Glasgow: National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) (18 June 2017)

Date18 June 2017
SlopeGlasgow
FormatNational Champs
StatusResults Available
Female BARTS: iBARTS Female
Male 12.62 (BARTS: iBARTS Male)
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Female
1 3 1 SEN RITCHIE Nicole GSR 14.0915.3629.450.00
2 7 1 U21 LEE Francesca BSA 14.7315.5430.2720.05
3 6 2 U21 SCOTT Lucy BSC 15.3216.0031.3245.72
4 12 2 SEN HALLETT Georgia UNIVERSITY 15.5515.8331.3847.19
5 4 1 U18 STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh SFR 15.7216.0431.7656.48
6 2 1 U16 JACKSON Ellie MSC 15.2216.6131.8358.19
7 27 2 U18 CLARKE Jemma ATC 15.6816.3932.0764.05
8 1 2 U16 MCKEY Holly GSR 15.6216.7732.3971.88
9 5 3 U21 TAYLOR Kate GSR 16.0417.1933.2392.41
10 54 3 U18 BRENNAN Laoise IRL 16.1517.0933.2492.66
11 15 1 U14 KAMALY-ASL Anna MSR 16.3417.0533.3996.33
12 9 4 U21 HANCOCK Maxine MSC 16.2117.2233.4397.30
13 23 2 U14 STOKOE Amy RAVENS 16.3817.1233.5099.02
14 14 3 SEN ANDERSON Keri SSC 16.0517.5233.57100.73
15 10 4 U18 WALTON Kirsten LIONS 16.5317.0933.62101.95
16 21 5 U18 BROWN Rachel GDN 16.3917.2933.68103.42
17 18 3 U16 CHAPMAN Chloe TIGERS 16.4417.8734.31118.82
18 20 6 U18 CARBY Paige LIONS 16.7717.5634.33119.31
19 22 4 U16 ROSS Iona GSR 16.8417.6034.44122.00
20 25 3 U14 PARKER Abbie HEM 17.0817.3734.45122.24
21 36 4 U14 HAY Ailsa LSRA 16.7317.7734.50123.46
22 31 5 U14 HOLMAN Louise SFR 17.2817.9835.26142.04
23 45 7 U18 SKINNER Eilidh LSR 17.3718.1535.52148.40
24 30 5 U16 SULLIVAN Ella BSA 17.4918.0835.57149.62
25 32 6 U14 MORGAN Maisie ATC 17.4718.3735.84156.22
26 24 5 U21 WILLIAMS Jessica MSR 17.5818.4336.01160.38
27 38 6 U16 HUGHES Luka ATC 17.8119.1436.95183.36
28 29 7 U16 O'BRIEN Olivia IRL 18.7819.0537.83204.88
29 47 7 U14 SPENCE Madison LSRA 18.3719.9238.29216.12
30 37 8 U16 LEWIS Seren CARDIFF 19.1519.5238.67225.41
31 26 8 U14 HARRISON Grace KENDAL 19.4219.3738.79228.35
32 40 9 U14 LANGMUIR Taylor GSR 19.3520.2739.62248.64
33 42 10 U14 ANDREWS Eilidh BSC 19.2520.4939.74251.57
34 34 1 MAS WALSH Carrie ASSC 19.2721.0340.30265.26
35 33 8 U18 POWELL Emily LIONS 19.8020.9440.74276.02
36 39 11 U14 MCGREGOR Louisa LSR 19.4521.3940.84278.47
37 44 12 U14 DUNGAN Aoife IRL 20.0221.4441.46293.62
38 56 13 U14 RAE Lauren ATC 20.1821.5841.76300.96
39 28 9 U16 WALKER Robyn GSR 22.5819.8142.39316.36
40 53 14 U14 SHEPHERD Sorcha LSRA 20.3122.1542.46318.07
41 50 15 U14 CLARKE Emily ATC 21.2522.3743.62346.43
42 46 16 U14 TOWNSEND Ffion CSC 21.2622.9344.19360.37
43 48 17 U14 MUNRO Sula SSC 22.3122.8145.12383.10
44 49 18 U14 LOGIE Ellie GSR 22.2923.5045.79399.48
45 55 19 U14 ALLEN Amelia IRL 22.0324.4446.47416.11
8 MAS GODDARD Emily GLOUCESTER DNFDNF
11 U16 BURTON Maisie LIONS DNFDNF
13 SEN ALLDRIDGE Amanda SMK DNFDNF
16 U18 WHATFORD Beth GDN DNFDNF
17 U16 JEFFERSON Maisie LIONS DNFDNF
19 U18 CROFT Meabh IRL DNFDNF
35 U16 GRANTHAM Maja BSC 18.13DSQDNF
41 U18 ROSS Sophie GDN DNSDNS
43 U18 GREEN Eleanor GDN DNFDNF
51 MAS BRADSHAW Emily LSRA DNSDNS
52 U14 CROALL Mia LSRA DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Male: 12.62
1 68 1 U21 VINTER Zak GSR 14.4113.2427.6512.62
2 136 1 SEN BALDWIN TJ AMB 14.8713.8528.7240.48
3 66 1 U18 VINTER Owen GSR 15.1213.7028.8243.09
4 78 2 U18 GIBSON Cameron LSRA 15.8214.8130.6390.22
5 105 1 U16 WARD Thomas GSR 15.8714.8230.6991.78
6 62 2 U16 ANDERSON Robbie GSR 16.1214.7130.8395.43
7 92 3 U16 SCOTT Ruaraidh BSC 15.8415.2431.08101.94
8 75 3 U18 NESBITT Kieran GSR 15.8615.2831.14103.50
9 72 4 U16 DUNNE Mikey MSR 16.1415.1631.30107.67
10 61 4 U18 JINKS Thomas MSC 15.8615.5831.44111.31
11 74 1 MAS MOLLIEX Alexandre MSR 15.7915.6631.45111.57
12 63 5 U18 DICKSON Bailey GSR 16.3915.1531.54113.91
13 70 5 U16 MARSHALL Jonathan EVO 16.2815.4731.75119.38
14 80 6 U16 MCINTYRE Scott BSC 16.4915.3731.86122.25
15 84 7 U16 MUNRO Calum BEARSDEN 16.6615.7532.41136.57
16 65 2 SEN LAWLESS Jacob KENDAL 16.2616.2532.51139.17
17 76 6 U18 WHITTAKER PATRICK LIONS 16.5815.9532.53139.69
17 126 1 U14 BARFOOT Joshua EVO 16.5815.9532.53139.69
19 98 2 U14 MUNRO Gregor BEARSDEN 16.6116.0332.64142.56
20 89 8 U16 GREENSHIELDS Duncan LSR 16.9215.8932.81146.99
21 108 2 MAS GILLIES Stuart SFR 16.9416.1333.07153.76
22 81 9 U16 HUNTER Fraser LSRA 16.9516.2433.19156.88
23 87 3 U14 PYE Ryan ASC 17.0416.3033.34160.79
24 83 7 U18 HUMPHREYS Charles HEM 17.0116.3833.39162.09
25 93 2 U21 COLUMB Cameron IRL 17.2016.2133.41162.61
26 86 4 U14 STANWAY Kayne SMK 17.2716.2733.54165.99
27 121 3 MAS FORD John AVON 17.7316.0333.76171.72
28 67 10 U16 COSHAM Harry SZ 17.6616.3634.02178.49
29 128 5 U14 LENNOX William ASC 17.7516.5634.31186.04
30 103 11 U16 ROWBOTTOM Oliver LIONS 17.5416.7934.33186.57
31 104 8 U18 COLUMB Nathan IRL 17.1717.2334.40188.39
32 85 6 U14 DEEM Charlie MSC 18.0017.0035.00204.01
33 116 7 U14 HOWELL Andrew GDN 18.0317.0235.05205.31
34 112 8 U14 ANDERSON Jamie GSR 18.1916.9035.09206.36
35 114 9 U18 MARDEN Angus MAD 17.9617.3335.29211.56
36 94 9 U14 METHERINGHAM Zachary SMK 18.6917.0135.70222.24
37 106 4 MAS PUELLO Jose MSR 17.7818.1335.91227.71
38 107 12 U16 CROOK Harry LIONS 18.2017.9436.14233.70
39 88 10 U14 FORSTER William RAVENS 19.0417.1836.22235.78
40 109 11 U14 BLENKIN Nathan LIONS 18.4218.0836.50243.07
41 134 10 U18 DEWAR James ATC 18.2018.4736.67247.50
42 69 3 U21 CARSON Sam PPS 23.0614.0637.12259.22
43 117 12 U14 MCKEE Matthew BSC 18.9618.2337.19261.04
44 130 13 U16 LEONARD Matthew SSC 19.3318.1837.51269.37
45 132 13 U14 HODGE Ryrie LSRA 18.9218.6537.57270.93
46 119 14 U14 DOBBIE Euan LSRA 19.5918.1937.78276.40
47 133 15 U14 HORN Frederick MAD 18.8819.0837.96281.09
48 140 16 U14 DUNN Thomas SFR 19.2918.8638.15286.04
49 129 17 U14 WATSON Murdo LSRA 19.6418.5938.23288.12
50 82 18 U14 BROWN Joseph LIONS 17.7520.7738.52295.67
51 120 19 U14 HUTCHINSON Matthew GSR 19.5319.1138.64298.80
52 115 20 U14 HODGKISS Fin GSR 20.0218.8938.91305.83
53 138 14 U16 BULLOUGH Hercules BLG 19.6919.3939.08310.25
54 139 21 U14 MCKAY Joseph GSR 19.9519.2139.16312.34
55 141 22 U14 CARSON Alex IRL 20.7719.5540.32342.54
56 124 5 MAS SKINNER Neal LSR 21.0119.3740.38344.11
57 110 6 MAS NAYLOR Malcolm MSR 20.6820.0240.70352.44
58 113 23 U14 GILLIES Ross SFR 18.5522.5541.10362.86
59 118 7 MAS RITCHIE Martin ASC 20.6420.6741.31368.32
60 91 4 U21 EVANS William TELFORD 23.7118.0741.78380.56
61 71 3 SEN ALLDRIDGE James SMK 15.3628.5743.93436.55
62 122 24 U14 KIRBY Daniel LSRA 23.5224.2247.74535.76
63 111 25 U14 MCINTYRE Ross BSC 19.2129.0248.23548.52
64 U16 DAVIES Alex JRS DNFDNF
73 U21 WILLIAMS Scott GSR 20.05DNFDNF
77 U21 COWAN Kyle GSR DNFDNF
90 U16 FRASER Rory LSR 17.36DSQDNF
95 U16 MCLEW Euan GSR 17.38DSQDNF
96 U16 GRIEVE Joe LSR DNFDNF
97 U14 BAGGALEY Fraser ATC 17.78DSQDNF
99 MAS SINGLETON Cillian IRL DNFDNF
100 U16 SIMMONDS Thomas GSR DNFDNF
101 U18 RYAN Lee IRL DNFDNF
102 U14 CALDER Struan LSRA DSQDNF
123 MAS BRADSHAW Timothy LSRA DNSDNSDNS
125 U14 SMITH Nathan GDN 18.81DSQDNF
127 U14 MIRMELLI Ross BSC 28.01DSQDNF
131 U16 JEYNES ELLIS Alistair ATC 19.94DSQDNF
135 U14 LEITCH Daniel LSRA DNSDNSDNS
137 U14 WHATFORD Ben GDN DNSDNSDNS
142 U14 PHILLIPS Robert SFR 18.07DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall Time
1 39 1 Male U12 CALDER Lewis LSRA 14.5614.5329.09
2 43 2 Male U12 SUNDIN Jacob LIONS 14.7215.2830.00
3 34 3 Male U12 PROCTOR Emerson EVO 15.2814.8930.17
4 31 4 Male U12 MARSHALL Paul GDN 16.6516.5333.18
5 37 5 Male U12 LENNOX Kieran ASC 16.8916.3433.23
6 55 1 Male U10 SUNDIN Joshua LIONS 16.7616.6633.42
7 57 2 Male U10 ORZEL Adam MSC 16.7517.0433.79
8 47 6 Male U12 BURDEN Joshua LIONS 16.8117.2634.07
9 32 7 Male U12 GILLIES Peter SFR 16.9117.3434.25
10 48 3 Male U10 DAWSON Jacob LIONS 17.2917.7034.99
11 53 4 Male U10 FABER Ryan TSN 17.6018.3535.95
12 52 8 Male U12 HODGE Brodie LSRA 18.4717.5336.00
13 36 9 Male U12 COHN Blake BSC 19.3018.8338.13
14 45 10 Male U12 HODGKISS Ollie GSR 18.9919.2338.22
15 51 5 Male U10 TOWNSEND Harry CSC 20.3819.9340.31
16 49 11 Male U12 OLIPHANT Ruaraidh LSRA 20.3120.2640.57
17 33 12 Male U12 HASTON Marley MAD 20.6020.5841.18
18 42 6 Male U10 PARKER Alfie HEM 25.1416.3041.44
19 41 13 Male U12 PARTON Lewis TELFORD 14.8030.2645.06
20 44 7 Male U10 LEONARD Harry SSC 24.1124.3048.41
21 40 14 Male U12 HARRIER Murdo MAD 18.6633.5052.16
22 56 8 Male U10 SPENCE Miller LSRA 106.3221.40127.72
35 Male U12 COSHAM Ralph SZ 16.87DSQDNF
38 Male U12 QUINN Charlie SZR DSQ15.16DNF
46 Male U12 MCKEY Lewis GSR 16.48DNFDNF
50 Male U12 MYLES Murdo MAD 18.56DNFDNF
54 Male U12 MENZIES Ian ATC DSQDSQDNF