Castleford: GBR (Indoor 5) (17 July 2016)

Date17 July 2016
SlopeCastleford
FormatGBR
StatusResults Available
Female GBR Series: Indoor: Female
Female 10.60 (BARTS: iBARTS Female)
Male 19.13 (BARTS: iBARTS Male)
Male GBR Series: Indoor: Male
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female
  • BARTS: iBARTS Female: 10.60
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: MAS
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: SEN
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U14
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U16
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U18
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U21
1 57 1 U21 HALLETT Georgia GLO 13.7314.0327.76100.0010.607.00
2 60 1 SEN ALLDRIDGE Amanda SMK 13.7314.1927.9280.0014.757.00
3 54 1 U18 SHERING Nicole TSN 14.0914.4828.5760.0031.617.00
4 51 1 U16 POTTER Shannon MSR 14.3514.3128.6650.0033.947.00
5 61 2 U16 JACKSON Ellie MID 14.8615.3730.2345.0074.665.00
6 53 2 U18 WALTON Kirsten LIO 14.9615.3930.3540.0077.785.00
7 62 3 U18 PULLAN Aimee 15.4415.6931.1336.0098.013.00
8 71 4 U18 BLYTH Charlotte HEM 15.3315.8331.1632.0098.782.00
9 56 1 U14 MCKEY Holly 15.3116.0531.3629.00103.977.00
10 59 2 U14 JEFFERSON Maisie LIO 15.6716.0531.7226.00113.315.00
11 52 5 U18 BRENNAN Laoise SCI 15.8616.4732.3324.00129.131.00
12 67 3 U16 CROFT Meabh SCI 16.3216.4632.7822.00140.803.00
13 68 3 U14 WALTON Mya LIO 16.4316.8733.3020.00154.293.00
14 70 4 U16 LYNCH Annmarie SCI 16.2417.0933.3318.00155.072.00
15 65 6 U18 WILLIAMS Jessica MSR 16.9217.2734.1916.00177.370.00
16 69 4 U14 CHAPMAN Chloe TSC 17.5516.8234.3715.00182.042.00
17 66 5 U16 FINCH JENNIFER MSR 17.0617.8634.9214.00196.311.00
18 74 1 MAS COLES Karen HEM 17.0318.1435.1713.00202.797.00
19 77 7 U18 SCOTT Aimee RAV 17.1318.4835.6112.00214.200.00
20 58 2 U21 WAGSTAFF Lydia PND 17.8718.1736.0411.00225.365.00
21 80 5 U14 HAY Ailsa LSR 17.8718.8436.7110.00242.731.00
22 78 6 U14 LEWIS Seren CAR 18.4418.5136.959.00248.960.00
23 79 8 U18 POWELL Emily LIO 18.5419.0137.558.00264.520.00
24 72 7 U14 WILKINSON Evie 19.8419.4139.257.00308.610.00
25 75 8 U14 JEFFERSON Jemima LIO 24.5017.9842.486.00392.390.00
55 U21 HANCOCK Maxine MID 15.29DNFDNF
63 U16 BURTON Maisie LIO 14.32DNFDNF
64 SEN GODDARD Emily GLO 16.16DNFDNF
73 U14 AINSWORTH Isabel SCI DSQDNF
76 U21 MCCRACKEN Katie-Louise SCI DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Male: 19.13
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: MAS
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: SEN
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U14
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U16
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U18
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U21
1 12 1 U16 WEEKS Oliver MID 12.7912.7125.5019.13100.007.00
2 3 2 U16 HOLMES Robert PND 12.9612.7925.7526.1980.005.00
3 10 1 SEN FARR Oliver PPS 13.5012.7726.2740.8760.007.00
4 4 3 U16 HUPPACH Josef PND 13.1713.2826.4545.9550.003.00
5 6 1 U18 RASCAGNERES Thomas MSR 13.5113.4526.9660.3545.007.00
6 5 2 U18 BINGHAM Jonathan ESX 14.0013.5427.5476.7340.005.00
6 14 2 U18 BELLMAN Piers HEM 13.7713.7727.5476.7340.005.00
8 8 1 U21 THORNTON Luke LIO 13.9014.1428.0490.8532.007.00
9 1 1 MAS MOLLIEX Alexandre MSR 14.1414.4828.62107.2229.007.00
10 2 4 U16 HAY Adam LSR 13.9314.7128.64107.7926.002.00
11 15 2 SEN FREEMAN Edward LIO 14.4514.3328.78111.7424.005.00
12 11 1 U14 UPTON Jack MID 14.3814.4228.80112.3122.007.00
13 17 5 U16 DUNNE Mikey MSR 14.1214.7128.83113.1520.001.00
14 7 2 U21 MCDONALD-PROCTOR Richard HEM 14.6214.8429.46130.9418.005.00
15 21 6 U16 DAVEY Nathan LIO 14.5214.9829.50132.0716.000.00
16 19 3 SEN LAWLESS Jacob KND 14.3615.2129.57134.0515.003.00
17 24 7 U16 MCINTYRE Scott BSC 14.8314.8129.64136.0214.000.00
18 27 2 U14 BROWN Joseph LIO 15.0115.1630.17150.9913.005.00
19 28 8 U16 MCDONALD-PROCTOR William HEM 14.8715.3330.20151.8412.000.00
20 29 9 U16 WHITTAKER PATRICK LIO 15.1115.3130.42158.0511.000.00
21 25 2 MAS GIBB Jim CHT 15.1115.6230.73166.8010.005.00
22 23 10 U16 PORTEOUS Nathan MSR 15.4715.3030.77167.939.000.00
23 22 11 U16 ALLEN Christian MSR 15.2915.4930.78168.218.000.00
24 39 3 U14 SCOTT Benjamin RAV 15.5015.4030.90171.607.003.00
25 16 3 U21 MCCORMACK Matthew SCI 17.6714.6232.29210.856.003.00
26 13 12 U16 UPTON Thomas MID 18.8313.5232.35212.545.000.00
27 31 4 U18 SINGLETON Cillian SCI 15.9616.5932.55218.194.002.00
28 26 4 U14 THORNTON Adam LIO 16.0516.6232.67221.583.002.00
29 30 4 SEN PUELLO Jose MSR 16.3517.2233.57246.992.002.00
30 33 13 U16 AINSWORTH Alex SCI 17.6817.1634.84282.851.000.00
31 37 5 U14 FORSTER William RAV 17.6717.4135.08289.620.001.00
32 38 6 U14 MCINTYRE Ross BSC 17.4417.9635.40298.660.000.00
33 36 3 MAS CHAPMAN David TSC 17.9018.3536.25322.660.003.00
34 35 4 MAS NAYLOR Malcolm MSR 18.2118.4436.65333.950.002.00
35 44 7 U14 ROWBOTTOM Oliver LIO 18.1518.7036.85339.600.000.00
36 40 5 MAS CLARKE Christopher HEM 18.5118.5837.09346.380.001.00
37 41 8 U14 LAWLESS Austin KND 19.1919.0638.25379.130.000.00
9 SEN ALLDRIDGE James SMK DSQDNF
18 MAS NORRIS John HEM DSQDNF
20 U16 JINKS Thomas MID 14.77DNFDNF
32 U16 LUCAS Oliver WM DNSDNS
34 U14 CALDER Struan LSR 16.03DSQDNF
42 MAS LANGFORD Simon DNSDNS
43 U14 AINSWORTH Richard SCI 19.40DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U10
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U10
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U12
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U12
1 131 1 Male U12 Boys STANWAY Kayne SMK 13.7113.5113.517.00
2 109 1 Female U12 Girls HOLMES Charlotte PND 14.0413.7813.787.00
2 129 2 Male U12 Boys BARFOOT Joshua HEM 14.2413.7813.785.00
4 130 3 Male U12 Boys CALDER Lewis LSR 14.1613.9213.923.00
5 134 4 Male U12 Boys SUNDIN Jacob LIO 14.2414.0314.032.00
6 110 2 Female U12 Girls KAMALY-ASL Anna MSR 14.3314.0614.065.00
7 133 5 Male U12 Boys STANLEY Harvey SAS 14.6314.4014.401.00
8 101 1 Female U10 Girls TUTT Holly HEM 14.8314.4114.417.00
9 103 2 Female U10 Girls NOWELL Isabel LIO 14.8914.4314.435.00
10 111 3 Female U10 Girls FENNELL Amber MID 15.0314.4514.453.00
11 107 3 Female U12 Girls BALDWIN Caitlin MSR 14.8114.5114.513.00
12 123 1 Male U10 Boys BOODEEA Adam SZR 15.5914.5614.567.00
13 135 6 Male U12 Boys DEEM Charlie MID 14.7114.5714.570.00
14 127 2 Male U10 Boys PARTON Lewis TEL 15.3214.6914.695.00
15 132 3 Male U10 Boys QUINN Charlie SZR 14.7014.7814.703.00
16 108 4 Female U12 Girls STOKOE Amy TSC 15.2714.8814.882.00
17 104 5 Female U12 Girls BENNETT Grace LIO 15.4315.3315.331.00
18 125 7 Male U12 Boys MCKEY Lewis 15.3615.6015.360.00
19 105 6 Female U12 Girls ORZEL Emilia MID 15.7316.2015.730.00
20 124 4 Male U10 Boys BOYES-HUNTER Henry MSR 16.2616.3616.262.00
21 106 7 Female U12 Girls ARLOTT Holly HEM 16.9716.9716.970.00
22 122 5 Male U10 Boys ORZEL Adam MID 18.0817.6517.651.00
23 137 8 Male U12 Boys NICHOLLS Ben TSC 18.5118.0118.010.00
24 102 4 Female U10 Girls LEWIS Ffion CAR 18.9018.3618.362.00
25 121 9 Male U12 Boys BURDEN Joshua LIO 18.4218.7018.420.00
26 128 6 Male U10 Boys DAWSON Jacob LIO 19.8319.8019.800.00
27 136 7 Male U10 Boys BEANEY Stanley LIO 21.6721.4021.400.00
28 112 5 Female U10 Girls LOWES Samantha LIO 25.4525.5925.451.00
126 Male U12 Boys HODGSON Jacob LIO DNSDNSDNS