Glasgow: National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) (17 June 2018)

Date17 June 2018
SlopeGlasgow
FormatNational Champs
StatusResults Available
Female 16.73 (BARTS: iBARTS Female)
Male 35.82 (BARTS: iBARTS Male)
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Female: 16.73
1 39 1 SEN RITCHIE Nicole GSR 14.3414.6528.9916.73
2 15 2 SEN ALLDRIDGE Amanda SMK 14.8514.8229.6733.62
3 3 1 U16 MCKEY Holly GSR 15.2615.3630.6257.21
4 12 1 U18 JACKSON Ellie MID 15.5015.4930.9966.40
5 2 1 U14 STOKOE Amy TSC 15.6116.1431.7585.28
6 5 2 U14 KAMALY-ASL Anna MSR 15.3516.5531.9089.00
7 8 1 U21 BROWN Isobel 15.8616.1231.9890.99
8 1 3 SEN PISARNIK Emer SCI 15.6916.3532.0492.48
9 7 2 U16 ROSS Iona GSR 15.9316.4232.35100.18
10 11 3 U16 WALKER Robyn GSR 15.6616.9832.64107.38
11 4 2 U18 WHATFORD Beth GDN 16.1116.8232.93114.58
12 10 3 U14 PARKER Abbie HEM 16.3917.0933.48128.24
13 13 4 U16 HOLMAN Louise SFR 16.3617.1433.50128.74
14 19 5 U16 LEWIS Seren CAR 16.5317.1133.64132.22
15 23 4 U14 RAE Lauren GSR 16.5417.5634.10143.64
16 28 5 U14 COWIE Daisy GDN 16.6117.5934.20146.13
17 17 6 U16 MERCER Trixie LIO 16.8917.4034.29148.36
18 22 6 U14 SPENCE Madison 16.8817.6634.54154.57
19 20 3 U18 SKINNER Eilidh LSR 17.3317.3034.63156.81
20 14 4 U18 FABER Sophie SMK 16.6018.1434.74159.54
21 16 2 U21 WILLIAMS Jessica JRS 17.6317.5335.16169.97
22 9 3 U21 BLYTH Charlotte HEM 17.2717.9335.20170.96
23 21 7 U16 HUGHES Luka ATC 17.7217.9935.71183.63
24 27 8 U16 ANDREWS Eilidh BSC 17.4219.1636.58205.24
25 24 9 U16 GRANTHAM Maja BSC 17.3219.3136.63206.48
26 34 7 U14 MCKEE Joanna BSC 17.7719.1936.96214.67
27 29 5 U18 GREEN Eleanor ASC 18.4219.1137.53228.83
28 30 10 U16 LOGIE Ellie GSR 19.1520.2139.36274.28
29 32 8 U14 TOWNSEND Ffion 19.2520.4039.65281.48
30 26 1 MAS WALSH Carrie ALD 19.6520.5940.24296.14
31 31 9 U14 ALLEN Amelia SCI 20.9621.5042.46351.27
32 35 10 U14 MCBEAN Lucie LSR 20.8922.5843.47376.36
33 33 11 U14 HUNTER Rachel 21.4322.6144.04390.51
6 U16 JEFFERSON Maisie LIO DNSDNS
18 U14 MORGAN Maisie BSA DNFDNF
25 U16 LANGMUIR Taylor GSR DSQDNF
36 U16 HESSON Amy SFR 17.06DNFDNF
37 U14 SCOTT Kizzy ASC 18.09DNFDNF
38 U14 SPEED Beccie MUC DNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Male: 35.82
1 67 1 MAS ALLDRIDGE James SMK 14.9913.6028.5935.82
2 59 1 U18 MARSHALL Jonathan GSR 15.3313.6028.9344.38
3 48 2 U18 HAY Adam LSR 15.3313.7529.0848.16
4 41 1 U16 ANDERSON Robbie GSR 15.3613.8229.1850.68
5 61 3 U18 NESBITT Ross GSR 15.3713.8529.2251.69
6 45 1 U21 HALL Adam ASC 15.4314.0229.4557.48
7 54 2 U16 HALL Alistair ASC 15.5214.1229.6462.26
8 57 4 U18 UPTON Thomas MID 15.8913.7929.6863.27
9 68 3 U16 UPTON Jack MID 15.7814.0429.8266.80
10 43 5 U18 DUNNE Mikey MSR 15.6114.2929.9068.81
11 52 2 U21 NESBITT Kieran GSR 15.6614.3530.0171.58
12 83 4 U16 MCLEW Euan GSR 15.9614.5030.4682.91
13 70 5 U16 HUNTER Fraser GSR 15.9314.5930.5284.42
14 53 3 U21 SHEPHERD Calum ASC 16.0414.6130.6587.70
15 51 6 U16 CLYDE Sam 16.1814.8431.0297.02
16 55 7 U16 ROWBOTTOM Oliver LIO 16.5914.5231.1199.28
17 72 8 U16 BLENKIN Nathan LIO 16.4515.0631.51109.36
18 46 9 U16 VAN BREUGEL Remy RAV 16.3715.2231.59111.37
19 63 1 U14 LENNOX William ASC 16.5815.3731.95120.44
20 58 2 MAS INGLE Matthew NWS 16.4115.6032.01121.95
21 42 1 SEN KENT Adam MID 16.6315.4432.07123.46
22 65 6 U18 JINKS Thomas MID 17.2815.0132.29129.00
23 56 10 U16 ANDERSON Jamie GSR 16.8715.4532.32129.75
24 49 11 U16 FRASER Rory 16.8415.5932.43132.53
24 60 3 MAS GILLIES Stuart SFR 16.8515.5832.43132.53
26 82 2 U14 HODGE Ryrie LSR 16.6416.1432.78141.34
27 85 12 U16 DEVLIN Sean GSR 17.3915.5132.90144.36
28 44 3 U14 WATSON Murdo 17.1215.8432.96145.87
28 66 13 U16 FORSTER William RAV 17.0215.9432.96145.87
30 62 4 U14 BAGGALEY Fraser LSR 17.4315.5432.97146.12
31 84 14 U16 CUTTING Isaac AVO 17.1315.8733.00146.88
32 64 5 U14 STANWAY Kayne SMK 17.5415.4733.01147.13
33 50 6 U14 SUNDIN Jacob LIO 17.1116.0233.13150.15
34 73 15 U16 HOWELL Andrew ASC 17.5315.8033.33155.19
35 102 7 U14 PROCTOR Emerson SMK 17.2316.1133.34155.44
36 78 8 U14 LEITCH Daniel 17.8515.5833.43157.71
37 74 9 U14 HORN Frederick MUC 17.6116.1033.71164.76
38 88 16 U16 GILLIES Ross SFR 17.4416.4433.88169.04
39 80 17 U16 AINSWORTH Richard 17.9116.1134.02172.57
40 81 10 U14 HUTCHINSON Matthew GSR 17.8516.3334.18176.60
41 75 11 U14 MCKEY Lewis GSR 17.9016.2934.19176.85
42 79 7 U18 HANNAN James LSR 19.0415.2234.26178.61
43 77 18 U16 MCKEE Matthew BSC 17.8116.4634.27178.86
44 111 12 U14 GILLIES Peter SFR 17.9416.4734.41182.39
45 87 19 U16 HODGKISS Fin GSR 17.9916.7534.74190.70
46 106 13 U14 MARSHALL Paul GSR 18.4616.5935.05198.51
47 104 4 MAS MCFARLANE Colin LSR 18.4217.1435.56211.35
48 99 8 U18 TAYLOR Calum GSR 18.4817.2535.73215.63
49 76 14 U14 LENNOX Kieran ASC 19.3716.6135.98221.93
50 93 20 U16 TAYLOR Finlay GSR 18.7017.6136.31230.24
51 86 15 U14 HODGKISS Ollie GSR 19.0017.3336.33230.74
51 90 15 U14 SADLER Oliver K 18.5317.8036.33230.74
53 92 21 U16 CARSON Alex SCI 19.1517.4836.63238.30
54 97 17 U14 HALL Josh GDN 19.7617.7837.54261.21
55 94 22 U16 SEATON Ruaridh 19.2018.4437.64263.73
56 105 9 U18 URQUHART Niall LSR 20.3917.4237.81268.01
57 107 18 U14 MACDONALD Alasdair ATC 19.8518.3438.19277.58
58 95 23 U16 DIXON Max MUC 19.8018.5638.36281.86
59 108 19 U14 WHITEHEAD Marlon 19.8618.5838.44283.88
60 103 20 U14 MACKAY Anson GSN 20.5219.0739.59312.84
61 110 21 U14 DIXON Ben MUC 20.8320.1040.93346.59
62 96 22 U14 COLLISON Scott NWS 22.8320.2743.10401.23
63 98 23 U14 MCELREA Robert Angus GSR 22.5721.6544.22429.44
47 U14 DEEM Charlie MID 17.99DNFDNF
69 U18 MCINTYRE Scott BSC DNSDNS
71 U16 MCINTYRE Ross BSC DSQDNF
89 U14 BROWN Adam SCI DNFDNF
91 U14 WHATFORD Ben GDN DNSDNS
100 U14 GRANT Euan 22.84DNFDNF
101 U14 MYLES Murdo MUC DNSDNS
109 U16 STEWART Alexander ATC 19.98DNFDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall Time
1 1119 1 Male U12 PARTON Lewis TEL 14.8314.6429.47
2 1103 2 Male U12 MENZIES Ian LSR 15.0514.6229.67
3 134 1 Female U12 FENNELL Amber MID 15.4915.0430.53
4 1122 3 Male U12 PARKER Alfie HEM 15.3515.4030.75
5 121 2 Female U12 DOW Christina MUC 15.6215.3430.96
6 1101 4 Male U12 DAWSON Jacob JRS 15.5315.4630.99
7 136 3 Female U12 LEWIS Ffion CAR 15.6215.5231.14
8 1123 1 Male U10 SUNDIN Joshua LIO 15.8815.5731.45
9 1105 5 Male U12 HODGE Brodie 16.0615.8831.94
10 1132 6 Male U12 BOODEEA Adam LIO 16.2616.0832.34
11 127 1 Female U10 SADLER Isabel K 16.4316.6733.10
12 1116 2 Male U10 FABER Ryan SMK 16.7316.3933.12
12 1126 7 Male U12 HUNTER Calum BSC 16.3816.7433.12
14 1120 3 Male U10 SAUNDERS Charlie BSC 16.6316.5833.21
15 135 4 Female U12 CAMERON Grace BSC 16.6516.8433.49
16 1134 8 Male U12 HARRIER Murdo MUC 16.8716.8033.67
17 1110 9 Male U12 DEAKIN Robin GSR 16.9816.9433.92
18 1102 10 Male U12 SAUNDERS Harry BSC 17.2117.0134.22
19 125 5 Female U12 LANGMUIR Kira GSR 17.3217.0934.41
20 1128 11 Male U12 DOW Nicholas MUC 17.5617.2434.80
21 1109 12 Male U12 ALLEN Oscar SCI 17.6017.2834.88
22 1111 13 Male U12 HALL Elliot GDN 17.5717.7935.36
23 1131 14 Male U12 YOULD Joshua 17.2219.0036.22
24 1104 4 Male U10 DIXON Harry MUC 17.9518.6836.63
25 1118 5 Male U10 INGLIS Ross GSR 19.0018.7737.77
26 1114 6 Male U10 THOMAS Jamie LSR 19.1818.7837.96
27 1127 15 Male U12 GALLAGHER Luke GSR 19.3018.6737.97
28 130 6 Female U12 EWING Eva MUC 19.4419.9239.36
29 1129 7 Male U10 TOWNSEND Harry CSC 19.8519.8939.74
30 123 2 Female U10 FAVILL Agatha NWS 19.9120.1440.05
31 1130 8 Male U10 REILLY Euan BSC 20.4020.6141.01
32 129 7 Female U12 ANDERSON Lauren 20.6220.8141.43
33 1112 9 Male U10 INGLE Merlin NWS 20.7620.9741.73
34 128 8 Female U12 MORRISON Ellie LSR 20.9121.1842.09
35 122 9 Female U12 HOLT Amelie GSN 19.3222.8042.12
36 1117 10 Male U10 MORRISON Lorcan LSR 21.0821.1942.27
37 126 10 Female U12 CUNNINGHAM Amber 21.0321.9743.00
38 137 11 Female U12 ANDERSON Keira 21.5721.5643.13
39 1108 11 Male U10 MCFARLANE Innes SSC 21.4622.1743.63
40 139 3 Female U10 NORMAN Emily GSN 22.1122.6444.75
41 1124 16 Male U12 DONALDSON-MALLOCH Frederick BLG 22.3822.7345.11
42 1115 12 Male U10 EWING Max MUC 22.9122.4045.31
43 131 4 Female U10 GILLESPIE Gabi LSR 22.9922.9845.97
44 1113 13 Male U10 GRIGOR Hamish ATC 23.0523.3746.42
45 1121 14 Male U10 WATT Gabriel ASC 24.1522.6146.76
46 132 5 Female U10 COWIE Darcy ASC 23.2023.7946.99
47 138 6 Female U10 COWIE Amelie ASC 23.6923.5847.27
48 1107 15 Male U10 MCCLURE Struan CSC 23.9623.5047.46
49 1106 16 Male U10 LOGIE Alfie GSR 24.1424.1148.25
50 124 12 Female U12 WATT Brontë ASC 25.0024.7049.70
133 Female U12 SPEED Emilie MUC DNSDNSDNS
1125 Male U12 SADDLER Oscar LSR DNSDNSDNS
1133 Male U10 MENZIES Craig LSR DNSDNSDNS