BARTS: BARTS Male

OrganiserBritish Ski and Snowboard
Part OfBARTS
Latest List26 December 2013
Lists 2013.6, 2013.5, 2013.4, 2013.3, 2013.2, 2013.1, 2013.0, 2012.6, 2012.5, 2012.4, 2012.3, 2012.2, 2012.1, 2012.0, 2011.6, 2011.5, 2011.4, 2011.3, 2011.2, 2011.1, 2011.0, 2010.6, 2010.5, 2010.4, 2010.3, 2010.2, 2010.1, 2010.0, 2009.6, 2009.5, 2009.4, 2009.3, 2009.2, 2009.1, 2009.0, 2008.6, 2008.5, 2008.4, 2008.3, 2008.2, 2008.1, 2008.0, 2007.6, 2007.5, 2007.4, 2007.3, 2007.2, 2007.1, 2007.0, 2006.6, 2006.5, 2006.4, 2006.3, 2006.2, 2006.1, 2006.0, 2005.6, 2005.5, 2005.4, 2005.3, 2005.2, 2005.1, 2005.0, 2004.6
Rank Name YOB Club Points Races*
1 RYDING David 1986 PND K 0.00 13
2 LEE Adam 1984 RAV LIO 1.79 5
3 HUNT Georgie 1984 HEM IMP 8.60 0
4 HATCHER Michael 1985 K CAR 8.90 17
5 TELLING Marc 1984 WYC K 11.36 4
6 MANNS William 1985 GLO DRA 11.40 4
7 RUDDICK Craig 1985 RAV 13.83 24
8 LEE Ciaran 1980 SCI 14.07 2
9 BRYSON Scott 1985 SSC RAV 14.36 3
10 HATCHER David 1985 K CAR 15.60 15
11 WYATT Daniel 1986 PND DRA 17.91 18
12 HEAVERSEDGE Antony 1987 SHK DRA 17.94 15
13 DRAKE Edward 1986 WYC K 20.24 1
14 O'CONNOR Shane 1973 SCI 21.18 3
15 LATHAM William 1987 PND 28.27 1
16 STEPHENSON Martin 1985 RAV RAV 30.61 11
17 BYRNE Brian 1987 SCI 32.45 4
18 BENNETT Lee 1985 RAV 32.69 4
19 POTTS Luke 1986 TSN 32.89 7
20 PAGE Jamie 1982 K CAR 33.45 2
21 WALLACE Jamie 1979 RAV SSP 34.26 1
22 CLARK Benjamin 1985 BRO K 34.59 5
23 THELWELL Peter 1983 ARW SHK 34.85 16
24 KENNY Tom 1985 PND PND 35.09 3
25 HUNT Harry 1987 HEM IMP 35.97 0
26 TELLING Paul 1982 WYC DRA 37.04 17
27 BROWN Robert 1977 TOQ TOQ 39.33 1
28 PYLE Christopher 1979 RAV 40.78 10
29 MESUT Justin 1985 NOR IMP 41.65 4
30 HOLDAWAY Daniel 1986 DRA 42.14 2
31 PLANK Thomas 1983 BRO DRA 42.63 7
32 CRAWFORD Andrew 1987 DRA SWN 43.84 18
33 BOOL Michael 1983 CAR 44.59 1
34 LEWIS Martyn 1978 RAV SSP 44.68 1
35 WILSON Hugh 1987 DRA CAR 45.74 13
36 REARDON Gregory 1983 ARW 46.55 0
37 ROBINSON Oliver 1988 ALD DHO 46.93 5
38 HARRIS Philip 1985 DRA CAR 47.38 3
39 HALL Benn 1990 ARW DRA 47.83 25
40 BAINBRIDGE Jonathan 1979 DRA DRA 48.60 3
41 GEYER Jai 1990 TOQ 49.39 9
42 FURNESS Michael 1988 SHK DRA 49.51 5
43 OGDEN Joe 1990 BSA XSC 50.83 8
44 EVANS Rhys 1984 K SWN 51.01 0
45 LAMBERT Adam 1988 HEM 52.69 5
46 LAMB Tristan 1980 BRO 53.25 4
47 FRANCIS Thomas 1984 SHK DRA 53.96 0
48 COUPE Richard 1985 NOR K 54.17 3
49 HENDERSON Callum 1989 ASC SSC 54.41 12
50 WHITE Alistair 1985 RAV 54.67 6
51 RUDDICK Lee 1986 RAV 54.75 1
52 RAMSAY Neil 1972 NOR 54.76 2
53 ARMSTRONG Colin 1988 EXD IMP 56.43 15
54 WYER Samuel 1988 GLO 56.75 3
55 MANLEY Sean 1980 STS STS 57.58 0
56 BROOKE Matthew 1985 TOQ 57.61 0
57 KILDAY Simon 1987 DRA CAR 57.81 10
58 HEATH Alexander 1978 SPR SPR 59.13 0
59 BRADLEY Matthew 1987 DRA STS 60.77 15
60 WALLDUCK Craig 1988 BAS 60.94 8
61 WALKER Christophe 1978 62.90 1
62 BUCHANAN Jack 1986 BRO 63.01 9
63 STIRK Ian 1984 RAV 63.16 2
64 COCHRANE Craig 1980 MUC ASC 63.34 0
65 WYATT Joel 1988 CHT 63.37 3
66 MCCARTHY Luke 1989 HEM IMP 64.53 17
67 BYRNE Peter 1983 SCI 64.83 3
68 O'HARA Stephen 1988 SCI 65.56 3
69 GREENBANK Michael 1986 KND 67.16 1
70 WATSON Andrew 1991 DRA CAR 67.23 16
71 GREEN Alexander 1978 BWP IMP 67.89 3
72 ROBINSON Nicholas 1991 ASR DHO 68.04 11
73 RICHES Stuart 1989 NOR 68.17 8
74 JEAL Alex 1990 DRA GLO 68.62 26
75 KELLEN Robin 1962 68.73 0
76 ROWE Andrew 1984 WYC 69.66 7
77 TEE David 1990 PND 70.45 9
78 GREENWOOD James 1990 ASR DHO 70.62 8
79 MCGHEE Euan 1985 ASC SSC 70.78 5
80 PAPANTONIOU Lloyd 1990 WYC 70.94 8
81 GRENFELL Richard 1987 TOQ TOQ 72.15 0
82 WHEELER Benjamin 1988 BRO K 72.33 2
83 HARRISON David 1984 ASC 72.72 0
84 DOW Alexander 1986 WYC WYC 72.94 1
85 MCCARTHY Christopher 1986 HEM IMP 74.41 13
86 KANE James 1989 LIO DHO 74.70 2
87 SKEDGE Martin 1971 NOR 75.00 2
88 LUXTON Richard 1989 SLP SLP 75.26 2
89 WATERS Taylor 1991 SWN 75.62 14
90 COLYER Michael 1989 SOU K 75.75 1
91 PICKLES Alan 1982 LIO LIO 77.13 0
92 WHEBLE Andrew 1987 SPR SPR 77.42 0
93 GARDNER Philip 1989 SLP 77.58 9
94 THELWELL Michael 1991 DRA ARW 77.67 16
95 BROWN Philip 1966 HEM IMP 79.05 0
96 WATSON Simon 1989 DRA CAR 79.20 16
97 JACOBS Blair 1989 MSC ASC 79.69 12
98 GLASSE-DAVIES Tristan 1986 SSC MUC 79.94 0
99 RYAN Alexander 1990 ARW DRA 80.03 9
100 REWT Benjamin 1984 SSC 80.23 0
101 MOUNTFIELD Christopher 1984 SWN 80.76 6
102 HOTHERSALL Paul 1978 PND LIO 80.88 0
103 KNOCK James 1990 SHK DRA 80.95 22
104 HOLBOURN Alasdair 1989 DRA GLO 81.41 23
105 ONDRUSZ Tomasz 1965 BRO 81.70 0
106 MOSS Robert 1988 SCI K 82.62 3
107 ROOSE Andrew 1990 PND 83.31 4
108 BISHOP Adam 1985 EXD 83.80 0
109 WHITE Christopher 1988 RAV 83.95 5
110 SHEPHERD Matthew 1979 ASC 84.11 0
111 PARKIN Ben 1986 KND KND 84.58 2
112 HJORT Andrew 1965 RAV 84.69 15
113 SCOTT Paul 1986 NOR 85.48 2
114 CURTIS Daniel 1991 BWP CHT 87.88 7
115 DRISCOLL David 1989 HEM 88.00 5
116 BLAIR Ian 1979 GLO 88.05 5
117 JONES Christopher 1987 SSP SSP 90.22 0
118 JARDINE Ross 1989 SSC 91.49 3
119 HOLLY Christopher 1989 HEM IMP 91.74 12
120 BEARDSLEY Ryan 1981 ARW K 91.80 0
121 DRISCOLL Martin 1987 HEM 92.08 6
122 ROBINSON Craig 1987 SOU K 92.45 0
123 MULLALLY Matthew 1989 BSA SWN 92.58 13
124 CALVERT Peter 1988 ASR DRA 92.86 8
125 SCOTT Rorie 1978 SLP SLP 95.92 3
126 ROBINSON Andrew 1962 ALD 96.54 1
127 LAWTON James 1987 PND PND 98.41 8
128 BECK Christopher 1989 LIO NOS 99.08 4
129 LINDLEY Ryan 1987 CHT 99.63 4
130 WALKER Ross 1990 SSC 99.68 10
131 GLASSE-DAVIES Meredith 1982 SSC MUC 100.32 0
132 MACFIE Alastair 1989 ASC SSC 100.36 1
133 RUDDICK Scott 1983 RAV 100.60 0
134 TELLING Philip 1990 ASR WYC 101.16 22
135 BECKETT Simon 1990 NOR 101.18 8
136 MASCALL Benjamin 1988 WYC ASR 101.44 0
137 FLAHIVE Gerard 1992 HEM IMP 102.48 19
138 TEE Charlie 1984 WYC 104.43 2
139 LAIDLAW Blair 1991 ASC SSC 104.66 7
140 WHELAN Peter 1989 SPR SPR 105.03 1
141 GODLEY Keith 1985 CSC 105.18 0
142 EVANS Jack 1991 XSC K 105.39 0
143 GARDNER Edward 1991 HEM 105.41 8
144 ADCOCK Jamie 1989 ARW DRA 105.91 20
145 WATSON David 1987 TSC DRA 106.35 0
146 CHAPELL George 1988 BRO K 107.50 0
147 ORRELL Marcus 1991 PND SSP 107.55 14
148 OWEN Michael 1989 BRO K 107.73 3
149 KNOWLES Andrew 1986 PND DRA 108.22 0
150 BELL Gregg 1990 RAV 108.24 9
151 DULCAMARA Richard 1986 WGC IMP 109.14 3
152 WRENCH Sam 1991 BRO BSA 109.77 9
153 MURRELL Thomas 1982 110.96 0
154 BULLEN Hugh 1989 NOR BSA 111.15 6
155 LAWTON Thomas 1989 PND PND 111.75 8
156 BRUTON Matthew 1985 BAS SPR 112.57 0
157 MACBAIN Scott 1987 SSC 112.64 1
158 JESSE Ben 1990 ASR BSA 112.74 7
159 CLUETT Lewis 1990 TSN 112.94 5
160 EVANS Daniel 1993 RAV RAV 113.14 21
161 CHAMBERS Simon 1980 113.24 0
162 MCCULLOCH David 1985 MUC 113.53 4
163 DIXON Sam 1990 KND 114.34 7
164 TIPPING Aaron 1990 XSC BSA 114.67 0
165 BALDWIN Thomas 1990 XSC BSA 114.78 0
166 KEHOE Sam 1990 SCI IMP 114.92 2
167 KIRTON Thomas 1993 CHT BSA 115.38 6
168 HIGHET Callum 1989 KND 115.48 7
169 GUNN Cameron 1992 MSC 115.54 8
170 AKISTER Edward 1991 NOR 115.58 4
171 STANG Alastair 1992 SSC GSC 115.85 5
172 RYDING Carl 1961 PND 116.26 0
173 GRIFFITHS Hugo 1990 SLP SLP 117.69 0
174 MAVOR Sean 1990 SSC 118.58 8
175 VAN ZWANENBERG Benjamin 1986 RAV 119.12 2
176 FERRY Steven 1989 MSC ASC 119.49 2
177 DEWHIRST Joseph 1978 RAV 119.81 0
178 BEATON Campbell 1986 ASC 120.39 0
179 GLASSE-DAVIES Salvador 1988 SSC MUC 121.30 0
180 MCSHERA Shane 1990 SCI 123.07 4
181 NOBLE Andrew 1984 SSC 123.11 0
182 WILLIAMS Jake 1993 ARW DRA 123.30 23
183 BENNER Christopher 1989 NOR NOR 123.39 10
184 KING Adam 1990 123.96 11
185 BELL Martin 1991 WYC 124.30 5
186 REID Jamie 1992 HEM BSA 124.51 12
187 AITCHISON Matthew 1975 124.74 0
188 CRAWFORD Nicholas 1991 CHT BSA 124.80 6
189 WILKINSON Richard 1990 K 124.84 1
190 MAY James 1983 CHT 125.01 2
191 CRANE George. 1990 STS 126.17 16
192 WILLIAMS John 1950 NOR 127.14 3
193 GIBSON Gordon 1990 SSC 128.00 5
194 THOMSON Patrick 1989 SSP SSP 129.02 3
195 LONSDALE Ben 1982 KND 129.63 0
196 WRIGGLESWORTH Alex 1990 TEL 129.72 13
197 GRYCZKA David 1989 GSS 129.80 1
198 RATNAGE Mark 1989 WYC K 131.44 5
199 GAMBRILL James 1974 131.93 3
200 CONNOLLY Stuart 1990 SA 133.11 6
201 DOWNIE Iain 1991 SSC 133.22 8
202 SIMMONDS Christopher 1986 SLP 133.38 0
203 DANBURY Bruce 1990 TAS 133.86 3
204 BOLT Harrison 1988 ASR 134.06 0
205 TRIGG Samuel 1992 ARW 134.58 18
206 ALLDRIDGE James 1988 SPR SPR 134.81 2
207 PIRRIE Matthew 1988 RAV RAV 135.27 1
208 HALES Robert 1960 CAR 135.55 10
209 WOOD Jeremy 1977 ARW 135.66 2
210 LAWLEY Aaron 1990 VIK 136.10 2
211 SALISBURY Sion 1975 136.31 3
212 ALAIMO Calogero 1988 SA 136.35 2
213 CADMAN Piers 1991 STS 136.64 21
214 FINDLAY Ian 1984 CHT 136.76 1
215 RAWLINGS-BROWN Dean 1981 BRO K 136.82 1
216 KEALING Grant 1984 MUS 137.74 1
216 ROWLANDS Carlton 1987 CHT DRA 137.74 0
218 BUNTON Paul 1963 CHT 138.68 14
219 CUMBERLIDGE Michael 1990 WYC IMP 139.10 3
220 LOWES Benjamin 1989 SPR SPR 139.21 0
221 ROBERTSON Andrew 1991 SWN 139.79 5
222 CRIDLAND Timothy 1982 BRO 140.61 0
223 RITSEMA Benjamin 1990 BAS 141.26 2
224 RITSEMA Daniel 1990 BAS 142.56 1
225 HIRST Alister 1988 KND 142.98 2
226 PANKHURST Harry 1990 TEL 143.25 2
227 BROOKE Mark 1988 TOQ 143.56 0
228 MARKUS Christopher 1991 SHK 143.66 15
229 COLYER Aaron 1985 BRO K 144.06 1
230 PROUDLOVE Andy 1958 BRO WYC 144.87 6
231 WALTERS Jonathan 1967 ASR 145.05 4
232 STRAW Gregory 1992 ARW DRA 145.14 9
233 BURROWS Samuel 1984 STS 147.75 0
234 REID Matthew 1989 SSC 147.94 6
235 BANNON Ross 1988 ASC SSC 148.08 6
236 MASTERMAN James 1989 WYC IMP 149.21 5
237 DULCAMARA Matthew 1985 WGC IMP 150.15 2
238 FLAHIVE Niall 1993 HEM IMP 152.64 14
239 MOORE Lewis 1991 XSC 153.13 5
240 SIVENOV George 1977 EXD 153.26 0
241 LEESON Andrew 1989 SA 153.71 7
242 BAKER Jordan 1992 TOQ 153.95 3
243 CADMAN Denis 1962 STS 154.00 20
244 HILL Ashley 1993 KND 154.21 7
245 MASON Lauder 1985 SSC 154.36 1
246 GIBBS Samuel 1990 SPR SPR 155.10 0
247 RUDGE Barnaby 1989 DRA GLO 155.19 1
248 KIRTON Joseph 1991 CHT BSA 155.28 4
249 ASKEW David 1993 CHT 155.61 2
250 BAKSH Peter 1990 BRO 155.89 2
251 BHANJI Adam 1987 RAV 157.11 1
252 LOMAX Piers 1989 SSP BSA 157.59 0
253 PORTER Benjamin 1992 FLK DHO 158.34 4
254 FLINDALL Alastair 1991 SHK 159.22 8
254 BARKER Ashley 1987 XSC KND 159.22 0
256 WHEATMAN Max 1993 NOR IMP 159.44 9
257 WALSH Oliver 1986 BAS IMP 159.57 0
258 WILLIAMS Ian 1992 CAR 161.00 10
259 PAXTON James 1992 HEM 161.04 5
260 ROBERTS James 1972 SSE 161.62 12
261 HUNT Tommy 1991 HEM IMP 161.78 0
262 PIRKHOFFER Desmond 1966 WYC 162.08 0
263 UNGER Karl 1981 DHO DHO 162.15 0
264 DAVEY Matthew 1988 BOW 162.81 1
265 RICHARDSON Jake 1990 XSC BSA 163.65 0
266 PALMER Nicholas 1984 ASC BSC 163.80 0
267 MACLAREN Sandy 1986 STS STS 164.80 2
268 HALES Thomas 1990 CAR 164.89 8
269 HUGHES David. 1984 FRE 165.26 0
270 THOMPSON Christopher 1985 ASC 165.47 3
271 WALSH Tom 1993 GLO BSA 166.23 8
272 WALKER Edmund 1992 VIK IMP 166.28 6
273 BATES Daniel 1985 OVL 167.32 3
274 HOLLOWAY James 1987 MUC 168.11 2
275 HOLLOWAY Andrew 1989 MUC 169.05 3
276 TEE Colin 1955 PND 172.02 1
277 COE Thomas 1992 NOR 172.20 3
278 MURPHY Richard 1981 SHK 172.63 0
279 HAMILTON - WYNN Roddy 1986 MUC SSC 173.37 1
280 KNEEN Peter 1990 TEL 173.38 8
281 TCHAKHOTINE Andre 1978 SPR K 173.48 0
282 BANNISTER Harry 1991 TOQ 174.00 6
283 DAVIES Colin 1992 SWN CAR 174.33 18
284 HUGHES Toby 1992 NOR 174.80 4
285 BEATTIE Douglas 1985 EXD 175.21 3
286 MAVOR Lewis 1993 SSC 175.55 6
287 KEEN Nicholas 1988 HEM 176.13 1
288 KUWALL Alistair 1993 SSC 176.92 3
289 PINKNEY Gerald 1988 HEM IMP 177.20 0
290 HOLMES Remy 1992 CHT BSA 178.25 0
291 DAWSON Andrew 1965 OVL 179.77 6
292 DIXON Christopher 1990 SPR SPR 179.85 2
293 GHISLANZONI Fabrizio 1965 SOU 181.12 3
294 ROBINSON Gregory 1987 181.75 2
295 DORWARD Adam 1989 TSN 182.55 2
296 JENKINS Benjamin 1987 SWN 182.91 4
297 RAYSON Zachery 1990 PND BSA 184.08 1
298 WEBSTER Gareth 1989 CHT 184.26 7
299 TOWLER Benjamin 1990 TOQ 184.50 0
300 BARTLETT John 1992 ASR 185.29 8
301 OTTERY Anthony-Paul 1988 LIO 186.54 0
302 SAVAGE Richard 1955 CHT 186.55 7
303 HARCOURT Rory 1991 HEM 187.35 4
304 CRAWFORD Douglas 1987 BSC GDN 187.79 0
305 DAVIES Andrew 1992 SLP 188.94 21
306 WRIGHT Craig 1991 VIK IMP 189.26 5
307 KIESSLING Liam 1991 SOU 189.63 4
308 RYAN Euan 1993 SFS 190.15 6
309 WATKINS Matthew 1989 WGC BSA 190.27 6
310 WILSON Edward 1984 CAR DRA 191.32 0
311 LIDDELL Hamish 1990 SSC 192.33 3
312 THOMAS Sam 1988 CAR 192.38 3
313 BISHOP Samuel 1992 STS 192.43 4
314 YEOMANS Dan 1991 MID 193.26 2
315 MACFIE Craig 1987 ASC SSC 193.49 0
316 GOODLASS Sam 1991 SHK DRA 194.57 9
317 HENRICK Tom 1990 194.93 3
318 GREENBANK Roger 1955 KND 195.04 0
319 SHARP Anthony 1968 HEM 195.08 6
320 TUCKER William 1991 SLP 195.28 1
321 DENT NEVILLE Stephen 1990 SCI 196.12 5
322 NICHOL Timothy 1984 RAV 196.50 4
323 STONEHAM Daniel 1981 ARW K 197.15 0
324 EVANS Timothy 1989 MEI 198.02 7
325 DOYLE Paul 1987 LIO NOS 198.20 3
326 BOARDWELL Christopher 1981 SA 199.22 0
327 COULSON Adam 1988 RAV RAV 199.85 1
328 FOREMAN Aaron 1989 SSC 202.46 0
329 RICHARDS Ashley 1993 SWN 202.72 18
330 GASH Richard 1991 XSC SSE 203.03 5
331 CAMPBELL Andrew 1989 MUC SSC 204.02 2
332 KELLY Steven 1985 STS 204.05 2
333 JOHNSON Ross 1990 207.64 2
334 ESPINOSA Jean-Paul 1991 SPR SPR 208.29 2
335 PARKER Keith 1960 SHK 208.57 8
336 BRAIN Michael 1993 BRO 208.67 2
337 HOWES Simon 1987 RAV 209.91 0
338 STOBIE Callum 1987 SSC SFS 211.88 0
339 BANDAK Greg 1986 TEL 213.27 1
340 HORNSBY James 1989 MID 214.98 2
341 BLACK Dominic 1989 ASR K 215.32 0
342 DALLAT Michael 1990 215.63 1
343 BORTHEN Ed 1984 EXD 217.01 0
344 TUCKER Colin 1946 SLP SLP 217.30 0
345 HOUSEHAM Jacob 1993 TOQ TOQ 217.95 5
346 COTTAM Jack 1989 TEL TEL 218.80 2
347 CRAWFORD Michael 1985 BSC GDN 218.94 0
348 EYRE Matthew 1984 HEM IMP 219.10 0
349 GRANT Darryn 1990 GSS 221.26 0
350 DALE Nathan 1993 ASR 221.91 4
351 JOHNSON Ian 1978 ARW 221.97 0
352 ABELA Corey 1993 BWP 221.98 3
353 DONALDSON Richard 1986 KND 222.46 3
354 STIRLING Graeme 1991 MUC 224.67 3
355 ELLIOTT Phillip 1964 PND 225.23 3
356 BRUCE Jas 1986 SSC 225.80 0
357 STIRLING Alastair 1991 MUC 225.88 3
358 COPPACK Craig 1991 CHT 226.77 1
359 BARCROFT David 1993 MUC GDN 226.85 2
360 MCWHIRTER Scott 1992 GLA 228.08 5
361 FELL Murray 1986 FRE 228.65 1
362 BROUGHTON David 1990 CAR K 229.73 3
363 CAMPBELL John 1987 SSC 230.38 0
364 ROBERTSON Stuart 1950 WCS GLO 234.04 10
365 RENTON David 1992 SSC 234.40 3
366 CRAGGS Harry 1992 DHO 234.86 1
367 BATES Simon 1977 FRE 235.65 0
368 WILKINSON Matthew 1987 SSP SSP 236.69 0
369 BONALLO Ross 1991 SSC 238.69 2
370 ROBERTS Tom 1988 SSC 239.38 0
371 FRITH John 1992 SOU 240.73 5
372 FAIL Robert 1993 ASR 241.46 3
373 HADDEN Craig 1992 MUC 241.54 2
374 FARQUHARSON Iain 1987 ALD 242.52 3
375 EGER Justin 1979 RAV 243.64 0
376 GRANT Jordan 1988 GSS 246.99 0
377 RADFORD John 1950 VIK IMP 248.70 1
378 MORGAN Bradley 1991 PND 249.87 2
379 MORTIMER Kyle 1989 CHT BSA 250.35 0
380 CONNOLLY Adam 1992 SA 251.77 3
381 PATON Andrew 1968 WYC 252.45 0
382 MONTGOMERY Robert 1989 K 252.87 2
383 CALVERT John 1949 ASR 254.88 8
384 BARRASS Jamie 1992 SLP SLP 255.97 5
385 WHITE Duncan 1984 DHO ASC 257.22 0
386 BREAM Jamie 1992 K 261.92 3
387 BIRCHELL Keith 1935 BOW 262.34 1
388 DALLAS Stuart 1990 GCC 262.41 0
389 WILKINS James 1988 BRO BRO 262.62 2
390 CRANE Christopher 1993 STS 262.90 10
391 GARIFF Thomas 1988 SA SA 264.05 0
392 CURRAN David 1992 BSC 264.72 2
392 ANDERSON Christopher 1959 VIK 264.72 1
394 BARBER Toby 1992 WYC 265.67 6
395 PROBETS Oliver 1986 HEM HEM 266.62 2
396 GREGG Thomas 1987 SHK 269.19 2
397 FILSELL James 1991 BSA SSC 269.24 0
398 ANDREWS James 1988 TEL 269.47 0
399 MASTERMAN Paul 1961 WYC IMP 269.74 4
400 DUGAN Neil 1989 SSC 269.75 2
401 FINLAY William 1989 SLP 271.04 0
402 MACKINNON Fraser 1988 SSC GSC 271.20 0
403 BRIDGES Jamie 1991 MUC 271.29 2
404 DOYLE Thomas 1989 LIO NOS 272.46 1
405 FREEMAN David 1993 LIO NOS 273.38 1
406 DUNN Craig 1986 SSC 274.44 0
407 GALASHAN Alexander 1987 MSC 275.36 0
408 MILTON Jed 1993 GLO GLO 275.84 6
409 YARDLEY William 1990 SHK 276.76 1
410 NOBLE Lorne 1980 SSC 278.27 0
411 FREEMAN Edward 1989 LIO NOS 278.91 1
412 BOWLING Paul 1955 VIK 279.09 2
413 HARRIS George 1992 SPR SPR 279.17 0
414 BRIGGS Christopher 1987 SSP SSP 279.19 0
415 JAKEMAN Jack 1991 RAV 280.78 0
416 SHIELLS Ramsay 1988 GDN 281.64 0
417 DUNN Murray 1988 MSC 283.66 0
418 FERRIS James 1990 TEL 286.19 2
419 HOPKINSON Geoffrey 1992 BSA 286.49 0
420 STIRLING Robert 1991 MUC 287.56 1
421 ROY Malcolm 1986 GDN SSC 291.56 0
422 MORRISON Jo 1992 GDN SSC 292.41 0
423 PEACE Callum 1987 VIK ALP 292.60 0
424 FRASER-HAFTER Fergus 1992 WYC K 295.38 3
425 SHNAPS Michael 1984 SPR DHO 296.05 0
426 BONALLO Kyle 1993 SSC 298.15 3
427 WEST Rhys. 1991 BSC 300.82 2
428 JOHN Christopher 1988 SPR SPR 301.44 0
429 COOPER Doug 1951 BWP CHT 302.14 4
430 ADAMS Ben 1991 STO 302.80 1
431 TOTTEN Callum 1990 BSC 303.11 2
432 CUTLER Peter 1954 SHK 303.12 4
433 MITCHELL Forbes 1982 CSC 303.21 0
434 CRANE George 1963 STS 304.14 6
435 DAVIES Peter 1993 ASR 304.85 3
436 AMBROSE Ross 1991 SSE 306.10 0
437 PAYNE Richard 1967 WCS 306.52 0
438 STEWART Douglas 1987 TEL 309.09 0
439 WALKER Sebastian 1982 SPR DHO 309.29 0
440 BURFORD-NEWELL Patrick 1993 FLK 309.34 1
441 STEYN Luke 1993 BSA 309.66 1
442 NORMAN Robert 1986 GSS 309.95 0
443 PORTER Tobias 1993 FLK DHO 311.08 1
444 MCGREGOR Alan 1965 SHK 313.48 0
445 WATSON Stuart 1990 CHT 314.59 0
446 LOWE James 1989 SPR SPR 315.82 0
447 KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael 1986 SSC GDN 316.95 0
448 BERKSHIRE Duncan 1979 BRO 318.55 0
449 BURTON James 1987 SSP SSP 318.65 0
450 UNGER Zak 1989 TSC ASC 321.38 0
451 SIMPSON Elliot 1991 NOR 324.05 1
452 VELLACOTT Jack 1991 BSA 324.36 0
453 LAING Kenneth 1992 MSC 324.48 3
454 O'DEA Andrew 1988 SSC 325.25 0
455 GRIFFIN Benjamin 1993 SSC 325.55 1
456 NICOL James 1991 MSC 325.85 1
457 BLACKIE Greig 1992 MSC 326.43 1
458 NICOL Gordon 1986 MSC 329.13 0
459 DUGAN Scott 1992 SSC 330.32 3
460 WELSH Sandy 1992 SSC 331.80 1
461 SAUNDERS Steve 1961 WYN 332.59 0
462 SMITH Euan 1989 ASC BSC 337.35 0
463 HEWER William 1993 SLP 339.66 4
464 FOSTER James 1989 LIO 340.08 0
465 STREET Nigel 1956 GLO 341.14 0
466 WALTON Stephen 1988 RAV RAV 344.06 1
467 JOHANSEN Thomas 1991 SSP SSP 347.50 0
468 MATHIESON Alastair 1987 BSC GDN 349.75 0
469 KEDSLIE Neil 1991 SSC 352.64 1
470 EVANS Gregory 1989 SPR SPR 355.02 0
471 HAWKINS Robin 1940 CHT 358.06 0
472 MILSTED James 1992 TSC 358.07 2
473 WINDSOR David 1990 WYC 358.68 0
474 ABSALOM Daniel 1992 SPR SPR 359.45 0
475 MEAH James 1991 SA 361.64 1
476 OLIVEIRA Mark 1986 DHO 364.70 0
477 BRUNGER David 1992 GSC 366.02 2
478 CAMERON James 1992 MUC 366.71 0
479 MCKELVEY Nicholas 1991 ULS 367.96 2
480 WRIGHT Alexander 1988 XSC BSA 369.34 0
481 SMITH Phillip 1986 SHK LIO 371.64 0
482 JARDINE Scott 1987 SSC 372.15 0
483 FISHER Alan 1962 CHT RAV 374.02 0
484 RUBY Scott 1993 SSC 381.23 1
485 BIRNIE John 1979 SSC 381.27 0
486 BRUTON Peter 1989 BAS SPR 383.62 0
487 MORE-MOLYNEUX Tristram 1986 SPR 391.96 0
488 REED Mark 1974 TSN 394.88 2
489 JACK Graham 1990 GSC 395.60 0
490 MCCARTHY Richard 1990 XSC BSA 396.02 0
491 FISHER Leon 1987 CHT RAV 400.01 0
492 REID Douglas 1991 XSC IMP 401.66 1
493 ROBERTSON Bruce 1987 SSC 401.97 0
494 BAGGETT Ross 1981 HEM IMP 405.16 0
495 JACKSON Daniel 1991 HEM BSA 406.11 0
496 YORK Thomas 1989 LIO 409.67 0
497 TAYLOR Jake 1993 409.71 2
498 DALLAS Scott 1992 GSS 414.58 0
499 REID Stuart 1993 XSC IMP 420.50 1
500 MCDONALD Finlay 1993 RAV RAV 437.87 1
501 MILLER Michael 1992 MSC 439.12 1
502 ROE Benjamin 1992 SWN 446.09 0
503 CAMPBELL CORCORAN Patrick 1989 GLA SSC 459.57 0
504 MOORE Ruairidh 1992 MUC 468.57 1
505 SMITH Jonathan 1983 SHK LIO 469.11 0
506 BUCHAN Angus 1990 SSC 469.66 0
507 BECK Graham 1959 LIO NOS 475.20 0
508 DOUGAN Stewart 1991 GSC 486.86 0
509 PONTIFEX Henry 1991 GLO 494.12 1
510 JONES Alan 1935 MER YCC 495.06 1
511 OTTERY Anthony 1949 LIO NOS 527.96 0
512 BROMLEY Simon 1969 MEI 545.35 0
513 HALL Philip 1959 BAS 550.62 0
514 PIPER Adam 1990 SSC CSC 559.30 0
515 CASSIDY Paul 1960 SA SA 565.64 0
516 NUGENT Graham 1970 BWP 573.24 0
517 BAILEY John 1986 MSC 596.57 0
518 LEWIS Carwyn 1993 CAR 599.59 3
519 LIDDELL Cormal 1992 SSC 614.61 0
520 NICOL Cameron 1990 MSC 677.67 0
521 HACKETT Luke 1989 DHO DHO 686.15 0
522 PRINCE Robert 1987 GDN 695.26 0
523 SWINDELLS Robert 1965 OVL 702.75 0
524 DUNCAN Richie 1987 ASC 727.05 0
525 ROBERTSON Ewan 1990 GDN 734.06 0
526 CLOUGH Thomas 1983 DHO DHO 737.41 0
527 HIGGINSON Adam 1989 MSC SSC 755.18 0
528 PECK Blair 1989 MUC 806.50 0
529 WYNNE James 1986 SDC 820.43 0
530 FOZZARD Jeffrey 1952 SHK 840.23 0
531 TAYLOR Henry 1981 DHO ASC 859.76 0
532 ASHTON Simon 1968 SHK 869.00 0
533 IRWIN Peter 1990 BTG 889.19 0
534 CLOUGH Stefan 1981 889.41 0
535 BALL Charles 1991 GLO 901.35 0
536 MICKEL Finlay 1977 SSC 991.67 0
Date Slope Format Penalty
15 June 2014 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) Male 23.54
15 June 2014 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) Male 21.25
26 April 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Male 10.00
26 April 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Male 10.00
12 October 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs Male 7.86
06 October 2013 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male 12.29
05 October 2013 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 14.40
28 September 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Male 6.31
21 September 2013 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 5.59
08 September 2013 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male 21.01
07 September 2013 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 5.00
31 August 2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 3.59
24 August 2013 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 2.45
14 July 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR Male 7.50
13 July 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR Male 9.40
07 July 2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 5.00
06 July 2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 5.00
30 June 2013 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 5.00
29 June 2013 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 5.00
23 June 2013 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 12.96
23 June 2013 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 11.89
23 June 2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 10.00
22 June 2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 10.00
16 June 2013 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) Male 10.96
15 June 2013 Glasgow GBR Male 5.00
09 June 2013 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 10.00
08 June 2013 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 10.00
26 May 2013 Pendle Club National (Stoke) Male 17.78
25 May 2013 Pendle Club National Male 17.72
19 May 2013 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 28.06
19 May 2013 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 18.28
18 May 2013 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 18.94
12 May 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR Male 5.00
11 May 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR Male 5.00
05 May 2013 Pendle GBR Male 5.00
04 May 2013 Pendle GBR Male 5.00
28 April 2013 Milton Keynes Xscape National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) Male 8.74
27 April 2013 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR Male 12.51
21 April 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National Male 19.15
21 April 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National Male 12.34
20 April 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National Male 18.92
20 April 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National Male 15.74
30 September 2012 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male 0.00
29 September 2012 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 5.00
23 September 2012 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 1.95
09 September 2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male 0.00
08 September 2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 5.00
02 September 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Male 0.00
01 September 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) Male 0.00
25 August 2012 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 2.57
22 July 2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 17.49
22 July 2012 Glasgow GBR Male 8.55
21 July 2012 Glasgow GBR Male 10.29
15 July 2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 5.00
14 July 2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 5.00
07 July 2012 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 0.00
01 July 2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male 13.51
30 June 2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 10.00
24 June 2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 5.00
23 June 2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 5.00
17 June 2012 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 14.37
16 June 2012 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 10.00
16 June 2012 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) Male 18.91
02 June 2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 10.00
02 June 2012 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Male 11.69
27 May 2012 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 16.35
27 May 2012 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 14.74
26 May 2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 10.00
20 May 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR Male 5.00
19 May 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR Male 5.00
13 May 2012 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 11.90
13 May 2012 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 10.00
12 May 2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 10.00
06 May 2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Male 5.00
05 May 2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Male 5.00
29 April 2012 Pendle Club National (Peak Performance) Male 18.88
28 April 2012 Pendle Club National Male 22.37
22 April 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR Male 5.00
21 April 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR Male 5.00
15 April 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National Male 12.00
15 April 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National Male 10.00
14 April 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Male 10.00
14 April 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Male 10.00
19 November 2011 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) Male 33.66
02 October 2011 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male 3.01
01 October 2011 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 5.00
24 September 2011 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 0.84
11 September 2011 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male 0.00
10 September 2011 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 5.00
03 September 2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 0.00
27 August 2011 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 9.02
24 July 2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 14.91
17 July 2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 5.00
16 July 2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 20.00
16 July 2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 20.00
10 July 2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 5.00
09 July 2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 10.00
04 July 2011 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 10.75
26 June 2011 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 5.00
25 June 2011 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 5.00
19 June 2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) Grand Prix Male 5.00
18 June 2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Male 20.00
18 June 2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Male 20.00
12 June 2011 Milton Keynes Xscape Grand Prix Male 5.00
11 June 2011 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 20.00
11 June 2011 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 20.00
04 June 2011 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Male 10.00
28 May 2011 Pendle Club National Male 18.91
22 May 2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) Celtic Cup Male 6.08
21 May 2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) Celtic Cup Male 10.67
15 May 2011 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male 10.00
14 May 2011 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 24.75
07 May 2011 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 13.64
01 May 2011 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 5.00
30 April 2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 10.00
24 April 2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Male 3.21
23 April 2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) Male 7.24
06 February 2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 10.00
31 October 2010 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) Male 47.19
03 October 2010 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) Male 2.09
02 October 2010 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 0.00
25 September 2010 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 18.11
12 September 2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male 7.12
11 September 2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 9.99
04 September 2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 2.40
28 August 2010 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 17.91
01 August 2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 24.26
25 July 2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 5.68
18 July 2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 5.00
17 July 2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Male 10.00
11 July 2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 5.00
10 July 2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 10.00
22 June 2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 10.00
20 June 2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Grand Prix Male 5.00
19 June 2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Male 10.00
19 June 2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Male 10.00
13 June 2010 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 5.00
12 June 2010 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 5.00
06 June 2010 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 10.00
05 June 2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 5.00
30 May 2010 Pendle Grand Prix Male 5.00
29 May 2010 Pendle Club National Male 10.92
23 May 2010 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Male 5.00
22 May 2010 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Male 5.00
16 May 2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male 12.87
15 May 2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 10.00
08 May 2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 10.00
02 May 2010 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 5.00
01 May 2010 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 10.00
25 April 2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Male 0.00
24 April 2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (English Indoor) Male 0.00
18 April 2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 30.82
18 April 2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 32.37
17 April 2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 10.00
04 October 2009 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male 0.00
03 October 2009 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 5.00
27 September 2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Male 0.00
13 September 2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male 8.66
12 September 2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 5.00
05 September 2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 0.00
30 August 2009 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (European) Male 13.74
29 August 2009 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 10.60
23 August 2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) National Champs (All England) Male 0.58
22 August 2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 10.00
22 August 2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 11.00
16 August 2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Grand Prix Male 6.87
15 August 2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 13.98
15 August 2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 15.33
02 August 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 14.57
26 July 2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 5.00
19 July 2009 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix Male 5.00
18 July 2009 Ski Rossendale Club National Male 10.00
12 July 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 5.00
11 July 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 10.00
05 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 8.13
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 10.00
28 June 2009 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) Male 27.32
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 10.00
27 June 2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 47.08
21 June 2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 5.00
20 June 2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National Male 10.00
14 June 2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 5.16
14 June 2009 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) Male 32.41
13 June 2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 5.00
13 June 2009 Firpark Male 51.02
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 10.00
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 28.79
24 May 2009 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Male 5.00
23 May 2009 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Male 5.00
17 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 5.00
16 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 10.00
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 10.46
03 May 2009 Pendle Grand Prix Male 5.00
02 May 2009 Pendle Club National Male 19.70
26 April 2009 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Male 0.00
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 12.77
05 October 2008 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male 0.70
04 October 2008 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 5.00
28 September 2008 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Male 0.00
27 September 2008 Pontypool Ski Centre Male 5.00
14 September 2008 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 3.33
13 September 2008 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 5.00
06 September 2008 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 0.00
31 August 2008 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) Male 36.95
23 August 2008 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) Male 12.87
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 22.84
26 July 2008 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix Male 7.56
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 12.91
13 July 2008 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 7.68
12 July 2008 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 10.00
06 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 5.00
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 10.00
29 June 2008 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 10.00
28 June 2008 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 42.70
22 June 2008 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 7.98
21 June 2008 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National Male 10.00
15 June 2008 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 5.00
15 June 2008 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) Male 36.52
14 June 2008 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 5.12
14 June 2008 Firpark Male 52.74
02 June 2008 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 144.02
02 June 2008 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 170.63
25 May 2008 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Male 5.00
24 May 2008 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Male 5.00
18 May 2008 Pendle Grand Prix Male 5.00
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 35.21
17 May 2008 Pendle Club National Male 16.13
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 45.84
04 May 2008 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 5.00
03 May 2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 10.00
27 April 2008 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) Male 0.00
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 34.46
14 October 2007 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 9.82
13 October 2007 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 8.05
30 September 2007 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (European) Male 2.28
29 September 2007 Pontypool Ski Centre Male 5.00
16 September 2007 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British) Male 0.00
15 September 2007 Norfolk Ski Club Male 5.00
09 September 2007 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 6.88
08 September 2007 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 12.50
01 September 2007 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 1.59
25 August 2007 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) Male 2.28
22 July 2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 28.05
15 July 2007 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 6.14
14 July 2007 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 10.00
07 July 2007 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 12.81
01 July 2007 Pendle Grand Prix Male 5.00
30 June 2007 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 14.77
24 June 2007 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 8.78
23 June 2007 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 5.00
17 June 2007 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 5.00
16 June 2007 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National Male 10.00
10 June 2007 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 10.00
10 June 2007 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) Male 50.33
09 June 2007 Firpark Male 51.79
09 June 2007 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 13.10
03 June 2007 Pendle Grand Prix Male 5.00
02 June 2007 Pendle Club National Male 10.00
26 May 2007 Ski Rossendale Club National Male 10.00
20 May 2007 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 5.00
19 May 2007 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 10.00
06 May 2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 5.00
05 May 2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 10.00
29 April 2007 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Male 9.53
29 April 2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 25.24
28 April 2007 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Male 6.57
25 January 2007 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) Male 24.29
05 November 2006 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (European) Male 9.35
08 October 2006 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 8.98
07 October 2006 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 5.00
17 September 2006 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (British) Male 6.71
16 September 2006 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (British) Male 4.64
10 September 2006 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 10.95
09 September 2006 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 19.98
02 September 2006 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) National Champs (All England) Male 3.23
26 August 2006 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) Male 7.55
16 July 2006 Llandudno Celtic Cup Male 10.55
15 July 2006 Llandudno Celtic Cup Male 13.95
08 July 2006 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 20.42
02 July 2006 Stoke Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 5.00
01 July 2006 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 10.00
25 June 2006 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 25.21
24 June 2006 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 20.87
18 June 2006 Pendle Grand Prix Male 5.00
18 June 2006 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) Male 32.49
17 June 2006 Pendle Club National Male 10.00
17 June 2006 Firpark Male 35.43
11 June 2006 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National Male 10.77
10 June 2006 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 18.74
04 June 2006 Pontypool Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 9.56
03 June 2006 Pontypool Ski Centre Club National Male 12.10
28 May 2006 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 34.40
21 May 2006 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 10.81
20 May 2006 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 20.78
14 May 2006 Llandudno Celtic Cup Male 15.60
13 May 2006 Llandudno Celtic Cup Male 16.07
07 May 2006 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 5.00
06 May 2006 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 10.00
30 April 2006 Chatham Ski Slope Club National Male 20.00
24 November 2005 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) Male 30.90
06 November 2005 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) Male 43.79
09 October 2005 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 0.00
08 October 2005 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 5.00
24 September 2005 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British) Male 0.00
11 September 2005 Llandudno National Champs (Welsh) Male 0.68
10 September 2005 Llandudno National Champs (Welsh) Male 5.00
03 September 2005 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 0.00
27 August 2005 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) Male 25.32
13 August 2005 Pendle Club National Male 10.00
17 July 2005 Wycombe Summit National Champs (European) Male 0.91
16 July 2005 Wycombe Summit Club National Male 10.00
10 July 2005 Llandudno Celtic Cup Male 5.00
09 July 2005 Llandudno Celtic Cup Male 10.00
03 July 2005 Stoke Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 6.40
02 July 2005 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 10.00
26 June 2005 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 5.48
25 June 2005 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 5.00
19 June 2005 Swadlincote Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 5.00
18 June 2005 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National Male 10.00
12 June 2005 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) Male 59.58
11 June 2005 Firpark Male 58.35
11 June 2005 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 31.76
05 June 2005 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 5.00
04 June 2005 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 10.00
29 May 2005 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 14.31
22 May 2005 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 5.00
21 May 2005 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National Male 10.00
15 May 2005 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 5.00
14 May 2005 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 5.00
08 May 2005 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 5.00
07 May 2005 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 10.00
01 May 2005 Chatham Ski Slope Club National Male 21.32
07 November 2004 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) Male 44.40
10 October 2004 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) Male 0.00
09 October 2004 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 0.00
25 September 2004 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British) Male 0.00
12 September 2004 Llandudno National Champs (Welsh) Male 4.56
11 September 2004 Llandudno National Champs (Welsh) Male 5.00
04 September 2004 Swadlincote Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 2.79
28 August 2004 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) Male 5.47
14 August 2004 Pendle Club National Male 12.90
25 July 2004 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 32.55
11 July 2004 Stoke Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 8.08
10 July 2004 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 16.84
04 July 2004 Llandudno Celtic Cup Male 18.94
03 July 2004 Llandudno Celtic Cup Male 14.11
27 June 2004 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 6.49
26 June 2004 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 17.09
20 June 2004 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) Male 90.88
20 June 2004 Chatham Ski Slope Grand Prix Male 13.71
19 June 2004 Chatham Ski Slope Club National Male 10.00
19 June 2004 Firpark Male 87.90
13 June 2004 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National Male 11.89
12 June 2004 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 32.58
06 June 2004 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 10.76
05 June 2004 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National Male 24.34
30 May 2004 Wycombe Summit Male 25.71
29 May 2004 Wycombe Summit Club National Male 20.75
23 May 2004 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 10.07
22 May 2004 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 13.29
09 May 2004 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 15.31
08 May 2004 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 29.17
02 May 2004 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 5.00
01 May 2004 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 19.12
02 November 2003 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) Male 75.40
12 October 2003 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 0.30
11 October 2003 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 5.00
28 September 2003 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 0.00
27 September 2003 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 5.00
14 September 2003 Llandudno National Champs (British) Male 5.52
13 September 2003 Llandudno Male 5.00
06 September 2003 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 4.45
23 August 2003 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) Male 5.85
16 August 2003 Pendle Club National Male 10.00
20 July 2003 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 5.87
19 July 2003 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 16.48
13 July 2003 Llandudno Celtic Cup Male 5.00
12 July 2003 Llandudno Celtic Cup Male 10.00
06 July 2003 Chatham Ski Slope Grand Prix Male 8.57
05 July 2003 Chatham Ski Slope Club National Male 10.01
29 June 2003 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 5.00
28 June 2003 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 5.00
21 June 2003 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National Male 10.00
15 June 2003 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) Male 62.67
15 June 2003 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 42.03
14 June 2003 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 32.50
14 June 2003 Firpark Male 56.61
08 June 2003 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 6.25
07 June 2003 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 10.00
31 May 2003 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 73.64
25 May 2003 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix Male 6.38
24 May 2003 Ski Rossendale Club National Male 11.34
11 May 2003 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 5.00
10 May 2003 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 5.00
10 May 2003 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National Male 10.00
04 May 2003 Wycombe Summit Male 11.29
03 May 2003 Wycombe Summit Club National Male 10.00
13 October 2002 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 0.00
12 October 2002 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 5.00
29 September 2002 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 0.00
28 September 2002 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 6.55
15 September 2002 Llandudno National Champs (British) Male 0.00
14 September 2002 Llandudno Male 5.00
07 September 2002 Wycombe Summit National Champs (All England) Male 5.33
01 September 2002 Gent National Champs (European) Male 11.12
17 August 2002 Pendle Club National Male 13.11
21 July 2002 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix Male 18.48
20 July 2002 Ski Rossendale Club National Male 25.75
14 July 2002 Llandudno Celtic Cup Male 5.00
13 July 2002 Llandudno Celtic Cup Male 10.00
07 July 2002 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 5.00
06 July 2002 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 5.00
23 June 2002 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 49.16
22 June 2002 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 31.64
16 June 2002 Swadlincote Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 5.00
16 June 2002 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) Male 30.10
15 June 2002 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National Male 12.35
09 June 2002 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 14.98
02 June 2002 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 5.00
01 June 2002 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 10.18
19 May 2002 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 6.94
18 May 2002 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National Male 16.78
12 May 2002 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 5.00
11 May 2002 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 10.40
05 May 2002 Chatham Ski Slope Grand Prix Male 6.96
04 May 2002 Chatham Ski Slope Club National Male 10.00
03 November 2001 Pendle Club National Male 21.79
14 October 2001 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 8.47
13 October 2001 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 5.00
30 September 2001 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 0.00
29 September 2001 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 7.37
16 September 2001 Sheffield National Champs (British) Male 0.00
15 September 2001 Sheffield Male 5.00
08 September 2001 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 0.83
02 September 2001 Llandudno Celtic Cup Male 10.00
01 September 2001 Llandudno Celtic Cup Male 5.00
25 August 2001 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) Male 4.78
22 July 2001 Wycombe Summit Grand Prix Male 5.00
21 July 2001 Wycombe Summit Club National Male 10.66
15 July 2001 Llandudno National Champs (European) Male 0.00
14 July 2001 Llandudno Male 5.00
08 July 2001 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 17.51
07 July 2001 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 8.92
01 July 2001 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National Male 16.23
24 June 2001 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 35.28
17 June 2001 Swadlincote Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 7.20
16 June 2001 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National Male 13.67
09 June 2001 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 33.25
03 June 2001 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 5.00
02 June 2001 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 10.00
20 May 2001 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix Male 10.92
19 May 2001 Ski Rossendale Club National Male 27.12
13 May 2001 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 14.02
12 May 2001 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 10.82
06 May 2001 Chatham Ski Slope Grand Prix Male 5.77
05 May 2001 Chatham Ski Slope Club National Male 14.12
04 November 2000 Wycombe Summit National Champs (British) Male 0.00
15 October 2000 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 0.00
14 October 2000 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 5.00
01 October 2000 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 0.00
30 September 2000 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 5.00
09 September 2000 Ski Rossendale National Champs (All England) Male 0.69
03 September 2000 Llandudno Celtic Cup Male 12.76
02 September 2000 Llandudno Celtic Cup Male 10.07
22 July 2000 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 18.19
16 July 2000 Llandudno National Champs (European) Male 0.00
15 July 2000 Llandudno Male 5.00
02 July 2000 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 37.40
25 June 2000 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 59.32
24 June 2000 Ski Rossendale Club National Male 51.35
18 June 2000 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 5.00
17 June 2000 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National Male 10.00
11 June 2000 Swadlincote Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 13.05
10 June 2000 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National Male 21.01
04 June 2000 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Grand Prix Male 12.35
03 June 2000 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 32.33