Southampton Alpine Centre: Snowsport South (20 July 2013)

Date20 July 2013
SlopeSouthampton Alpine Centre
FormatSnowsport South
StatusResults Available
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female Under 7
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 20-30
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male Under 7
1 97 1 Male 20-30 CALVERT Peter ASR 10.25DNF10.3010.250.0025.00
2 88 1 Male 15-16 SOUTHALL Frazer FLK 10.6410.5910.4510.451.9525.00
3 41 1 Male 9-10 CASE Toby ASR 11.0610.6410.8510.643.8025.00
4 52 1 Female 11-12 SHERING Nicole TSN 11.3310.8110.8610.810.0025.00
4 74 1 Male 13-14 SPEED Craig ASR 10.9911.0110.8110.815.4625.00
6 102 1 Male 31-49 ROSS David TSN 11.2010.8610.9510.865.9525.00
7 95 2 Male 20-30 DANNS Jack SAS 10.9611.1610.9310.936.6321.00
8 96 3 Male 20-30 ALLINGHAM Jonny TSN 11.5211.1610.9610.966.9318.00
9 93 1 Male 17-19 MILLER Gareth BRS DNF11.1011.1411.108.2925.00
10 70 1 Female 13-14 COOPER Lauren SAS 11.1411.1611.4011.143.0525.00
11 87 2 Male 15-16 WILLIAMS Sam SAS 11.4611.3511.1511.158.7821.00
12 75 2 Male 13-14 COOPER Jordan SAS 11.2211.4711.4811.229.4621.00
12 92 2 Male 17-19 WELLS Oliver TSN DNF11.2411.2211.229.4621.00
14 91 1 Female 17-19 VALE Nikkie CHT 11.4311.25DNF11.254.0725.00
15 76 3 Male 13-14 MARKS KING Alex TSN 11.9411.2911.3911.2910.1518.00
16 90 2 Female 17-19 JAMES Sophie BRS 11.3011.6311.6011.304.5321.00
17 86 1 Female 15-16 PRETTY Antonia TSN 11.5811.3611.3711.365.0925.00
18 64 1 Male 11-12 APPLETON Byron TSN 11.8711.3711.5711.3710.9325.00
19 42 2 Female 11-12 VALE Lauren CHT 11.5811.6111.5511.556.8521.00
20 94 3 Male 17-19 CHAMPION Ben CHT DNF11.57DNF11.5712.8818.00
21 109 1 Male 50+ NAYLER Graham ALD 13.2412.1111.6411.6413.5625.00
22 31 2 Male 9-10 ROSS Callum TSN 11.66DNF12.0411.6613.7621.00
23 71 2 Female 13-14 MANSON Cameron SAS DNF11.8211.8411.829.3421.00
24 79 4 Male 13-14 GASH Morgan SAS 12.2611.8411.8711.8415.5116.00
25 83 5 Male 13-14 GIBBS James ASR 12.23DNF11.8911.8916.0015.00
26 105 2 Male 31-49 SCHMIDT Darren TSN DNF12.0511.9111.9116.2021.00
27 80 6 Male 13-14 GOSS Alfie SAS 12.3911.92DNF11.9216.2914.00
28 60 2 Male 11-12 CLARKE Callum SPR 12.3512.1612.3312.1618.6321.00
29 68 3 Male 11-12 SMITH Euan ASR 12.3012.1812.2712.1818.8318.00
30 35 3 Male 9-10 TUBBS Charlie TSN 12.4412.1912.4612.1918.9318.00
31 117 4 Male 11-12 MILNER Archie ASR 12.8512.2212.5912.2219.2216.00
32 67 5 Male 11-12 SOUTHALL Merrick FLK DNF12.2612.4812.2619.6115.00
33 78 7 Male 13-14 FITZSIMMONS Tobias ASR 12.2712.4012.4412.2719.7113.00
33 81 7 Male 13-14 WORTT Aaron ASR DNF12.2712.3912.2719.7113.00
35 89 3 Male 15-16 ORGAN Christopher TSN 12.9412.4012.9912.4020.9818.00
36 63 6 Male 11-12 OAKES Bailey TSN 12.6012.6412.6512.6022.9314.00
37 34 4 Male 9-10 RAVENSCROFT Freddie TSN 12.9112.6113.1212.6123.0216.00
37 111 2 Male 50+ MORRISON Mike SAS 12.61DNF12.7412.6123.0221.00
39 26 1 Female 9-10 BANNISTER Lucy ASR 12.66DNFDNF12.6617.1125.00
40 69 3 Female 13-14 TUBBS Jessica TSN 13.13DNF12.7212.7217.6718.00
40 107 3 Male 31-49 BUNTON Paul CHT 12.9912.7212.9712.7224.1018.00
42 45 3 Female 11-12 COOPER Izabelle SAS DNF12.8412.7812.7818.2218.00
43 112 3 Male 50+ FORSTER Paul TSN 13.0912.8212.8812.8225.0718.00
44 18 1 Male 7-8 BUNTON Ryan CHT 13.0612.8713.0312.8725.5625.00
45 25 2 Female 9-10 CLARKE Holly SPR 12.9527.0013.1012.9519.8021.00
46 21 2 Male 7-8 KADRNKA Markus SUR 13.2613.0412.9812.9826.6321.00
47 82 9 Male 13-14 WHEELER Ryan CHT 13.03DNF13.2413.0327.1211.00
48 20 3 Male 7-8 CAMPBELL-BRADY Rory ASR 27.4113.7713.0713.0727.5118.00
49 65 7 Male 11-12 TURNER Ollie ASR 13.9913.1813.2813.1828.5913.00
50 44 4 Female 11-12 TAPSELL Charlotte CHT DNFDNF13.2313.2322.3916.00
51 32 5 Male 9-10 OAKES Owen TSN 13.5013.6713.2613.2629.3715.00
51 106 4 Male 31-49 ATKINSON Andrew BRO DNF13.5513.2613.2629.3716.00
53 103 5 Male 31-49 SMITH Anthony ALD 13.87DNF13.3213.3229.9515.00
54 54 5 Female 11-12 HYDE Augusta SUR 13.5613.3313.6713.3323.3115.00
55 115 4 Male 50+ HILLIARD Nigel BOW 13.3413.4413.5613.3430.1516.00
56 23 4 Male 7-8 BEGLIN Thomas BRS 13.4113.3913.7013.3930.6316.00
57 55 6 Female 11-12 WILKINS Eleanor BRS 13.4113.9113.9213.4124.0514.00
58 22 5 Male 7-8 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 13.4313.4213.4413.4230.9315.00
58 73 4 Female 13-14 COLE Hannah SAS DNF13.9313.4213.4224.1416.00
60 30 3 Female 9-10 ORCHARD Ellie TSN 13.45DNF14.3413.4524.4218.00
61 58 8 Male 11-12 HUMPHREYS Charlie TSN 13.46DNF13.7413.4631.3212.00
62 61 9 Male 11-12 GIBBS Jack ASR DNF14.1513.5713.5732.3911.00
63 114 5 Female 13-14 HILLIARD Charlotte BOW 13.8713.5840.4113.5825.6215.00
64 46 7 Female 11-12 HAWKINS Zara BRS 13.69DNF14.0013.6926.6413.00
65 84 10 Male 13-14 THATCHER Benjamin SAS DNF13.76DNF13.7634.2410.00
66 56 8 Female 11-12 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan CHT 14.0013.8213.8213.8227.8412.00
67 66 10 Male 11-12 TRUST Alex BRS 13.8314.1914.0413.8334.9310.00
68 24 6 Male 7-8 QUALTROUGH Joseph BRS 14.1113.84DNF13.8435.0214.00
69 51 9 Female 11-12 HAWKINS Danielle BRS 14.6414.0613.8713.8728.3111.00
70 50 10 Female 11-12 HAWKINS Lily BRS DNF13.9314.3713.9328.8610.00
71 85 2 Female 15-16 WHITTALL Martha BRS 14.0213.9614.1413.9629.1421.00
72 100 6 Male 31-49 VINCENT Nigel TSN DNF21.8314.3014.3039.5114.00
73 59 11 Male 11-12 BARTLETT Jed TSN 14.5515.1015.5214.5541.959.00
74 113 5 Male 50+ CALVERT John ALD 15.5914.8714.6614.6643.0215.00
75 33 6 Male 9-10 GAN James BRS 15.1514.6814.6714.6743.1214.00
76 116 7 Male 9-10 MCDONALD Ben BRS 14.6815.15DNF14.6843.2213.00
77 19 7 Male 7-8 HUTCHINGS Daniel SAS 14.71DNF15.1814.7143.5113.00
78 62 12 Male 11-12 GAN Jonathan BRS 21.3914.86DNF14.8644.988.00
79 49 11 Female 11-12 ARTHUR April TSN 15.2415.1815.2615.1840.439.00
80 108 1 Female 50+ BONNEYWELL Sally ALD 16.8916.9515.8415.8446.5325.00
81 40 8 Male 9-10 CAMPBELL-BRADY Fin ASR 15.9716.7516.2115.9755.8012.00
82 36 9 Male 9-10 VINCENT Ben TSN 16.0916.4416.1316.0956.9811.00
82 47 12 Female 11-12 DANCE Hannah ASR 18.0216.5616.0916.0948.848.00
82 72 6 Female 13-14 BARTLETT Emily TSN 17.0916.9616.0916.0948.8414.00
85 12 1 Male Under 7 HARRISON-SMITH Adam SAS 16.1316.3616.2716.1357.3725.00
86 99 1 Female 31-49 BANNISTER Tracey ALD 16.6016.1916.3316.1949.7725.00
87 110 6 Male 50+ WHITTALL Trevor BRS 17.2216.2916.4516.2958.9314.00
88 101 7 Male 31-49 GAN Jason BRS 18.1516.6716.3016.3059.0213.00
89 16 1 Female 7-8 YOUNG Molly TSN DNF17.1916.7416.7454.8625.00
90 77 11 Male 13-14 LEARY Christopher SAS 17.6216.8317.5316.8364.209.00
91 9 2 Male Under 7 KADRNKA Tobias SUR DNFDNF17.5117.5170.8321.00
92 57 13 Female 11-12 RENDELL Callie SUR 17.5218.5618.9317.5262.077.00
93 3 1 Female Under 7 BRZESKA Wanda 17.5617.9617.6217.5662.4425.00
94 6 2 Female Under 7 GROVES Hannah SAS 18.0217.6117.7117.6162.9021.00
95 29 4 Female 9-10 HARDY Ellie BRS 18.9918.6217.8817.8865.4016.00
96 7 3 Female Under 7 QUALTROUGH Sofia BRS 18.8818.6518.2318.2368.6418.00
97 1 4 Female Under 7 HARRISON-SMITH Laura SAS 18.7218.6618.2718.2769.0116.00
98 10 3 Male Under 7 CLARKE Archie SPR 18.8919.1118.2818.2878.3418.00
99 37 10 Male 9-10 TURNER Alex ASR 19.8818.6719.5618.6782.1510.00
100 27 5 Female 9-10 HOUSTON Paige TSN 29.8518.9018.7918.7973.8215.00
101 53 14 Female 11-12 CALDWELL Cara TSN 19.1819.2718.9518.9575.306.00
102 17 2 Female 7-8 TRUST Emma BRS 19.0319.4619.3819.0376.0421.00
103 15 3 Female 7-8 HARDY Kitty BRS 21.4120.1819.1519.1577.1518.00
104 2 5 Female Under 7 GROVES Nicole SAS 22.7123.8623.8222.71110.0815.00
105 4 6 Female Under 7 CAMPBELL-BRADY Darcy 24.4425.1026.2824.44126.0914.00
106 11 4 Male Under 7 SAWDON Benjamin TSN DNFDNF63.1463.14516.0016.00
5 Female Under 7 GATES Holly TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
8 Female Under 7 LIVINGSTONE Skye TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
13 Female 7-8 GATES Daisy TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
14 Female 7-8 TUDBERRY-SWAIN Freya TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
28 Female 9-10 CALDWELL Anna SAS DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
38 Male 9-10 SMITH Nathan ASR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
39 Male 9-10 SMITH Oscar ASR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
43 Female 11-12 ATKINSON Molly BRO DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
48 Female 11-12 HODGSON Ellen ASR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
98 Female 31-49 SMITH Lynn ALD DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 11 SAWDON Benjamin
1 2 4 CAMPBELL-BRADY Darcy
1 3 17 TRUST Emma GROVES Nicole 2
1 4 53 CALDWELL Cara HARDY Kitty 15
1 5 10 CLARKE Archie HOUSTON Paige 27
1 6 1 HARRISON-SMITH Laura TURNER Alex 37
1 7 6 GROVES Hannah QUALTROUGH Sofia 7
1 8 3 BRZESKA Wanda HARDY Ellie 29
1 9 77 LEARY Christopher RENDELL Callie 57
1 10 16 YOUNG Molly KADRNKA Tobias 9
1 11 99 BANNISTER Tracey GAN Jason 101
1 12 12 HARRISON-SMITH Adam WHITTALL Trevor 110
1 13 36 VINCENT Ben BARTLETT Emily 72
1 14 40 CAMPBELL-BRADY Fin DANCE Hannah 47
1 15 62 GAN Jonathan BONNEYWELL Sally 108
1 16 19 HUTCHINGS Daniel ARTHUR April 49
1 17 113 CALVERT John MCDONALD Ben 116
1 18 59 BARTLETT Jed GAN James 33
1 19 50 HAWKINS Lily VINCENT Nigel 100
1 20 51 HAWKINS Danielle WHITTALL Martha 85
1 21 56 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan QUALTROUGH Joseph 24
1 22 84 THATCHER Benjamin TRUST Alex 66
1 23 61 GIBBS Jack HAWKINS Zara 46
1 24 58 HUMPHREYS Charlie HILLIARD Charlotte 114
1 25 22 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ORCHARD Ellie 30
1 26 55 WILKINS Eleanor COLE Hannah 73
1 27 54 HYDE Augusta BEGLIN Thomas 23
1 28 103 SMITH Anthony HILLIARD Nigel 115
1 29 44 TAPSELL Charlotte ATKINSON Andrew 106
1 30 65 TURNER Ollie OAKES Owen 32
1 31 21 KADRNKA Markus CAMPBELL-BRADY Rory 20
1 32 25 CLARKE Holly WHEELER Ryan 82
1 33 45 COOPER Izabelle BUNTON Ryan 18
1 34 107 BUNTON Paul FORSTER Paul 112
1 35 111 MORRISON Mike TUBBS Jessica 69
1 36 34 RAVENSCROFT Freddie BANNISTER Lucy 26
1 37 81 WORTT Aaron OAKES Bailey 63
1 38 78 FITZSIMMONS Tobias ORGAN Christopher 89
1 39 35 TUBBS Charlie SOUTHALL Merrick 67
1 40 68 SMITH Euan MILNER Archie 117
1 41 105 SCHMIDT Darren CLARKE Callum 60
1 42 83 GIBBS James GOSS Alfie 80
1 43 31 ROSS Callum GASH Morgan 79
1 44 109 NAYLER Graham MANSON Cameron 71
1 45 64 APPLETON Byron CHAMPION Ben 94
1 46 86 PRETTY Antonia VALE Lauren 42
1 47 91 VALE Nikkie JAMES Sophie 90
1 48 92 WELLS Oliver MARKS KING Alex 76
1 49 70 COOPER Lauren COOPER Jordan 75
1 50 93 MILLER Gareth WILLIAMS Sam 87
1 51 102 ROSS David ALLINGHAM Jonny 96
1 52 74 SPEED Craig DANNS Jack 95
1 53 88 SOUTHALL Frazer SHERING Nicole 52
1 54 97 CALVERT Peter CASE Toby 41
Round 2
2 1 SAWDON Benjamin 11
2 2 CAMPBELL-BRADY Darcy 4
2 3 15 HARDY Kitty TRUST Emma 17
2 4 2 GROVES Nicole CALDWELL Cara 53
2 5 37 TURNER Alex CLARKE Archie 10
2 6 27 HOUSTON Paige HARRISON-SMITH Laura 1
2 7 29 HARDY Ellie GROVES Hannah 6
2 8 7 QUALTROUGH Sofia BRZESKA Wanda 3
2 9 9 KADRNKA Tobias LEARY Christopher 77
2 10 57 RENDELL Callie YOUNG Molly 16
2 11 110 WHITTALL Trevor BANNISTER Tracey 99
2 12 101 GAN Jason HARRISON-SMITH Adam 12
2 13 47 DANCE Hannah VINCENT Ben 36
2 14 72 BARTLETT Emily CAMPBELL-BRADY Fin 40
2 15 49 ARTHUR April GAN Jonathan 62
2 16 108 BONNEYWELL Sally HUTCHINGS Daniel 19
2 17 33 GAN James CALVERT John 113
2 18 116 MCDONALD Ben BARTLETT Jed 59
2 19 85 WHITTALL Martha HAWKINS Lily 50
2 20 100 VINCENT Nigel HAWKINS Danielle 51
2 21 66 TRUST Alex WHITMARSH-ALI Megan 56
2 22 24 QUALTROUGH Joseph THATCHER Benjamin 84
2 23 114 HILLIARD Charlotte GIBBS Jack 61
2 24 46 HAWKINS Zara HUMPHREYS Charlie 58
2 25 73 COLE Hannah MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 22
2 26 30 ORCHARD Ellie WILKINS Eleanor 55
2 27 115 HILLIARD Nigel HYDE Augusta 54
2 28 23 BEGLIN Thomas SMITH Anthony 103
2 29 32 OAKES Owen TAPSELL Charlotte 44
2 30 106 ATKINSON Andrew TURNER Ollie 65
2 31 82 WHEELER Ryan KADRNKA Markus 21
2 32 20 CAMPBELL-BRADY Rory CLARKE Holly 25
2 33 112 FORSTER Paul COOPER Izabelle 45
2 34 18 BUNTON Ryan BUNTON Paul 107
2 35 26 BANNISTER Lucy MORRISON Mike 111
2 36 69 TUBBS Jessica RAVENSCROFT Freddie 34
2 37 89 ORGAN Christopher WORTT Aaron 81
2 38 63 OAKES Bailey FITZSIMMONS Tobias 78
2 39 117 MILNER Archie TUBBS Charlie 35
2 40 67 SOUTHALL Merrick SMITH Euan 68
2 41 80 GOSS Alfie SCHMIDT Darren 105
2 42 60 CLARKE Callum GIBBS James 83
2 43 71 MANSON Cameron ROSS Callum 31
2 44 79 GASH Morgan NAYLER Graham 109
2 45 42 VALE Lauren APPLETON Byron 64
2 46 94 CHAMPION Ben PRETTY Antonia 86
2 47 76 MARKS KING Alex VALE Nikkie 91
2 48 90 JAMES Sophie WELLS Oliver 92
2 49 87 WILLIAMS Sam COOPER Lauren 70
2 50 75 COOPER Jordan MILLER Gareth 93
2 51 95 DANNS Jack ROSS David 102
2 52 96 ALLINGHAM Jonny SPEED Craig 74
2 53 41 CASE Toby SOUTHALL Frazer 88
2 54 52 SHERING Nicole CALVERT Peter 97
Round 3
3 1
3 2 4 CAMPBELL-BRADY Darcy SAWDON Benjamin 11
3 3 15 HARDY Kitty GROVES Nicole 2
3 4 53 CALDWELL Cara TRUST Emma 17
3 5 37 TURNER Alex HOUSTON Paige 27
3 6 1 HARRISON-SMITH Laura CLARKE Archie 10
3 7 29 HARDY Ellie QUALTROUGH Sofia 7
3 8 3 BRZESKA Wanda GROVES Hannah 6
3 9 9 KADRNKA Tobias RENDELL Callie 57
3 10 16 YOUNG Molly LEARY Christopher 77
3 11 110 WHITTALL Trevor GAN Jason 101
3 12 12 HARRISON-SMITH Adam BANNISTER Tracey 99
3 13 47 DANCE Hannah BARTLETT Emily 72
3 14 40 CAMPBELL-BRADY Fin VINCENT Ben 36
3 15 49 ARTHUR April BONNEYWELL Sally 108
3 16 19 HUTCHINGS Daniel GAN Jonathan 62
3 17 33 GAN James MCDONALD Ben 116
3 18 59 BARTLETT Jed CALVERT John 113
3 19 85 WHITTALL Martha VINCENT Nigel 100
3 20 51 HAWKINS Danielle HAWKINS Lily 50
3 21 66 TRUST Alex QUALTROUGH Joseph 24
3 22 84 THATCHER Benjamin WHITMARSH-ALI Megan 56
3 23 114 HILLIARD Charlotte HAWKINS Zara 46
3 24 58 HUMPHREYS Charlie GIBBS Jack 61
3 25 73 COLE Hannah ORCHARD Ellie 30
3 26 55 WILKINS Eleanor MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 22
3 27 115 HILLIARD Nigel BEGLIN Thomas 23
3 28 103 SMITH Anthony HYDE Augusta 54
3 29 32 OAKES Owen ATKINSON Andrew 106
3 30 65 TURNER Ollie TAPSELL Charlotte 44
3 31 82 WHEELER Ryan CAMPBELL-BRADY Rory 20
3 32 25 CLARKE Holly KADRNKA Markus 21
3 33 112 FORSTER Paul BUNTON Ryan 18
3 34 107 BUNTON Paul COOPER Izabelle 45
3 35 26 BANNISTER Lucy TUBBS Jessica 69
3 36 34 RAVENSCROFT Freddie MORRISON Mike 111
3 37 89 ORGAN Christopher OAKES Bailey 63
3 38 78 FITZSIMMONS Tobias WORTT Aaron 81
3 39 117 MILNER Archie SOUTHALL Merrick 67
3 40 68 SMITH Euan TUBBS Charlie 35
3 41 80 GOSS Alfie CLARKE Callum 60
3 42 83 GIBBS James SCHMIDT Darren 105
3 43 71 MANSON Cameron GASH Morgan 79
3 44 109 NAYLER Graham ROSS Callum 31
3 45 42 VALE Lauren CHAMPION Ben 94
3 46 86 PRETTY Antonia APPLETON Byron 64
3 47 76 MARKS KING Alex JAMES Sophie 90
3 48 92 WELLS Oliver VALE Nikkie 91
3 49 87 WILLIAMS Sam COOPER Jordan 75
3 50 93 MILLER Gareth COOPER Lauren 70
3 51 95 DANNS Jack ALLINGHAM Jonny 96
3 52 74 SPEED Craig ROSS David 102
3 53 41 CASE Toby SHERING Nicole 52
3 54 97 CALVERT Peter SOUTHALL Frazer 88