Chill Factore (Manchester): GBR (GBR Indoor 1) (06 May 2017)

Date06 May 2017
SlopeChill Factore (Manchester)
FormatGBR
StatusResults Available
Female GBR Series: Indoor: Female
Female 5.00 (BARTS: iBARTS Female)
Male 8.57 (BARTS: iBARTS Male)
Male GBR Series: Indoor: Male
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female
  • BARTS: iBARTS Female: 5.00
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: MAS
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: SEN
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U14
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U16
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U18
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U21
1 3 1 U21 LEE Francesca RAV 14.8914.3429.23100.005.007.00
2 5 1 U18 JACKSON Lois RAV 15.4414.8730.3180.0031.607.00
3 15 2 U18 SHERING Nicole TSN 15.8815.5831.4660.0059.935.00
4 14 3 U18 STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh SFR 15.7315.8431.5750.0062.643.00
5 7 4 U18 POTTER Shannon MSR 16.1715.5031.6745.0065.102.00
6 6 1 SEN PISARNIK Emer SCI 15.9215.8631.7840.0067.817.00
7 10 1 U16 JACKSON Ellie MID 16.4716.2732.7436.0091.467.00
8 4 1 U14 KAMALY-ASL Anna MSR 16.5016.6433.1432.00101.317.00
9 8 2 U16 JEFFERSON Maisie K 16.4916.6933.1829.00102.305.00
10 1 3 U16 MCKEY Holly GSR 17.1716.2933.4626.00109.193.00
11 13 2 U21 HANCOCK Maxine MID 16.5616.9433.5024.00110.185.00
12 22 5 U18 CROFT Meabh SCI 16.7517.2534.0022.00122.501.00
13 18 2 U14 HOLMES Charlotte PND 17.8316.4234.2520.00128.655.00
14 12 6 U18 WALTON Kirsten LIO 17.2517.0234.2718.00129.150.00
15 17 4 U16 ORCHARD Ellie HEM 17.1217.2734.3916.00132.102.00
16 20 7 U18 CARBY Paige LIO 17.4717.6135.0815.00149.100.00
17 21 5 U16 GILES Ella MID 17.6217.5935.2114.00152.301.00
18 47 3 U14 STOKOE Amy TSC 17.5717.7035.2713.00153.783.00
19 44 4 U14 WARD Erin GSR 17.4917.8835.3712.00156.242.00
20 27 6 U16 HOGAN Eva MID 17.5617.9535.5111.00159.690.00
21 31 5 U14 AINSWORTH Isabel SCI 17.9518.3936.3410.00180.141.00
22 23 7 U16 FINCH JENNIFER MSR 18.1918.2836.479.00183.340.00
23 28 6 U14 TRUST Emma ASR 18.0418.4636.508.00184.080.00
24 24 7 U14 JEFFERSON Jemima K 18.3518.3036.657.00187.770.00
25 26 3 U21 WILLIAMS Jessica MSR 18.4918.2436.736.00189.743.00
26 43 8 U14 PARKER Abbie HEM 18.3018.5136.815.00191.710.00
27 11 1 MAS GODDARD Emily GLO 18.7918.4137.204.00201.327.00
28 38 8 U16 WALKER Robyn GSR 19.3018.8538.153.00224.720.00
29 25 9 U14 WALTON Mya LIO 19.2319.1338.362.00229.890.00
30 29 10 U14 HARRISON Grace CST 18.9719.4838.451.00232.110.00
31 48 11 U14 MORGAN Maisie BLG 19.3519.5238.870.00242.450.00
32 30 4 U21 SCOTT Aimee RAV 19.4620.1139.570.00259.702.00
33 39 12 U14 HART Rebecca SRR 19.8119.8239.630.00261.180.00
34 37 9 U16 LEWIS Seren CAR 19.7320.4540.180.00274.720.00
35 34 2 MAS WALSH Carrie ALD 20.4120.7841.190.00299.605.00
36 46 13 U14 ARLOTT Holly SMK 20.6920.5341.220.00300.340.00
37 36 8 U18 FABER Sophie TSN 20.1921.2541.440.00305.760.00
38 41 14 U14 LANGMUIR Taylor GSR 21.2920.8942.180.00323.990.00
39 42 15 U14 ANDREWS Eilidh BSC 20.7422.0842.820.00339.750.00
40 16 5 U21 GATTY Victoria PND 25.1818.7743.950.00367.591.00
41 40 3 MAS CAMPBELL-WOODWARD Sarah SSP 21.8722.0943.960.00367.833.00
42 45 16 U14 DUNGAN Aoife SCI 22.4321.6844.110.00371.530.00
43 49 17 U14 BURTON Evie SMK 22.8123.8446.650.00434.090.00
44 32 18 U14 WILKINSON Evie SMK 27.4929.3556.840.00685.100.00
2 SEN ALLDRIDGE Amanda SMK 14.88DNFDNF
9 U21 TUBBS Jessica TSN DSQDNF
19 U16 CHAPMAN Chloe TSC 17.96DNSDNF
33 U16 SULLIVAN Ella LIO 18.56DSQDNF
35 U16 GRANTHAM Maja BSC DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Male: 8.57
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: MAS
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: SEN
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U14
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U16
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U18
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U21
1 61 1 U21 CARSON Sam PPS 13.8713.9427.818.57100.007.00
2 56 1 U18 WEEKS Oliver MID 14.3914.2728.6630.5880.007.00
3 55 1 SEN FARR Oliver PPS 14.4314.5328.9638.3460.007.00
4 64 2 U18 UPTON Thomas MID 14.9814.7829.7659.0650.005.00
5 62 1 U16 CASE Toby ASR 15.0314.7529.7859.5745.007.00
6 78 2 U16 ANDERSON Robbie GSR 15.0615.2330.2972.7840.005.00
7 51 2 SEN ALLDRIDGE James SMK 15.2215.4230.6481.8436.005.00
8 52 3 U16 DUNNE Mikey MSR 15.3615.3530.7183.6532.003.00
9 54 1 MAS MOLLIEX Alexandre MSR 15.4915.4530.9489.6129.007.00
10 96 4 U16 MARSHALL Jonathan EVO 15.7015.6531.35100.2226.002.00
11 66 5 U16 COSHAM Harry SZR 16.1415.3831.52104.6224.001.00
12 58 1 U14 UPTON Jack MID 15.6115.9331.54105.1422.007.00
13 63 3 SEN LAWLESS Jacob KND 15.6415.9231.56105.6620.003.00
14 76 6 U16 BREESE Thomas EDE 15.8315.9031.73110.0618.000.00
15 69 7 U16 DAVIES Alex 15.8415.9731.81112.1316.000.00
16 59 3 U18 JINKS Thomas MID 16.0515.8431.89114.2015.003.00
17 72 4 SEN KENT Adam MID 15.8916.0231.91114.7214.002.00
18 67 2 MAS INGLE Matthew NWS 15.7316.6532.38126.8913.005.00
19 71 4 U18 WHITTAKER PATRICK LIO 15.9716.4332.40127.4012.002.00
20 79 2 U14 BROWN Joseph LIO 16.2116.4232.63133.3611.005.00
21 74 5 U18 ALLEN Christian MSR 16.4716.2132.68134.6510.001.00
22 68 2 U21 MCDONALD-PROCTOR Richard HEM 16.3716.3332.70135.179.005.00
23 77 6 U18 TRUST Alex ASR 16.5416.2432.78137.248.000.00
24 75 3 U14 BARFOOT Joshua HEM 16.5616.6633.22148.637.003.00
25 86 8 U16 SCOTT Benjamin RAV 16.5416.8833.42153.816.000.00
26 88 9 U16 TUBBS Charlie TSN 16.8316.6333.46154.855.000.00
27 89 3 U21 COLUMB Cameron SCI 16.8216.8533.67160.294.003.00
28 110 7 U18 BRADWELL Ciaran SRR 17.0216.6733.69160.803.000.00
29 81 8 U18 KIPPING Lewis SRR 16.8517.0033.85164.952.000.00
30 91 10 U16 VAN BREUGEL Remy RAV 17.1517.2834.43179.961.000.00
31 107 9 U18 HAIGH Ewan SSP 17.3417.1734.51182.030.000.00
32 83 11 U16 MUSTON Charles MSR 17.1217.5634.68186.430.000.00
33 114 4 U14 PARKER Travis NOR 17.6117.1334.74187.990.002.00
34 85 5 U14 DEEM Charlie MID 17.6917.1534.84190.580.001.00
35 93 6 U14 STOCKS Elliot PND 17.4917.5835.07196.530.000.00
36 94 4 U21 SINGLETON Cillian SCI 17.7317.3535.08196.790.002.00
37 115 7 U14 BAGGALEY Fraser LSR 17.7117.6435.35203.780.000.00
38 92 8 U14 HUMPHREYS George MSR 17.9017.6135.51207.920.000.00
39 101 12 U16 FOLEY Lorcan SCI 17.7117.8235.53208.440.000.00
40 121 13 U16 GRAY James RAV 18.2417.6935.93218.800.000.00
41 95 9 U14 CALDER Struan LSR 18.0217.9735.99220.350.000.00
42 87 10 U14 FORSTER William RAV 18.3718.0836.45232.260.000.00
43 99 3 MAS PUELLO Jose MSR 18.1018.5136.61236.400.003.00
44 60 5 U21 HUPPACH Declan PND 23.0614.1637.22252.190.001.00
45 100 14 U16 CROOK Harry LIO 18.5818.9437.52259.960.000.00
46 105 11 U14 BLENKIN Nathan LIO 18.6719.3037.97271.610.000.00
47 84 12 U14 STANWAY Kayne SMK 21.2416.9438.18277.050.000.00
48 103 15 U16 ROWBOTTOM Oliver LIO 20.8117.5538.36281.710.000.00
49 70 6 U21 SPEED Craig ASR 22.7816.0738.85294.400.000.00
50 104 4 MAS NAYLOR Malcolm MSR 19.6619.7739.43309.410.002.00
51 109 13 U14 AINSWORTH Richard SCI 20.0719.3939.46310.190.000.00
52 106 5 MAS CHAPMAN David TSC 20.2919.7940.08326.240.001.00
53 108 14 U14 HODGKISS Fin GSR 20.5520.1540.70342.290.000.00
54 122 16 U16 O'BRIEN Matthew SCI 20.4820.5641.04351.090.000.00
55 118 15 U14 STANLEY Harvey SAS 20.2821.0041.28357.310.000.00
56 119 17 U16 BROMLEY Thomas NWS 20.8420.4841.32358.340.000.00
57 112 16 U14 CARSON Alex SCI 20.1421.3241.46361.970.000.00
58 113 17 U14 SHAW Cameron NWS 20.9720.8841.85372.070.000.00
59 80 10 U18 HUMPHREYS Charles 25.3916.8242.21381.390.000.00
60 124 18 U14 BROWN Adam SCI 21.2321.4442.67393.290.000.00
61 123 18 U16 ROLFE Joshua GLO 22.7622.1244.88450.510.000.00
62 116 19 U14 HUTCHINSON Matthew GSR 23.2621.8845.14457.240.000.00
63 120 20 U14 COOLING Sunny SCI 23.1123.0346.14483.130.000.00
64 117 19 U16 WHITFIELD Joel SRR 23.7123.5647.27512.390.000.00
65 111 21 U14 COLLISON Scott NWS 23.7123.8547.56519.900.000.00
53 SEN RIGBY Jack LSU DNSDNS
57 U21 BELLMAN Piers HEM DSQDNF
65 U16 HOLMES Robert PND DNFDNF
73 MAS BANNISTER Simon ASR DNFDNF
82 U14 WOOLLEY Kieran MID DSQDNF
90 U14 METHERINGHAM Zachary SMK DNFDNF
97 U18 COLUMB Nathan SCI DNFDNF
98 U16 BRETHERTON Jasper SMK DNSDNS
102 U16 AINSWORTH Alex SCI DSQDNF
125 SEN LUCIE-SMITH Ross LSU DNSDNS
126 U18 RYAN Lee SCI 17.61DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U10
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U10
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U12
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U12
1 155 1 Male U12 Boys CALDER Lewis LSR 15.7315.5315.537.00
2 157 2 Male U12 Boys QUINN Charlie SZR DSQ15.8415.845.00
3 145 1 Female U12 Girls BALDWIN Caitlin MSR 16.4815.8615.867.00
4 162 3 Male U12 Boys PARTON Lewis TEL 16.5515.8815.883.00
5 175 4 Male U12 Boys SUNDIN Jacob LIO 16.1215.8915.892.00
6 168 5 Male U12 Boys BOODEEA Adam LIO 16.1716.6416.171.00
7 133 2 Female U12 Girls FENNELL Amber MID 16.2116.3716.215.00
8 156 1 Male U10 Boys SUNDIN Joshua LIO 20.7716.3416.347.00
9 140 1 Female U10 Girls NOWELL Isabel LIO 17.1516.8916.897.00
10 160 2 Male U10 Boys PARKER Alfie HEM 17.3616.9116.915.00
11 142 3 Female U12 Girls TUTT Holly SMK 17.2817.1917.193.00
12 132 4 Female U12 Girls ORZEL Emilia MID 17.8617.2017.202.00
13 171 6 Male U12 Boys SADLER Oliver HEM 17.6817.4117.410.00
14 165 7 Male U12 Boys MCKEY Lewis GSR 17.61DNF17.610.00
15 151 3 Male U10 Boys ORZEL Adam MID 17.8117.6517.653.00
16 173 8 Male U12 Boys PARKER MCLAIN Harry 17.9617.7817.780.00
17 159 9 Male U12 Boys BURDEN Joshua LIO 18.9517.8117.810.00
18 164 10 Male U12 Boys COSHAM Ralph SZR 17.8218.2917.820.00
19 135 5 Female U12 Girls HESLOP Heather CAR 18.1617.8917.891.00
20 166 11 Male U12 Boys MARSHALL Paul GDN 18.0018.4618.000.00
21 154 4 Male U10 Boys FABER Ryan TSN 18.6518.0518.052.00
22 169 12 Male U12 Boys HODGSON Jacob LIO 18.1919.0618.190.00
23 178 13 Male U12 Boys HODGKISS Ollie GSR 18.3818.4618.380.00
24 172 14 Male U12 Boys SAUNDERS Harry SSC 18.4819.5318.480.00
25 170 5 Male U10 Boys BROADBENT William WM 32.0518.5418.541.00
26 161 15 Male U12 Boys BOYES-HUNTER Henry MSR 18.6318.7918.630.00
27 144 6 Female U12 Girls COWIE Daisy GDN 19.4018.6618.660.00
28 139 7 Female U12 Girls LEWIS Ffion CAR 19.5218.6918.690.00
29 174 6 Male U10 Boys WEBB Freddie SCM 19.0219.7519.020.00
30 134 2 Female U10 Girls CALDWELL Kitty-Jay CHT 19.8319.1619.165.00
31 131 8 Female U12 Girls COLLIER Imogen 19.5219.3019.300.00
32 167 7 Male U10 Boys SAUNDERS Charlie SSC 19.3719.3719.370.00
33 147 3 Female U10 Girls SADLER Isabel HEM 20.0019.4119.413.00
34 177 8 Male U10 Boys DAWSON Jacob LIO 19.6119.8619.610.00
35 176 9 Male U10 Boys ROYLE Finlay SRR 19.9719.6519.650.00
36 163 16 Male U12 Boys EVANS William CAR 20.4520.3120.310.00
37 146 9 Female U12 Girls HUMPHREYS Maggie MSR 21.2621.2521.250.00
38 141 4 Female U10 Girls SULLIVAN Isabella MSR 22.9233.4222.922.00
39 143 10 Female U12 Girls INGLE Megan NWS 22.9723.7922.970.00
40 137 11 Female U12 Girls EVANS Elizabeth CAR 23.4723.6023.470.00
41 138 12 Female U12 Girls SHAW Isabelle NWS 24.2723.7923.790.00
42 136 13 Female U12 Girls LANGMUIR Kira GSR 24.3125.0124.310.00
43 153 10 Male U10 Boys PYE Cameron 25.0924.5924.590.00
44 158 11 Male U10 Boys INGLE Merlin NWS DSQ26.1526.150.00
148 Female U10 Girls CALDER Lara LSR DNSDNSDNS
152 Male U12 Boys MICKEL Jenson DNSDNSDNS