Aldershot: LSERSA (Round 4) (02 July 2017)

Date02 July 2017
SlopeAldershot
FormatLSERSA
StatusResults Available
Individual LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Female
Individual LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Male
Aldershot B: Team members not known (Aldershot Ski Race Club)
Bowles: Team members not known (Bowles Ski Racing Club)
Snowtrax: Team members not known (Team Snowtrax)
Bromley: Team members not known (Bromley Race Club)
Aldershot A: Team members not known (Aldershot Ski Race Club)
Chatham A: Team members not known (Chatham)
Chatham B: Team members not known (Chatham)
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Female
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Male
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female SEN
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U10
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U12
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U14
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U16
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U18
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U8
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male MAS1
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male MAS2
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male SEN
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U10
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U12
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U14
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U16
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U18
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U21
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U8
1 160 1 Male U21 BIGGS Saul CHT 8.027.868.1515.88100.0015.00
2 150 1 Female U18 VALE Lauren ASR 8.548.238.1416.37100.0015.00
3 167 1 Male MAS 1 ATKINSON Andrew CHT 8.488.258.1316.3896.8515.00
4 125 1 Male U14 BUNTON Ryan CHT 8.748.518.5117.0292.8215.00
5 141 1 Female U16 VERNON Rebecca SPR 8.758.578.5317.1095.5415.00
6 154 2 Female U18 MOORE Danica BRO 8.908.728.4717.1994.9912.00
7 168 1 Male MAS 2 OLIVER Mark BOW 8.728.678.6517.3290.9315.00
8 152 3 Female U18 AYTON Elle BOW 9.058.728.6717.3993.7710.00
9 146 1 Male U16 WAKELING Joshua BOW 8.818.878.7817.5989.2315.00
10 151 4 Female U18 ATKINSON Molly CHT 8.788.838.8617.6192.438.00
11 133 2 Female U16 AYTON Evie BOW 9.128.928.7217.6492.2412.00
11 144 2 Male U16 OAKES Owen TSN 8.988.778.8717.6488.9212.00
13 155 5 Female U18 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan CHT 9.418.898.9717.8690.906.00
14 120 2 Male U14 GRECULA Adam BRO 9.218.998.8817.8787.4712.00
15 42 1 Male U12 BROWN Ben BRO 9.048.968.9617.9287.1515.00
16 38 2 Male U12 ATKINSON Liam CHT 9.149.028.9717.9986.7112.00
17 157 1 Male U18 HUGHES Thomas ESX 9.689.158.9018.0586.3415.00
18 158 2 Male U18 LEWIS Sonny CHT 9.119.009.0718.0786.2112.00
19 164 1 Male SEN GOODSELL Joshua BOW 9.289.109.1118.2185.3315.00
20 31 1 Female U12 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 9.299.029.2018.2288.7015.00
21 116 1 Female U14 WEEKS Ella CDC Performance 9.519.189.0918.2788.3915.00
22 39 3 Male U12 ENGLAND Alfie ESX 9.399.089.2718.3584.4510.00
23 26 2 Female U12 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 9.209.189.4618.3887.7212.00
23 43 4 Male U12 ATKINS Reuben ASR 9.339.089.3018.3884.268.00
25 106 2 Female U14 VIMPANY Lara TSN 9.419.099.6518.5086.9912.00
25 156 3 Male U18 RATTIGAN Alex BRO 9.829.199.3118.5083.5010.00
27 44 5 Male U12 MCDONALD Cameron SUR 9.329.219.3518.5383.316.00
28 161 1 Female SEN VALE Nikkie CHT 9.749.299.2618.5586.6815.00
29 29 3 Female U12 TOMKINSON Isabella TSN 9.419.289.3018.5886.5010.00
30 145 3 Male U16 PALMER Jeremy ASR 9.509.349.2818.6282.7510.00
31 149 6 Female U18 BREEN Kate SUR 9.499.379.2618.6386.195.00
32 162 2 Female SEN POVEY Claudette BOW 9.519.359.3318.6885.8912.00
32 165 2 Male MAS 1 AMOS Martyn ESX 9.809.479.2118.6882.3712.00
32 170 2 Male MAS 2 PROUDLOVE Andy BRO 9.489.349.3418.6882.3712.00
35 21 4 Female U12 SAUNDERS Katie ASR 9.479.399.3518.7485.528.00
36 9 1 Female U10 RENDELL Maisie TSN 9.949.529.2318.7585.4615.00
37 110 3 Female U14 HINTON Tilly SUR 9.669.479.3118.7885.2810.00
38 172 7 Female U18 WATKINS Katya SUR 9.869.529.3318.8584.854.00
39 16 1 Male U10 KELLY Boden BRO 9.529.539.3618.8881.1115.00
39 17 1 Male U10 MITCHELL William ASR 9.719.479.4118.8881.1115.00
41 37 6 Male U12 WEEKS Jack CDC Performance 9.639.499.4418.9380.795.00
41 113 4 Female U14 HUGHES Sophie ESX 9.699.489.4518.9384.368.00
43 169 3 Male MAS 2 HILLIARD Nigel BOW 9.729.619.4619.0779.9110.00
44 35 5 Female U12 TOMS Felicity BRO 9.809.489.6319.1183.266.00
45 142 3 Female U16 CONVEY Rosie SPR 9.8310.329.3019.1383.1410.00
46 12 2 Female U10 VIMPANY Ellie TSN 9.699.459.8819.1483.0812.00
47 25 6 Female U12 HIGGS Eira-Mia ESX 9.619.899.6119.2282.595.00
48 18 3 Male U10 WONTNER Benjamin BOW 9.699.569.7419.2578.7810.00
49 130 4 Female U16 BLAKE Elspeth ASR 10.189.879.5719.4481.258.00
50 41 7 Male U12 KING Max ASR 10.059.6510.0119.6676.204.00
51 117 5 Female U14 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 9.919.909.7819.6879.786.00
52 19 7 Female U12 GIBLING Evelyn ASR 9.829.929.9019.7279.544.00
52 101 6 Female U14 DISNEY Evie ASR 10.229.949.7819.7279.545.00
54 109 7 Female U14 HOLT Josie SUR 10.3810.149.7319.8778.624.00
55 24 8 Female U12 AYTON Lila BOW 9.959.9910.0119.9478.193.00
56 34 9 Female U12 GREENHALGH Holly TSN 10.269.9610.0420.0077.832.00
57 5 1 Male U8 AMOS Brody ESX 10.1010.0410.0920.1373.2415.00
58 15 4 Male U10 BABER Jacob ASR 10.3010.0710.1120.1872.928.00
59 23 10 Female U12 FLETCHER Caitlin ASR 10.5610.1810.0220.2076.601.00
60 10 3 Female U10 AMOS Lilly-Ella ESX 10.6510.0910.2520.3475.7510.00
61 122 3 Male U14 WATTS Charlie FLK 10.4710.3910.0420.4371.3510.00
62 132 5 Female U16 BREEN Ellen SUR 10.5910.4110.0620.4774.956.00
63 47 8 Male U12 EVEREST Toby BOW 11.2710.5010.1520.6569.963.00
64 102 8 Female U14 HAUNSTETTER Eva SUR 10.4510.2110.7120.6673.793.00
65 11 4 Female U10 BUNTON Aimee CHT 10.4810.2610.5220.7473.308.00
66 48 9 Male U12 TOVARLAZA Oliver CHT 10.7810.4910.3020.7969.082.00
67 108 9 Female U14 FRENCH Chelsea SUR 13.9310.4510.3920.8472.692.00
68 112 10 Female U14 KING Grace ASR 10.6010.4810.4320.9172.271.00
69 140 6 Female U16 KING Mia SUR 10.8910.6910.2420.9372.145.00
70 134 7 Female U16 DUMPLETON Isabel SUR 10.6610.6110.3620.9771.904.00
71 104 11 Female U14 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT 10.6710.6410.3921.0371.530.00
72 22 11 Female U12 SARKAR Anna ESX 10.7811.8210.2621.0471.470.00
73 111 12 Female U14 JESSE Kaylis ASR 11.2210.8610.3121.1770.680.00
74 148 8 Female U18 HUGHES Alexandra ASR 11.2410.8810.5221.4069.273.00
75 143 4 Male U16 MEADWAY Eddie FLK 11.2010.8610.5621.4265.118.00
76 137 8 Female U16 BUTCHER Eve SUR 11.3011.1310.6721.8066.833.00
77 115 13 Female U14 GLADIN Amber HEM 11.2411.1110.9622.0765.180.00
78 36 10 Male U12 BABER Jonathan ASR 11.2211.0611.0222.0860.961.00
79 147 9 Female U18 ELPHICK Isabel ESX 11.9811.0311.2722.3063.782.00
80 3 1 Female U8 HINTON Ruby TSN 11.5411.3611.6622.9060.1115.00
81 103 14 Female U14 SIBER Maya ASR 12.0811.8811.5823.4656.690.00
82 118 15 Female U14 DUFFY Tallulah SUR 12.1712.1311.6323.7654.860.00
83 139 9 Female U16 KOVACH Anastassia SUR 12.2612.1311.7623.8954.062.00
84 114 16 Female U14 BABER Kathryn ASR 12.1212.1311.9324.0553.080.00
85 127 10 Female U16 WOOD-FALCH Isabelle ASR 12.7712.1112.2224.3351.371.00
86 28 12 Female U12 HOLT Ellie SUR DSQ12.3312.4324.7648.750.00
87 119 4 Male U14 MCDONALD William ASR 12.3212.51DNF24.8343.648.00
88 20 13 Female U12 JESSE Anna ASR 12.9812.7812.0724.8548.200.00
89 13 5 Female U10 MCDONALD Ciara ASR 12.6712.22DSQ24.8947.956.00
90 8 6 Female U10 TRESIDDER Freya SUR 13.1713.0413.4126.2139.895.00
91 4 2 Male U8 WONTNER Rufus BOW 14.3613.4312.8926.3234.2612.00
92 40 11 Male U12 MALEY George FLK 14.2413.3613.2126.5732.680.00
93 107 17 Female U14 WOOD-FALCH Freya ASR 13.9513.4813.3026.7836.410.00
94 138 11 Female U16 NARAYAN Anika SUR 14.1913.7713.3027.0734.640.00
95 129 12 Female U16 RILEY Charlotte SUR 14.4814.3914.4228.8124.010.00
96 1 2 Female U8 DENNIS Mayako SUR 15.2914.7414.1228.8623.7012.00
97 33 14 Female U12 HUGHES Lucy SUR 15.0414.8614.3829.2421.380.00
98 2 3 Female U8 JAKINS Ella SUR 17.78DSQ16.5834.36-9.9010.00
6 Female U10 POPLE Stella BOW DNSDNSDNSDNS
7 Female U10 SADLER Isabel TSN DNSDNSDNSDNS
14 Female U10 DATTANI Anya SUR DNSDNSDNSDNS
27 Female U12 GORDON Ellie FLK DNSDNSDNSDNS
30 Female U12 HETTERLEY Mollie CHT DNSDNSDNSDNS
32 Female U12 VERNON Charlotte SPR DNSDNSDNSDNS
45 Male U12 SADLER Oliver TSN DNSDNSDNSDNS
46 Male U12 DUNCAN Harry ASR DNSDNSDNSDNS
105 Female U14 DATTANI Siena SUR DNSDNSDNSDNS
121 Male U14 GORDON Riley FLK DNSDNSDNSDNS
123 Male U14 MCDONALD Owen CHT DNSDNSDNSDNS
124 Male U14 POPLE Toby BOW DNSDNSDNSDNS
126 Male U14 FISHER Edward ESX DNSDNSDNSDNS
128 Female U16 WEBER Jana DNSDNSDNSDNS
131 Female U16 IQBAL Millie SUR DNSDNSDNSDNS
135 Female U16 WARD Florrie SUR DNSDNSDNSDNS
136 Female U16 ZACHARIAH Elizabeth SUR DNSDNSDNSDNS
153 Female U18 HYDE Gussie SUR DNSDNSDNSDNS
159 Female U21 LEWINGTON Caitlin BRO DNSDNSDNSDNS
163 Male SEN WILLOWS Laurence BRO DNSDNSDNSDNS
166 Male MAS 1 FISHER James ESX DNSDNSDNSDNS
171 Male MAS 2 COOPER Doug DNSDNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club
1 Bowles Ski Racing Club BOW 89.1915.00
2 Chatham CHT 89.2412.00
3 Bromley Race Club BRO 90.3610.00
4 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 90.998.00
5 Team Snowtrax TSN 91.326.00
6 Essex ESX 93.235.00
7 Surbiton High School Ski Club SUR 94.664.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 2 JAKINS Ella
1 2 129 RILEY Charlotte
1 3 138 NARAYAN Anika HUGHES Lucy 33
1 4 107 WOOD-FALCH Freya DENNIS Mayako 1
1 5 4 WONTNER Rufus MALEY George 40
1 6 28 HOLT Ellie TRESIDDER Freya 8
1 7 127 WOOD-FALCH Isabelle MCDONALD William 119
1 8 20 JESSE Anna MCDONALD Ciara 13
1 9 118 DUFFY Tallulah BABER Kathryn 114
1 10 103 SIBER Maya KOVACH Anastassia 139
1 11 36 BABER Jonathan HINTON Ruby 3
1 12 115 GLADIN Amber ELPHICK Isabel 147
1 13 148 HUGHES Alexandra BUTCHER Eve 137
1 14 112 KING Grace MEADWAY Eddie 143
1 15 134 DUMPLETON Isabel WHITMARSH-ALI Evie 104
1 16 111 JESSE Kaylis FRENCH Chelsea 108
1 17 11 BUNTON Aimee TOVARLAZA Oliver 48
1 18 140 KING Mia SARKAR Anna 22
1 19 10 AMOS Lilly-Ella HAUNSTETTER Eva 102
1 20 15 BABER Jacob EVEREST Toby 47
1 21 5 AMOS Brody BREEN Ellen 132
1 22 23 FLETCHER Caitlin WATTS Charlie 122
1 23 19 GIBLING Evelyn GREENHALGH Holly 34
1 24 101 DISNEY Evie AYTON Lila 24
1 25 41 KING Max HAMBLETON Chloe 117
1 26 25 HIGGS Eira-Mia HOLT Josie 109
1 27 35 TOMS Felicity BLAKE Elspeth 130
1 28 169 HILLIARD Nigel WONTNER Benjamin 18
1 29 37 WEEKS Jack VIMPANY Ellie 12
1 30 17 MITCHELL William HUGHES Sophie 113
1 31 170 PROUDLOVE Andy KELLY Boden 16
1 32 172 WATKINS Katya SAUNDERS Katie 21
1 33 142 CONVEY Rosie POVEY Claudette 162
1 34 145 PALMER Jeremy HINTON Tilly 110
1 35 161 VALE Nikkie TOMKINSON Isabella 29
1 36 9 RENDELL Maisie BREEN Kate 149
1 37 156 RATTIGAN Alex AMOS Martyn 165
1 38 26 PUTMAN Daisy MCDONALD Cameron 44
1 39 116 WEEKS Ella GOODSELL Joshua 164
1 40 43 ATKINS Reuben VIMPANY Lara 106
1 41 158 LEWIS Sonny ENGLAND Alfie 39
1 42 38 ATKINSON Liam PUTMAN Abigail 31
1 43 155 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan BROWN Ben 42
1 44 120 GRECULA Adam HUGHES Thomas 157
1 45 144 OAKES Owen ATKINSON Molly 151
1 46 133 AYTON Evie WAKELING Joshua 146
1 47 141 VERNON Rebecca AYTON Elle 152
1 48 125 BUNTON Ryan OLIVER Mark 168
1 49 167 ATKINSON Andrew MOORE Danica 154
1 50 160 BIGGS Saul VALE Lauren 150
Round 2
2 1 JAKINS Ella 2
2 2 RILEY Charlotte 129
2 3 1 DENNIS Mayako NARAYAN Anika 138
2 4 33 HUGHES Lucy WOOD-FALCH Freya 107
2 5 8 TRESIDDER Freya WONTNER Rufus 4
2 6 40 MALEY George HOLT Ellie 28
2 7 13 MCDONALD Ciara WOOD-FALCH Isabelle 127
2 8 119 MCDONALD William JESSE Anna 20
2 9 139 KOVACH Anastassia DUFFY Tallulah 118
2 10 114 BABER Kathryn SIBER Maya 103
2 11 147 ELPHICK Isabel BABER Jonathan 36
2 12 3 HINTON Ruby GLADIN Amber 115
2 13 143 MEADWAY Eddie HUGHES Alexandra 148
2 14 137 BUTCHER Eve KING Grace 112
2 15 108 FRENCH Chelsea DUMPLETON Isabel 134
2 16 104 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie JESSE Kaylis 111
2 17 22 SARKAR Anna BUNTON Aimee 11
2 18 48 TOVARLAZA Oliver KING Mia 140
2 19 47 EVEREST Toby AMOS Lilly-Ella 10
2 20 102 HAUNSTETTER Eva BABER Jacob 15
2 21 122 WATTS Charlie AMOS Brody 5
2 22 132 BREEN Ellen FLETCHER Caitlin 23
2 23 24 AYTON Lila GIBLING Evelyn 19
2 24 34 GREENHALGH Holly DISNEY Evie 101
2 25 109 HOLT Josie KING Max 41
2 26 117 HAMBLETON Chloe HIGGS Eira-Mia 25
2 27 18 WONTNER Benjamin TOMS Felicity 35
2 28 130 BLAKE Elspeth HILLIARD Nigel 169
2 29 113 HUGHES Sophie WEEKS Jack 37
2 30 12 VIMPANY Ellie MITCHELL William 17
2 31 21 SAUNDERS Katie PROUDLOVE Andy 170
2 32 16 KELLY Boden WATKINS Katya 172
2 33 110 HINTON Tilly CONVEY Rosie 142
2 34 162 POVEY Claudette PALMER Jeremy 145
2 35 149 BREEN Kate VALE Nikkie 161
2 36 29 TOMKINSON Isabella RENDELL Maisie 9
2 37 44 MCDONALD Cameron RATTIGAN Alex 156
2 38 165 AMOS Martyn PUTMAN Daisy 26
2 39 106 VIMPANY Lara WEEKS Ella 116
2 40 164 GOODSELL Joshua ATKINS Reuben 43
2 41 31 PUTMAN Abigail LEWIS Sonny 158
2 42 39 ENGLAND Alfie ATKINSON Liam 38
2 43 157 HUGHES Thomas WHITMARSH-ALI Megan 155
2 44 42 BROWN Ben GRECULA Adam 120
2 45 146 WAKELING Joshua OAKES Owen 144
2 46 151 ATKINSON Molly AYTON Evie 133
2 47 168 OLIVER Mark VERNON Rebecca 141
2 48 152 AYTON Elle BUNTON Ryan 125
2 49 150 VALE Lauren ATKINSON Andrew 167
2 50 154 MOORE Danica BIGGS Saul 160
Round 3
3 1
3 2 129 RILEY Charlotte JAKINS Ella 2
3 3 1 DENNIS Mayako HUGHES Lucy 33
3 4 107 WOOD-FALCH Freya NARAYAN Anika 138
3 5 8 TRESIDDER Freya MALEY George 40
3 6 28 HOLT Ellie WONTNER Rufus 4
3 7 13 MCDONALD Ciara MCDONALD William 119
3 8 20 JESSE Anna WOOD-FALCH Isabelle 127
3 9 139 KOVACH Anastassia BABER Kathryn 114
3 10 103 SIBER Maya DUFFY Tallulah 118
3 11 147 ELPHICK Isabel HINTON Ruby 3
3 12 115 GLADIN Amber BABER Jonathan 36
3 13 143 MEADWAY Eddie BUTCHER Eve 137
3 14 112 KING Grace HUGHES Alexandra 148
3 15 108 FRENCH Chelsea WHITMARSH-ALI Evie 104
3 16 111 JESSE Kaylis DUMPLETON Isabel 134
3 17 22 SARKAR Anna TOVARLAZA Oliver 48
3 18 140 KING Mia BUNTON Aimee 11
3 19 47 EVEREST Toby HAUNSTETTER Eva 102
3 20 15 BABER Jacob AMOS Lilly-Ella 10
3 21 122 WATTS Charlie BREEN Ellen 132
3 22 23 FLETCHER Caitlin AMOS Brody 5
3 23 24 AYTON Lila GREENHALGH Holly 34
3 24 101 DISNEY Evie GIBLING Evelyn 19
3 25 109 HOLT Josie HAMBLETON Chloe 117
3 26 25 HIGGS Eira-Mia KING Max 41
3 27 18 WONTNER Benjamin BLAKE Elspeth 130
3 28 169 HILLIARD Nigel TOMS Felicity 35
3 29 113 HUGHES Sophie VIMPANY Ellie 12
3 30 17 MITCHELL William WEEKS Jack 37
3 31 21 SAUNDERS Katie KELLY Boden 16
3 32 172 WATKINS Katya PROUDLOVE Andy 170
3 33 110 HINTON Tilly POVEY Claudette 162
3 34 145 PALMER Jeremy CONVEY Rosie 142
3 35 149 BREEN Kate TOMKINSON Isabella 29
3 36 9 RENDELL Maisie VALE Nikkie 161
3 37 44 MCDONALD Cameron AMOS Martyn 165
3 38 26 PUTMAN Daisy RATTIGAN Alex 156
3 39 106 VIMPANY Lara GOODSELL Joshua 164
3 40 43 ATKINS Reuben WEEKS Ella 116
3 41 31 PUTMAN Abigail ENGLAND Alfie 39
3 42 38 ATKINSON Liam LEWIS Sonny 158
3 43 157 HUGHES Thomas BROWN Ben 42
3 44 120 GRECULA Adam WHITMARSH-ALI Megan 155
3 45 146 WAKELING Joshua ATKINSON Molly 151
3 46 133 AYTON Evie OAKES Owen 144
3 47 168 OLIVER Mark AYTON Elle 152
3 48 125 BUNTON Ryan VERNON Rebecca 141
3 49 150 VALE Lauren MOORE Danica 154
3 50 160 BIGGS Saul ATKINSON Andrew 167
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 Aldershot A Snowtrax
1 2 Bowles Aldershot B
1 3 Bromley Chatham B
Round 2
2 1 Snowtrax Chatham A
2 2 Bowles Bromley
Round 3
3 1 Snowtrax Bowles
3 2 Bromley Chatham A
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 Team D Team E
1 2 Team C Team F
Round 2
2 1 Team A
2 2 Team B
Round 3
3 1
3 2