Chill Factore (Manchester): GBR (Indoor 2) (08 May 2016)

Date08 May 2016
SlopeChill Factore (Manchester)
FormatGBR
StatusResults Available
Female GBR Series: Indoor: Female
Female 5.00 (BARTS: iBARTS Female)
Male 5.00 (BARTS: iBARTS Male)
Male GBR Series: Indoor: Male
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female
  • BARTS: iBARTS Female: 5.00
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: MAS
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: SEN
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U14
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U16
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U18
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U21
1 103 1 SEN RITCHIE Nicole GSR 13.8914.4328.32100.005.007.00
2 110 2 SEN ALLDRIDGE Amanda SMK 14.3414.8129.1580.0026.105.00
3 111 1 U21 HALLETT Georgia GLO 14.5115.4529.9660.0046.697.00
4 115 1 U16 POTTER Shannon MSR 15.1115.2630.3750.0057.127.00
5 109 1 U18 WARD Olivia CAR 14.9115.5930.5045.0060.427.00
6 108 3 SEN JENKINS Nia NOR 14.9215.7330.6540.0064.243.00
7 106 2 U16 BURTON Maisie LIO 15.4416.2131.6536.0089.665.00
8 114 3 U16 JACKSON Lois RAV 15.7815.9231.7032.0090.933.00
9 141 1 U14 WARD Isla GSR 16.0216.4732.4929.00111.027.00
10 112 2 U18 WALTON Kirsten LIO 15.6616.8732.5326.00112.035.00
11 104 3 U18 POWER Rebecca SCI 15.9216.6532.5724.00113.053.00
12 101 2 U21 HANCOCK Maxine MID 15.7716.8732.6422.00114.835.00
13 102 4 U16 JACKSON Ellie MID 16.2516.7633.0120.00124.242.00
14 105 4 U18 JACKSON Millie RAV 16.2416.9433.1818.00128.562.00
15 122 2 U14 MCKEY Holly GSR 16.6217.3934.0116.00149.665.00
16 117 3 U14 JEFFERSON Maisie 16.6217.5134.1315.00152.713.00
17 118 5 U16 ORCHARD Ellie HEM 16.5917.5734.1614.00153.471.00
18 116 5 U18 PULLAN Aimee 16.3217.8834.2013.00154.491.00
19 128 4 U14 ROSS Iona SSC 16.7517.7034.4512.00160.852.00
20 113 4 SEN GODDARD Emily GLO 16.5717.9234.4911.00161.862.00
21 120 6 U18 HYETT Georgia CAR 16.9717.7334.7010.00167.200.00
22 124 5 U14 BLACK Grace PPS 17.2818.5635.849.00196.191.00
23 130 6 U16 CROFT Meabh SCI 17.2818.7936.078.00202.030.00
24 121 7 U16 ROSE Rebecca EVO 17.6018.5336.137.00203.560.00
25 129 8 U16 LYNCH Annmarie SCI 17.3118.9736.286.00207.370.00
26 126 7 U18 FURLONG Georgia CAR 18.1218.7036.825.00221.100.00
27 133 9 U16 WALLACE Sophia GSR 18.0018.9736.974.00224.920.00
28 123 8 U18 WILLIAMS Jessica MSR 18.1019.0937.193.00230.510.00
29 134 6 U14 O'BRIEN Olivia SCI 18.0219.3637.382.00235.340.00
30 135 7 U14 GILES Ella MID 18.1419.3337.471.00237.630.00
31 139 8 U14 AINSWORTH Isabel SCI 18.1319.4137.540.00239.410.00
32 140 3 U21 MCCRACKEN Katie-Louise SCI 17.8119.8437.650.00242.203.00
33 131 9 U14 CHAPMAN Chloe TSC 17.9820.0638.040.00252.120.00
34 125 10 U14 WALTON Mya LIO 18.4220.2438.660.00267.880.00
35 142 10 U16 FINCH JENNIFER MSR 18.7920.0038.790.00271.190.00
36 144 11 U14 WALKER Robyn 19.3420.6339.970.00301.190.00
37 127 1 MAS HILLS Alison MSR 19.5320.6640.190.00306.787.00
38 136 12 U14 JEFFERSON Jemima 18.9122.4641.370.00336.780.00
39 143 13 U14 LEWIS Seren CAR 20.4222.9643.380.00387.880.00
107 U18 SHERING Nicole TSN DSQDNF
119 U14 CATLIN Glesni AMB DNSDNS
132 MAS COLES Karen HEM 18.86DNFDNF
137 U16 LANE HOPKINS Luca Mai DNSDNS
138 U16 LAWLESS Frances KND DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Male: 5.00
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: MAS
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: SEN
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U14
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U16
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U18
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U21
1 8 1 U21 POTH Robert HEM 13.9012.7626.665.00100.007.00
2 5 1 SEN NORRIS Kieran HEM 14.0612.9427.0014.1880.007.00
3 15 2 U21 DICKSON Graham GSR 14.8713.2928.1645.5160.005.00
4 3 1 U16 WEEKS Oliver MID 14.5613.7828.3450.3750.007.00
5 6 1 U18 HUPPACH Declan PND 14.9613.5228.4854.1545.007.00
6 13 3 U21 WHITE Alex HEM 14.9813.7028.6859.5540.003.00
7 7 2 SEN FARR Oliver PPS 15.0813.7328.8163.0636.005.00
8 4 2 U16 HOLMES Robert PND 14.7714.0628.8363.6032.005.00
9 17 3 U16 HUPPACH Josef PND 14.9314.1629.0970.6329.003.00
10 12 2 U18 HALLETT Jacob PPS 15.2514.0229.2775.4926.005.00
11 16 4 U16 CASE Toby ASR 15.1614.1229.2875.7624.002.00
12 10 3 U18 RASCAGNERES Thomas MSR 15.6913.7929.4881.1622.003.00
13 1 3 SEN ALLDRIDGE James SMK 15.5713.9729.5482.7820.003.00
14 21 5 U16 O'BRIEN Seamus SZR 15.2814.6129.8992.2318.001.00
15 20 6 U16 NESBITT Ross GSR 15.5414.3629.9092.5016.000.00
16 24 4 U21 NICKSON Joseph PND 15.5314.4229.9593.8515.002.00
17 14 1 MAS MOLLIEX Alexandre MSR 15.7314.5230.25101.9514.007.00
18 19 5 U21 THORNTON Luke LIO 15.9314.4730.40106.0113.001.00
19 32 1 U14 POLLITT Oliver AMB 15.6914.8230.51108.9812.007.00
20 23 2 MAS INGLE Matthew NWS 16.0115.0931.10124.9111.005.00
21 22 7 U16 UPTON Thomas MID 16.0915.1531.24128.6910.000.00
22 29 2 U14 ELLIS Lucas LIO 16.1415.1231.26129.239.005.00
23 31 3 U14 THOMPSON Joseph NOR 16.0515.3931.44134.098.003.00
24 25 4 U14 UPTON Jack MID 16.2915.1731.46134.637.002.00
25 43 6 U21 O'CALLANAIN Eoin SCI 16.6015.3531.95147.876.000.00
26 26 8 U16 BRIDGE Dominic MSR 16.5115.6732.18154.085.000.00
27 33 9 U16 BINGHAM Nicholas ESX 16.7915.5532.34158.404.000.00
28 52 4 SEN KENT Adam MID 16.8415.6632.50162.723.002.00
29 30 10 U16 JINKS Thomas MID 16.7615.9632.72168.662.000.00
30 36 5 U14 COSHAM Harry SZR 17.1815.5732.75169.471.001.00
31 38 11 U16 DAVIES Alex JRS 16.7816.0232.80170.820.000.00
32 37 12 U16 PORTEOUS Nathan MSR 17.4616.0033.46188.650.000.00
33 40 13 U16 COLLIER Harry MSR 17.0716.4233.49189.460.000.00
34 27 3 MAS NORRIS John HEM 17.8816.2134.09205.660.003.00
35 39 4 MAS GIBB Jim CHT 18.0316.4734.50216.730.002.00
36 44 14 U16 MUSTON Charles MSR 18.0716.4734.54217.810.000.00
37 45 6 U14 BROWN Joseph LIO 17.7416.8234.56218.350.000.00
38 50 4 U18 SINGLETON Cillian SCI 18.3617.5135.87253.730.002.00
39 61 5 U18 TARGETT Jason SBR 18.6717.2435.91254.810.001.00
40 56 15 U16 AINSWORTH Alex SCI 18.7417.1935.93255.350.000.00
41 42 7 U14 THORNTON Adam LIO 18.7817.2436.02257.780.000.00
42 66 16 U16 FOLEY Lorcan SCI 17.9618.2436.20262.640.000.00
43 51 17 U16 LUCAS Oliver WM 18.7117.5136.22263.180.000.00
44 49 5 SEN PUELLO Jose MSR 19.4217.7937.21289.920.001.00
45 41 7 U21 DEWISON Samuel MID 16.3321.7238.05312.610.000.00
46 63 8 U14 GILES Daniel MID 19.9918.2038.19316.390.000.00
47 65 9 U14 CALDER Struan 21.1617.5738.73330.970.000.00
48 54 5 MAS NAYLOR Malcolm MSR 20.8218.9339.75358.520.001.00
49 57 6 MAS CLARKE Christopher HEM 21.0520.1541.20397.680.000.00
50 58 10 U14 FORSTER William RAV 21.5719.6741.24398.760.000.00
51 59 6 U18 COOPER-WALKER Josef AVO 22.2319.4241.65409.830.000.00
52 60 7 MAS DAVIES Jonathan CAR 22.0819.9642.04420.360.000.00
53 64 11 U14 LAWLESS Austin KND 22.1020.0442.14423.060.000.00
54 55 8 MAS CHAPMAN David TSC 20.5421.9742.51433.060.000.00
2 U16 VINTER Owen GSR 15.01DNFDNF
9 U18 CARSON Sam PPS DNFDNF
11 U21 KICK Euan GSR DNFDNF
18 U16 MCLEW Christopher GSR 15.29DSQDNF
28 U21 MCCORMACK Matthew SCI DNFDNF
34 U16 BLACK Oliver PPS 19.38DSQDNF
35 U16 HUMPHREYS Charles HEM 17.00DNFDNF
46 U18 COLUMB Cameron SCI 17.70DNFDNF
47 U16 COLUMB Nathan SCI 17.49DNFDNF
48 U18 EVANS William TEL 18.35DSQDNF
53 U18 RYAN Lee SCI 16.81DSQDNF
62 U18 BELLMAN Piers HEM 15.87DNFDNF
67 SEN LAWLESS Jacob KND 16.09DNFDNF
68 U16 WHITTAKER PATRICK LIO DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U10
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U10
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U12
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U12
1 174 1 Male U12 Boys STANWAY Kayne SMK 14.6614.8814.667.00
2 172 2 Male U12 Boys WOOLLEY Kieran MID 15.1314.8514.855.00
3 167 3 Male U12 Boys CALDER Lewis 15.4415.0915.093.00
4 173 4 Male U12 Boys SUNDIN Jacob LIO 15.8715.4315.432.00
5 177 5 Male U12 Boys LOUTH Oscar HEM 16.1615.6015.601.00
6 165 1 Male U10 Boys QUINN Charlie SZR 15.9915.6115.617.00
7 155 1 Female U12 Girls KAMALY-ASL Anna MSR 16.0515.7315.737.00
8 153 2 Female U12 Girls HOLMES Charlotte PND 16.3115.7515.755.00
9 164 6 Male U12 Boys STOCKS Elliot PND 16.3715.8515.850.00
10 150 3 Female U12 Girls HART Rebecca SRR 16.6015.9515.953.00
11 157 1 Female U10 Girls FENNELL Amber MID 17.0916.0716.077.00
12 147 2 Female U10 Girls TUTT Holly HEM 16.6816.3316.335.00
13 178 2 Male U10 Boys BOODEEA Adam SZR 16.3416.5716.345.00
14 166 7 Male U12 Boys BUSH Jacob SMK 16.3716.4016.370.00
15 162 8 Male U12 Boys BAGGALEY Fraser LSR 16.8816.5616.560.00
16 159 4 Female U12 Girls STOKOE Amy TSC 17.1016.5716.572.00
17 169 9 Male U12 Boys HUMPHREYS George MSR 16.9217.1016.920.00
18 163 10 Male U12 Boys MCKEY Lewis SSC 17.7617.0817.080.00
19 149 5 Female U12 Girls BALDWIN Caitlin MSR 17.2717.1917.191.00
20 158 3 Female U10 Girls HANSON Lucy LIO 17.5917.2017.203.00
21 170 3 Male U10 Boys PARTON Lewis TEL 29.9217.4517.453.00
22 161 11 Male U12 Boys HUTCHINGS Daniel SAS 17.6017.7717.600.00
23 148 6 Female U12 Girls ORZEL Emilia MID 18.0217.7217.720.00
23 171 4 Male U10 Boys BOYES-HUNTER Henry MSR 17.8617.7217.722.00
25 168 12 Male U12 Boys BUSH Toby SMK 17.7717.8217.770.00
26 175 13 Male U12 Boys WILLIAMS Jack MSR 18.2818.3618.280.00
27 152 7 Female U12 Girls ARLOTT Holly HEM 19.8218.9018.900.00
28 151 8 Female U12 Girls BUDD Katie 19.8519.1819.180.00
29 154 4 Female U10 Girls COLLIER Imogen 19.5719.4419.442.00
30 156 5 Female U10 Girls HUMPHREYS Maggie MSR 20.3419.9919.991.00
31 176 5 Male U10 Boys SADDLER Oscar SSC 20.7821.2420.781.00
32 146 6 Female U10 Girls GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella SRR 22.6521.0421.040.00
33 145 7 Female U10 Girls CALDER Lara LSR 25.3926.3625.390.00