GBR Series: Outdoor: Male

OrganiserBritish Ski and Snowboard
Part OfGBR Series: Outdoor
Latest Ranking02 July 2017
Rankings 2017 Rankings, 2016 Rankings
ContainsMAS
SEN
U10
U12
U14
U16
U18
U21
Rank Name YOB Club Points Races*
1 HOLMES Robert 2002 280.00 5
2 WATSON Andrew 1991 200.00 2
3 HUPPACH Josef 2002 181.00 4
4 WEEKS Oliver 2001 180.00 3
5 SPEED Craig 1999 162.00 3
6 CORR Christopher 1995 150.00 2
7 CASE Toby 2002 140.00 3
8 HUPPACH Declan 1999 116.00 2
9 WITTS Callum 1998 110.00 3
10 BRADWELL Ciaran 2001 101.00 5
11 LEE Adam. 1994 100.00 4
11 VINTER Zak 1998 100.00 1
13 UPTON Thomas 2001 83.00 4
14 MOORE Chris 2001 80.00 4
14 FLAHIVE Gerard 1992 80.00 1
16 PRICE Rhys 2001 79.00 3
17 BLOOM Ryan 2001 62.00 2
18 TUBBS Charlie 2003 60.00 3
18 VINTER Owen 2001 60.00 1
20 UPTON Jack 2004 59.00 3
21 BANNISTER Adam 1999 54.00 4
22 JONES Aiden 1999 51.00 3
23 FENELEY Jack 2002 48.00 3
24 BALDWIN TJ 1990 45.00 1
24 NESBITT Kieran 2000 45.00 1
26 ROYLE Christopher 1977 44.00 4
26 MOORE Connor 2000 44.00 4
28 CONSTANTINE Benjamin 2003 39.00 4
29 ANDERSON Robbie 2003 36.00 1
29 BANNISTER Simon 1966 36.00 4
31 TARGETT Jason 2000 34.00 3
32 DAVIES Peter 1993 32.00 2
32 GREENSHIELDS Duncan 2002 32.00 1
32 SHEMMANS Jake 2001 32.00 1
35 MARTIN Matthew 1995 29.00 1
35 BOTY Harry 1997 29.00 1
37 CONSTANTINE Joseph 2000 28.00 2
38 HAY Adam 2001 24.00 1
38 GILES Daniel 2003 24.00 4
38 FARR Oliver 1995 24.00 1
41 TRUST Alex 2000 23.00 3
42 HEMMING Ethan 2001 22.00 2
42 EVANS Harrison 2000 22.00 3
42 HUNTER Fraser 2003 22.00 1
45 SHEPHERD Calum 2000 20.00 1
46 JONES Gethin 2001 19.00 3
46 FORSTER William 2004 19.00 4
46 DAVEY Tarran 2000 19.00 2
49 PYE Ryan 2004 18.00 1
50 ALAIMO Cal 1988 16.00 1
50 BIGGS Saul 1998 16.00 1
52 ANDERSON Jamie 2004 15.00 1
52 BERESFORD Luke 2003 15.00 5
54 NICKSON Joseph 1996 14.00 1
55 VINCENT Ben 2003 13.00 2
55 MCINTYRE Scott 2002 13.00 1
55 BUTTERWORTH Thomas 2002 13.00 1
55 JONES Iwan 1999 13.00 1
59 WORTT Aaron 1999 12.00 1
59 EAVES Jonathan 1998 12.00 1
61 DEEM Charlie 2005 11.00 3
61 FRASER Rory 2003 11.00 1
63 WELLS Oliver 1994 10.00 1
63 MARDEN Angus 2000 10.00 1
65 WHITFIELD Joel 2002 9.00 3
66 GILLIES Stuart 1970 8.00 1
66 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David 2001 8.00 1
68 COMPTON Joseph 2005 7.00 3
68 MCKAY Joseph 2004 7.00 1
70 CALDER Struan 2004 6.00 2
70 SCOTT Benjamin 2003 6.00 1
70 HOCKING Alexander 1999 6.00 1
70 DEMPSTER Arran 2005 6.00 1
74 HODGE Ryrie 2005 5.00 1
74 SMITH Nathan 2002 5.00 2
76 SMITH Nathan 2005 4.00 1
76 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 2004 4.00 2
78 HORN Frederick 2005 3.00 1
78 WILLIAMS Lewis 1999 3.00 3
80 FURSE-COPE Jack 2004 2.00 3
80 EVANS Toby 2001 2.00 1
80 HODSON Steffan 2005 2.00 1
80 JACKSON Ian 1964 2.00 1
80 GILLIES Ross 2004 2.00 1
85 EVANS Theo 2003 1.00 1
85 BAGGALEY Fraser 2005 1.00 1
85 KIPPING Lewis 2001 1.00 1
85 CORR David 1998 1.00 3
Date Slope Format
02 July 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) Male
01 July 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) Male
24 June 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Male
03 June 2017 Firpark GBR (GBR Outdoor 2) Male
30 April 2017 Pendle GBR (GBR Outdoor 1) Male
10 July 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Male
09 July 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Male
02 July 2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) Male
01 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) Male
30 April 2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Male