Bromley Ski Centre: Snowsport South (13 July 2013)

Date13 July 2013
SlopeBromley Ski Centre
FormatSnowsport South
StatusResults Available
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female Under 7
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 20-30
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male Under 7
1 100 1 Male 15-16 WILLOWS Laurence BRO 9.419.409.599.400.0025.00
2 95 2 Male 15-16 SOUTHALL Frazer FLK 9.419.419.569.410.1121.00
3 111 1 Male 17-19 HUFF Sebastian 9.489.609.609.480.8525.00
4 115 1 Male 31-49 ROSS David TSN 9.929.619.599.592.0225.00
5 32 1 Male 9-10 CASE Toby ASR 9.629.999.909.622.3425.00
6 94 1 Female 15-16 DAVIES Jenny ASR 9.689.759.909.680.0025.00
7 110 2 Male 17-19 CHAMPION Ben CHT 9.799.739.769.733.5121.00
8 119 2 Male 31-49 BANNISTER Simon ASR 9.7510.109.779.753.7221.00
9 103 1 Female 17-19 VALE Nikkie CHT 9.919.829.979.821.4525.00
10 97 3 Male 15-16 CHAPMAN Euan ASR 9.989.889.999.885.1118.00
11 106 3 Male 17-19 MILLER Gareth BRS 10.189.9110.069.915.4318.00
12 108 4 Male 17-19 WELLS Oliver TSN 10.039.9210.099.925.5316.00
13 125 1 Male 50+ NAYLER Graham ALD 9.9410.0510.109.945.7425.00
14 93 2 Female 15-16 HATHWAY Isabella ASR 10.049.9810.119.983.1021.00
15 48 1 Female 11-12 SHERING Nicole TSN 10.0110.5410.1310.013.4125.00
16 86 1 Male 13-14 MARKS KING Alex TSN 10.0210.1410.1410.026.6025.00
16 102 2 Female 17-19 HATHWAY Ellen ASR 10.2210.0210.2010.023.5121.00
16 107 5 Male 17-19 THOMPSON William BRO 10.0810.0210.0210.026.6015.00
19 98 4 Male 15-16 WILLIAMS Sam SAS 10.4810.0610.2410.067.0216.00
20 89 2 Male 13-14 BIGGS Saul FLK DNF10.1810.1210.127.6621.00
20 118 3 Male 31-49 SCHMIDT Darren TSN 10.1410.1210.2010.127.6618.00
22 120 4 Male 31-49 BUNTON Paul CHT 10.3110.4610.1910.198.4016.00
23 84 3 Male 13-14 FOWLES James FLK 10.2110.4410.5110.218.6218.00
24 123 2 Male 50+ OLIVER Mark BOW 10.6310.2510.3610.259.0421.00
25 90 4 Male 13-14 GIBBS James ASR 10.5610.2910.6910.299.4716.00
26 72 1 Female 13-14 LEWINGTON Caitlin BRO 10.3010.3810.4910.306.4025.00
27 78 2 Female 13-14 COOPER Lauren SAS 10.3710.3310.3110.316.5121.00
28 63 1 Male 11-12 SOUTHALL Merrick FLK 10.3310.6627.5810.339.8925.00
28 76 3 Female 13-14 HUFF Sarah SUR 10.4910.3310.5510.336.7118.00
30 64 2 Male 11-12 MILLER-HASTINGS Frankie FLK 10.3410.7410.5010.3410.0021.00
30 99 5 Male 15-16 HILLIARD Jack BOW 10.5010.4010.3410.3410.0015.00
32 59 3 Male 11-12 APPLETON Byron TSN 10.3510.5010.5210.3510.1118.00
33 109 6 Male 17-19 DAVEY Nicholas BRO 10.5310.4010.4610.4010.6414.00
34 56 4 Male 11-12 ROBERTSON Ewan CHT 10.6510.5210.4210.4210.8516.00
35 40 2 Female 11-12 VALE Lauren CHT 10.4710.4310.4910.437.7521.00
36 132 2 Male 9-10 BAILLIE Rory BRO 10.4510.8110.8510.4511.1721.00
37 85 5 Male 13-14 COOPER Jordan SAS 10.5610.4911.0010.4911.6015.00
38 92 3 Female 15-16 HUGHES Rachel SUR 10.5110.5310.7210.518.5718.00
39 87 6 Male 13-14 FITZSIMMONS Tobias ASR 10.5910.5210.6710.5211.9114.00
40 105 7 Male 17-19 HOLT Sam BRS 10.5710.8210.7310.5712.4513.00
41 42 3 Female 11-12 TAPSELL Charlotte CHT 10.7510.6610.5810.589.3018.00
41 128 3 Male 50+ MORRISON Mike SAS 10.7610.5810.7310.5812.5518.00
43 126 4 Male 50+ PROUDLOVE Andy BRO 10.8610.5910.7010.5912.6616.00
44 31 3 Male 9-10 TUBBS Charlie TSN 10.6910.6010.7510.6012.7718.00
45 77 4 Female 13-14 TREW Eleanor BRO 10.7410.6310.9510.639.8116.00
46 83 7 Male 13-14 WORTT Aaron ASR 10.7010.6610.7910.6613.4013.00
47 73 5 Female 13-14 TREW Isobel BRO 10.6910.7410.6910.6910.4315.00
48 116 5 Male 31-49 SMITH Anthony ALD 10.9710.9410.7010.7013.8315.00
49 46 4 Female 11-12 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle SUR 11.0010.9710.7110.7110.6416.00
50 101 3 Female 17-19 JAMES Sophie BRS 10.7510.7910.8410.7511.0518.00
51 27 4 Male 9-10 RAVENSCROFT Freddie TSN 11.0210.7611.1310.7614.4716.00
51 117 6 Male 31-49 BARTLETT Martin TSN 10.7611.0811.0310.7614.4714.00
53 62 5 Male 11-12 SHEMMANS Jake ASR 10.7810.8110.8210.7814.6815.00
54 28 5 Male 9-10 ROSS Callum TSN 10.7911.0011.2710.7914.7915.00
55 26 6 Male 9-10 OAKES Owen TSN 11.1610.8511.4010.8515.4314.00
55 34 6 Male 9-10 SMITH Oscar ASR 10.8811.0710.8510.8515.4314.00
57 74 6 Female 13-14 TUBBS Jessica TSN 10.8910.9611.1810.8912.5014.00
58 30 8 Male 9-10 LUTTERLOCH Edward ASR 10.9011.3011.2610.9015.9612.00
59 131 9 Male 9-10 AMATO Anthony BRO 10.9910.9111.0110.9116.0611.00
60 60 6 Male 11-12 OAKES Bailey TSN 11.0910.9211.0310.9216.1714.00
61 114 7 Male 31-49 VINCENT Nigel TSN 11.2310.9311.0910.9316.2813.00
62 66 7 Male 11-12 SMITH Euan ASR 10.9611.2010.9610.9616.6013.00
63 82 8 Male 13-14 WHEELER Ryan CHT 11.1710.9711.1210.9716.7012.00
64 70 7 Female 13-14 MEYLER Anna SUR 11.0610.9811.0310.9813.4313.00
64 91 4 Female 15-16 WHITTALL Martha BRS 10.9811.1211.5010.9813.4316.00
66 50 5 Female 11-12 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan CHT 11.2211.5211.0011.0013.6415.00
67 54 8 Male 11-12 CLARKE Callum SPR 11.2611.2711.0211.0217.2312.00
67 79 8 Female 13-14 HOUGHTON Pips SUR 11.1811.0211.4211.0213.8412.00
67 130 6 Female 11-12 COOPER Izabelle SAS 11.2411.3011.0211.0213.8414.00
70 25 1 Female 9-10 BANNISTER Lucy ASR 11.1311.0311.4311.0313.9525.00
70 124 5 Male 50+ HILLIARD Nigel BOW 11.0411.0411.0311.0317.3415.00
72 14 1 Male 7-8 BUNTON Ryan CHT 11.0511.4411.3911.0517.5525.00
73 16 2 Male 7-8 KADRNKA Markus SUR 11.0711.5711.3111.0717.7721.00
74 20 2 Female 9-10 CLARKE Holly SPR 11.0911.1811.2911.0914.5721.00
74 22 2 Female 9-10 ORCHARD Ellie TSN 11.2911.0911.2411.0914.5721.00
76 51 7 Female 11-12 HYDE Augusta SUR 11.5711.3611.1011.1014.6713.00
77 61 9 Male 11-12 HUMPHREYS Charlie TSN 11.1711.5511.4911.1718.8311.00
78 23 4 Female 9-10 MARTIN Lily BRO 11.6511.2511.3211.2516.2216.00
79 71 9 Female 13-14 HILLIARD Charlotte BOW 11.8211.6311.2711.2716.4311.00
80 67 10 Male 11-12 BUNTON harry CHT 11.2811.7211.3911.2820.0010.00
81 38 8 Female 11-12 HAWKINS Lily BRS 11.7211.3311.9011.3317.0512.00
82 81 10 Female 13-14 COLE Hannah SAS 11.4411.3512.0811.3517.2510.00
83 37 9 Female 11-12 HAWKINS Danielle BRS 11.5611.3611.6111.3617.3611.00
84 69 11 Male 11-12 TURNER Ollie ASR 11.4211.4111.3711.3720.969.00
85 29 10 Male 9-10 VINCENT Ben TSN 11.5511.4211.7311.4221.4910.00
86 15 3 Male 7-8 BEGLIN Thomas BRS 11.4411.9312.2711.4421.7018.00
87 49 10 Female 11-12 WILKINS Eleanor BRS 11.5311.9911.6411.5319.1110.00
87 53 12 Male 11-12 BARTLETT Jed TSN 11.6411.5311.7011.5322.668.00
89 55 13 Male 11-12 GIBBS Jack ASR 11.9111.8011.5911.5923.307.00
90 41 11 Female 11-12 HODGSON Ellen ASR 12.0311.8211.6411.6420.259.00
91 18 4 Male 7-8 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 11.7111.6511.6511.6523.9416.00
92 52 14 Male 11-12 OLIVER Jamie BOW 11.9611.7511.6711.6724.156.00
93 24 5 Female 9-10 WILLOWS April BRO 11.6811.9812.0611.6820.6615.00
94 35 12 Female 11-12 HAWKINS Zara BRS DNF11.7811.7411.7421.288.00
94 65 15 Male 11-12 TRUST Alex BRS 11.7411.8911.9111.7424.895.00
96 17 5 Male 7-8 TANDY Joshua FLK 11.8211.7611.8911.7625.1115.00
97 39 13 Female 11-12 ARTHUR April TSN 12.4711.9012.1111.9022.937.00
98 58 16 Male 11-12 LEWIS Sonny CHT 12.3111.9511.9111.9126.704.00
99 121 1 Female 50+ SHEMMANS Maddy ALD 12.4912.6512.0612.0624.5925.00
100 75 11 Female 13-14 THOMPSON Tilly SUR 12.3112.3812.1512.1525.529.00
101 113 1 Female 31-49 BANNISTER Tracey ALD 12.3712.3312.2912.2926.9625.00
101 129 6 Male 50+ CALVERT John ALD 12.8512.2912.8012.2930.7414.00
103 47 14 Female 11-12 TAYLOR Ellie SUR 12.9713.1712.3812.3827.896.00
104 12 1 Female 7-8 RODERICK Olivia TSN 12.6712.5512.8612.5529.6525.00
105 44 15 Female 11-12 DANCE Hannah ASR 13.1412.7412.7012.7031.205.00
106 122 2 Female 50+ BONNEYWELL Sally ALD 12.8313.0612.8712.8332.5421.00
107 13 2 Female 7-8 HINTON tilly SUR 13.2113.2713.6913.2136.4721.00
108 80 12 Female 13-14 BARTLETT Emily TSN 13.3713.2313.2613.2336.678.00
109 127 7 Male 50+ WHITTALL Trevor BRS 14.3613.7213.6713.6745.4313.00
110 6 1 Male Under 7 ROSS Angus TSN 13.9113.9514.2313.9147.9825.00
111 45 16 Female 11-12 CALDWELL Cara TSN 14.0613.9614.0413.9644.214.00
112 2 1 Female Under 7 BRZESKA Wanda 14.2614.0414.3914.0445.0425.00
113 5 2 Male Under 7 KADRNKA Tobias SUR 14.0614.5414.5914.0649.5721.00
114 21 6 Female 9-10 HARDY Ellie BRS 14.3715.1614.9614.3748.4514.00
115 8 3 Female 7-8 HEATON Isla Georgina SUR 14.8515.5215.5614.8553.4118.00
116 9 4 Female 7-8 HARDY Kitty BRS 17.7216.7515.4915.4960.0216.00
117 10 5 Female 7-8 TRUST Emma BRS 16.7916.3515.9215.9264.4615.00
118 4 3 Male Under 7 CLARKE Archie SPR 16.1715.9516.8915.9569.6818.00
119 7 6 Female 7-8 SIBER Maya SUR DNFDNF18.0618.0686.5714.00
120 11 7 Female 7-8 WARRENDER Lilly SUR 20.3219.6819.3819.38100.2113.00
121 1 2 Female Under 7 BUNTON Aimee 20.4819.8519.6419.64102.8921.00
3 Female Under 7 LIVINGSTONE Skye TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
19 Female 9-10 WEBER Jana SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
33 Male 9-10 FOWLES Luke FLK DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
36 Female 11-12 WATKINS KATYA SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
43 Female 11-12 HINTON Georgina SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
57 Male 11-12 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David FLK DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
68 Male 11-12 MILNER Archie ASR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
88 Male 13-14 FROST Joshua SPR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
96 Male 15-16 DENNISON Harry BRO DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
112 Male 20-30 ALLINGHAM Jonny TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1
1 2 1 BUNTON Aimee
1 3 4 CLARKE Archie WARRENDER Lilly 11
1 4 10 TRUST Emma SIBER Maya 7
1 5 21 HARDY Ellie HARDY Kitty 9
1 6 5 KADRNKA Tobias HEATON Isla Georgina 8
1 7 6 ROSS Angus BRZESKA Wanda 2
1 8 127 WHITTALL Trevor CALDWELL Cara 45
1 9 122 BONNEYWELL Sally BARTLETT Emily 80
1 10 44 DANCE Hannah HINTON tilly 13
1 11 129 CALVERT John RODERICK Olivia 12
1 12 113 BANNISTER Tracey TAYLOR Ellie 47
1 13 58 LEWIS Sonny THOMPSON Tilly 75
1 14 39 ARTHUR April SHEMMANS Maddy 121
1 15 35 HAWKINS Zara TANDY Joshua 17
1 16 24 WILLOWS April TRUST Alex 65
1 17 41 HODGSON Ellen OLIVER Jamie 52
1 18 55 GIBBS Jack MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 18
1 19 15 BEGLIN Thomas BARTLETT Jed 53
1 20 29 VINCENT Ben WILKINS Eleanor 49
1 21 81 COLE Hannah TURNER Ollie 69
1 22 38 HAWKINS Lily HAWKINS Danielle 37
1 23 23 MARTIN Lily BUNTON harry 67
1 24 61 HUMPHREYS Charlie HILLIARD Charlotte 71
1 25 20 CLARKE Holly HYDE Augusta 51
1 26 16 KADRNKA Markus ORCHARD Ellie 22
1 27 25 BANNISTER Lucy BUNTON Ryan 14
1 28 130 COOPER Izabelle HILLIARD Nigel 124
1 29 50 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan HOUGHTON Pips 79
1 30 91 WHITTALL Martha CLARKE Callum 54
1 31 66 SMITH Euan MEYLER Anna 70
1 32 114 VINCENT Nigel WHEELER Ryan 82
1 33 30 LUTTERLOCH Edward OAKES Bailey 60
1 34 74 TUBBS Jessica AMATO Anthony 131
1 35 28 ROSS Callum SMITH Oscar 34
1 36 62 SHEMMANS Jake OAKES Owen 26
1 37 101 JAMES Sophie BARTLETT Martin 117
1 38 46 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle RAVENSCROFT Freddie 27
1 39 83 WORTT Aaron SMITH Anthony 116
1 40 77 TREW Eleanor TREW Isobel 73
1 41 128 MORRISON Mike TUBBS Charlie 31
1 42 42 TAPSELL Charlotte PROUDLOVE Andy 126
1 43 92 HUGHES Rachel HOLT Sam 105
1 44 85 COOPER Jordan FITZSIMMONS Tobias 87
1 45 56 ROBERTSON Ewan BAILLIE Rory 132
1 46 109 DAVEY Nicholas VALE Lauren 40
1 47 64 MILLER-HASTINGS Frankie APPLETON Byron 59
1 48 76 HUFF Sarah HILLIARD Jack 99
1 49 72 LEWINGTON Caitlin SOUTHALL Merrick 63
1 50 90 GIBBS James COOPER Lauren 78
1 51 120 BUNTON Paul OLIVER Mark 123
1 52 118 SCHMIDT Darren FOWLES James 84
1 53 107 THOMPSON William BIGGS Saul 89
1 54 102 HATHWAY Ellen WILLIAMS Sam 98
1 55 93 HATHWAY Isabella MARKS KING Alex 86
1 56 125 NAYLER Graham SHERING Nicole 48
1 57 97 CHAPMAN Euan WELLS Oliver 108
1 58 103 VALE Nikkie MILLER Gareth 106
1 59 94 DAVIES Jenny BANNISTER Simon 119
1 60 32 CASE Toby CHAMPION Ben 110
1 61 95 SOUTHALL Frazer ROSS David 115
1 62 100 WILLOWS Laurence HUFF Sebastian 111
Round 2
2 1
2 2 BUNTON Aimee 1
2 3 7 SIBER Maya CLARKE Archie 4
2 4 11 WARRENDER Lilly TRUST Emma 10
2 5 8 HEATON Isla Georgina HARDY Ellie 21
2 6 9 HARDY Kitty KADRNKA Tobias 5
2 7 45 CALDWELL Cara ROSS Angus 6
2 8 2 BRZESKA Wanda WHITTALL Trevor 127
2 9 13 HINTON tilly BONNEYWELL Sally 122
2 10 80 BARTLETT Emily DANCE Hannah 44
2 11 47 TAYLOR Ellie CALVERT John 129
2 12 12 RODERICK Olivia BANNISTER Tracey 113
2 13 121 SHEMMANS Maddy LEWIS Sonny 58
2 14 75 THOMPSON Tilly ARTHUR April 39
2 15 65 TRUST Alex HAWKINS Zara 35
2 16 17 TANDY Joshua WILLOWS April 24
2 17 18 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie HODGSON Ellen 41
2 18 52 OLIVER Jamie GIBBS Jack 55
2 19 49 WILKINS Eleanor BEGLIN Thomas 15
2 20 53 BARTLETT Jed VINCENT Ben 29
2 21 37 HAWKINS Danielle COLE Hannah 81
2 22 69 TURNER Ollie HAWKINS Lily 38
2 23 71 HILLIARD Charlotte MARTIN Lily 23
2 24 67 BUNTON harry HUMPHREYS Charlie 61
2 25 22 ORCHARD Ellie CLARKE Holly 20
2 26 51 HYDE Augusta KADRNKA Markus 16
2 27 124 HILLIARD Nigel BANNISTER Lucy 25
2 28 14 BUNTON Ryan COOPER Izabelle 130
2 29 54 CLARKE Callum WHITMARSH-ALI Megan 50
2 30 79 HOUGHTON Pips WHITTALL Martha 91
2 31 82 WHEELER Ryan SMITH Euan 66
2 32 70 MEYLER Anna VINCENT Nigel 114
2 33 131 AMATO Anthony LUTTERLOCH Edward 30
2 34 60 OAKES Bailey TUBBS Jessica 74
2 35 26 OAKES Owen ROSS Callum 28
2 36 34 SMITH Oscar SHEMMANS Jake 62
2 37 27 RAVENSCROFT Freddie JAMES Sophie 101
2 38 117 BARTLETT Martin SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle 46
2 39 73 TREW Isobel WORTT Aaron 83
2 40 116 SMITH Anthony TREW Eleanor 77
2 41 126 PROUDLOVE Andy MORRISON Mike 128
2 42 31 TUBBS Charlie TAPSELL Charlotte 42
2 43 87 FITZSIMMONS Tobias HUGHES Rachel 92
2 44 105 HOLT Sam COOPER Jordan 85
2 45 40 VALE Lauren ROBERTSON Ewan 56
2 46 132 BAILLIE Rory DAVEY Nicholas 109
2 47 99 HILLIARD Jack MILLER-HASTINGS Frankie 64
2 48 59 APPLETON Byron HUFF Sarah 76
2 49 78 COOPER Lauren LEWINGTON Caitlin 72
2 50 63 SOUTHALL Merrick GIBBS James 90
2 51 84 FOWLES James BUNTON Paul 120
2 52 123 OLIVER Mark SCHMIDT Darren 118
2 53 98 WILLIAMS Sam THOMPSON William 107
2 54 89 BIGGS Saul HATHWAY Ellen 102
2 55 48 SHERING Nicole HATHWAY Isabella 93
2 56 86 MARKS KING Alex NAYLER Graham 125
2 57 106 MILLER Gareth CHAPMAN Euan 97
2 58 108 WELLS Oliver VALE Nikkie 103
2 59 110 CHAMPION Ben DAVIES Jenny 94
2 60 119 BANNISTER Simon CASE Toby 32
2 61 111 HUFF Sebastian SOUTHALL Frazer 95
2 62 115 ROSS David WILLOWS Laurence 100
Round 3
3 1
3 2 1 BUNTON Aimee
3 3 7 SIBER Maya WARRENDER Lilly 11
3 4 10 TRUST Emma CLARKE Archie 4
3 5 8 HEATON Isla Georgina HARDY Kitty 9
3 6 5 KADRNKA Tobias HARDY Ellie 21
3 7 45 CALDWELL Cara BRZESKA Wanda 2
3 8 127 WHITTALL Trevor ROSS Angus 6
3 9 13 HINTON tilly BARTLETT Emily 80
3 10 44 DANCE Hannah BONNEYWELL Sally 122
3 11 47 TAYLOR Ellie RODERICK Olivia 12
3 12 113 BANNISTER Tracey CALVERT John 129
3 13 121 SHEMMANS Maddy THOMPSON Tilly 75
3 14 39 ARTHUR April LEWIS Sonny 58
3 15 65 TRUST Alex TANDY Joshua 17
3 16 24 WILLOWS April HAWKINS Zara 35
3 17 18 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie OLIVER Jamie 52
3 18 55 GIBBS Jack HODGSON Ellen 41
3 19 49 WILKINS Eleanor BARTLETT Jed 53
3 20 29 VINCENT Ben BEGLIN Thomas 15
3 21 37 HAWKINS Danielle TURNER Ollie 69
3 22 38 HAWKINS Lily COLE Hannah 81
3 23 71 HILLIARD Charlotte BUNTON harry 67
3 24 61 HUMPHREYS Charlie MARTIN Lily 23
3 25 22 ORCHARD Ellie HYDE Augusta 51
3 26 16 KADRNKA Markus CLARKE Holly 20
3 27 124 HILLIARD Nigel BUNTON Ryan 14
3 28 130 COOPER Izabelle BANNISTER Lucy 25
3 29 54 CLARKE Callum HOUGHTON Pips 79
3 30 91 WHITTALL Martha WHITMARSH-ALI Megan 50
3 31 82 WHEELER Ryan MEYLER Anna 70
3 32 114 VINCENT Nigel SMITH Euan 66
3 33 131 AMATO Anthony OAKES Bailey 60
3 34 74 TUBBS Jessica LUTTERLOCH Edward 30
3 35 26 OAKES Owen SMITH Oscar 34
3 36 62 SHEMMANS Jake ROSS Callum 28
3 37 27 RAVENSCROFT Freddie BARTLETT Martin 117
3 38 46 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle JAMES Sophie 101
3 39 73 TREW Isobel SMITH Anthony 116
3 40 77 TREW Eleanor WORTT Aaron 83
3 41 126 PROUDLOVE Andy TUBBS Charlie 31
3 42 42 TAPSELL Charlotte MORRISON Mike 128
3 43 87 FITZSIMMONS Tobias HOLT Sam 105
3 44 85 COOPER Jordan HUGHES Rachel 92
3 45 40 VALE Lauren BAILLIE Rory 132
3 46 109 DAVEY Nicholas ROBERTSON Ewan 56
3 47 99 HILLIARD Jack APPLETON Byron 59
3 48 76 HUFF Sarah MILLER-HASTINGS Frankie 64
3 49 78 COOPER Lauren SOUTHALL Merrick 63
3 50 90 GIBBS James LEWINGTON Caitlin 72
3 51 84 FOWLES James OLIVER Mark 123
3 52 118 SCHMIDT Darren BUNTON Paul 120
3 53 98 WILLIAMS Sam BIGGS Saul 89
3 54 102 HATHWAY Ellen THOMPSON William 107
3 55 48 SHERING Nicole MARKS KING Alex 86
3 56 125 NAYLER Graham HATHWAY Isabella 93
3 57 106 MILLER Gareth WELLS Oliver 108
3 58 103 VALE Nikkie CHAPMAN Euan 97
3 59 110 CHAMPION Ben BANNISTER Simon 119
3 60 32 CASE Toby DAVIES Jenny 94
3 61 111 HUFF Sebastian ROSS David 115
3 62 100 WILLOWS Laurence SOUTHALL Frazer 95