 FLITTON Lily
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Female 17 U14 5 FLITTON Zoe
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Berkshire Race Squad
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 12 Female U10 1 FLITTON Lily
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female 14 U14 2 FLITTON Zoe
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 31 U14 6 COLLYER-TODD Lucas
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Berkshire Race Squad
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Club Teams: U16 3 Berkshire Race Squad
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Club Teams: U11 5 Berkshire Race Squad
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 15 Male U16 6 PARTYKA Joe
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 30 Male U14 5 COLLYER-TODD Lucas
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 39 Female U16 3 ALEY Lauren
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 44 Female U14 5 FLITTON Zoe
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 45 Male U14 7 SALTER Finley
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 52 Male U12 5 OWEN Francis
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 62 Male U14 9 HLOUSEK Michael Leonard
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 80 Female U10 3 FLITTON Lily
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 111 Male U12 11 BIGGAR Cameron
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 115 Female U10 8 BIGGAR Seren
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual Male U12 GARDINER Liam
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 12 U14 2 FLITTON Zoe
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 17 Female U10 1 FLITTON Lily
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Berkshire Race Squad
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 31 Male U14 4 COLLYER-TODD Lucas
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Club Teams: U16 3 Berkshire Race Squad
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 12 Male U16 3 PARTYKA Joe
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 35 Female U16 3 ALEY Lauren
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 37 Male U14 5 HLOUSEK Michael Leonard
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 40 Male U12 4 OWEN Francis
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 47 Male U14 6 COLLYER-TODD Lucas
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
20 April 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 3 BRS 33.57
04 May 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) BRS DNF
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 3 BRS 37.13
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 5 BRS 35.67
08 June 2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) BRS DNF
22 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) BRS DNF
23 June 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 5 BRS 34.44
13 July 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) BRS DNF
17 August 2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 2 BRS 30.29
17 August 2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 5 BRS 25.92
14 September 2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 4 BRS 47.23
05 October 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 4 BRS 29.49

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16

Date Slope Points
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 15.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 14.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 29.00 (6)
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 34.00 (5)
20 April 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
17 August 2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 57.00 (4)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open

Date Slope Points
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 16.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 15.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 15.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 15.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 61.00 (5)
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
17 August 2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 4.00 (5)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11

Date Slope Points
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 51.00 (7)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 44.00 (7)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 63.00 (5)
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 47.00 (5)
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
23 June 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
17 August 2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
14 September 2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
05 October 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 77.00 (4)

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
29 June 2008 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 5.00
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 8.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 6.00