Pendle: GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) (05 May 2019)

Date05 May 2019
SlopePendle
FormatGBR
StatusResults Available
Female GBR Series: Outdoor: Female
Female 14.86 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male GBR Series: Outdoor: Male
Male 5.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 14.86
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female: U14
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female: U16
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female: U18
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female: U21
1 65 1 U16 HOLMES Charlotte PND 14.7715.6430.41100.0014.867.00
2 54 1 U21 SHERING Nicole ASR 15.1015.5130.6180.0019.667.00
3 52 1 U18 EAVES Eleanor PND 14.9216.4931.4160.0038.877.00
4 61 2 U18 MCKEY Holly GSR 15.5116.2531.7650.0047.275.00
5 62 3 U18 CHAPMAN Chloe RTR 15.6216.3431.9645.0052.073.00
6 51 2 U16 STOKOE Amy RTR 15.9718.1234.0940.00103.205.00
7 64 2 U21 EVANS Isabel ASR 16.4417.8934.3336.00108.965.00
8 76 3 U16 LAWS Grace RTR 16.8917.8334.7232.00118.323.00
9 74 4 U18 QUINN-JONES Charley PND 17.0317.9835.0129.00125.282.00
10 53 5 U18 SINGH Georgia SRR 16.8418.1835.0226.00125.521.00
11 55 4 U16 HART Rebecca SRR 17.1417.9235.0624.00126.482.00
12 63 6 U18 HESELTON Rebecca SRR 17.1718.1835.3522.00133.450.00
13 92 1 U14 FENNELL Amber MID 16.5618.8335.3920.00134.417.00
14 77 5 U16 FIFE Eve RTR 17.3418.3835.7218.00142.331.00
15 71 2 U14 SKINNER Hannah RTR 17.0418.7035.7416.00142.815.00
16 72 7 U18 CULSHAW Eleanor PND 17.2318.5235.7515.00143.050.00
17 70 6 U16 DISNEY Evie ASR 17.0918.6735.7614.00143.290.00
18 59 8 U18 WILSON Amy RTR 18.5517.4035.9513.00147.850.00
19 90 3 U14 TERRY Sydney PND 17.1319.0236.1512.00152.653.00
20 80 7 U16 HOLT Josie ASR 17.1419.0536.1911.00153.610.00
20 93 4 U14 LEWIS Ffion CAR 17.5918.6036.1911.00153.612.00
22 91 5 U14 LLOYD Erin PND 17.6018.6336.239.00154.571.00
23 85 6 U14 PUTMAN Daisy ASR 17.6718.7136.388.00158.170.00
24 84 7 U14 GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella SRR 17.6218.9036.527.00161.530.00
25 86 8 U14 DOYLE Lauren PND 17.9519.3637.316.00180.500.00
26 75 9 U18 PHILLIPS Hannah MID 18.9019.3938.295.00204.020.00
27 83 9 U14 HESELTON Amelie SRR 18.9220.7839.704.00237.870.00
28 81 8 U16 RICHARDS Hali WWS 19.3620.5739.933.00243.390.00
29 88 10 U14 MORRISON Ellie GSR 19.7320.9540.682.00261.390.00
30 94 11 U14 ANDERSON Keira LSR 20.1621.0741.231.00274.600.00
31 95 12 U14 HOLT Ellie ASR 19.8721.6841.550.00282.280.00
32 89 13 U14 ANDERSON Lauren LSR 18.1625.7943.950.00339.890.00
33 73 9 U16 DOYLE Katelyn PND 17.2926.9344.220.00346.370.00
34 69 10 U16 MERRITT Sadie PND 16.3635.2151.570.00522.810.00
35 82 14 U14 PUGH Issabelle SRR 21.2936.7258.010.00677.410.00
36 79 11 U16 BROOKS Isobel RTR 18.7839.8658.640.00692.530.00
56 U21 VALE Lauren ASR DSQDNF
57 U16 TRUST Emma ASR DNFDNF
58 U16 HOFFMAN Jolie GLO 15.72DSQDNF
60 U14 PUTMAN Abigail ASR 16.47DNFDNF
66 U21 JESSOP Eleanor PND DNSDNS
67 U18 JAMES Bella MID 17.36DNFDNF
68 U16 GLADIN Amber HEM DNSDNS
78 U16 SKINNER Isobel RTR 18.13DNFDNF
87 SEN WARD Abigail 18.84DNFDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: MAS
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 5.00
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: SEN
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: U14
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: U16
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: U18
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: U21
1 2 1 SEN CORR Christopher PND 13.7613.9127.67100.005.007.00
2 12 1 U18 HOLMES Robert PND 13.8913.8627.7580.007.117.00
3 11 1 U21 WEEKS Oliver MID 14.0014.2928.2960.0021.367.00
4 7 2 U18 CASE Toby ASR 14.0714.2528.3250.0022.155.00
5 6 3 U18 HUPPACH Josef PND 14.0314.3228.3545.0022.943.00
6 8 2 U21 EVANS Harrison ASR 14.1414.6928.8340.0035.605.00
7 20 2 SEN NICKSON Joseph PND 14.4914.9729.4636.0052.225.00
8 15 4 U18 FENELEY Jack PND 14.5815.1529.7332.0059.352.00
9 10 5 U18 TUBBS Charlie ASR 14.7015.1329.8329.0061.991.00
10 1 3 SEN LEE Adam. 14.5816.3130.8926.0089.953.00
11 3 1 MAS ROYLE Christopher SRR 15.2016.0131.2124.007.0098.39
12 14 3 U21 HEMMING Ethan MID 15.1616.2531.4122.00103.673.00
13 28 1 U16 FURSE-COPE Jack ASR 15.4816.0131.4920.00105.787.00
14 16 6 U18 VAN BREUGEL Remy RTR 15.2016.3231.5218.00106.570.00
15 18 2 U16 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 15.5616.1531.7116.00111.585.00
16 21 3 U16 BUNTON Ryan CHT 16.2116.1032.3115.00127.413.00
17 23 7 U18 VINCENT Ben TSN 15.9816.4032.3814.00129.260.00
18 19 4 U21 TRUST Alex ASR 16.0816.6332.7113.00137.972.00
19 33 4 U16 BAGGALEY Fraser LSR 16.5316.2132.7412.00138.762.00
20 22 8 U18 WHITFIELD Joel SRR 15.8716.9332.8011.00140.340.00
21 30 1 U14 MCKEY Lewis GSR 16.1016.8732.9710.00144.837.00
22 26 5 U16 HORN Frederick LSR 15.8917.1633.059.00146.941.00
23 32 6 U16 CUTTING Isaac GLO 16.2916.9933.288.00153.010.00
24 24 7 U16 DEEM Charlie MID 16.4116.9333.347.00154.590.00
25 29 8 U16 FORSTER William RTR 16.0317.3233.356.00154.850.00
26 25 9 U16 HODGE Ryrie LSR 16.5917.3733.965.00170.950.00
27 35 2 MAS GREENSMITH Andrew PND 16.6017.7934.394.005.00182.29
28 31 10 U16 HODSON Steffan WWS 16.6417.8434.483.00184.660.00
29 43 2 U14 SHARPLES Benjamin PND 16.6917.9134.602.00187.835.00
30 48 3 U14 HOUNSHAM Geno ASR 17.1217.5134.631.00188.623.00
31 36 4 SEN CORR David PND 16.6617.9834.640.00188.892.00
32 37 4 U14 SHEPHARD Jack RTR 17.0517.6634.710.00190.732.00
33 42 11 U16 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER CHT 17.4718.2735.740.00217.910.00
34 27 5 U21 FEIVEN Josef MID 18.1917.7335.920.00222.651.00
35 46 5 U14 SADDLER Oscar LSR 17.6218.5636.180.00229.511.00
36 40 9 U18 GLEN Oliver RTR 18.2018.2036.400.00235.320.00
37 39 12 U16 WATTS Charlie CHT 17.8418.6936.530.00238.750.00
38 44 6 U14 HARWOOD Oliver 2KP 18.2819.3337.610.00267.240.00
39 41 7 U14 HODGE Brodie LSR 18.5119.5438.050.00278.850.00
40 47 8 U14 COLLING Alexander RTR 18.6820.3939.070.00305.760.00
41 38 10 U18 JOGI Arya PND 16.8327.9444.770.00456.140.00
42 4 6 U21 MOORE Chris PND 15.0834.9049.980.00593.590.00
5 U21 BRADWELL Ciaran SRR 15.79DSQDNF
9 U21 GASKIN Sam BRO 14.59DSQDNF
13 SEN WITTS Callum PND 37.42DNFDNF
17 U18 SMITH Matthew GLO 15.86DSQDNF
34 U18 PALMER Jeremy ASR 17.64DSQDNF
45 U14 COLLING Joshua RTR 17.63DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female: U10
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: U10
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female: U12
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: U12
1 112 1 Male U12 Boys ROYLE Finlay SRR 15.9815.7215.727.00
2 107 2 Male U12 Boys ELLISON Izaac RTR 16.1316.0116.015.00
3 101 3 Male U12 Boys SPEED John RTR 16.7116.6016.603.00
4 131 1 Female U12 Girls CAMERON Grace BSC 17.2116.7116.717.00
5 133 2 Female U12 Girls CALDWELL Kitty-Jay ASR 17.2617.0917.095.00
6 105 4 Male U12 Boys HODSON Harri WWS 17.27DSQ17.272.00
7 116 5 Male U12 Boys MCDONALD Alex GSR 17.5617.4917.491.00
8 122 3 Female U12 Girls BEVERIDGE Alice ASR 17.7117.5117.513.00
9 103 1 Male U10 Boys POYNTON Xavier NWS 17.5417.5617.547.00
10 127 4 Female U12 Girls RISHTON Louisa PND 17.8817.6817.682.00
11 134 5 Female U12 Girls SCOULAR Harriet RTR 17.72DNF17.721.00
12 123 6 Female U12 Girls FAVILL Agatha NWS 18.2517.9817.980.00
13 121 1 Female U10 Girls HOWIE Lowri 18.6117.9917.997.00
14 114 2 Male U10 Boys MCDONALD Aaron GSR 18.2418.0318.035.00
15 110 3 Male U10 Boys MORRISON Lorcan GSR DSQ18.2418.243.00
16 106 4 Male U10 Boys WILKINSON Patrick SRR 18.7718.3518.352.00
17 113 6 Male U12 Boys CURTIS Gabriel RTR 18.7318.4518.450.00
18 128 7 Female U12 Girls BUNTON Aimee CHT 18.5518.4618.460.00
19 126 2 Female U10 Girls CAMERON Isla BSC 18.5318.5918.535.00
20 111 7 Male U12 Boys ARMITSTEAD Jake KND 19.7218.6418.640.00
21 125 8 Female U12 Girls MCLAUGHLIN Harriet RTR DSQ18.7718.770.00
22 115 5 Male U10 Boys MELLON-HENDRY Caspar ASR 19.4219.0719.071.00
23 109 6 Male U10 Boys HUELIN Joshua 19.1219.3919.120.00
24 108 7 Male U10 Boys JONES Tommy 19.2519.1519.150.00
25 104 8 Male U12 Boys JONES Robert 19.4819.1919.190.00
25 117 8 Male U10 Boys HARWOOD Harrison 2KP DNF19.1919.190.00
27 118 9 Male U12 Boys PYE Cameron DRA 19.2919.4619.290.00
28 129 3 Female U10 Girls FIFE Mae RTR 19.6120.2019.613.00
29 135 4 Female U10 Girls EMERSON Ashley RTR 21.3221.3021.302.00
30 132 5 Female U10 Girls RISHTON Helena PND 21.3821.5521.381.00
31 124 9 Female U12 Girls FORSTER Annabel RTR 21.9523.2321.950.00
32 130 6 Female U10 Girls BROCKLEHURST-FLYNN Astrid DSQ23.8623.860.00
102 Male U12 Boys BEGLEY Owen SRR DSQDSQDNF