Aldershot: Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (18 June 2017)

Date18 June 2017
SlopeAldershot
FormatSnowsport South
StatusResults Available
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
Aldershot B: Team members not known (Aldershot Ski Race Club)
Aldershot A: Team members not known (Aldershot Ski Race Club)
Snowtrax B: Team members not known (Team Snowtrax)
Snowtrax A: Team members not known (Team Snowtrax)
SASA: Team members not known (Southampton Area Ski Association)
Chatham: Team members not known (Chatham)
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female Seniors
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U18
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U21
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male Masters 1
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male Masters 2
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male Seniors
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U18
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U21
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U8
1 115 1 Male U21 SPEED Craig ASR 8.037.768.137.760.0025.00
2 90 1 Male U16 CASE Toby ASR 8.208.158.118.114.5125.00
3 108 1 Male U18 SHEMMANS Jake ASR 8.188.398.298.185.4125.00
4 116 2 Male U21 BIGGS Saul CHT 8.548.288.348.286.7021.00
5 100 1 Female U18 SHERING Nicole TSN 8.768.348.428.340.0025.00
6 97 2 Female U18 VALE Lauren ASR 8.848.468.408.400.7221.00
7 128 1 Male Seniors WELLS Oliver ASR 8.41DNF8.578.418.3825.00
8 117 1 Female Seniors DAVIES Jenny ASR 8.428.558.818.420.9625.00
9 120 2 Male Seniors BRADFORD-SMITH Jack ASR DSQ8.548.718.5410.0521.00
10 109 2 Male U18 TARGETT Jason ASR 8.758.818.678.6711.7321.00
11 83 2 Male U16 TUBBS Charlie TSN DSQ8.748.718.7112.2421.00
12 94 3 Male U16 SMITH Nathan ASR 8.738.788.798.7312.5018.00
13 114 3 Male U21 COOPER Jordan SBR 8.898.808.748.7412.6318.00
14 48 1 Male U12 DUNCAN Harry ASR 8.758.75DSQ8.7512.7625.00
15 111 1 Female U21 COOPER Lauren SBR 8.818.778.988.775.1625.00
16 85 4 Male U16 ROSS Callum SBR 8.788.858.888.7813.1416.00
17 113 4 Male U21 BANNISTER Adam ASR 8.898.81DSQ8.8113.5316.00
18 80 5 Male U16 RAVENSCROFT Freddie TSN 8.989.22DSQ8.9815.7215.00
19 71 1 Male U14 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 9.129.089.039.0316.3725.00
20 110 3 Male U18 TRUST Alex ASR 9.119.569.069.0616.7518.00
21 82 6 Male U16 OAKES Owen TSN 9.359.229.079.0716.8814.00
21 86 6 Male U16 EVANS Theo ASR 9.179.179.079.0716.8814.00
23 107 4 Male U18 BARTLETT Jed TSN 9.15DSQDSQ9.1517.9116.00
24 92 8 Male U16 MCDONALD Ben ASR 9.17DSQDSQ9.1718.1712.00
24 99 3 Female U18 EVANS Isabel ASR 9.279.449.179.179.9518.00
26 64 1 Female U14 TRUST Emma ASR 9.399.359.409.3512.1125.00
26 101 4 Female U18 WILKINS Ellie ASR 9.35DNF9.409.3512.1116.00
28 81 9 Male U16 VINCENT Ben TSN 9.789.679.489.4822.1611.00
29 72 1 Female U16 AYTON Evie BOW 9.819.51DSQ9.5114.0325.00
29 127 1 Male Masters 2 NAYLER Graham ALD DSQ9.519.689.5122.5525.00
31 68 2 Male U14 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan TSN 9.9610.049.529.5222.6821.00
32 33 1 Female U12 SAUNDERS Katie ASR 9.709.719.569.5614.6325.00
32 35 1 Female U12 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 9.629.769.569.5614.6325.00
32 102 5 Female U18 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan CHT 9.799.609.569.5614.6315.00
35 45 2 Male U12 HOUNSHAM Geno SAS 9.699.639.589.5823.4521.00
35 49 2 Male U12 BROWN Ben BRO 10.119.719.589.5823.4521.00
35 87 10 Male U16 CROKER Oliver Sy TSN DSQ9.589.629.5823.4510.00
38 38 3 Female U12 TOMKINSON Isabella TSN 9.649.779.859.6415.5918.00
39 106 5 Male U18 EVANS Toby ASR 9.80DSQ9.689.6824.7415.00
40 61 2 Female U14 PETERSON Lexie ASR 9.719.849.799.7116.4321.00
41 91 11 Male U16 WAKELING Joshua BOW 10.279.759.729.7225.269.00
42 89 12 Male U16 PALMER Jeremy ASR 10.069.869.759.7525.648.00
43 30 4 Female U12 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 10.1710.009.769.7617.0316.00
44 52 4 Male U12 ATKINS Reuben ASR 9.909.839.909.8326.6816.00
45 69 3 Male U14 FURSE-COPE Jack ASR 10.249.879.949.8727.1918.00
46 41 5 Female U12 TOMS Felicity BRO 10.0610.099.889.8818.4715.00
46 79 2 Female U16 BANNISTER Lucy ASR 10.309.969.889.8818.4721.00
48 47 5 Male U12 STRETTON Jake ASR DNF10.339.939.9327.9615.00
49 56 3 Female U14 THOMPSON Niamh TSN DSQ10.219.999.9919.7818.00
50 27 1 Male U10 MITCHELL William ASR 10.12DSQ10.0010.0028.8725.00
50 93 13 Male U16 LESLIE Clayton BRS 10.0010.1510.1110.0028.877.00
52 104 6 Female U18 RENDELL Callie SUR 10.2810.1710.0110.0120.0214.00
53 78 3 Female U16 CONVEY Rosie SPR 10.7310.5210.2210.2222.5418.00
54 58 4 Female U14 VIMPANY Lara TSN 11.0010.31DSQ10.3123.6216.00
55 31 6 Female U12 GIBLING Evie ASR 10.3810.82DSQ10.3824.4614.00
55 118 2 Female Seniors VALE Nikkie CHT 10.51DNF10.3810.3824.4621.00
57 44 6 Male U12 CROOK Preston TSN 10.54DSQ10.4410.4434.5414.00
58 37 7 Female U12 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella ASR 10.6010.5610.4710.4725.5413.00
59 19 2 Male U10 O'SULLIVAN Aidan TSN 10.9710.9110.4910.4935.1821.00
60 15 1 Female U10 VIMPANY Ellie TSN 10.5010.6910.5210.5025.9025.00
61 76 4 Female U16 BLAKE Elspeth ASR DNF11.0410.5410.5426.3816.00
62 66 4 Male U14 HUTCHINGS Daniel SAS 10.5810.6910.8710.5836.3416.00
63 46 7 Male U12 KING Max ASR 10.7410.9011.1810.7438.4013.00
63 65 5 Female U14 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 10.9510.9910.7410.7428.7815.00
65 126 2 Male Masters 2 HILLIARD Nigel BOW 10.9610.9110.7610.7638.6621.00
66 14 2 Female U10 RENDELL Maisie TSN 10.78DSQDSQ10.7829.2621.00
67 25 3 Male U10 BABER Jacob ASR 11.0310.9910.7910.7939.0518.00
67 34 8 Female U12 CLIFTON Nichole TSN 10.7910.9310.9210.7929.3812.00
69 26 4 Male U10 WONTNER Benjamin BOW 11.2510.90DSQ10.9040.4616.00
70 74 5 Female U16 STRETTON lucy ASR 11.4610.9610.9110.9130.8215.00
71 55 6 Female U14 ALEY Lauren BRS 11.2611.0311.1811.0332.2514.00
72 124 1 Male Masters 1 SMITH Anthony ALD 11.7011.2811.1111.1143.1725.00
73 105 7 Female U18 MAYHEAD Eve ASR 11.1411.4211.1311.1333.4513.00
74 95 8 Female U18 ARTHUR April TSN 11.1711.1711.1811.1733.9312.00
75 59 7 Female U14 MILLER Imogen SAS DSQ11.2711.2511.2534.8913.00
75 119 3 Female Seniors POVEY Claudette BOW 11.25DNSDNS11.2534.8918.00
77 29 9 Female U12 FLETCHER Caitlin ASR 11.5211.2711.3811.2735.1311.00
78 39 10 Female U12 GREENHALGH Holly TSN 11.2911.5611.3211.2935.3710.00
79 123 2 Male Masters 1 CROOK Stuart TSN DSQ11.3611.4811.3646.3921.00
80 8 1 Male U8 BARNES Hunter SAS 11.6111.5611.4011.4046.9125.00
81 63 8 Female U14 KING Grace ASR 11.8511.4211.5311.4236.9312.00
82 67 5 Male U14 SUMMERS Connor TSN 11.9811.4511.5511.4547.5515.00
83 32 11 Female U12 METCALF Elizabeth TSN 11.8612.5711.4611.4637.419.00
84 21 5 Male U10 RAVENSCROFT Oscar TSN 11.7111.5211.8211.5248.4515.00
84 50 8 Male U12 EVEREST Toby BOW 12.0112.0311.5211.5248.4512.00
86 36 12 Female U12 FLITTON Zoe BRS 11.8511.7311.5711.5738.738.00
87 125 3 Male Masters 2 GUTHRIE John ALD 11.8611.6112.0611.6149.6118.00
88 23 6 Male U10 KING Liam TSN 11.6212.3811.6311.6249.7414.00
89 88 14 Male U16 TURNER Alex ASR 11.7512.0311.8211.7551.426.00
90 28 7 Male U10 HALSTEAD Max TSN 13.9811.9212.0911.9253.6113.00
91 43 9 Male U12 BABER Jonathan ASR 12.0211.96DNF11.9654.1211.00
92 42 10 Male U12 CASSIDY Hayden BRS 12.3912.3412.0412.0455.1510.00
93 53 9 Female U14 WHITE Imogen SAS 12.3412.0612.0812.0644.6011.00
94 18 8 Male U10 BUTTERFIELD Ambrose ASR 12.1312.2312.6512.1356.3112.00
95 54 10 Female U14 TURNER Maddie ASR DNF12.3012.1512.1545.6810.00
96 17 3 Female U10 DRISCOLL Phoebe TSN 12.3812.2012.2412.2046.2818.00
97 62 11 Female U14 BABER Kathryn ASR 12.6913.3812.6112.6151.209.00
98 57 12 Female U14 SIBER Maya ASR 12.7412.8113.0012.7452.768.00
99 4 1 Female U8 HINTON Ruby TSN 13.4913.5613.0213.0256.1225.00
100 10 2 Male U8 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar ASR 13.1613.7313.8813.1669.5921.00
101 77 6 Female U16 MOYLAN Imogen ASR 13.5013.4613.4313.4361.0314.00
102 12 4 Female U10 MACHUT Amy ASR 14.0613.6213.9113.6263.3116.00
103 16 5 Female U10 HALL Ella TSN 15.4015.6913.9713.9767.5115.00
104 2 2 Female U8 HALSTEAD Georgina TSN 16.0914.8914.3614.3672.1821.00
105 11 6 Female U10 CASSIDY Genevieve BRS 14.5015.0515.1114.5073.8614.00
106 6 3 Male U8 MATTHEWS Alfred TSN DSQ16.4115.0515.0593.9418.00
107 9 4 Male U8 WONTNER Rufus BOW 16.7015.9615.4215.4298.7116.00
108 1 3 Female U8 FLITTON Lily BRS 15.8715.8616.0315.8690.1718.00
109 22 9 Male U10 MARTIN JJ TSN 18.8318.7018.1218.12133.5111.00
110 7 5 Male U8 MELLON BACKHOUSE Edmund 24.6518.9918.8218.82142.5315.00
111 20 10 Male U10 CROOK Spencer TSN DSQ20.4319.8919.89156.3110.00
112 24 11 Male U10 DUCKETT Ramone TSN DNFDSQ23.7823.78206.449.00
5 Male U8 O'SULLIVAN Zachary TSN DNSDNSDNSDNS
13 Female U10 SADLER Isabel TSN DNSDNSDNSDNS
51 Male U12 SADLER Oliver TSN DNSDNSDNSDNS
60 Female U14 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT DNSDNSDNSDNS
70 Male U14 ROSS-OSBORNE Henry SAS DNSDNSDNSDNS
73 Female U16 BUTCHER Eve SUR DNSDNSDNSDNS
75 Female U16 DUMPLETON Isabel SUR DNSDNSDNSDNS
84 Male U16 LUTTERLOCH Ed ASR DNSDNSDNSDNS
96 Female U18 HODGSON Ellen ASR DNSDNSDNSDNS
98 Female U18 ATKINSON Molly CHT DNFDNFDSQDNF
103 Female U18 AYTON Elle BOW DNSDNSDNSDNS
112 Female U21 HATHWAY isabella ASR DNSDNSDNSDNS
121 Male Seniors DAVIES Peter ASR DNSDNSDNSDNS
122 Male Seniors GOODSELL Joshua BOW DNSDNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 28.1425.00
2 Team Snowtrax TSN 28.9621.00
3 Bowles Ski Racing Club BOW 37.8418.00
4 Berkshire Race Squad BRS 38.1116.00
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 33.3625.00
2 Team Snowtrax TSN 35.1021.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1
1 2 98 ATKINSON Molly
1 3 7 MELLON BACKHOUSE Edmund DUCKETT Ramone 24
1 4 22 MARTIN JJ CROOK Spencer 20
1 5 6 MATTHEWS Alfred FLITTON Lily 1
1 6 11 CASSIDY Genevieve WONTNER Rufus 9
1 7 12 MACHUT Amy HALSTEAD Georgina 2
1 8 77 MOYLAN Imogen HALL Ella 16
1 9 57 SIBER Maya MELLON-HENDRY Caspar 10
1 10 62 BABER Kathryn HINTON Ruby 4
1 11 18 BUTTERFIELD Ambrose DRISCOLL Phoebe 17
1 12 53 WHITE Imogen TURNER Maddie 54
1 13 28 HALSTEAD Max CASSIDY Hayden 42
1 14 88 TURNER Alex BABER Jonathan 43
1 15 36 FLITTON Zoe KING Liam 23
1 16 50 EVEREST Toby GUTHRIE John 125
1 17 67 SUMMERS Connor RAVENSCROFT Oscar 21
1 18 63 KING Grace METCALF Elizabeth 32
1 19 39 GREENHALGH Holly BARNES Hunter 8
1 20 29 FLETCHER Caitlin CROOK Stuart 123
1 21 95 ARTHUR April POVEY Claudette 119
1 22 105 MAYHEAD Eve MILLER Imogen 59
1 23 74 STRETTON lucy SMITH Anthony 124
1 24 26 WONTNER Benjamin ALEY Lauren 55
1 25 14 RENDELL Maisie CLIFTON Nichole 34
1 26 126 HILLIARD Nigel BABER Jacob 25
1 27 66 HUTCHINGS Daniel HAMBLETON Chloe 65
1 28 76 BLAKE Elspeth KING Max 46
1 29 37 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella VIMPANY Ellie 15
1 30 44 CROOK Preston O'SULLIVAN Aidan 19
1 31 58 VIMPANY Lara VALE Nikkie 118
1 32 78 CONVEY Rosie GIBLING Evie 31
1 33 27 MITCHELL William RENDELL Callie 104
1 34 56 THOMPSON Niamh LESLIE Clayton 93
1 35 41 TOMS Felicity STRETTON Jake 47
1 36 69 FURSE-COPE Jack BANNISTER Lucy 79
1 37 89 PALMER Jeremy ATKINS Reuben 52
1 38 91 WAKELING Joshua PUTMAN Daisy 30
1 39 38 TOMKINSON Isabella PETERSON Lexie 61
1 40 87 CROKER Oliver Sy EVANS Toby 106
1 41 102 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan BROWN Ben 49
1 42 35 PUTMAN Abigail HOUNSHAM Geno 45
1 43 127 NAYLER Graham SAUNDERS Katie 33
1 44 72 AYTON Evie WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan 68
1 45 64 TRUST Emma VINCENT Ben 81
1 46 99 EVANS Isabel WILKINS Ellie 101
1 47 86 EVANS Theo MCDONALD Ben 92
1 48 82 OAKES Owen BARTLETT Jed 107
1 49 80 RAVENSCROFT Freddie TRUST Alex 110
1 50 113 BANNISTER Adam MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 71
1 51 48 DUNCAN Harry ROSS Callum 85
1 52 114 COOPER Jordan COOPER Lauren 111
1 53 109 TARGETT Jason SMITH Nathan 94
1 54 120 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack TUBBS Charlie 83
1 55 97 VALE Lauren DAVIES Jenny 117
1 56 100 SHERING Nicole WELLS Oliver 128
1 57 90 CASE Toby BIGGS Saul 116
1 58 115 SPEED Craig SHEMMANS Jake 108
Round 2
2 1
2 2 ATKINSON Molly 98
2 3 20 CROOK Spencer MELLON BACKHOUSE Edmund 7
2 4 24 DUCKETT Ramone MARTIN JJ 22
2 5 9 WONTNER Rufus MATTHEWS Alfred 6
2 6 1 FLITTON Lily CASSIDY Genevieve 11
2 7 16 HALL Ella MACHUT Amy 12
2 8 2 HALSTEAD Georgina MOYLAN Imogen 77
2 9 4 HINTON Ruby SIBER Maya 57
2 10 10 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar BABER Kathryn 62
2 11 54 TURNER Maddie BUTTERFIELD Ambrose 18
2 12 17 DRISCOLL Phoebe WHITE Imogen 53
2 13 43 BABER Jonathan HALSTEAD Max 28
2 14 42 CASSIDY Hayden TURNER Alex 88
2 15 125 GUTHRIE John FLITTON Zoe 36
2 16 23 KING Liam EVEREST Toby 50
2 17 32 METCALF Elizabeth SUMMERS Connor 67
2 18 21 RAVENSCROFT Oscar KING Grace 63
2 19 123 CROOK Stuart GREENHALGH Holly 39
2 20 8 BARNES Hunter FLETCHER Caitlin 29
2 21 59 MILLER Imogen ARTHUR April 95
2 22 119 POVEY Claudette MAYHEAD Eve 105
2 23 55 ALEY Lauren STRETTON lucy 74
2 24 124 SMITH Anthony WONTNER Benjamin 26
2 25 25 BABER Jacob RENDELL Maisie 14
2 26 34 CLIFTON Nichole HILLIARD Nigel 126
2 27 46 KING Max HUTCHINGS Daniel 66
2 28 65 HAMBLETON Chloe BLAKE Elspeth 76
2 29 19 O'SULLIVAN Aidan MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella 37
2 30 15 VIMPANY Ellie CROOK Preston 44
2 31 31 GIBLING Evie VIMPANY Lara 58
2 32 118 VALE Nikkie CONVEY Rosie 78
2 33 93 LESLIE Clayton MITCHELL William 27
2 34 104 RENDELL Callie THOMPSON Niamh 56
2 35 79 BANNISTER Lucy TOMS Felicity 41
2 36 47 STRETTON Jake FURSE-COPE Jack 69
2 37 30 PUTMAN Daisy PALMER Jeremy 89
2 38 52 ATKINS Reuben WAKELING Joshua 91
2 39 106 EVANS Toby TOMKINSON Isabella 38
2 40 61 PETERSON Lexie CROKER Oliver Sy 87
2 41 45 HOUNSHAM Geno WHITMARSH-ALI Megan 102
2 42 49 BROWN Ben PUTMAN Abigail 35
2 43 68 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan NAYLER Graham 127
2 44 33 SAUNDERS Katie AYTON Evie 72
2 45 101 WILKINS Ellie TRUST Emma 64
2 46 81 VINCENT Ben EVANS Isabel 99
2 47 107 BARTLETT Jed EVANS Theo 86
2 48 92 MCDONALD Ben OAKES Owen 82
2 49 71 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie RAVENSCROFT Freddie 80
2 50 110 TRUST Alex BANNISTER Adam 113
2 51 111 COOPER Lauren DUNCAN Harry 48
2 52 85 ROSS Callum COOPER Jordan 114
2 53 83 TUBBS Charlie TARGETT Jason 109
2 54 94 SMITH Nathan BRADFORD-SMITH Jack 120
2 55 128 WELLS Oliver VALE Lauren 97
2 56 117 DAVIES Jenny SHERING Nicole 100
2 57 108 SHEMMANS Jake CASE Toby 90
2 58 116 BIGGS Saul SPEED Craig 115
Round 3
3 1
3 2 98 ATKINSON Molly
3 3 20 CROOK Spencer DUCKETT Ramone 24
3 4 22 MARTIN JJ MELLON BACKHOUSE Edmund 7
3 5 9 WONTNER Rufus FLITTON Lily 1
3 6 11 CASSIDY Genevieve MATTHEWS Alfred 6
3 7 16 HALL Ella HALSTEAD Georgina 2
3 8 77 MOYLAN Imogen MACHUT Amy 12
3 9 4 HINTON Ruby MELLON-HENDRY Caspar 10
3 10 62 BABER Kathryn SIBER Maya 57
3 11 54 TURNER Maddie DRISCOLL Phoebe 17
3 12 53 WHITE Imogen BUTTERFIELD Ambrose 18
3 13 43 BABER Jonathan CASSIDY Hayden 42
3 14 88 TURNER Alex HALSTEAD Max 28
3 15 125 GUTHRIE John KING Liam 23
3 16 50 EVEREST Toby FLITTON Zoe 36
3 17 32 METCALF Elizabeth RAVENSCROFT Oscar 21
3 18 63 KING Grace SUMMERS Connor 67
3 19 123 CROOK Stuart BARNES Hunter 8
3 20 29 FLETCHER Caitlin GREENHALGH Holly 39
3 21 59 MILLER Imogen POVEY Claudette 119
3 22 105 MAYHEAD Eve ARTHUR April 95
3 23 55 ALEY Lauren SMITH Anthony 124
3 24 26 WONTNER Benjamin STRETTON lucy 74
3 25 25 BABER Jacob CLIFTON Nichole 34
3 26 126 HILLIARD Nigel RENDELL Maisie 14
3 27 46 KING Max HAMBLETON Chloe 65
3 28 76 BLAKE Elspeth HUTCHINGS Daniel 66
3 29 19 O'SULLIVAN Aidan VIMPANY Ellie 15
3 30 44 CROOK Preston MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella 37
3 31 31 GIBLING Evie VALE Nikkie 118
3 32 78 CONVEY Rosie VIMPANY Lara 58
3 33 93 LESLIE Clayton RENDELL Callie 104
3 34 56 THOMPSON Niamh MITCHELL William 27
3 35 79 BANNISTER Lucy STRETTON Jake 47
3 36 69 FURSE-COPE Jack TOMS Felicity 41
3 37 30 PUTMAN Daisy ATKINS Reuben 52
3 38 91 WAKELING Joshua PALMER Jeremy 89
3 39 106 EVANS Toby PETERSON Lexie 61
3 40 87 CROKER Oliver Sy TOMKINSON Isabella 38
3 41 45 HOUNSHAM Geno BROWN Ben 49
3 42 35 PUTMAN Abigail WHITMARSH-ALI Megan 102
3 43 68 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan SAUNDERS Katie 33
3 44 72 AYTON Evie NAYLER Graham 127
3 45 101 WILKINS Ellie VINCENT Ben 81
3 46 99 EVANS Isabel TRUST Emma 64
3 47 107 BARTLETT Jed MCDONALD Ben 92
3 48 82 OAKES Owen EVANS Theo 86
3 49 71 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie TRUST Alex 110
3 50 113 BANNISTER Adam RAVENSCROFT Freddie 80
3 51 111 COOPER Lauren ROSS Callum 85
3 52 114 COOPER Jordan DUNCAN Harry 48
3 53 83 TUBBS Charlie SMITH Nathan 94
3 54 120 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack TARGETT Jason 109
3 55 128 WELLS Oliver DAVIES Jenny 117
3 56 100 SHERING Nicole VALE Lauren 97
3 57 108 SHEMMANS Jake BIGGS Saul 116
3 58 115 SPEED Craig CASE Toby 90
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 Chatham Snowtrax B
1 2 Snowtrax A SASA
Round 2
2 1 Aldershot A Chatham
2 2 Aldershot B Snowtrax A
Round 3
3 1 Chatham Aldershot B
3 2 Snowtrax A Aldershot A
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 Hotel India
Round 2
2 1 Alpha Hotel
2 2 Delta Echo
2 3 Bravo Golf
2 4 Charlie Foxtrot
Round 3
3 1 Hotel Echo
3 2 Bravo Foxtrot
Round 4
4 1 Echo Bravo
4 2 Foxtrot Hotel