Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre: LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (20 July 2019)

Date20 July 2019
SlopeBrentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre
FormatLSERSA
StatusResults Available
Individual LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Female
Individual LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Male
Essex C: Team members not known (Essex)
Essex B: Team members not known (Essex)
Bowles B: Team members not known (Bowles Ski Racing Club)
Bowles A: Team members not known (Bowles Ski Racing Club)
Chatham A: Team members not known (Chatham)
Essex A: Team members not known (Essex)
Chatham C: Team members not known (Chatham)
Chatham B: Team members not known (Chatham)
Bromley B: Team members not known (Bromley Race Club)
Bromley A: Team members not known (Bromley Race Club)
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Female
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Male
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U10
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U12
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U14
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U16
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U18
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U8
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male MAS1
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male MAS2
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U10
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U12
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U14
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U16
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U18
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U21
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U8
1 122 1 Male U14 BROWN Ben BRO 12.8912.2112.0724.28100.0015.00
2 133 1 Male U16 BUNTON Ryan CHT 12.1812.2712.1224.3099.9215.00
3 132 2 Male U16 GRECULA Adam BRO 12.5512.1512.2124.3699.6712.00
4 153 1 Male MAS 2 ATKINSON Andrew CHT 12.8112.1312.2724.4099.5115.00
5 144 1 Male U18 VINCENT Ben TSN 12.4712.1512.3124.4699.2615.00
6 129 1 Female U16 GLADIN Amber HEM 13.2112.2312.4424.67100.0015.00
7 137 3 Male U16 FISHER Edward ESX 13.2112.9312.7625.6994.1910.00
8 155 2 Male MAS 2 OLIVER Mark BOW 13.5412.8712.9925.8693.4912.00
9 101 1 Female U14 SARKAR Anna ESX 13.0513.0312.9625.9994.6515.00
10 145 2 Male U18 WAKELING Joshua BOW 13.3213.2712.8426.1192.4612.00
11 127 2 Female U16 VIMPANY Lara TSN 14.0913.4313.0626.4992.6212.00
12 102 2 Female U14 AYTON Lila BRO 13.9613.3213.2226.5492.4212.00
13 152 1 Male MAS 1 FISHER James ESX 14.1913.3013.3126.6190.4015.00
14 121 2 Male U14 PENNECK Alexander ESX 13.9113.5113.2826.7989.6612.00
15 135 4 Male U16 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER CHT 13.5813.4613.3726.8389.508.00
16 138 5 Male U16 MUNDY Jack ESX 13.7913.4013.4426.8489.466.00
17 23 1 Female U12 EVEREST Phoebe BOW 14.4613.4413.4326.8791.0815.00
18 146 1 Male U21 LEWIS Sonny CHT 13.6113.4713.4626.9389.0915.00
19 110 3 Male U14 CORNICK Adam CHT 13.8113.6213.5527.1788.1010.00
20 134 6 Male U16 WATTS Charlie CHT 14.3213.5613.6427.2087.975.00
21 136 7 Male U16 TURNER-MOORE Ollie BOW 14.8613.7813.4827.2687.734.00
22 109 3 Female U14 PUTMAN Abigail ASR 13.8914.1213.4227.3189.3010.00
23 103 4 Female U14 PUTMAN Daisy ASR 14.0813.8413.5127.3589.148.00
24 104 5 Female U14 HIGGS Eira-Mia ESX 14.3013.7813.6127.3988.976.00
25 128 3 Female U16 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT 14.1213.8813.7827.6687.8810.00
26 130 4 Female U16 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 14.8013.9213.7827.7087.728.00
27 28 2 Female U12 VIMPANY Ellie TSN 14.6613.9213.8227.7487.5612.00
27 30 1 Male U12 KELLY Boden BRO 13.8114.1813.9327.7485.7515.00
29 120 4 Male U14 EVEREST Toby BOW 15.3914.0513.8127.8685.268.00
30 156 3 Male MAS 2 HILLIARD Nigel BOW 13.8414.0714.1627.9185.0510.00
31 107 6 Female U14 TOMS Felicity CHT DSQ14.0713.8927.9686.665.00
32 113 5 Male U14 CROOK Preston TSN DSQ14.3314.0128.3483.286.00
33 32 2 Male U12 BABER Jacob ASR 14.4714.3913.9728.3683.2012.00
33 111 6 Male U14 ATKINSON Liam CHT 14.8014.2114.1528.3683.205.00
35 29 3 Female U12 BUNTON Aimee CHT 14.9514.5913.9728.5684.2310.00
36 24 4 Female U12 TRESIDDER Freya ASR 15.5814.6014.0128.6184.038.00
37 147 2 Male U21 RATTIGAN Alex BRO 15.0914.5314.2228.7581.5912.00
38 106 7 Female U14 FLITTON Zoe HEM 14.9114.5714.3428.9182.814.00
39 25 5 Female U12 POPLE Stella BOW 14.6314.7514.3729.0082.456.00
40 124 7 Male U14 TOVARLAZA Oliver CHT 15.2114.6114.4329.0480.404.00
41 17 1 Male U10 HUELIN Joshua CHT 15.9414.5614.5229.0880.2315.00
42 150 2 Male MAS 1 AMOS martyn ESX 14.6114.5814.6029.1879.8212.00
43 141 1 Female U18 FORTE Rebecca BRO 14.5714.6214.8429.1981.6815.00
44 27 6 Female U12 AMOS Lilly-Ella ESX 15.2014.8414.4629.3081.235.00
45 157 4 Male MAS 2 PROUDLOVE Andy BRO 15.0914.7614.6629.4278.838.00
46 125 8 Male U14 BROWN Connor ESX 15.7014.6814.8629.5478.343.00
47 139 8 Male U16 ENGLAND Oliver FLK DSQ15.4314.3129.7477.513.00
48 114 9 Male U14 COOPER Charlie 16.3415.4714.3929.8677.022.00
49 142 3 Male U18 MEADWAY Eddie FLK 16.2615.1114.9330.0476.2810.00
50 19 2 Male U10 AMOS Brody ESX 15.7514.3517.0930.1076.0312.00
51 116 10 Male U14 TOUMBAS Michael BWP 15.4216.1014.7230.1475.861.00
52 8 1 Female U10 FLITTON Lily HEM 16.1915.0415.1730.2177.5415.00
53 123 11 Male U14 JELPIDIFOROV Eric ESX 16.0815.4815.0330.5174.340.00
54 149 3 Male MAS 1 CROOK Stuart TSN 15.2320.9615.3430.5774.0910.00
55 10 2 Female U10 DAVIES DARCY SUR 15.2615.5615.3630.6275.8812.00
56 119 12 Male U14 BROWN Aidan ESX 16.1115.4215.2530.6773.680.00
57 131 9 Male U16 POPLE Toby BOW 16.2215.2815.4430.7273.482.00
58 140 10 Male U16 PANNELL Joseph BOW 15.6017.9715.4631.0672.081.00
59 5 1 Male U8 GREENLAND Samuel TSN 17.0615.8615.2231.0871.9915.00
60 16 3 Male U10 GRECULA Noah BRO 17.5015.6715.6531.3271.0010.00
61 151 4 Male MAS 1 GRECULA Martin BRO 15.6915.85DSQ31.5470.108.00
62 26 7 Female U12 JELPIDIFOROVA Valeria ESX 16.4616.2415.6331.8770.814.00
63 118 13 Male U14 WILLOUGHBY Joseph ESX 15.92DSQ16.0531.9768.330.00
64 12 3 Female U10 HINTON Ruby TSN 18.1416.4515.7632.2169.4410.00
64 143 4 Male U18 FIRTH Piers BRO DSQ16.3515.8632.2167.348.00
66 108 8 Female U14 CAHENY Darcy BOW 16.2716.5616.0132.2869.153.00
67 14 4 Female U10 TOWNSEND Mathilda BRO 17.7615.9816.6332.6167.828.00
68 20 4 Male U10 WELSH Gabriel ASR 18.0216.3416.4532.7964.958.00
69 158 5 Male MAS 2 PENNECK Jeffrey ESX 16.6916.1339.8932.8264.836.00
70 117 14 Male U14 ULATOWSKI Jakub CHT 22.9016.8216.0932.9164.460.00
71 18 5 Male U10 RICHMOND William CHT 17.4716.7016.6033.3062.856.00
72 15 6 Male U10 ENGLAND Zachary ESX 18.7716.9816.3533.3362.735.00
73 2 1 Female U8 WELSH Jolie SUR 17.4216.2417.1833.4264.5315.00
74 22 8 Female U12 HARDY Keira ESX 18.9617.2616.7233.9862.263.00
75 13 5 Female U10 RICHMOND Sophie CHT 19.6917.5417.3834.9258.456.00
76 9 6 Female U10 HIGGS Sasha ESX 18.3017.4317.8835.3156.875.00
77 159 6 Male MAS 2 COOPER Doug 19.7019.1019.4638.5641.195.00
78 1 2 Female U8 KELLY Jessica BRO 21.0720.2620.4740.7334.9012.00
79 11 7 Female U10 GLADIN Violet HEM 22.8420.1521.0241.1733.124.00
80 4 2 Male U8 POP Marcus BOW DSQ21.6221.7043.3221.5812.00
81 3 3 Female U8 CURRIE Charlotte BOW DSQ22.4521.9244.3720.1510.00
82 6 3 Male U8 BAGE Joshua DSQ23.0121.8244.8315.3610.00
83 7 8 Female U10 POP Emilia BOW 25.4623.2222.8046.0213.463.00
21 Male U10 STANDEN Kyran CHT DNSDNSDNSDNS
31 Male U12 STANDEN Kenzie CHT DNSDNSDNSDNS
105 Female U14 WAKELING Cerys BOW DSQDSQ16.31DNF
112 Male U14 LAMBERT Oliver ASR DNSDNSDNSDNS
115 Male U14 ENGLAND Alfie ESX DSQDSQ17.17DNF
126 Female U16 LINCH Ruby FLK DNSDNSDNSDNS
148 Male SEN EASTON Ben BOW DNSDNSDNSDNS
154 Male MAS 2 BUNTON Paul CHT DNSDNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club
1 Chatham CHT 131.2615.00
2 Bromley Race Club BRO 131.6712.00
3 Bowles Ski Racing Club BOW 133.9610.00
4 Essex ESX 134.388.00
5 Team Snowtrax TSN 137.606.00
6 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 139.335.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1
1 2 7 POP Emilia
1 3 4 POP Marcus CURRIE Charlotte 3
1 4 1 KELLY Jessica BAGE Joshua 6
1 5 9 HIGGS Sasha GLADIN Violet 11
1 6 13 RICHMOND Sophie COOPER Doug 159
1 7 18 RICHMOND William ENGLAND Alfie 115
1 8 15 ENGLAND Zachary HARDY Keira 22
1 9 2 WELSH Jolie WELSH Gabriel 20
1 10 158 PENNECK Jeffrey WAKELING Cerys 105
1 11 14 TOWNSEND Mathilda ULATOWSKI Jakub 117
1 12 118 WILLOUGHBY Joseph CAHENY Darcy 108
1 13 151 GRECULA Martin FIRTH Piers 143
1 14 16 GRECULA Noah HINTON Ruby 12
1 15 131 POPLE Toby JELPIDIFOROVA Valeria 26
1 16 10 DAVIES DARCY PANNELL Joseph 140
1 17 5 GREENLAND Samuel BROWN Aidan 119
1 18 8 FLITTON Lily CROOK Stuart 149
1 19 116 TOUMBAS Michael JELPIDIFOROV Eric 123
1 20 125 BROWN Connor MEADWAY Eddie 142
1 21 141 FORTE Rebecca PROUDLOVE Andy 157
1 22 17 HUELIN Joshua AMOS martyn 150
1 23 114 COOPER Charlie AMOS Lilly-Ella 27
1 24 25 POPLE Stella TOVARLAZA Oliver 124
1 25 139 ENGLAND Oliver AMOS Brody 19
1 26 147 RATTIGAN Alex FLITTON Zoe 106
1 27 113 CROOK Preston ATKINSON Liam 111
1 28 29 BUNTON Aimee TRESIDDER Freya 24
1 29 156 HILLIARD Nigel BABER Jacob 32
1 30 28 VIMPANY Ellie TOMS Felicity 107
1 31 130 HAMBLETON Chloe EVEREST Toby 120
1 32 128 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie KELLY Boden 30
1 33 110 CORNICK Adam HIGGS Eira-Mia 104
1 34 103 PUTMAN Daisy WATTS Charlie 134
1 35 23 EVEREST Phoebe TURNER-MOORE Ollie 136
1 36 109 PUTMAN Abigail LEWIS Sonny 146
1 37 152 FISHER James MUNDY Jack 138
1 38 121 PENNECK Alexander CILOGLU CAN SPENCER 135
1 39 101 SARKAR Anna AYTON Lila 102
1 40 155 OLIVER Mark VIMPANY Lara 127
1 41 129 GLADIN Amber WAKELING Joshua 145
1 42 144 VINCENT Ben FISHER Edward 137
1 43 133 BUNTON Ryan GRECULA Adam 132
1 44 122 BROWN Ben ATKINSON Andrew 153
Round 2
2 1
2 2 POP Emilia 7
2 3 6 BAGE Joshua POP Marcus 4
2 4 3 CURRIE Charlotte KELLY Jessica 1
2 5 159 COOPER Doug HIGGS Sasha 9
2 6 11 GLADIN Violet RICHMOND Sophie 13
2 7 22 HARDY Keira RICHMOND William 18
2 8 115 ENGLAND Alfie ENGLAND Zachary 15
2 9 105 WAKELING Cerys WELSH Jolie 2
2 10 20 WELSH Gabriel PENNECK Jeffrey 158
2 11 108 CAHENY Darcy TOWNSEND Mathilda 14
2 12 117 ULATOWSKI Jakub WILLOUGHBY Joseph 118
2 13 12 HINTON Ruby GRECULA Martin 151
2 14 143 FIRTH Piers GRECULA Noah 16
2 15 140 PANNELL Joseph POPLE Toby 131
2 16 26 JELPIDIFOROVA Valeria DAVIES DARCY 10
2 17 149 CROOK Stuart GREENLAND Samuel 5
2 18 119 BROWN Aidan FLITTON Lily 8
2 19 142 MEADWAY Eddie TOUMBAS Michael 116
2 20 123 JELPIDIFOROV Eric BROWN Connor 125
2 21 150 AMOS martyn FORTE Rebecca 141
2 22 157 PROUDLOVE Andy HUELIN Joshua 17
2 23 124 TOVARLAZA Oliver COOPER Charlie 114
2 24 27 AMOS Lilly-Ella POPLE Stella 25
2 25 106 FLITTON Zoe ENGLAND Oliver 139
2 26 19 AMOS Brody RATTIGAN Alex 147
2 27 24 TRESIDDER Freya CROOK Preston 113
2 28 111 ATKINSON Liam BUNTON Aimee 29
2 29 107 TOMS Felicity HILLIARD Nigel 156
2 30 32 BABER Jacob VIMPANY Ellie 28
2 31 30 KELLY Boden HAMBLETON Chloe 130
2 32 120 EVEREST Toby WHITMARSH-ALI Evie 128
2 33 134 WATTS Charlie CORNICK Adam 110
2 34 104 HIGGS Eira-Mia PUTMAN Daisy 103
2 35 146 LEWIS Sonny EVEREST Phoebe 23
2 36 136 TURNER-MOORE Ollie PUTMAN Abigail 109
2 37 135 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER FISHER James 152
2 38 138 MUNDY Jack PENNECK Alexander 121
2 39 127 VIMPANY Lara SARKAR Anna 101
2 40 102 AYTON Lila OLIVER Mark 155
2 41 137 FISHER Edward GLADIN Amber 129
2 42 145 WAKELING Joshua VINCENT Ben 144
2 43 153 ATKINSON Andrew BUNTON Ryan 133
2 44 132 GRECULA Adam BROWN Ben 122
Round 3
3 1
3 2 7 POP Emilia
3 3 6 BAGE Joshua CURRIE Charlotte 3
3 4 1 KELLY Jessica POP Marcus 4
3 5 159 COOPER Doug GLADIN Violet 11
3 6 13 RICHMOND Sophie HIGGS Sasha 9
3 7 22 HARDY Keira ENGLAND Alfie 115
3 8 15 ENGLAND Zachary RICHMOND William 18
3 9 105 WAKELING Cerys WELSH Gabriel 20
3 10 158 PENNECK Jeffrey WELSH Jolie 2
3 11 108 CAHENY Darcy ULATOWSKI Jakub 117
3 12 118 WILLOUGHBY Joseph TOWNSEND Mathilda 14
3 13 12 HINTON Ruby FIRTH Piers 143
3 14 16 GRECULA Noah GRECULA Martin 151
3 15 140 PANNELL Joseph JELPIDIFOROVA Valeria 26
3 16 10 DAVIES DARCY POPLE Toby 131
3 17 149 CROOK Stuart BROWN Aidan 119
3 18 8 FLITTON Lily GREENLAND Samuel 5
3 19 142 MEADWAY Eddie JELPIDIFOROV Eric 123
3 20 125 BROWN Connor TOUMBAS Michael 116
3 21 150 AMOS martyn PROUDLOVE Andy 157
3 22 17 HUELIN Joshua FORTE Rebecca 141
3 23 124 TOVARLAZA Oliver AMOS Lilly-Ella 27
3 24 25 POPLE Stella COOPER Charlie 114
3 25 106 FLITTON Zoe AMOS Brody 19
3 26 147 RATTIGAN Alex ENGLAND Oliver 139
3 27 24 TRESIDDER Freya ATKINSON Liam 111
3 28 29 BUNTON Aimee CROOK Preston 113
3 29 107 TOMS Felicity BABER Jacob 32
3 30 28 VIMPANY Ellie HILLIARD Nigel 156
3 31 30 KELLY Boden EVEREST Toby 120
3 32 128 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie HAMBLETON Chloe 130
3 33 134 WATTS Charlie HIGGS Eira-Mia 104
3 34 103 PUTMAN Daisy CORNICK Adam 110
3 35 146 LEWIS Sonny TURNER-MOORE Ollie 136
3 36 109 PUTMAN Abigail EVEREST Phoebe 23
3 37 135 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER MUNDY Jack 138
3 38 121 PENNECK Alexander FISHER James 152
3 39 127 VIMPANY Lara AYTON Lila 102
3 40 155 OLIVER Mark SARKAR Anna 101
3 41 137 FISHER Edward WAKELING Joshua 145
3 42 144 VINCENT Ben GLADIN Amber 129
3 43 153 ATKINSON Andrew GRECULA Adam 132
3 44 122 BROWN Ben BUNTON Ryan 133
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 Bromley B Essex C
1 2 Bowles B Chatham C
Round 2
2 1 Chatham A Bromley B
2 2 Bowles A Chatham B
2 3 Bromley A Chatham C
2 4 Essex A Essex B
Round 3
3 1 Chatham A Bowles A
3 2 Bromley A Essex A
Round 4
4 1 Bowles A Bromley A
4 2 Chatham A Essex A
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 Team D Team E
Round 2
2 1 Team A Team D
2 2 Team B Team C
Round 3
3 1 Team D Team B
3 2 Team A Team C