Castleford

NameCastleford
Websitehttp://www.xscape.co.uk/yorkshire/concessions/sno-zone
SurfaceIndoor
Length (m)175
Vertical Drop (m)27
LocationGet Directions
Date Format Winners
12 March 2014
10 May 2014 GBR HUNT GeorgieALLDRIDGE Amanda
11 May 2014 GBR PETERS EmmaHUNT Georgie
19 July 2014
20 July 2014
16 August 2014
17 August 2014
11 March 2015
21 June 2015 Club National ALLDRIDGE AmandaCARSON SamLions Ski Club
16 July 2016 GBR STANWAY KayneWEEKS OliverALLDRIDGE Amanda
17 July 2016 GBR STANWAY KayneWEEKS OliverHALLETT Georgia
09 October 2016 Club National
04 June 2017 Club National Midland Ski ClubSUNDIN JacobWEEKS OliverJACKSON Lois
15 July 2017 GBR
16 July 2017 GBR
Rank Name YOB Event Format Date Gates Time
1 HUNT Georgie 1984 GBR 10 May 2014 - 12.68
2 FARR Oliver 1995 Club National 21 June 2015 - 12.70
3 WEEKS Oliver 2001 Club National 04 June 2017 - 12.71
4 WEEKS Oliver 2001 GBR 17 July 2016 - 12.71
5 FARR Oliver 1995 GBR 17 July 2016 - 12.77
6 CARSON Sam 1999 Club National 21 June 2015 - 12.77
7 HOLMES Robert 2002 GBR 17 July 2016 - 12.79
8 WEEKS Oliver 2001 GBR 17 July 2016 - 12.79
9 HUNT Georgie 1984 GBR 11 May 2014 - 12.81
10 CARSON Sam 1999 Club National 21 June 2015 - 12.86
11 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 Club National 21 June 2015 - 12.86
12 POTH Robert 1997 GBR 10 May 2014 - 12.87
13 HOLMES Robert 2002 Club National 04 June 2017 - 12.87
14 KICK Euan 1997 GBR 10 May 2014 - 12.91
15 ALLDRIDGE James 1988 Club National 21 June 2015 - 12.94
16 HOLMES Robert 2002 GBR 17 July 2016 - 12.96
17 FARR Oliver 1995 Club National 21 June 2015 - 13.03
18 WEEKS Oliver 2001 GBR 16 July 2016 - 13.10
19 HENDERSON Callum 1989 GBR 10 May 2014 - 13.15
20 HUPPACH Josef 2002 GBR 17 July 2016 - 13.17
21 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 GBR 10 May 2014 - 13.23
22 HUPPACH Josef 2002 GBR 16 July 2016 - 13.24
23 ALLDRIDGE Amanda 1991 Club National 21 June 2015 - 13.25
24 POTH Daniel 1996 GBR 11 May 2014 - 13.26
25 ALLDRIDGE James 1988 GBR 16 July 2016 - 13.27
26 HUPPACH Josef 2002 GBR 17 July 2016 - 13.28
27 POTH Robert 1997 GBR 11 May 2014 - 13.29
28 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 GBR 11 May 2014 - 13.31
29 WEEKS Oliver 2001 Club National 04 June 2017 - 13.34
30 HOLMES Robert 2002 Club National 04 June 2017 - 13.35
31 HELLIWELL Steven 1994 Club National 21 June 2015 - 13.41
32 RASCAGNERES Thomas 2000 GBR 17 July 2016 - 13.45
33 HENDERSON Callum 1989 GBR 11 May 2014 - 13.46
34 FARR Oliver 1995 GBR 17 July 2016 - 13.50
35 STANWAY Kayne 2005 GBR 17 July 2016 - 13.51
36 RASCAGNERES Thomas 2000 GBR 17 July 2016 - 13.51
37 UPTON Thomas 2001 GBR 17 July 2016 - 13.52
38 UPTON Thomas 2001 Club National 04 June 2017 - 13.54
39 BINGHAM Jonathan 1999 GBR 17 July 2016 - 13.54
40 FARR Oliver 1995 GBR 10 May 2014 - 13.57
41 WEEKS Oliver 2001 GBR 16 July 2016 - 13.60
42 ALLDRIDGE Amanda 1991 Club National 21 June 2015 - 13.61
43 GALE Rhodri 1999 Club National 21 June 2015 - 13.61
44 ALLDRIDGE James 1988 Club National 21 June 2015 - 13.65
45 FARR Oliver 1995 GBR 11 May 2014 - 13.66
46 DAVIS George 1995 GBR 11 May 2014 - 13.68
47 RIGBY Jack 1995 Club National 04 June 2017 - 13.69
48 STANWAY Kayne 2005 GBR 17 July 2016 - 13.71
49 THORNTON Luke 1998 GBR 16 July 2016 - 13.71
50 FREEMAN Edward 1989 Club National 21 June 2015 - 13.72