Castleford: GBR (Indoor 4) (16 July 2016)

Date16 July 2016
SlopeCastleford
FormatGBR
StatusResults Available
Female GBR Series: Indoor: Female
Female 5.77 (BARTS: iBARTS Female)
Male 30.12 (BARTS: iBARTS Male)
Male GBR Series: Indoor: Male
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female
  • BARTS: iBARTS Female: 5.77
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: MAS
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: SEN
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U14
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U16
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U18
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U21
1 65 1 SEN ALLDRIDGE Amanda SMK 14.8413.7328.57100.005.777.00
2 59 1 U21 HALLETT Georgia GLO 14.9614.1629.1280.0019.637.00
3 60 1 U18 SHERING Nicole TSN 15.4714.3729.8460.0037.787.00
4 64 1 U16 POTTER Shannon MSR 15.7514.8930.6450.0057.947.00
5 61 2 U18 WALTON Kirsten LIO 15.9815.2131.1945.0071.805.00
6 57 2 U16 JACKSON Ellie MID 16.4015.0231.4240.0077.595.00
7 63 3 U18 PULLAN Aimee 16.5615.6132.1736.0096.493.00
8 53 2 U21 HANCOCK Maxine MID 16.4716.0132.4832.00104.315.00
9 62 1 U14 JEFFERSON Maisie LIO 16.5815.9432.5229.00105.317.00
10 71 4 U18 BLYTH Charlotte HEM 16.5316.2432.7726.00111.622.00
11 52 2 U14 MCKEY Holly 16.7716.1232.8924.00114.645.00
12 67 3 U16 CROFT Meabh SCI 17.1216.5033.6222.00133.043.00
13 58 2 SEN GODDARD Emily GLO 17.2816.5433.8220.00138.085.00
14 56 5 U18 BRENNAN Laoise SCI 17.6416.4834.1218.00145.641.00
15 70 4 U16 LYNCH Annmarie SCI 17.4316.7834.2116.00147.912.00
16 69 3 U14 CHAPMAN Chloe TSC 17.3417.2034.5415.00156.223.00
17 51 6 U18 WILLIAMS Jessica MSR 18.0917.1735.2614.00174.370.00
18 68 4 U14 WALTON Mya LIO 18.1817.3035.4813.00179.912.00
19 66 5 U16 FINCH JENNIFER MSR 18.5317.7336.2612.00199.571.00
20 72 5 U14 AINSWORTH Isabel SCI 18.7617.5736.3311.00201.331.00
21 73 1 MAS COLES Karen HEM 18.5318.0936.6210.00208.647.00
22 76 7 U18 SCOTT Aimee RAV 18.1618.4936.659.00209.400.00
23 74 6 U14 JEFFERSON Jemima LIO 19.1517.7236.878.00214.940.00
24 55 3 U21 WAGSTAFF Lydia PND 18.8518.2337.087.00220.233.00
25 75 4 U21 MCCRACKEN Katie-Louise SCI 18.9718.1437.116.00220.992.00
26 80 7 U14 HAY Ailsa LSR 19.2618.9438.205.00248.460.00
27 79 8 U18 POWELL Emily LIO 19.4818.8038.284.00250.470.00
28 77 8 U14 LEWIS Seren CAR 19.6319.5339.163.00272.650.00
29 78 9 U14 FARROW Ellie 19.5319.8139.342.00277.190.00
30 54 6 U16 BURTON Maisie LIO 15.2528.5443.791.00389.330.00
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Male: 30.12
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: MAS
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: SEN
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U14
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U16
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U18
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U21
1 1 1 U16 WEEKS Oliver MID 13.1013.6026.7030.12100.007.00
2 3 2 U16 HUPPACH Josef PND 13.2414.0027.2444.6880.005.00
3 8 1 SEN ALLDRIDGE James SMK 13.2714.4827.7558.4360.007.00
4 9 1 U18 RASCAGNERES Thomas MSR 13.9314.4528.3875.4250.007.00
5 2 3 U16 UPTON Thomas MID 14.0314.5728.6081.3645.003.00
6 11 1 U21 THORNTON Luke LIO 13.7115.0228.7384.8640.007.00
7 12 2 U18 BELLMAN Piers HEM 13.8615.3129.1796.7336.005.00
8 5 2 SEN FREEMAN Edward LIO 13.9815.2529.2398.3432.005.00
9 14 4 U16 HAY Adam LSR 13.8215.4729.2999.9629.002.00
10 6 5 U16 DUNNE Mikey MSR 14.5715.0729.64109.4026.001.00
11 13 1 U14 UPTON Jack MID 14.8515.4430.29126.9324.007.00
12 21 2 U14 COSHAM Harry SZR 15.0215.4930.51132.8622.005.00
13 17 3 SEN LAWLESS Jacob KND 14.1416.4830.62135.8320.003.00
14 4 2 U21 MCDONALD-PROCTOR Richard HEM 14.7915.8830.67137.1818.005.00
15 22 6 U16 MCINTYRE Scott BSC 14.7716.0630.83141.4916.000.00
16 27 7 U16 WHITTAKER PATRICK LIO 14.9516.0230.97145.2715.000.00
17 23 1 MAS GIBB Jim CHT 15.0216.0731.09148.5014.007.00
18 25 3 U14 BROWN Joseph LIO 15.2415.8731.11149.0413.003.00
19 19 8 U16 DAVEY Nathan LIO 14.9916.1731.16150.3912.000.00
20 26 9 U16 MCDONALD-PROCTOR William HEM 14.9216.4231.34155.2411.000.00
21 18 10 U16 JINKS Thomas MID 15.1316.4531.58161.7210.000.00
22 20 11 U16 ALLEN Christian MSR 15.5916.5132.10175.749.000.00
23 38 3 U21 JAMIESON Ryan LSR 15.5116.6532.16177.368.003.00
24 16 2 MAS NORRIS John HEM 15.8916.3232.21178.707.005.00
25 36 4 U14 SCOTT Benjamin RAV 15.5916.7632.35182.486.002.00
26 29 3 U18 SINGLETON Cillian SCI 15.9517.0332.98199.475.003.00
27 31 5 U14 CALDER Struan LSR 16.0017.1433.14203.784.001.00
28 24 6 U14 THORNTON Adam LIO 16.6118.0534.66244.773.000.00
29 28 4 SEN PUELLO Jose MSR 16.8218.3335.15257.992.002.00
30 10 4 U18 BINGHAM Jonathan ESX 21.3614.6135.97280.101.002.00
31 33 3 MAS CHAPMAN David TSC 17.0219.3436.36290.610.003.00
32 30 12 U16 AINSWORTH Alex SCI 17.9118.8236.73300.590.000.00
33 35 7 U14 MCINTYRE Ross BSC 17.9618.8836.84303.560.000.00
34 34 8 U14 FORSTER William RAV 18.4118.6837.09310.300.000.00
35 32 4 MAS NAYLOR Malcolm MSR 19.1019.6238.72354.250.002.00
36 37 5 MAS CLARKE Christopher HEM 19.1319.6838.81356.680.001.00
37 42 9 U14 ROWBOTTOM Oliver LIO 19.5220.6540.17393.360.000.00
38 39 10 U14 LAWLESS Austin KND 19.7421.0040.74408.730.000.00
39 40 11 U14 AINSWORTH Richard SCI 21.8722.7744.64513.900.000.00
7 MAS MOLLIEX Alexandre MSR DSQDNF
15 U21 MCCORMACK Matthew SCI DNFDNF
41 MAS LANGFORD Simon DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U10
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U10
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U12
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U12
1 128 1 Male U12 Boys STANWAY Kayne SMK 14.7114.6214.627.00
2 105 1 Female U12 Girls HOLMES Charlotte PND 14.9214.9314.927.00
3 126 2 Male U12 Boys CALDER Lewis LSR DNF15.1015.105.00
4 133 3 Male U12 Boys BARFOOT Joshua HEM 15.3515.2215.223.00
5 121 1 Male U10 Boys QUINN Charlie SZR 15.5515.5815.557.00
6 132 4 Male U12 Boys SUNDIN Jacob LIO 15.5615.7515.562.00
7 104 1 Female U10 Girls NOWELL Isabel LIO 15.7215.8415.727.00
8 110 2 Female U12 Girls KAMALY-ASL Anna MSR 24.6715.7515.755.00
9 107 2 Female U10 Girls TUTT Holly HEM 16.1416.0216.025.00
9 129 5 Male U12 Boys DEEM Charlie MID 16.0216.0316.021.00
11 135 6 Male U12 Boys MCKEY Lewis 16.7516.1616.160.00
12 111 3 Female U12 Girls BALDWIN Caitlin MSR 16.2516.5016.253.00
13 102 3 Female U10 Girls FENNELL Amber MID 16.3316.3116.313.00
14 122 7 Male U12 Boys STANLEY Harvey SAS 17.5616.4416.440.00
15 101 4 Female U12 Girls STOKOE Amy TSC 16.6116.4516.452.00
16 125 2 Male U10 Boys BOODEEA Adam SZR 17.6416.6116.615.00
17 123 3 Male U10 Boys PARTON Lewis TEL 16.9816.7316.733.00
18 106 5 Female U12 Girls ORZEL Emilia MID 17.7117.2117.211.00
19 127 8 Male U12 Boys HODGSON Jacob LIO 17.5317.8617.530.00
20 134 4 Male U10 Boys BOYES-HUNTER Henry MSR 17.6317.8117.632.00
21 108 6 Female U12 Girls BURTON Evie DSQ17.9217.920.00
22 103 7 Female U12 Girls ARLOTT Holly HEM 18.5417.9717.970.00
23 130 5 Male U10 Boys ORZEL Adam MID 18.9920.0518.991.00
24 124 9 Male U12 Boys BURDEN Joshua LIO 20.9820.0920.090.00
25 109 4 Female U10 Girls LEWIS Ffion CAR 20.6220.1320.132.00
26 131 6 Male U10 Boys COSHAM Ralph SZR 20.8121.0620.810.00