Milton Keynes Xscape

NameMilton Keynes Xscape
Websitehttp://www.xscape.co.uk/milton-keynes/concessions/sno-zone
SurfaceIndoor
Length (m)170
LocationGet Directions
Date Format Winners
02 June 2008 Club National REID DouglasGASH Monica
15 August 2009 Club National BEHNKE MarekDAVIES Charlotte
16 August 2009 Grand Prix EVANS DanielPEEL Lucy
11 June 2011 Club National FAIRWEATHER SegaTHOMPSON Matthew
12 June 2011 Grand Prix GREENWOOD JamesPOWELL Caroline
13 May 2012 Club National HENDERSON AnnaTHOMPSON Matthew
27 April 2013 GBR MACAULAY AliceTHOMPSON Matthew
28 April 2013 National Champs MACAULAY AliceTHOMPSON Matthew
19 May 2013 Club National ALLDRIDGE AmandaTREBILCOCK Robert
10 June 2018 Club National QUINN CharlieCASE TobyALLDRIDGE AmandaAldershot Ski Race Club
04 May 2019 Club National Ski MK Race TeamALLDRIDGE AmandaALLDRIDGE JamesMESSINGER Grant
13 July 2019 Club National
14 July 2019 GBR
Rank Name YOB Event Format Date Gates Time
1 MANNS Will 1985 Club National 04 May 2019 - 12.32
2 MANNS Will 1985 Club National 10 June 2018 - 12.40
3 ALLDRIDGE James 1988 Club National 04 May 2019 - 12.49
4 THOMPSON Matthew 1993 Club National 11 June 2011 - 12.52
5 CASE Toby 2002 Club National 10 June 2018 - 12.55
6 GREENWOOD James 1990 Club National 11 June 2011 - 12.60
7 KNOCK James 1990 Club National 15 August 2009 - 12.60
8 GRANT James 1994 Club National 11 June 2011 - 12.66
9 RICHES Stuart 1989 Club National 15 August 2009 - 12.72
10 FAIRWEATHER Sega 1990 Club National 11 June 2011 - 12.74
11 BEHNKE Marek 1992 Club National 15 August 2009 - 12.79
12 EVANS Daniel 1993 Club National 15 August 2009 - 12.79
13 UPTON Thomas 2001 Club National 10 June 2018 - 12.85
14 BAKSH Peter 1990 Club National 11 June 2011 - 12.98
15 THOMPSON Matthew 1993 Grand Prix 12 June 2011 - 13.01
16 LEWIS Barney 1995 Club National 11 June 2011 - 13.01
17 GREENWOOD James 1990 Grand Prix 12 June 2011 - 13.01
18 THOMPSON Matthew 1993 National Champs 28 April 2013 - 13.03
19 THOMPSON Joseph 2003 Club National 04 May 2019 - 13.04
20 POWELL Caroline 1994 Club National 11 June 2011 - 13.07
21 DAVIES Charlotte 1991 Club National 15 August 2009 - 13.08
22 ALLDRIDGE Amanda 1991 Club National 04 May 2019 - 13.08
23 URQUHART Colm 2001 Club National 04 May 2019 - 13.09
24 THOMPSON Matthew 1993 National Champs 28 April 2013 - 13.10
25 BAKSH Peter 1990 Club National 15 August 2009 - 13.10
26 GASH Richard 1991 Club National 15 August 2009 - 13.11
27 CRAWFORD Andrew 1987 Club National 15 August 2009 - 13.12
28 GRANT Thomas 1996 Club National 11 June 2011 - 13.12
29 THOMPSON Matthew 1993 Club National 13 May 2012 - 13.12
30 THOMPSON Joseph 2003 Club National 10 June 2018 - 13.14
31 GREENFIELD Max 1994 Club National 15 August 2009 - 13.14
32 ALLDRIDGE James 1988 Club National 04 May 2019 - 13.16
33 ALLDRIDGE Amanda 1991 Club National 10 June 2018 - 13.16
34 DU PLESSIS Andrew 1985 Grand Prix 12 June 2011 - 13.17
35 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 Club National 11 June 2011 - 13.18
36 SIMPSON Elliot 1991 Grand Prix 12 June 2011 - 13.19
37 GRECULA Adam 2005 Club National 04 May 2019 - 13.20
38 SIMPSON Elliot 1991 Club National 11 June 2011 - 13.21
39 KNOCK James 1990 Grand Prix 12 June 2011 - 13.23
40 FAIRBAIRN Samual 1994 Club National 15 August 2009 - 13.25
41 PEEL Lucy 1992 Club National 15 August 2009 - 13.25
42 LEWIS Barney 1995 Club National 15 August 2009 - 13.26
43 MESSINGER Grant 2008 Club National 04 May 2019 - 13.26
44 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 National Champs 28 April 2013 - 13.26
45 DADE Tommy 2003 Club National 10 June 2018 - 13.27
46 NORRIS Kieran 1995 National Champs 28 April 2013 - 13.28
47 HUMPHREYS Charles 2001 Club National 10 June 2018 - 13.28
48 FAIRWEATHER Sega 1990 Club National 11 June 2011 - 13.28
49 BREESE Ashley 1996 Club National 15 August 2009 - 13.33
50 PARKER Alfie 2008 Club National 04 May 2019 - 13.34