BARTS: oBARTS Male

OrganiserBritish Ski and Snowboard
Part OfBARTS
Latest List02 October 2019
Lists 2019.7, 2019.6, 2019.5, 2019.4, 2019.3, 2019.2, 2019.1, 2019.0, 2018.7, 2018.6, 2018.5, 2018.4, 2018.3, 2018.2, 2018.1, 2017.7a, 2018.0, 2017.6, 2017.5, 2017.4, 2017.3, 2017.2, 2017.1, 2017.0, 2016.6, 2016.5, 2016.4, 2016.3, 2016.2a, 2016.1, 2016.0, 2015.6, 2015.5, 2015.4, 2015.3, 2015.2, 2015.1, 2015.0, 2014.6, 2014.5, 2014.4, 2014.3, 2014.2, 2014.1, 2014.0
Rank Name YOB Club Points Races*
1 HOLMES Robert 2002 PND 0.00 5
2 CASE Toby 2002 ASR 0.90 9
3 SPEED Craig 1999 ASR 3.91 1
4 WEEKS Oliver 2001 MID 5.00 5
4 CORR Christopher 1995 PND 5.00 4
6 EVANS Harrison 2000 ASR 5.86 3
7 HUPPACH Declan 1999 PPS 10.67 0
8 BALDWIN TJ 1990 GLO 10.96 2
9 WITTS Callum 1998 PND 11.29 8
10 TAYLOR Laurie 1996 18.11 0
11 HUPPACH Josef 2002 PND 19.71 5
12 UPTON Thomas 2001 MID 21.58 2
13 FARREN Rory 1998 RTR 23.71 0
14 SIEBER James 1996 ASR 24.08 0
15 FENELEY Jack 2002 PND 26.13 9
16 TUBBS Charlie 2003 ASR 33.59 13
17 SYMONS Daniel 1995 CHT 33.95 0
18 AUSTIN William 2000 PND 34.66 1
19 BLOOM Ryan 2001 PSR 35.00 2
20 PRICE Joshua 2001 CAR 35.06 8
21 ANDERSON Robbie 2003 GSR 36.15 0
22 FENELEY Luke 1997 NOR 37.30 0
23 BINGHAM Jonathan 1999 ESX 38.09 0
24 WITTS Kaigan 1994 PND 39.10 1
25 BANNISTER Adam 1999 ASR 39.46 3
26 VINTER Zak 1998 GSR 39.69 0
27 GASKIN Sam 2000 BRO 40.00 9
28 LEE Adam. 1994 40.50 3
29 THOMPSON Joseph 2003 NOR 41.23 4
30 GRIEVE Joe 2003 LSR 41.67 2
31 KICK Euan 1997 GSR 42.75 0
32 VINTER Owen 2001 GSR 44.64 0
33 KNOWLES Michael 1995 PND 44.65 0
34 HEMMING Ethan 2001 MID 45.36 6
35 THOMPSON Matthew 1993 HEM 46.05 0
36 HOWE Charlie 2000 NOR 46.08 6
37 WAITT Scott 2000 LSR 46.70 0
38 MATTHEWS Brandon 1999 PPS 46.87 0
39 HOLMES Thomas 1999 NOR 47.47 3
40 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 VIK 48.33 0
41 NICKSON Joseph 1996 PND 48.46 9
42 WILLOWS Laurence 1996 BRO 52.23 0
43 CONSTANTINE Joseph 2000 CAR 53.67 1
44 BREESE Ashley 1996 54.06 0
45 POTH Robert 1997 55.41 0
46 MANNS Will 1985 EVO 56.20 1
47 STEWARD Oliver 2000 NOR 56.51 3
48 BRADWELL Ciaran 2001 SRR 57.21 2
49 SMITH Nathan 2002 ASR 57.70 1
50 HUNTER Fraser 2003 GSR 57.97 1
51 MOORE Chris 2001 PND 58.52 2
52 NORRIS Kieran 1995 58.87 0
53 DAVIES Peter 1993 ASR 59.73 0
54 DALZIEL William 2001 LSR 59.80 1
55 VAN BREUGEL Remy 2003 RTR 64.56 8
56 HAY Adam 2001 LSR 64.60 1
57 EAVES Jonathan 1998 PND 65.80 0
58 UPTON Jack 2004 MID 66.53 3
59 BOTY Harry 1997 HEM 66.62 2
60 WATSON Murdo 2005 LSR 67.19 4
61 PRICE Rhys 2001 WCS 67.51 4
62 ROYLE Christopher 1977 SRR 69.23 5
63 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 2004 ASR 70.54 8
64 BUNTON Ryan 2005 CHT 70.78 11
65 KUWALL Duncan 1998 SSC 71.04 0
66 DADE Tommy 2003 NOR 72.37 0
67 GOMEZ CLARKE Jamie 2002 NOR 72.42 3
68 NESBITT Ross 2002 GSR 75.60 0
69 STADEN Samuel 2001 FPS 76.69 1
70 GIBSON Cameron 2001 LSR 77.42 0
71 SMITH Matthew 2002 GLO 77.53 3
72 BINGHAM Nicholas 2002 ESX 78.92 0
73 FURSE-COPE Jack 2004 ASR 79.10 10
74 TELLING Paul 1982 EVO 82.94 0
75 CARSON Sam 1999 PPS 83.44 0
76 LAWRENCE Thomas 1999 MID 83.85 0
77 BUTTERWORTH Thomas 2002 WWS 85.05 0
78 NESBITT Kieran 2000 GSR 85.22 0
79 VINCENT Ben 2003 TSN 86.41 8
80 DICKSON Graham 1996 GSR 87.16 0
81 GREENSHIELDS Duncan 2002 LSR 88.32 0
82 COMPTON Joseph 2005 CAR 88.88 3
83 MARSH Joel 2004 NOR 89.25 3
84 WORTT Aaron 1999 ASR 90.52 0
85 FRASER Rory 2003 AMB 91.54 2
86 HANNAN James 2001 LSR 92.03 0
87 TRUST Alex 2000 ASR 93.21 12
88 ROSS David 1970 SBR 96.49 0
89 DEWISON Samuel 1998 MID 97.68 0
90 JACKSON Ian 1964 RTR 99.01 0
91 CUTTING Isaac 2004 GLO 101.09 8
92 BROWN Ben 2006 BRO 101.34 6
93 BANNISTER Simon 1966 ASR 103.00 3
94 HUDSON Thomas 2001 NOR 104.65 0
95 SCOTT Benjamin 2003 RTR 105.06 0
96 BAGGALEY Fraser 2005 LSR 105.41 4
97 WHITFIELD Joel 2002 SRR 105.50 7
98 DADE Jake 2006 NOR 105.74 2
99 ROSS Callum 2003 SBR 105.88 0
100 DUNCAN Harry 2006 HEM 106.10 0
101 GREENSHIELDS Andrew 1999 LSR 107.55 0
102 RYDING David 1986 PND 107.76 0
103 GREEN Oddy 2005 110.50 1
104 WARSOP Rowan 2000 NOR 111.34 0
105 COLUMB Nathan 2001 SCI 112.65 0
106 CONSTANTINE Benjamin 2003 CAR 113.98 1
107 GARDNER Garedd 1974 ESX 114.61 7
108 FORSTER William 2004 RTR 114.67 11
109 MCKEY Lewis 2006 LSR 115.29 8
110 ALLDRIDGE James 1988 SMK 115.82 0
111 LEITCH Daniel 2005 LSR 115.99 2
112 ATKINS Theo 2004 ASR 116.37 5
113 DEEM Charlie 2005 MID 116.42 8
114 HORN Frederick 2005 LSR 118.63 5
115 ATKINSON Andrew 1967 CHT 118.91 10
116 JONES Curtis 2002 RTR 119.26 0
117 HODSON Steffan 2005 WWS 120.43 6
118 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David 2001 FLK 121.54 0
119 AINSWORTH Alex 2002 121.67 2
120 ANDERSON Jamie 2004 GSR 121.68 0
121 SHEPHERD Calum 2000 ASC 121.85 1
122 BLOOM Adam 1973 PSR 121.90 0
123 WIGFIELD Philip 1990 MID 122.38 4
124 HOUNSHAM Geno 2007 ASR 122.42 12
125 MOUNTFIELD Chris 1984 WWS 123.58 0
126 PENNING-LAMBERT Joshua 1998 HEM 124.48 0
127 CORLETT Aaron 2002 SHK 125.48 1
128 HODGE Ryrie 2005 LSR 126.07 5
129 GRECULA Adam 2005 BRO 126.31 5
130 WILLIAMS Lewis 1999 126.90 3
131 FEIVEN Josef 1999 MID 127.11 3
132 THOMPSON Connor 2000 VIK 128.34 1
133 WHEATMAN Max 1993 NOR 129.14 0
134 COX Jack 2006 TOQ 129.55 2
135 ERSKINE John 2007 WWS 129.72 2
136 GOLDSWORTHY Richard 1995 130.41 0
137 PARKER Travis 2005 NOR 130.72 2
138 OGDEN Alex 2005 NOR 130.94 0
139 MONTGOMERY Fredrick 2005 NOR 131.31 4
140 INGLE Matthew 1969 NWS 133.87 0
141 CALDER Lewis 2006 APX 135.18 0
142 SHAKESHAFT James 2003 MID 135.42 2
143 JAMIESON Ryan 1996 137.06 0
144 ALGER James 2003 NOR 137.25 0
145 MITCHELL Kieran 2007 NOR 138.84 3
146 JONES Gethin 2001 CAR 139.02 0
147 PALMER Jeremy 2002 ASR 141.58 6
148 JONES Brandon 2000 RTR 141.90 1
149 ATKINS Reuben 2006 ASR 142.24 9
150 WARD-BOPP James 2006 SCI 143.91 2
151 PYE Ryan 2004 ASC 144.39 0
152 YUNNIE Ben 2005 TOQ 145.16 6
152 EVANS Theo 2003 ASR 145.16 0
154 SINGLETON Cillian 1999 145.44 0
155 WALLACE Andrew 2004 ASC 145.68 2
156 GREENSMITH Thomas 2003 PND 147.22 1
157 WALTON Flynn 2003 GLO 147.32 0
158 HOCKING Alexander 1999 MID 148.62 0
159 GRAY James 2002 RTR 150.47 0
160 PHILLIPS Daniel 2006 HEM 151.18 5
161 HADINGHAM Alex 2006 NOR 155.71 0
162 PARTYKA Joe 2004 ASR 157.23 4
163 PENNECK Alexander 2006 ESX 157.55 2
164 SHEPHARD Jack 2006 RTR 158.06 6
165 MCINTYRE Scott 2002 BSC 158.62 0
166 FISHER Edward 2004 ESX 162.14 2
167 WAKELING Joshua 2002 BOW 162.58 3
168 BUNTON Paul 1963 CHT 165.77 7
169 ROSE Tobias 2002 NOR 168.33 0
170 HADDEN Alexander 2001 ESX 168.93 0
171 SEATON Ruaridh 2004 LSR 169.35 4
172 OLIVER Mark 1962 HEM 170.20 1
173 GRIFFIN Adam 2004 2KP 170.37 3
174 SHARPLES Benjamin 2007 PND 170.48 10
175 HUMPHREY Nick 2004 ASR 170.75 3
176 GREENSMITH Andrew 1969 PND 170.99 6
177 CORNICK Adam 2007 CHT 171.83 3
178 GLEN Oliver 2003 RTR 172.11 4
179 HJORT Andrew 1965 172.76 0
180 COLLING Joshua 2007 RTR 173.01 5
181 EVANS Toby 2001 ASR 174.91 0
182 COLLING Alexander 2007 RTR 175.62 8
183 APPLEBY Scott 1976 RTR 176.44 5
184 WOOD Edmund 1999 DHO 176.71 0
185 STOCKS Elliot 2005 PND 177.32 0
186 ATKINSON Liam 2007 CHT 177.77 11
187 HOSKINGS Benjamin 2002 178.63 0
188 SADDLER Oscar 2007 LSR 178.72 5
189 WAITT Stuart 1999 179.32 0
190 CORR David 1998 PND 179.61 6
191 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER 2005 CHT 179.89 5
192 AINSWORTH Richard 2004 180.54 1
193 BROWN Adam 2005 SCI 180.68 2
194 SHARP Anthony 1968 HEM 180.80 1
195 EVANS Joseph 2004 RTR 181.29 4
196 GILES Daniel 2003 MID 181.44 0
197 BROWN George 2007 MID 181.67 4
198 WILSON Daniel 2004 PND 181.90 1
199 WEBB Andrew 2004 TEL 183.51 2
200 BURNS Sam 2005 WWS 184.31 2
201 DEVLIN Sean 2004 AMB 184.47 1
202 DALZIEL Tom 2004 LSR 184.71 1
203 OWEN Rhys 2005 185.01 2
204 KENT Adam 1991 MID 186.62 0
205 JOGI Arya 2003 PND 186.98 4
206 REIDY Thomas 2003 188.10 1
207 MARLOR Bradley 2006 PND 188.69 3
208 EVEREST Toby 2006 BOW 188.78 3
209 DOBBIE Euan 2004 LSR 189.46 0
210 SIMPSON Neil 2002 GDN 190.70 0
211 MCKAY Joseph 2004 GSR 193.51 1
212 PARKER MCLAIN Harry 2007 193.69 2
213 HOLMES John 1969 PND 194.04 0
214 BLYTH Max 2007 LSR 194.53 2
215 STANLEY Harvey 2005 ASR 196.62 0
216 PARTON Lewis 2007 TEL 199.07 1
217 GILLIES Ross 2004 SFR 199.48 1
218 URQUHART Colm 2001 HEM 200.05 1
219 MENZIES Ian 2007 LSR 201.42 1
220 WATTS Charlie 2005 CHT 201.59 6
221 STADEN Isaac 2006 FPS 202.18 1
222 HODGKISS Fin 2004 GSR 203.72 0
223 HODGE Brodie 2007 LSR 205.18 5
224 HUGHES Thomas 2001 ESX 205.35 0
225 HODGKISS Ollie 2006 GSR 206.76 2
226 MCINTYRE Ross 2004 BSC 207.05 0
227 DEMPSTER Arran 2005 LSR 207.11 1
228 WHATFORD Ben 2005 GDN 209.04 1
229 CALVERT Jonathan 2004 2KP 209.55 3
230 SYDER Mark 1967 NOR 210.71 1
231 WILSON Charlie 2005 PND 212.78 1
232 ROLFE Joshua 2002 SMK 212.90 0
233 HASELGROVE Stuart 1979 OVL 214.06 3
234 SIMPSON Andrew 2000 GDN 214.30 0
235 TEMPLE Frederick 2005 NOR 216.52 1
236 GASH Morgan 1999 SAS 219.92 0
237 MIDDLETON Fraser 1998 GSR 220.87 0
238 CUNNINGHAM Jack 2002 EVO 221.91 0
239 ATKINS Zeke 2007 ASR 224.73 8
240 HARWOOD Oliver 2006 2KP 225.57 5
241 PATTERSON Ross 1999 SSC 226.76 0
242 GIBB Jim 1961 CHT 227.48 0
243 CLARKE Daniel 2004 SCI 230.68 2
244 DIXON Max 2003 MUC 232.19 0
245 HUTCHINGS Daniel 2005 SAS 234.62 0
246 SMITH Roli 2004 MUC 234.93 0
247 SIMCOX Jack 2005 FPS 235.24 1
248 TOVARLAZA Oliver 2006 CHT 235.90 7
249 GILLIES Peter 2006 SFR 236.90 0
250 MICKEL Jenson 2007 LSR 238.04 1
251 WOOD George 2007 VIK 240.22 1
252 TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel 1996 240.74 0
253 ARNOTT Jack 2002 LSR 242.13 0
254 HAGGERTY Hugo 2007 RTR 243.83 2
255 HOWAT Adam 2007 MUC 243.85 1
256 HUMPHREYS Charles 2001 HEM 244.02 0
257 MCKEE Matthew 2004 BSC 244.19 1
258 MCROBB Cameron 2000 ATC 244.82 0
259 WARNE Ben 2005 HEM 244.88 0
260 BELLAMY Edward 1987 NOR 245.70 1
261 JINKS Thomas 2001 MID 249.58 0
262 ROSS Bailey 2006 GSR 249.89 1
263 MACDONALD Alasdair 2006 LSR 250.22 2
264 CALDER Struan 2004 LSR 250.27 0
265 HEYMOZ Daniel 2002 WGC 252.01 1
266 EVANS Gabriel 2003 ASR 252.13 1
267 PHILLIPS Evan 2005 CAR 254.76 2
268 HARRIER Murdo 2007 MUC 255.54 2
269 SAYERS Aidan 2006 256.47 2
270 LITTLEJOHN Rufus 2006 NWS 256.59 1
271 COLLYER-TODD Lucas 2006 BRS 257.78 0
272 WRIGHT Alexander 1994 IMP 260.61 0
273 PROUDLOVE Andy 1958 BRO 261.48 2
274 MCINTOSH Michael 2007 GDN 261.94 2
275 CANE Callum 2006 AMB 263.21 0
276 CAMPBELL Stephen 1960 265.01 1
277 WEBBER Daniel 2007 EXD 267.08 4
278 SKINNER Neal 1966 LSR 267.58 1
279 LUMBARD Oliver 1998 LSU 270.19 3
280 WATTS Owain 2003 WWS 271.53 0
281 GILLIES Stuart 1970 SFR 274.00 0
282 BONNINGTON Chay 2005 NWS 274.90 0
283 OLIPHANT Ruaraidh 2007 LSR 279.73 1
284 EVANS William 2006 CAR 280.46 2
285 KING Alistair 1967 HEM 284.79 1
286 CROMBLEHOLME Roger 1957 MID 289.84 0
287 BROOMHALL Finlay 2007 TEL 290.33 3
288 STIFF Harri 2007 CAR 290.56 1
289 ALLEN Oscar 2007 SCI 295.68 1
290 DURANT Richard 1967 295.93 1
291 MELVILLE Grant 2005 297.24 1
292 QUEISSER Ferdinand 2005 LSR 301.40 0
293 HILLIARD Nigel 1960 BOW 303.09 1
294 THORNE Alexander 2006 CAR 303.71 2
295 BELLMAN Piers 1999 CAR 307.17 0
296 WHATLEY Ross 2005 TEL 310.22 1
297 PRITCHARD Alexander 2004 ASR 310.69 3
298 ANDERSON Christopher 1959 VIK 313.54 0
299 HUTCHINSON Matthew 2005 GSR 315.73 2
300 DUFFY Alistair 2006 SRR 316.43 0
301 LUMSDEN Jack 2004 MUC 317.91 0
302 TANNOCK Lewis 2005 BSC 319.14 1
303 BARTLETT-JONES Dino 2007 PSR 320.61 1
304 HASELGROVE Tomas 2007 SRR 320.70 2
305 WILKINS George 2004 SRR 321.26 1
306 COLLISON Scott 2005 NWS 323.94 2
307 DUCKENFIELD Jack 2007 HEM 326.51 1
308 MCELREA Robert Angus 2005 GSR 329.10 0
309 HALL Josh 2005 GDN 331.62 2
310 CARSON Alex 2004 332.11 0
311 MYLES Murdo 2006 MUC 333.01 1
312 URQUHART John 1968 HEM 334.90 0
313 WARD Thomas 2002 GSR 335.18 0
314 LAWLOR Joseph 2005 LSR 337.70 1
315 HIGGINS Ioan 2003 PSR 340.33 3
316 TURNER Robert 2005 340.76 0
317 KING Max 2007 ASR 342.77 2
318 RALSTON Daniel 2005 BSC 344.31 0
319 SIMMONDS Thomas 2003 GSR 344.73 0
320 DUNNET William 1961 BOW 345.55 1
321 PATCHETT Finlay 2007 MUC 349.93 1
322 STEVENS Harry 2002 LSR 352.41 0
323 MACKECHNIE Archie 2003 MUC 352.81 0
324 ROBERTSON Ewan 2001 HEM 353.08 0
325 PENNING-LAMBERT Matthew 1996 HEM 354.96 0
326 WITTS Shaun 1961 PND 355.54 0
327 SCHOFIELD Jonathan 2005 MID 356.17 1
328 MCDONALD William 2005 ASR 356.51 1
329 ROBERTSON Stuart 1950 WCS 358.21 0
330 SHEARMAN Kennedy 2007 SRR 358.29 2
331 MCDONALD Cameron 2006 ASR 358.82 0
332 CAMPBELL Jamie 2007 LSR 361.54 2
333 FITZPATRICK Jimmy 2000 GSR 363.20 0
334 CASSIDY Hayden 2007 363.62 1
335 MORRISON Jack 2001 GDN 363.76 0
336 SHEPHERD Duncan 1966 ASC 363.91 0
337 ROBINSON Matthew 2006 LSR 366.88 0
338 EAVES David 1967 PND 376.24 1
339 DALY George 2002 MID 377.72 0
340 FRANKEL Ruari 2005 TEL 377.87 1
341 FOUND Joshua 2007 CHT 379.55 1
342 MCFARLANE Colin 1968 LSR 381.55 1
343 CHAPMAN David 1976 RTR 382.20 0
343 MEADWAY Eddie 2003 FLK 382.20 1
345 BAXTER Kerr 2006 LSR 383.59 0
346 KARAVASILI Leo 1999 EVO 385.51 0
347 BARTLETT Arthur 2003 AMB 386.80 0
348 BAUMBACH Michael 1970 VIK 387.70 2
349 HUMPHREY Robert 2006 ASR 391.20 0
350 BRISTOLL Rory 2005 TEL 393.82 1
351 HARRISON Jon-Luke 2002 GLO 394.12 6
352 RANKIN Charles 2001 GSR 395.78 0
353 FULLARD Oliver 2005 SRR 399.66 1
354 COOPER Charlie 2007 ESX 402.12 1
355 CRIDDLE Ollie 2004 CAR 404.72 4
356 HAMPSON-BAHIA Kian 2005 LSR 406.71 0
357 MUNRO Calum 2002 BSC 407.35 0
358 DIXON Ben 2006 MUC 412.81 0
359 PHILLIPS Robert 2005 GSR 421.92 0
360 O'NEILL Matthew 1995 WCS 427.87 1
361 WEBBER John 1966 EXD 428.63 4
362 HARRISON Scott 2004 GLO 428.68 6
363 CROCKART Tom 2000 BSA 429.98 0
364 MAUDE Ted 2006 GLO 440.91 0
365 MCLEW Euan 2003 GSR 441.30 0
366 ROBERTSHAW Gavin 1975 SMK 443.31 0
367 INNES Iain 1998 SSC 443.91 0
368 BURNS Andrew 1964 WWS 449.53 1
369 RICHARDS Mark 1973 WWS 450.20 0
370 WILLIS James 2003 BRP 450.43 0
371 BECKETT David 1960 NOR 450.86 0
372 VAN BREUGEL Hans 1964 RTR 451.80 0
373 SCHUBERT Maximilian 2003 454.35 0
374 HART Michael 1997 SRR 456.48 0
375 BRUCE Finlay 2007 GDN 458.00 2
376 JENKIN Ben 2004 TOQ 462.07 1
377 LINCOLN Piers 1972 NOR 467.73 0
378 TONKS Bryce 2007 TEL 469.00 2
379 BAYNES Ollie 2006 LSR 477.56 0
380 HAGGET Steve 1977 WWS 488.42 3
381 BINGHAM Sion 1997 STC 492.26 0
382 JONES William 2007 CAR 498.48 1
383 WASTLING Benjamin 2006 SHK 503.03 0
384 DUNNE Mikey 2002 504.39 0
385 ROGERSON Dominic 2006 ASC 505.11 0
386 HALL Elliot 2007 GDN 510.77 1
387 LEE Sam 2007 TEL 512.93 2
388 TAYLOR Calum 2002 522.04 0
389 LEACH Charlie 2001 AMB 530.06 0
390 KIRBY Daniel 2004 LSR 548.94 0
391 CHRISTEY David 1999 MUC 550.12 0
392 CHADWICK Alex 2007 MID 576.05 1
393 ROBERTSON Jake 2007 LSR 577.64 1
394 WHITE Toby 2007 591.58 1
395 SALISBURY Sion 1975 603.24 0
396 SWINDELLS Robert 1965 619.59 0
397 FLUCK Adam 2001 627.67 0
398 DAVEY Nathan 2001 LIO 630.36 0
399 HUNT David 1969 RTR 644.68 0
400 LOVE Samuel 2002 AVO 646.93 0
401 THOMAS Cyffin 2000 652.57 0
402 RITCHIE Martin 1976 ASC 671.00 0
403 DENDLE George 2000 SPR 718.15 0
404 HALL Adam 2000 ASC 729.67 0
405 REES Edward 1961 HEM 731.46 0
406 CROOK Preston 2007 TSN 812.86 1
407 EVERITT Simon 1964 BOW 858.63 0
408 CLARKE Christopher 1959 HEM 882.44 0
409 GREENFIELD Nigel 1962 895.41 0
410 HALL Alistair 2003 GSR 998.00 0
410 KIRK Tom 2004 LSR 998.00 0
410 ROE Nicholas 1956 998.00 0
410 GASH Peter 1956 SAS 998.00 0
410 PATON Andrew 1968 998.00 0
410 TUCKER Colin 1946 998.00 0
Date Slope Format Penalty
06 July 2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Male 5.00
30 June 2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Male 5.52
29 June 2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Male 12.74
22 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male 29.91
16 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 33.56
15 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 34.82
09 June 2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
09 June 2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male 40.66
08 June 2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male 0.00
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 15.37
01 June 2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 12.51
19 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Male 17.45
18 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
05 May 2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Male 5.00
04 May 2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
28 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20.98
27 April 2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Male 13.24
27 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20.42
07 October 2018 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Outdoor Championships) Male 8.41
06 October 2018 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Outdoor Championships) Male 5.00
22 September 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor Championships) Male 33.53
09 September 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 0.00
08 September 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 5.00
01 September 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) Male 49.69
25 August 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male 0.72
21 July 2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) Male 45.63
08 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Male 7.81
07 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
01 July 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Male 5.00
30 June 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Male 5.00
23 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 44.70
17 June 2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.86
03 June 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) Male 43.76
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 37.32
19 May 2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 35.28
06 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 5.00
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 10.00
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 26.93
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National Male 10.00
22 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male 22.42
21 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 15.37
08 October 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) Club National (Craig Macfie Classic) Male 68.71
01 October 2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Male 1.84
30 September 2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Male 5.00
23 September 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor Championships) Male 28.43
10 September 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) Male 9.37
09 September 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 5.00
02 September 2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Male 0.61
02 September 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) Male 86.90
09 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
08 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
02 July 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) Male 5.00
01 July 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) Male 5.00
24 June 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Male 6.30
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Male 10.00
04 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
03 June 2017 Firpark GBR (GBR Outdoor 2) Male 25.61
27 May 2017 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
30 April 2017 Pendle GBR (GBR Outdoor 1) Male 5.00
29 April 2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
02 October 2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 6.19
01 October 2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 7.99
11 September 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 0.00
10 September 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 0.00
03 September 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 0.00
03 September 2016 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 73.92
10 July 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Male 5.00
09 July 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Male 6.53
02 July 2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) Male 5.00
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Male 10.00
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Male 10.00
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 18.96
12 June 2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male 20.91
05 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 21.77
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 11.04
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Male 11.08
14 May 2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Male 10.00
01 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) Male 10.64
30 April 2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Male 9.39
04 October 2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) Male 3.47
03 October 2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 2.91
26 September 2015 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 11.91
13 September 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 2.04
12 September 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 0.00
29 August 2015 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 0.00
12 July 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 5.00
11 July 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 16.17
04 July 2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male 16.01
27 June 2015 Pendle Club National Male 10.00
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 10.00
20 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 7.93
07 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 10.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 10.15
30 May 2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 10.00
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 10.00
05 October 2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male 1.72
04 October 2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 0.45
14 September 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 0.00
14 September 2014 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 24.48
13 September 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 0.00
30 August 2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 0.00
23 August 2014 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 11.25
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 26.40
06 July 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 5.00
05 July 2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 10.00
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) Male 10.00
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 10.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 20.12
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 10.45
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 15.60
08 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre GBR Male 18.91
07 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Male 16.31
31 May 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 5.50
18 May 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 10.50
17 May 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 5.00
04 May 2014 Pendle GBR Male 5.57
03 May 2014 Pendle Club National Male 33.84