Chill Factore (Manchester): National Champs (British Indoor) (14 August 2016)

Date14 August 2016
SlopeChill Factore (Manchester)
FormatNational Champs
StatusResults Available
Female BARTS: iBARTS Female
Male 8.23 (BARTS: iBARTS Male)
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Female
1 4 1 SEN WIDDUP Bethany AMB 15.8715.7631.630.00
2 9 2 SEN ALLDRIDGE Amanda SMK 16.2115.8132.028.88
3 6 1 U16 POTTER Shannon MSR 16.9016.7533.6545.98
4 2 1 U21 HALLETT Georgia GLO 16.8216.8533.6746.44
5 7 2 U16 JACKSON Lois RAV 17.1616.9734.1356.91
6 12 3 U16 DANIELS Daisi MSR 17.2116.9534.1657.59
7 14 4 U16 JACKSON Ellie MID 17.4117.0834.4965.10
8 8 2 U21 TAYLOR Kate GSR 17.9518.0936.04100.39
9 16 1 U18 BLYTH Charlotte HEM 18.5317.9736.50110.86
10 31 2 U18 EVANS Isabel ASR 18.4418.1536.59112.91
11 21 5 U16 LANDER Isabelle HEM 18.4018.2136.61113.36
12 1 3 U18 WALTON Kirsten LIO 18.2518.5336.78117.23
13 18 1 U14 MCKEY Holly 18.5618.3136.87119.28
14 17 2 U14 JEFFERSON Maisie LIO 18.2618.7036.96121.33
15 11 3 U21 HANCOCK Maxine MID 18.6418.6637.30129.07
16 26 6 U16 FINCH JENNIFER MSR 18.8919.3038.19149.33
17 30 3 U14 GILES Ella MID 18.8319.4138.24150.46
18 20 7 U16 ATKINSON Molly CHT 19.2619.1238.38153.65
19 19 4 U18 HYETT Georgia CAR 19.4919.3138.80163.21
20 27 5 U18 FURLONG Georgia CAR 19.5719.2538.82163.67
21 23 4 U14 CHAPMAN Chloe TSC 19.5619.7739.33175.28
22 33 5 U14 MCLEISH Emily HEM 20.0519.7839.83186.66
23 3 6 U18 SHERING Nicole TSN 23.1717.2740.44200.54
24 24 8 U16 BONNINGTON Keira NWS 21.1319.7140.84209.65
25 28 7 U18 SCOTT Aimee RAV 20.8020.9641.76230.59
26 22 6 U14 WALTON Mya LIO 20.9021.6342.53248.12
27 32 7 U14 LEWIS Seren CAR 21.3221.5642.88256.09
28 15 9 U16 PASCOE Eva TOQ 17.2254.8872.10921.23
5 U18 PULLAN Aimee 18.21DNFDNF
10 U16 BURTON Maisie LIO DNFDNF
13 SEN GODDARD Emily GLO 20.17DNSDNF
25 U21 WAGSTAFF Lydia PND DSQDNF
29 U14 JEFFERSON Jemima LIO 20.03DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Male: 8.23
1 56 1 U21 BREESE Ashley EDE 15.0714.3129.388.23
2 65 1 SEN TREBILCOCK Robert HEM 15.2814.6829.9622.44
3 57 2 SEN FARR Oliver PPS 15.8414.7830.6238.62
4 62 3 SEN WHITE Thomas AMB 15.7915.5131.3055.28
5 63 1 U16 VINTER Owen GSR 16.1515.1831.3356.02
6 60 2 U16 WEEKS Oliver MID 16.4814.8731.3556.51
7 52 1 U18 HALLETT Jacob PPS 16.3715.1331.5060.18
8 66 3 U16 NESBITT Ross GSR 16.0515.4631.5160.43
9 64 4 SEN TAYLOR Ross GSR 15.8015.7531.5561.41
10 59 2 U18 RASCAGNERES Thomas MSR 16.2015.7931.9972.19
11 54 4 U16 WYLIE Scott GSR 16.5415.5732.1175.13
12 68 5 U16 UPTON Thomas MID 16.5515.7032.2578.56
13 55 1 MAS MOLLIEX Alexandre MSR 16.3416.0332.3781.50
14 58 5 SEN HILL Ashley AMB 17.7815.0132.7991.80
15 61 6 SEN ALLDRIDGE James SMK 16.7816.0832.8693.51
16 53 2 U21 THORNTON Luke LIO 16.6516.3432.9996.70
17 69 3 U18 NESBITT Kieran GSR 16.5316.6433.17101.11
18 67 3 U21 BOTY Harry HEM 16.7416.6333.37106.01
19 86 7 SEN HOOK Kristian ALD 17.0316.4133.44107.73
20 70 1 U14 UPTON Jack MID 16.9916.4833.47108.46
21 73 4 U18 COWAN Kyle 16.8916.7633.65112.87
22 71 5 U18 SPEED Craig ASR 17.0116.8333.84117.53
23 72 6 U16 DUNNE Mikey MSR 17.3916.8134.20126.35
24 76 2 U14 ELLIS Lucas LIO 17.7717.0834.85142.28
25 74 3 U14 THOMPSON Joseph NOR 17.7517.2635.01146.20
26 77 7 U16 JINKS Thomas MID 17.5217.5935.11148.65
27 78 8 U16 MCINTYRE Scott BSC 18.1417.4635.60160.66
28 80 9 U16 HUMPHREYS Charles HEM 17.9417.6935.63161.40
29 84 10 U16 DAVIES Alex 18.1417.5835.72163.60
30 79 2 MAS ATKINSON Andrew CHT 18.0817.7835.86167.03
31 82 11 U16 WHITTAKER PATRICK LIO 17.6618.3235.98169.97
32 93 4 U14 BREESE Thomas EDE 18.2317.8836.11173.16
33 85 8 SEN WELLS Oliver ASR 18.2718.3236.59184.92
34 89 6 U18 THOMAS Cyffin DRA 18.6218.1036.72188.11
35 92 12 U16 MUSTON Charles MSR 18.7218.2736.99194.72
36 88 5 U14 SCOTT Benjamin RAV 18.7418.3537.09197.17
37 75 3 MAS NORRIS John HEM 18.7018.6437.34203.30
38 81 4 MAS GIBB Jim CHT 19.3718.4437.81214.82
39 83 5 MAS SHARP Anthony HEM 20.0219.0139.03244.72
40 95 9 SEN PUELLO Jose MSR 19.7319.5239.25250.11
41 91 6 U14 THORNTON Adam LIO 20.0720.2840.35277.07
42 96 6 MAS CLARKE Christopher HEM 22.2721.9144.18370.93
51 U16 APPLETON Byron HEM 16.18DNFDNF
87 MAS CORMACK Callum HEM DNSDNS
90 U14 LAW Joshua TEL DSQDNF
94 U18 EVANS Harrison ASR 16.27DNFDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall Time
1 102 1 Female U12 Girls KAMALY-ASL Anna MSR 17.4317.3034.73
2 138 1 Male U12 Boys SUNDIN Jacob LIO 17.7417.5435.28
3 148 2 Male U12 Boys OGDEN Alex NOR 17.8717.5335.40
4 112 2 Female U12 Girls BALDWIN Caitlin MSR 18.0318.0236.05
5 134 3 Male U12 Boys DEEM Charlie MID 17.8518.3236.17
6 115 1 Female U10 Girls NOWELL Isabel LIO 18.2318.0336.26
7 144 1 Male U10 Boys BOODEEA Adam SZR 18.2518.0336.28
8 119 3 Female U12 Girls STOKOE Amy TSC 18.5818.0136.59
9 116 2 Female U10 Girls FENNELL Amber MID 18.3418.4336.77
10 146 2 Male U10 Boys MENZIES Ian 18.3218.5036.82
11 121 3 Female U10 Girls TUTT Holly HEM 18.9418.1837.12
12 129 3 Male U10 Boys PARTON Lewis TEL 19.1318.5137.64
13 131 4 Male U12 Boys SMITH Nathan ASC 19.2818.8538.13
14 105 4 Female U12 Girls ORZEL Emilia MID 19.4818.8538.33
15 143 4 Male U10 Boys BOYES-HUNTER Henry MSR 19.1519.4838.63
16 140 5 Male U10 Boys ATKINSON Liam CHT 19.5919.1238.71
17 107 5 Female U12 Girls PUTMAN Abigail TSN 19.7119.2939.00
18 130 5 Male U12 Boys STANWAY Kayne SMK 22.1516.9239.07
19 101 6 Female U12 Girls HARRISON Grace PND 19.7619.4539.21
20 113 4 Female U10 Girls PUTMAN Daisy TSN 20.3419.9140.25
21 145 6 Male U10 Boys ORZEL Adam MID 20.1820.8541.03
22 141 6 Male U12 Boys HODSON Steffan WWSC 20.6720.5741.24
23 120 7 Female U12 Girls GILES Charlotte MID 20.8420.8841.72
24 127 7 Male U10 Boys HODSON Harri WWSC 21.3720.9842.35
25 147 7 Male U12 Boys HORN Frederick 21.9920.6642.65
26 111 8 Female U12 Girls ARLOTT Holly HEM 21.5121.4242.93
27 106 9 Female U12 Girls HOWARTH Catrin MSR 21.7821.4943.27
28 133 8 Male U12 Boys SIMCOX Jack TEL 21.7121.8143.52
29 114 10 Female U12 Girls RAE Lauren MUC 22.1621.6043.76
30 104 5 Female U10 Girls LEWIS Ffion CAR 23.2323.1646.39
31 109 6 Female U10 Girls HANSON Lucy LIO 28.0418.4746.51
32 110 7 Female U10 Girls DOW Christina MUC 24.1823.8147.99
33 117 8 Female U10 Girls HUMPHREYS Maggie MSR 24.2024.3248.52
34 103 11 Female U12 Girls BARBER Amelia SZR 25.3124.8450.15
35 137 9 Male U12 Boys WOOLLEY Kieran MID 59.9716.2076.17
36 142 10 Male U12 Boys HUMPHREYS George MSR 48.1730.1478.31
37 136 11 Male U12 Boys BONNINGTON Chay NWS 20.4358.2378.66
38 139 8 Male U10 Boys DOW Nicholas MUC 25.1458.1983.33
108 Female U12 Girls HESLOP Heather CAR DSQ27.84DNF
118 Female U12 Girls HOLMES Charlotte PND 16.75DSQDNF
126 Male U12 Boys WILLIAMS Jack MSR DNSDNSDNS
128 Male U10 Boys QUINN Charlie SZR DSQ21.13DNF
132 Male U12 Boys MCKEY Lewis 17.67DNFDNF
135 Male U10 Boys WEBB Freddie SCM DSQDSQDNF