Swadlincote Ski Centre

NameSwadlincote Ski Centre
Websitehttp://www.swadlincoteskislope.co.uk/
SurfaceDry
LocationGet Directions
ClubsArrows Ski Racing Club
Date Format Winners
10 June 2000 Club National PRINCE ShannaLEE Adam
11 June 2000 Grand Prix RAWLINGS-BROWN ZoeBLACKWELL David
16 June 2001 Club National SAGE SamanthaLEE Adam
17 June 2001 Grand Prix PRINCE ShannaLEE Adam
15 June 2002 Club National HUNT GeorgieRYDING Joanna
16 June 2002 Grand Prix MCNICOLL IslaHUNT Georgie
21 June 2003 Club National PRINCE ShannaLEE Adam
13 June 2004 Club National MANNS WilliamFAIRWEATHER Sega
04 September 2004 National Champs RYDING DavidFAIRWEATHER Sega
18 June 2005 Club National HEAVERSEDGE AntonyRYDING Joanna
19 June 2005 Grand Prix HUNT GeorgieRYDING Joanna
Rank Name YOB Event Format Date Gates Time
1 LEE Adam 1984 Club National 16 June 2001 - 11.19
2 LEE Adam 1984 Club National 16 June 2001 - 11.24
3 LEE Adam 1984 Club National 16 June 2001 - 11.35
4 HEAVERSEDGE Antony 1987 Club National 18 June 2005 - 11.36
5 HEAVERSEDGE Antony 1987 Club National 18 June 2005 - 11.39
6 REARDON Gregory 1983 Club National 16 June 2001 - 11.40
7 REARDON Gregory 1983 Club National 16 June 2001 - 11.41
8 LEE Adam 1984 Club National 21 June 2003 - 11.44
9 HUNT Georgie 1984 Club National 15 June 2002 - 11.45
10 LEE Adam 1984 Club National 21 June 2003 - 11.48
11 REARDON Gregory 1983 Club National 16 June 2001 - 11.49
12 MANLEY Sean 1980 Club National 16 June 2001 - 11.56
13 MANLEY Sean 1980 Club National 16 June 2001 - 11.57
14 TELLING Marc 1984 Club National 18 June 2005 - 11.61
15 MANLEY Sean 1980 Club National 16 June 2001 - 11.63
16 LEE Adam 1984 Grand Prix 17 June 2001 - 11.64
17 HEAVERSEDGE Antony 1987 Club National 18 June 2005 - 11.65
18 TELLING Marc 1984 Club National 18 June 2005 - 11.66
19 LEE Adam 1984 Club National 21 June 2003 - 11.68
20 TELLING Marc 1984 Club National 18 June 2005 - 11.69
21 HUNT Georgie 1984 Club National 15 June 2002 - 11.72
22 BENNETT Lee 1985 Club National 18 June 2005 - 11.73
23 BLACKWELL David 1971 Grand Prix 11 June 2000 - 11.74
24 RUDDICK Craig 1985 Club National 18 June 2005 - 11.79
25 ENNION Paul 1977 Grand Prix 11 June 2000 - 11.80
26 RUDDICK Craig 1985 Club National 18 June 2005 - 11.81
27 TELLING Marc 1984 Grand Prix 17 June 2001 - 11.82
28 RYDING David 1986 Club National 21 June 2003 - 11.83
29 HOPPER Jonathan 1977 Grand Prix 11 June 2000 - 11.83
30 WYATT Daniel 1986 Club National 18 June 2005 - 11.83
31 LEE Adam 1984 Club National 15 June 2002 - 11.83
32 HATCHER David 1985 Club National 18 June 2005 - 11.83
33 HUNT Jack 1985 Grand Prix 11 June 2000 - 11.84
34 BRYSON Scott 1985 Club National 16 June 2001 - 11.84
35 TELLING Marc 1984 Grand Prix 17 June 2001 - 11.84
36 MANNS William 1985 Club National 13 June 2004 - 11.84
37 HATCHER David 1985 Club National 18 June 2005 - 11.88
38 HALL Benn 1990 Club National 18 June 2005 - 11.88
39 WYATT Daniel 1986 Club National 18 June 2005 - 11.88
40 LAMBERT Adam 1988 Club National 18 June 2005 - 11.89
41 TWIGGE Simon 1982 Club National 16 June 2001 - 11.90
42 RUDDICK Craig 1985 Club National 16 June 2001 - 11.90
43 TELLING Marc 1984 Club National 21 June 2003 - 11.92
44 RYDING David 1986 Club National 13 June 2004 - 11.92
45 REARDON Gregory 1983 Grand Prix 11 June 2000 - 11.93
46 THELWELL Peter 1983 Club National 16 June 2001 - 11.93
47 HUNT Georgie 1984 Club National 15 June 2002 - 11.94
48 LEE Adam 1984 Club National 15 June 2002 - 11.94
49 LATHAM William 1987 Club National 21 June 2003 - 11.94
50 THELWELL Peter 1983 Club National 16 June 2001 - 11.94