GBR Series: Indoor: Male

OrganiserBritish Ski and Snowboard
Part OfGBR Series: Indoor
Latest Ranking14 July 2019
Rankings 2019 Rankings, 2018 Rankings, 2017 Rankings, 2016 Rankings
ContainsMAS
SEN
U10
U12
U14
U16
U18
U21
Rank Name YOB Club Points Races*
1 WEEKS Oliver 2001 380.00 4
2 CASE Toby 2002 290.00 4
3 ALLDRIDGE James 1988 270.00 4
4 DUNNE Mikey 2002 164.00 4
5 CUTTING Isaac 2004 148.00 5
6 HUPPACH Josef 2002 141.00 3
7 MATTHEWS Brandon 1999 120.00 2
8 BROWN Joseph 2004 108.00 4
9 CARSON Sam 1999 80.00 1
10 NESBITT Ross 2002 77.00 2
11 HODGE Ryrie 2005 72.00 4
12 MCINTYRE Ross 2004 72.00 4
13 SUNDIN Jacob 2006 66.00 3
14 STANWAY Kayne 2005 63.00 3
15 ROWBOTTOM Oliver 2003 62.00 2
16 THOMPSON Joseph 2003 60.00 1
16 AUSTIN William 2000 60.00 1
18 MCINTYRE Scott 2002 54.00 2
19 BUSH Jacob 2005 52.00 3
20 BAGGALEY Fraser 2005 51.00 2
21 HUMPHREYS Charles 2001 50.00 2
22 MANNS Will 1985 45.00 1
22 DUFF Matthew 2003 45.00 1
24 ANDERSON Jamie 2004 45.00 3
25 BLENKIN Nathan 2004 42.00 4
26 COLUMB Nathan 2001 41.00 2
27 TRUST Alex 2000 41.00 4
28 VAN BREUGEL Remy 2003 40.00 1
28 HAY Adam 2001 40.00 1
28 HOLMES Robert 2002 40.00 1
28 MARSH Joel 2004 40.00 1
32 HUNTER Fraser 2003 36.00 1
32 UPTON Thomas 2001 36.00 1
34 LENNOX William 2005 35.00 3
35 COLUMB Cameron 1999 34.00 3
36 HODSON Steffan 2005 33.00 3
37 DEEM Charlie 2005 33.00 2
38 HALL Alistair 2003 32.00 1
38 UPTON Jack 2004 32.00 1
40 FORSTER William 2004 32.00 4
41 ROLFE Joshua 2002 30.00 3
42 QUINN Charlie 2007 28.00 3
43 KENT Adam 1991 27.00 4
44 GRECULA Adam 2005 26.00 1
45 FRASER Rory 2003 24.00 1
45 HEMMING Ethan 2001 24.00 1
47 STEWARD Oliver 2000 22.00 1
48 DEVLIN Sean 2004 20.00 3
49 PARKER Travis 2005 18.00 1
50 INGLE Matthew 1969 18.00 2
51 WALLACE Andrew 2004 16.00 1
52 PARTON Lewis 2007 16.00 2
53 SINGLETON Cillian 1999 16.00 2
54 HUDSON Angus 2001 15.00 1
55 DUNN Samuel 2006 14.00 2
56 MCKEY Lewis 2006 13.00 4
57 PIETRZAK Maximilian 2007 10.00 1
57 JAMIESON Ryan 1996 10.00 1
59 HORN Frederick 2005 10.00 2
60 GARLEY Samuel 2004 9.00 1
61 SHEPHARD Jack 2006 8.00 4
62 BROWN George 2007 8.00 2
63 AGUTTER Tom 2006 7.00 1
63 PENNECK Alexander 2006 7.00 1
63 LEITCH Daniel 2005 7.00 1
66 COLLISON Scott 2005 6.00 5
67 MENZIES Ian 2007 6.00 4
68 WATSON Murdo 2005 5.00 1
68 PHILLIPS Daniel 2006 5.00 1
70 COLLING Joshua 2007 4.00 3
71 GRAY James 2002 3.00 3
72 ROYLE Christopher 1977 3.00 2
73 GILLIES Ross 2004 2.00 1
74 GREEN Corey 2003 1.00 3
75 GILLIES Stuart 1970 1.00 1
Date Slope Format
14 July 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) Male
23 June 2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) Male
15 June 2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male
12 May 2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male
11 May 2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male
15 July 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5) Male
14 July 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) Male
16 June 2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) Male
13 May 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Male
12 May 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Male
16 July 2017 Castleford GBR (GBR Indoor 5) Male
15 July 2017 Castleford GBR (GBR Indoor 4) Male
17 June 2017 Glasgow GBR (GBR Indoor 3) Male
07 May 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 2) Male
06 May 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 1) Male
17 July 2016 Castleford GBR (Indoor 5) Male
16 July 2016 Castleford GBR (Indoor 4) Male
18 June 2016 Glasgow GBR (Indoor 3) Male
08 May 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (Indoor 2) Male
07 May 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (Indoor 1) Male