Chill Factore (Manchester): GBR (GBR Indoor 2) (07 May 2017)

Date07 May 2017
SlopeChill Factore (Manchester)
FormatGBR
StatusResults Available
Female GBR Series: Indoor: Female
Female 5.00 (BARTS: iBARTS Female)
Male 14.09 (BARTS: iBARTS Male)
Male GBR Series: Indoor: Male
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female
  • BARTS: iBARTS Female: 5.00
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: MAS
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: SEN
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U14
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U16
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U18
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U21
1 2 1 U21 LEE Francesca RAV 15.0313.6728.70100.005.007.00
2 4 1 SEN RITCHIE Nicole GSR 15.1913.8129.0080.0012.537.00
3 13 2 SEN ALLDRIDGE Amanda SMK 15.2914.2129.5060.0025.075.00
4 5 1 U18 JACKSON Lois RAV 15.6214.6530.2750.0044.397.00
5 12 2 U18 SHERING Nicole TSN 16.1114.5630.6745.0054.425.00
6 10 3 SEN PISARNIK Emer SCI 16.2215.3631.5840.0077.253.00
7 14 3 U18 STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh SFR 16.2115.3831.5936.0077.503.00
8 7 4 U18 POTTER Shannon MSR 16.4115.3131.7232.0080.762.00
9 9 1 U16 JACKSON Ellie MID 16.8515.4032.2529.0094.067.00
10 17 1 U14 WARD Isla GSR 17.0615.7932.8526.00109.117.00
11 8 2 U14 KAMALY-ASL Anna MSR 17.1215.7432.8624.00109.365.00
11 18 2 U16 ORCHARD Ellie HEM 17.0515.8132.8624.00109.365.00
13 19 3 U14 HOLMES Charlotte PND 17.3516.4133.7620.00131.943.00
14 6 2 U21 HANCOCK Maxine MID 17.9816.1134.0918.00140.225.00
15 45 4 U14 WARD Erin GSR 17.7516.4134.1616.00141.982.00
16 3 5 U18 WALTON Kirsten LIO 17.6816.5934.2715.00144.741.00
17 22 3 U16 GILES Ella MID 17.4516.8834.3314.00146.243.00
18 23 6 U18 CROFT Meabh SCI 17.3517.0434.3913.00147.750.00
19 21 7 U18 CARBY Paige LIO 18.1316.2934.4212.00148.500.00
20 1 3 U21 TUBBS Jessica TSN 18.0116.7334.7411.00156.533.00
21 48 5 U14 PARKER Abbie HEM 18.2616.8735.1310.00166.311.00
22 46 6 U14 STOKOE Amy TSC 17.9517.2735.229.00168.570.00
23 29 7 U14 TRUST Emma ASR 18.4916.7935.288.00170.070.00
24 20 4 U16 CHAPMAN Chloe TSC 18.2517.3135.567.00177.102.00
25 32 8 U14 AINSWORTH Isabel SCI 18.1717.5235.696.00180.360.00
26 25 9 U14 JEFFERSON Jemima K 18.3917.4135.805.00183.120.00
27 28 5 U16 HOGAN Eva MID 18.2917.5435.834.00183.871.00
28 27 4 U21 WILLIAMS Jessica MSR 18.5417.8136.353.00196.922.00
29 30 10 U14 HARRISON Grace CST 19.2417.6436.882.00210.210.00
30 26 11 U14 WALTON Mya LIO 19.3017.7137.011.00213.470.00
31 39 6 U16 WALKER Robyn GSR 19.4117.8537.260.00219.750.00
32 34 7 U16 SULLIVAN Ella LIO 19.0518.3137.360.00222.250.00
33 44 12 U14 MORGAN Maisie BLG 19.3818.0337.410.00223.510.00
34 50 8 U16 BONNINGTON Keira NWS 19.7218.4838.200.00243.330.00
35 31 5 U21 SCOTT Aimee RAV 19.9019.2939.190.00268.161.00
36 41 13 U14 LANGMUIR Taylor GSR 20.6018.9139.510.00276.190.00
37 36 9 U16 GRANTHAM Maja BSC 21.1918.6339.820.00283.970.00
38 37 8 U18 FABER Sophie TSN 19.8720.0239.890.00285.720.00
39 33 14 U14 WILKINSON Evie SMK 20.6219.6240.240.00294.510.00
40 38 10 U16 LEWIS Seren CAR 20.8519.6040.450.00299.770.00
41 43 15 U14 ARLOTT Holly SMK 21.4419.7441.180.00318.090.00
42 42 16 U14 ANDREWS Eilidh BSC 22.3019.0341.330.00321.850.00
43 35 1 MAS WALSH Carrie ALD 22.5220.3242.840.00359.737.00
44 40 2 MAS CAMPBELL-WOODWARD Sarah SSP 22.3020.6942.990.00363.495.00
45 49 17 U14 BURTON Evie SMK 23.9921.4045.390.00423.700.00
11 MAS GODDARD Emily GLO DNFDNF
15 U16 MCKEY Holly GSR 17.07DNFDNF
16 U16 JEFFERSON Maisie K DSQDNF
24 U16 FINCH JENNIFER MSR DNSDNS
47 U14 DUNGAN Aoife SCI DNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Male: 14.09
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: MAS
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: SEN
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U14
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U16
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U18
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U21
1 61 1 U21 CARSON Sam PPS 13.2914.3627.6514.09100.007.00
2 57 2 U21 HUPPACH Declan PND 13.4814.5228.0023.2080.005.00
3 60 1 U16 HOLMES Robert PND 14.1414.5928.7342.2160.007.00
4 55 1 U18 RASCAGNERES Thomas MSR 13.9914.7528.7442.4750.007.00
5 59 2 U16 CASE Toby ASR 13.8814.9128.7943.7845.005.00
6 99 3 U16 MARSHALL Jonathan EVO 14.3615.3929.7568.7740.003.00
7 58 1 MAS MOLLIEX Alexandre MSR 14.2915.6629.9573.9836.007.00
8 63 1 SEN RIGBY Jack LSU 14.3415.6529.9975.0232.007.00
9 54 1 U14 UPTON Jack MID 14.7115.8930.6090.9129.007.00
10 65 4 U16 DUNNE Mikey MSR 15.1615.8831.04102.3626.002.00
11 67 5 U16 COSHAM Harry SZR 15.2515.9631.21106.7924.001.00
12 66 2 SEN LAWLESS Jacob KND 15.0616.3031.36110.7022.005.00
13 64 3 U21 BELLMAN Piers HEM 15.3316.1131.44112.7820.003.00
14 73 3 SEN KENT Adam MID 15.0516.4331.48113.8218.003.00
15 56 2 U18 JINKS Thomas MID 15.3216.2231.54115.3816.005.00
16 71 4 U21 SPEED Craig ASR 15.0616.6931.75120.8515.002.00
17 69 5 U21 MCDONALD-PROCTOR Richard HEM 15.4816.2831.76121.1114.001.00
18 89 6 U16 TUBBS Charlie TSN 15.3816.4831.86123.7213.000.00
19 78 7 U16 MCINTYRE Scott BSC 15.2416.6631.90124.7612.000.00
20 81 3 U18 HUMPHREYS Charles 15.3916.6132.00127.3611.003.00
21 68 2 MAS INGLE Matthew NWS 15.4116.6932.10129.9710.005.00
22 90 6 U21 COLUMB Cameron SCI 15.7616.7132.47139.609.000.00
23 77 4 U18 TRUST Alex ASR 15.9516.5932.54141.428.002.00
24 100 5 U18 COLUMB Nathan SCI 15.9416.6932.63143.777.001.00
25 96 6 U18 RYAN Lee SCI 15.4317.2132.64144.036.000.00
26 80 2 U14 BROWN Joseph LIO 15.9616.8332.79147.935.005.00
27 82 7 U18 KIPPING Lewis SRR 15.9216.8832.80148.194.000.00
27 87 8 U16 SCOTT Benjamin RAV 15.9716.8332.80148.194.000.00
29 86 3 U14 DEEM Charlie MID 15.9516.9032.85149.502.003.00
30 85 4 U14 STANWAY Kayne SMK 16.2616.8933.15157.311.002.00
31 92 9 U16 VAN BREUGEL Remy RAV 16.3917.3733.76173.190.000.00
32 84 10 U16 MUSTON Charles MSR 16.2617.5833.84175.280.000.00
32 123 5 U14 PARKER Travis NOR 16.4917.3533.84175.280.001.00
34 74 3 MAS BANNISTER Simon ASR 16.2617.8134.07181.270.003.00
35 95 7 U21 SINGLETON Cillian SCI 16.6117.5434.15183.350.000.00
36 106 11 U16 ROWBOTTOM Oliver LIO 16.4317.7734.20184.650.000.00
37 88 6 U14 FORSTER William RAV 16.7117.8534.56194.020.000.00
38 116 7 U14 BAGGALEY Fraser LSR 16.7817.9634.74198.710.000.00
39 94 8 U14 STOCKS Elliot PND 16.6818.1234.80200.270.000.00
40 104 12 U16 FOLEY Lorcan SCI 16.9817.8934.87202.100.000.00
41 91 9 U14 METHERINGHAM Zachary SMK 17.1918.2035.39215.640.000.00
42 98 10 U14 CALDER Struan LSR 17.6918.1535.84227.360.000.00
43 102 4 MAS PUELLO Jose MSR 17.5418.4936.03232.300.002.00
44 103 13 U16 CROOK Harry LIO 17.4918.6236.11234.390.000.00
45 120 14 U16 GRAY James RAV 17.5518.6336.18236.210.000.00
46 105 15 U16 AINSWORTH Alex SCI 18.3518.7837.13260.950.000.00
47 112 11 U14 AINSWORTH Richard SCI 18.3619.5637.92281.520.000.00
48 114 12 U14 CARSON Alex SCI 17.9820.4938.47295.840.000.00
49 126 13 U14 BONNINGTON Chay NWS 18.6020.0738.67301.050.000.00
50 109 5 MAS CHAPMAN David TSC 18.7320.2538.98309.120.001.00
51 117 14 U14 STANLEY Harvey SAS 18.7720.8639.63326.050.000.00
52 107 6 MAS NAYLOR Malcolm MSR 19.3420.7040.04336.720.000.00
53 122 16 U16 O'BRIEN Matthew SCI 18.1221.9840.10338.290.000.00
54 51 8 U18 UPTON Thomas MID 25.5314.8440.37345.320.000.00
55 119 15 U14 BROWN Adam SCI 19.4021.3140.71354.170.000.00
56 125 4 SEN MABBOTT Adam LSU 19.5921.2440.83357.290.002.00
57 118 17 U16 ROLFE Joshua GLO 19.5622.2741.83383.330.000.00
58 52 18 U16 HUPPACH Josef PND 34.4414.8649.30577.850.000.00
59 108 16 U14 BLENKIN Nathan LIO 18.5434.3752.91671.850.000.00
60 113 17 U14 COLLISON Scott NWS 21.9131.3253.23680.190.000.00
61 111 18 U14 HODGKISS Fin GSR 47.1220.3467.461050.730.000.00
53 U18 WEEKS Oliver MID DNFDNF
62 SEN ALLDRIDGE James SMK DSQDNF
70 U16 DAVIES Alex DSQDNF
72 U18 WHITTAKER PATRICK LIO 16.00DNFDNF
75 U18 ALLEN Christian MSR 15.13DSQDNF
76 U14 BARFOOT Joshua HEM DSQDNF
79 U16 ANDERSON Robbie GSR DNFDNF
83 U14 WOOLLEY Kieran MID DSQDNF
93 U14 HUMPHREYS George MSR 16.63DNFDNF
97 U16 CUNNINGHAM Jack EVO DSQDNF
101 U16 BRETHERTON Jasper SMK DNSDNS
110 U14 SIMCOX Jack TEL 20.01DSQDNF
115 U14 COOLING Sunny SCI DSQDNF
121 SEN LUCIE-SMITH Ross LSU DSQDNF
124 U14 HUTCHINSON Matthew GSR DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U10
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U10
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U12
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U12
1 165 1 Male U12 Boys CALDER Lewis LSR 15.6215.8015.627.00
2 163 2 Male U12 Boys QUINN Charlie SZR 16.1015.7315.735.00
3 167 3 Male U12 Boys SUNDIN Jacob LIO 16.1615.9215.923.00
4 173 4 Male U12 Boys PARTON Lewis TEL 16.6416.1516.152.00
5 137 1 Female U12 Girls FENNELL Amber MID 16.3416.2916.297.00
6 159 5 Male U12 Boys BOODEEA Adam LIO 17.0716.5816.581.00
7 149 2 Female U12 Girls BALDWIN Caitlin MSR 17.3516.6916.695.00
8 152 1 Male U10 Boys SUNDIN Joshua LIO 16.8416.8316.837.00
9 139 3 Female U12 Girls TUTT Holly SMK 17.5517.2217.223.00
10 178 6 Male U12 Boys MCKEY Lewis GSR 17.6117.3617.360.00
11 132 1 Female U10 Girls NOWELL Isabel LIO 17.5717.4617.467.00
12 145 4 Female U12 Girls ORZEL Emilia MID 18.4017.4817.482.00
13 170 2 Male U10 Boys PARKER Alfie HEM 18.1017.5917.595.00
14 180 3 Male U10 Boys ORZEL Adam MID 17.8318.3917.833.00
15 158 7 Male U12 Boys SADLER Oliver HEM 18.1617.8917.890.00
16 161 8 Male U12 Boys HODGSON Jacob LIO 18.1417.9317.930.00
17 154 4 Male U10 Boys BROADBENT William WM 18.5518.0518.052.00
18 142 5 Female U12 Girls HESLOP Heather CAR 18.0818.1118.081.00
19 169 9 Male U12 Boys MARSHALL Paul GDN 18.1618.1018.100.00
20 166 5 Male U10 Boys FABER Ryan TSN 18.8618.2218.221.00
21 179 10 Male U12 Boys BURDEN Joshua LIO 18.7118.4718.470.00
22 143 6 Female U12 Girls LEWIS Ffion CAR 18.6818.6318.630.00
23 156 11 Male U12 Boys HODGKISS Ollie GSR 18.9618.7618.760.00
24 171 6 Male U10 Boys WEBB Freddie SCM 18.8219.1818.820.00
25 140 7 Female U12 Girls COWIE Daisy GDN 19.5919.1419.140.00
26 160 12 Male U12 Boys BOYES-HUNTER Henry MSR 19.2619.1519.150.00
27 147 2 Female U10 Girls CALDWELL Kitty-Jay CHT 19.1619.2419.165.00
28 177 13 Male U12 Boys COSHAM Ralph SZR DSQ19.2119.210.00
29 157 14 Male U12 Boys SAUNDERS Harry SSC 19.7519.2919.290.00
30 134 3 Female U10 Girls SADLER Isabel HEM 19.3619.6419.363.00
31 144 8 Female U12 Girls COLLIER Imogen 20.3020.3220.300.00
32 174 7 Male U10 Boys SAUNDERS Charlie SSC 20.4220.8220.420.00
33 164 8 Male U10 Boys DAWSON Jacob LIO 20.6220.5220.520.00
34 151 15 Male U12 Boys EVANS William CAR 21.1721.8821.170.00
35 172 9 Male U10 Boys BLAGDEN Harry TEL 21.7322.0621.730.00
36 162 16 Male U12 Boys WEEKS Toby MID 22.4222.2322.230.00
37 146 9 Female U12 Girls HUMPHREYS Maggie MSR 22.4822.8622.480.00
38 141 10 Female U12 Girls KNUCKEY Marianne MSR 22.5822.9822.580.00
39 133 4 Female U10 Girls SULLIVAN Isabella MSR 22.6627.1322.662.00
40 135 11 Female U12 Girls EVANS Elizabeth CAR 23.5123.6623.510.00
41 136 12 Female U12 Girls INGLE Megan NWS 23.7923.7523.750.00
42 176 10 Male U10 Boys PILMORE Oscar SZR 24.8724.4624.460.00
43 138 13 Female U12 Girls LANGMUIR Kira GSR 24.55DSQ24.550.00
44 155 11 Male U10 Boys PYE Cameron 25.3824.6324.630.00
45 168 12 Male U10 Boys SIMCOX Adam TEL 25.9225.1825.180.00
46 153 13 Male U10 Boys INGLE Merlin NWS 36.7625.8025.800.00
47 131 5 Female U10 Girls KNUCKEY Corinna 91.0485.9885.981.00
148 Female U10 Girls CALDER Lara LSR DNSDNSDNS
175 Male U12 Boys MICKEL Jenson DNSDNSDNS