Chill Factore (Manchester): National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor) (13 August 2016)

Date13 August 2016
SlopeChill Factore (Manchester)
FormatNational Champs
StatusResults Available
Female 3.06 (BARTS: iBARTS Female)
Male 30.75 (BARTS: iBARTS Male)
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Female: 3.06
1 5 1 SEN ALLDRIDGE Amanda SMK 15.2515.3530.603.06
2 12 1 U16 POTTER Shannon MSR 15.9015.9631.8632.71
3 10 2 U16 JACKSON Lois RAV 15.9415.9631.9033.65
4 2 1 U21 HALLETT Georgia GLO 15.7016.2331.9334.35
5 4 3 U16 JACKSON Ellie MID 16.1816.3632.5448.71
6 9 4 U16 DANIELS Daisi MSR 16.1716.4432.6150.35
7 15 1 U18 SHERING Nicole TSN 16.2217.1833.4068.94
8 11 1 MAS BURKINSHAW Rowena MSR 16.7617.6034.3691.53
9 17 1 U14 MCKEY Holly 17.0417.3734.4192.71
10 1 2 U18 BLYTH Charlotte HEM 17.2417.4834.72100.00
11 28 3 U18 EVANS Isabel ASR 17.0718.0035.07108.24
12 16 2 U14 JEFFERSON Maisie LIO 17.3017.8135.11109.18
13 27 3 U14 GILES Ella MID 17.6617.9335.59120.47
14 20 5 U16 LANDER Isabelle HEM 18.0517.9736.02130.59
15 23 6 U16 FINCH JENNIFER MSR 18.3118.2736.58143.77
16 24 4 U18 FURLONG Georgia CAR 18.0718.5636.63144.94
17 18 5 U18 HYETT Georgia CAR 18.1718.6936.86150.35
18 21 4 U14 CHAPMAN Chloe TSC 18.3418.5836.92151.77
19 26 5 U14 JEFFERSON Jemima LIO 18.6719.2237.89174.59
20 7 2 U21 TAYLOR Kate GSR 21.7616.3938.15180.71
21 8 6 U18 PULLAN Aimee 17.3321.2438.57190.59
22 25 7 U18 SCOTT Aimee RAV 18.9420.3139.25206.59
23 22 3 U21 WAGSTAFF Lydia PND 20.2919.9740.26230.35
24 30 6 U14 LEWIS Seren CAR 20.3620.4840.84244.00
25 3 8 U18 WALTON Kirsten LIO 17.6625.9243.58308.47
26 29 7 U14 WALKER Robyn 19.9124.4344.34326.35
6 U21 HANCOCK Maxine MID DNFDNF
13 U16 BURTON Maisie LIO DNSDNS
14 SEN GODDARD Emily GLO DNFDNF
19 U16 ATKINSON Molly CHT DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Male: 30.75
1 59 1 SEN TAYLOR Ross GSR 14.8014.4729.2730.75
2 62 1 U16 VINTER Owen GSR 14.8614.4829.3432.47
3 65 2 SEN FARR Oliver PPS 14.5014.9129.4134.19
4 61 1 U18 RASCAGNERES Thomas MSR 14.7414.8029.5437.39
5 58 2 U16 NESBITT Ross GSR 14.9414.8829.8244.28
6 64 3 U16 WEEKS Oliver MID 14.9514.9929.9447.23
7 89 2 U18 EVANS Harrison ASR 15.7115.4031.1176.01
8 55 4 U16 APPLETON Byron HEM 15.6515.5831.2378.96
9 83 3 SEN HOOK Kristian ALD 15.4715.9631.4383.88
10 66 1 MAS HUGHES Roger NWS 15.4916.2231.7190.77
11 56 3 U18 NESBITT Kieran GSR 15.6716.0731.7491.51
12 53 1 U21 BOTY Harry HEM 16.0415.8131.8594.21
13 85 5 U16 STADEN Samuel 16.3816.1232.50110.20
14 69 4 U18 COWAN Kyle 16.2416.8633.10124.96
15 77 6 U16 ALLEN Christian MSR 17.0116.7733.78141.69
16 70 1 U14 THOMPSON Joseph NOR 16.7517.3234.07148.82
17 82 4 SEN WELLS Oliver ASR 16.9417.2534.19151.77
18 81 7 U16 DAVIES Alex 16.9717.2934.26153.50
19 79 8 U16 WHITTAKER PATRICK LIO 17.5617.3634.92169.73
20 76 9 U16 HUMPHREYS Charles HEM 17.9017.1435.04172.68
21 88 10 U16 MUSTON Charles MSR 17.2518.0935.34180.06
22 87 5 U18 THOMAS Cyffin DRA 17.7617.7035.46183.02
23 80 2 MAS SHARP Anthony HEM 17.6017.8835.48183.51
24 86 2 U14 SCOTT Benjamin RAV 17.6018.2135.81191.62
25 71 3 MAS NORRIS John HEM 17.7018.1235.82191.87
26 78 4 MAS GIBB Jim CHT 17.8718.4036.27202.94
27 90 6 U18 EVANS William TEL 18.0818.5036.58210.57
28 51 11 U16 UPTON Thomas MID 22.9515.4238.37254.60
29 74 12 U16 MCINTYRE Scott BSC 21.3717.1938.56259.27
30 73 13 U16 JINKS Thomas MID 16.0322.9138.94268.62
31 92 3 U14 FORSTER William RAV 19.5619.7639.32277.97
32 68 14 U16 DUNNE Mikey MSR 23.0316.4739.50282.39
33 75 5 MAS ATKINSON Andrew CHT 26.4817.8644.34401.45
34 54 15 U16 WYLIE Scott GSR 30.4115.3345.74435.89
35 67 7 U18 SPEED Craig ASR 36.5516.6653.21619.64
36 72 4 U14 ELLIS Lucas LIO 16.7446.9963.73878.42
37 93 6 MAS NAYLOR Malcolm MSR 19.6163.0382.641343.58
52 U18 HALLETT Jacob PPS 14.89DNFDNF
57 MAS MOLLIEX Alexandre MSR 15.01DNFDNF
60 U14 UPTON Jack MID DNFDNF
63 SEN ALLDRIDGE James SMK 15.63DSQDNF
84 MAS CORMACK Callum HEM DNSDNS
91 U16 LUCAS Oliver WM DNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall Time
1 136 1 Male U12 Boys WOOLLEY Kieran MID 15.4815.7831.26
2 133 2 Male U12 Boys STANWAY Kayne SMK 15.9816.1032.08
3 127 3 Male U12 Boys SUNDIN Jacob LIO 16.4416.2132.65
4 112 1 Female U12 Girls KAMALY-ASL Anna MSR 16.4516.3732.82
5 128 1 Male U10 Boys QUINN Charlie SZR 16.6116.2432.85
6 126 4 Male U12 Boys DEEM Charlie MID 17.0717.1434.21
7 130 5 Male U12 Boys OGDEN Alex NOR 17.1417.4534.59
8 132 2 Male U10 Boys BOODEEA Adam SZR 17.6617.3935.05
9 111 2 Female U12 Girls STOKOE Amy TSC 18.0117.2335.24
10 115 3 Female U12 Girls BALDWIN Caitlin MSR 17.5717.7635.33
11 129 3 Male U10 Boys MENZIES Ian 17.8217.5335.35
12 131 6 Male U12 Boys MCKEY Lewis 17.8217.6535.47
13 116 1 Female U10 Girls FENNELL Amber MID 18.0417.4635.50
14 110 2 Female U10 Girls HANSON Lucy LIO 17.8317.8735.70
15 113 3 Female U10 Girls TUTT Holly HEM 18.3217.8136.13
16 101 4 Female U12 Girls ORZEL Emilia MID 18.3617.9936.35
17 122 7 Male U12 Boys SMITH Nathan ASC 18.5418.5037.04
18 125 4 Male U10 Boys BOYES-HUNTER Henry MSR 18.4718.7537.22
19 108 5 Female U12 Girls HARRISON Grace PND 18.5719.0337.60
20 109 6 Female U12 Girls PUTMAN Abigail TSN 19.1418.6537.79
21 124 8 Male U12 Boys HODSON Steffan WWSC 19.6019.6039.20
22 134 5 Male U10 Boys ATKINSON Liam CHT 19.5019.7139.21
23 139 6 Male U10 Boys HODSON Harri WWSC 19.9319.6939.62
24 103 7 Female U12 Girls GILES Charlotte MID 19.7519.9839.73
25 117 8 Female U12 Girls ARLOTT Holly HEM 19.9419.8239.76
26 106 4 Female U10 Girls PUTMAN Daisy TSN 20.3020.0140.31
27 137 7 Male U10 Boys ORZEL Adam MID 20.0220.7640.78
28 123 9 Male U12 Boys HORN Frederick 20.7020.4741.17
29 114 9 Female U12 Girls HESLOP Heather CAR 23.3519.3842.73
30 135 8 Male U10 Boys BROADBENT William WM 21.7621.7343.49
31 105 5 Female U10 Girls LEWIS Ffion CAR 22.0821.7943.87
32 138 10 Male U12 Boys SIMCOX Jack TEL 23.2522.3745.62
33 107 10 Female U12 Girls RAE Lauren MUC 21.1429.3250.46
34 104 6 Female U10 Girls INGLE Megan NWS 25.6025.7251.32
102 Female U12 Girls HOLMES Charlotte PND DNF16.63DNF
121 Male U12 Boys WILLIAMS Jack MSR DNSDNSDNS
140 Male U10 Boys WEBB Freddie SCM DSQ20.16DNF