Aldershot: Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (11 May 2019)

Date11 May 2019
SlopeAldershot
FormatSnowsport South
StatusLive
Name YOB Gender Club
ALEY Lauren 2005 Female BRS
ALLINGHAM Jonny 1988 Male TSN
ATKINS Reuben 2006 Male ASR
ATKINS Theo 2004 Male ASR
ATKINS Zeke 2007 Male ASR
AYTON Evie 2003 Female BRO
AYTON Lila 2007 Female BRO
AYTON Lindsay 1972 Female BRO
BABER Jacob 2008 Male ASR
BANKS Alice 2004 Female BRO
BANNISTER Lucy 2002 Female ASR
BANNISTER Simon 1966 Male ASR
BARNES Hunter 2010 Male SAS
BAXTER-FOX Evangeline 2012 Female TSN
BAXTER-FOX Maximus 2012 Male TSN
BEVERIDGE Alice 2008 Female ASR
BIGGAR Cameron 2008 Male BRS
BIGGAR Seren 2011 Female BRS
BLAIR Poppy 2009 Female TSN
BROWN Ben 2006 Male BRO
CALDWELL Kitty-Jay 2008 Female ASR
CARTER-BELL Akai 2008 Male TSN
CLIFTON Nichole 2007 Female TSN
COLLYER-TODD Lucas 2006 Male BRS
CROOK Preston 2007 Male TSN
CROOK Stuart 1979 Male TSN
DAVIES DARCY 2010 Female SUR
DAVIES GISELLE 2012 Female ALP
DISNEY Evie 2005 Female ASR
DRISCOLL Phoebe 2008 Female TSN
DUNNET Bill 1961 Male BOW
EASTON Ben 1989 Male BOW
EDWARDS callum 2009 Male TSN
EVANS Amelia 2011 Female TSN
EVANS Toby 2006 Male TSN
EVEREST Phoebe 2009 Female BOW
EVEREST Toby 2006 Male BOW
FIELDING Sophia 2010 Female ASR
FISHER Edward 2004 Male ESX
FISHER James 1970 Male ESX
FLITTON Lily 2011 Female BRS
FLITTON Zoe 2006 Female BRS
FOUCH Alexander 2010 Male TSN
FURSE-COPE Jack 2004 Male ASR
FURSE-COPE Jenna 2007 Female ASR
GARDINER Liam 2009 Male BRS
GASKIN Sam 2000 Male BRO
GOFF Ethan 2010 Male TSN
GOFF Reuben 2012 Male TSN
GOVIER Oliver 2010 Male TSN
GREENHALGH Holly 2006 Female TSN
GREENLAND Samuel 2012 Male TSN
HALL Ella 2008 Female TSN
HAMBLETON Chloe 2004 Female ASR
HART Imogen 2013 Female SAS
HILLIARD Nigel 1960 Male BOW
HILLIER Jack 2011 Male SAS
HILLIER Nicholas 2007 Male SAS
HINTON Ruby 2010 Female TSN
HLOUSEK Michael Leonard 2006 Male BRS
HOUNSHAM Geno 2007 Male ASR
HUELIN Christopher 1978 Male CHT
HUELIN Joshua 2011 Male CHT
HUGHES Alexandra 2001 Female ASR
HUMPHREY Nick 2004 Male ASR
INGRAM Rafaella 2007 Female ASR
IRELAND Alexander 2011 Male ASR
IRELAND Rosalie 1971 Female ALD
JACKSON Will 2009 Male ASR
KINLEY Alfie 2008 Male SAS
LAMBERT Oliver 2007 Male ASR
MANSOUR Zoe 2006 Female ASR
MARTIN JJ 2009 Male TSN
MARTIN tina 1967 Female TSN
MATTHEWS Alfred 2011 Male SAS
MCCOMISH Christopher 2009 Male TSN
MELLON BACKHOUSE Edmund 2011 Male ASR
MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella 2006 Female ASR
MELLON-HENDRY Caspar 2010 Male ASR
MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 2004 Male ASR
MITCHELL William 2008 Male ASR
NEWTON Harry 2010 Male TSN
NEWTON Harvey 2009 Male TSN
OLIVER Rosie 2011 Female TSN
O'SULLIVAN Aidan 2009 Male TSN
O'SULLIVAN Zachary 2011 Male TSN
OWEN Alex 2012 Male ASR
OWEN Francis 2009 Male BRS
OWEN Scarlett 2007 Female ASR
PALMER Jeremy 2002 Male ASR
PARTYKA Joe 2004 Male BRS
POVEY Claudette 1991 Female BOW
PRITCHARD Alex 2004 Male ASR
PUTMAN Abigail 2006 Female ASR
PUTMAN Daisy 2007 Female ASR
RENDELL Maisie 2008 Female TSN
RICHMOND Sophie 2010 Female CHT
RICHMOND William 2010 Male CHT
ROBINSON Andrew 1962 Male ALD
RODDICK Isla 2008 Female ASR
ROWE Eirian 2009 Female SUR
SALTER Finley 2006 Male BRS
SARKAR Anna 2007 Female ESX
SAWDON Alice 2011 Female TSN
SAWDON Benjamin 2006 Male TSN
SHANKS Chloe 2008 Female ASR
SHANKS Effie 2010 Female ASR
SHEFFIELD Jamie 2007 Male ASR
SIMMONDS Lillia 2007 Female ASR
SMITH Callum 2006 Male ASR
SMITH Zara 2009 Female TSN
SPRINGETT Thomas 2010 Male ASR
TOWNSEND Mathilda 2010 Female BRO
TRESIDDER Freya 2009 Female ASR
TROWBRIDGE SOPHIE 2008 Female TSN
TUBBS Charlie 2003 Male ASR
TURNER Maddie 2005 Female ASR
VALE Lauren 2001 Female ASR
VALE Nikkie 1994 Female CHT
VERNON Charlotte 2006 Female ASR
VERNON Rebecca 2002 Female ASR
VIMPANY Ellie 2008 Female TSN
VIMPANY Lara 2005 Female TSN
WATTS Sienna Lily 2014 Female TSN
WELSH Gabriel 2010 Male SUR
WELSH Jolie 2012 Female ASR
WHITE Imogen 2005 Female SAS
WONTNER Benjamin 2008 Male BOW
WONTNER Rufus 2010 Male BOW