Events

Format
Slope
Date to
Status
Date Slope Format Winners
03 June 2000 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National O'NEILL RebeccaLEE Adam
04 June 2000 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Grand Prix RAWLINGS-BROWN ZoeBAINBRIDGE Jonathan
10 June 2000 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
11 June 2000 Swadlincote Ski Centre Grand Prix RAWLINGS-BROWN ZoeBLACKWELL David
17 June 2000 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National LEWIS MartynTRAVERS Rochelle
18 June 2000 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix AITKEN BlairPALMER Michelle
24 June 2000 Ski Rossendale Club National HOWES SarahMANLEY Sean
25 June 2000 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National MCMULLAN NicolaTELLING Marc
02 July 2000 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
15 July 2000 Llandudno WOODS MatthewBARTLETT Sally
16 July 2000 Llandudno National Champs (European) MILES JamieCOLUMB ConorSAGE Samantha
22 July 2000 Norfolk Ski Club Club National LEWIS MartynPRINCE Shanna
02 September 2000 Llandudno Celtic Cup PALMER MichelleTELLING Marc
03 September 2000 Llandudno Celtic Cup BAINBRIDGE JonathanPALMER Michelle
09 September 2000 Ski Rossendale National Champs (All England) RAWLINGS-BROWN ZoeBLACKWELL David
30 September 2000 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) LEE CiaranPALMER Michelle
01 October 2000 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) LEE CiaranPALMER Michelle
14 October 2000 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) COLUMB ConorDOHERTY Orlaith
15 October 2000 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) LEE CiaranDOHERTY Orlaith
04 November 2000 Wycombe Summit National Champs (British) COLUMB ConorFARIVARZ Sara
05 May 2001 Chatham Ski Slope Club National O'NEILL RebeccaLEE Adam
06 May 2001 Chatham Ski Slope Grand Prix RAWLINGS-BROWN ZoeLEE Adam
12 May 2001 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HARRIS GemmaHUNT Georgie
13 May 2001 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup SAGE SamanthaTELLING Marc
19 May 2001 Ski Rossendale Club National MCNICOLL IslaLEE Adam
20 May 2001 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
02 June 2001 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National LEE AdamSAGE Samantha
03 June 2001 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
09 June 2001 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National DALTON EleanorBROWN Thomas
16 June 2001 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National LEE AdamSAGE Samantha
17 June 2001 Swadlincote Ski Centre Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
24 June 2001 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National MCMULLAN NicolaTELLING Marc
01 July 2001 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National LEE AdamBRYSON Danielle
07 July 2001 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup PALMER MichelleTELLING Marc
08 July 2001 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup O'CONNOR ShanePALMER Michelle
14 July 2001 Llandudno MCNICOLL IslaAITKEN Blair
15 July 2001 Llandudno National Champs (European) BROWN ThomasPRINCE Shanna
21 July 2001 Wycombe Summit Club National HARRIS GemmaHUNT Georgie
22 July 2001 Wycombe Summit Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
25 August 2001 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
01 September 2001 Llandudno Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
02 September 2001 Llandudno Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
08 September 2001 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
15 September 2001 Sheffield RAWLINGS-BROWN ZoeHUNT Georgie
16 September 2001 Sheffield National Champs (British) HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
29 September 2001 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) PALMER MichelleTELLING Marc
30 September 2001 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
13 October 2001 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) LEE CiaranHARRIS Gemma
14 October 2001 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) AITKEN BlairPRINCE Shanna
03 November 2001 Pendle Club National LEE AdamLUCKING Victoria
04 May 2002 Chatham Ski Slope Club National HUNT GeorgieWILSON Nicola
05 May 2002 Chatham Ski Slope Grand Prix HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
11 May 2002 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup CLARK BenjaminPALMER Michelle
12 May 2002 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgiePALMER Michelle
18 May 2002 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National MCNICOLL IslaLEE Adam
19 May 2002 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
01 June 2002 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National LEE AdamWILSON Nicola
02 June 2002 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix RAWLINGS-BROWN ZoeHUNT Georgie
09 June 2002 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National HARRIS GemmaHUNT Georgie
15 June 2002 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National RYDING JoannaHUNT Georgie
16 June 2002 Swadlincote Ski Centre Grand Prix MCNICOLL IslaHUNT Georgie
16 June 2002 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) SHARKEY AlannaAITKEN Blair
22 June 2002 Stoke Ski Centre Club National RYDING JoannaLATHAM William
23 June 2002 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National HATCHER MichaelBLUNT Hannah
06 July 2002 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgiePALMER Michelle
07 July 2002 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgiePALMER Michelle
13 July 2002 Llandudno Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
14 July 2002 Llandudno Celtic Cup PAGE JamiePRINCE Shanna
20 July 2002 Ski Rossendale Club National RYDING JoannaLEE Adam
21 July 2002 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
17 August 2002 Pendle Club National RYDING JoannaLEE Adam
01 September 2002 Gent National Champs (European) DOHERTY OrlaithO'CONNOR Shane
07 September 2002 Wycombe Summit National Champs (All England) RAWLINGS-BROWN ZoeBRYSON Scott
14 September 2002 Llandudno LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
15 September 2002 Llandudno National Champs (British) LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
28 September 2002 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) DOHERTY OrlaithHUNT Georgie
29 September 2002 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
12 October 2002 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) DOHERTY OrlaithHUNT Georgie
13 October 2002 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) HARRIS GemmaHUNT Georgie
03 May 2003 Wycombe Summit Club National HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
04 May 2003 Wycombe Summit RYDING JoannaHUNT Georgie
10 May 2003 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National RYDING JoannaLEE Adam
10 May 2003 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup FAIRWEATHER SegaHUNT Georgie
11 May 2003 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HARRIS GemmaHUNT Georgie
24 May 2003 Ski Rossendale Club National RYDING JoannaLEE Adam
25 May 2003 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
31 May 2003 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National HALL BennVERNON Rowan
07 June 2003 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National LEE AdamWILSON Nicola
08 June 2003 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
14 June 2003 Stoke Ski Centre Club National WYATT DanielRYDING Joanna
14 June 2003 Firpark ROSS GailGLASSE-DAVIES Tristan
15 June 2003 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National MANNS WilliamFINDLAY Christine
15 June 2003 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) MCLEOD EilidhMCGHEE Euan
21 June 2003 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
28 June 2003 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup FAIRWEATHER SegaHUNT Georgie
29 June 2003 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HARRIS GemmaHUNT Georgie
05 July 2003 Chatham Ski Slope Club National RYDING JoannaLEE Adam
06 July 2003 Chatham Ski Slope Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
12 July 2003 Llandudno Celtic Cup FAIRWEATHER SegaHUNT Georgie
13 July 2003 Llandudno Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
19 July 2003 Norfolk Ski Club Club National LEE AdamFAIRWEATHER Sega
20 July 2003 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix LEE AdamWILSON Nicola
16 August 2003 Pendle Club National RYDING JoannaLEE Adam
23 August 2003 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
06 September 2003 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
13 September 2003 Llandudno LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
14 September 2003 Llandudno National Champs (British) LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
27 September 2003 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) BAGGIO JaymeHUNT Georgie
28 September 2003 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) BAGGIO JaymeHUNT Georgie
11 October 2003 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
12 October 2003 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
02 November 2003 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) MCLEOD EilidhSTEPHENSON Martin
01 May 2004 Norfolk Ski Club Club National LEE AdamWILSON Nicola
02 May 2004 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
08 May 2004 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup FAIRWEATHER SegaRUDDICK Craig
09 May 2004 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HATCHER MichaelHARRIS Gemma
22 May 2004 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National RYDING DavidVERNON Rowan
23 May 2004 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix FAIRWEATHER SegaRYDING David
29 May 2004 Wycombe Summit Club National BRYSON ScottPRINCE Shanna
30 May 2004 Wycombe Summit HEAVERSEDGE AntonyFAIRWEATHER Sega
05 June 2004 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National RYDING JoannaHEAVERSEDGE Antony
06 June 2004 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix RYDING JoannaBRYSON Scott
12 June 2004 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National HATCHER MichaelGODDARD Emily
13 June 2004 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National MANNS WilliamFAIRWEATHER Sega
19 June 2004 Chatham Ski Slope Club National LEE AdamGODDARD Emily
19 June 2004 Firpark POLLEY DanielleHENDERSON Callum
20 June 2004 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) POLLEY DanielleJACOBS Blair
20 June 2004 Chatham Ski Slope Grand Prix RYDING JoannaMANNS WilliamPRINCE Shanna
26 June 2004 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup PRINCE ShannaRUDDICK Craig
27 June 2004 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HATCHER MichaelFAIRWEATHER Sega
03 July 2004 Llandudno Celtic Cup HATCHER MichaelPRINCE Shanna
04 July 2004 Llandudno Celtic Cup HATCHER MichaelPRINCE Shanna
10 July 2004 Stoke Ski Centre Club National RYDING JoannaRYDING David
11 July 2004 Stoke Ski Centre Grand Prix PRINCE ShannaRYDING David
25 July 2004 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National HATCHER DavidCARPENTER Colette
14 August 2004 Pendle Club National WYATT DanielADCOCK Rachel
28 August 2004 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) RYDING JoannaLEE Ciaran
04 September 2004 Swadlincote Ski Centre National Champs (All England) FAIRWEATHER SegaRYDING David
11 September 2004 Llandudno National Champs (Welsh) FAIRWEATHER SegaRYDING David
12 September 2004 Llandudno National Champs (Welsh) HARRIS GemmaRYDING David
25 September 2004 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British) RYDING JoannaLEE Adam
09 October 2004 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) RYDING JoannaRYDING David
10 October 2004 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) RYDING JoannaRYDING David
07 November 2004 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) STEPHENSON MartinTINKLER Rachel
01 May 2005 Chatham Ski Slope Club National HARTE NataliaTELLING Marc
07 May 2005 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National RYDING JoannaRYDING David
08 May 2005 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix RYDING JoannaRYDING David
14 May 2005 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup BAGGIO JaymeHUNT Georgie
15 May 2005 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup BAGGIO JaymeHUNT Georgie
21 May 2005 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National RYDING JoannaRYDING David
22 May 2005 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix ADCOCK RachelRYDING David
29 May 2005 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National RYDING JoannaHUNT Georgie
04 June 2005 Norfolk Ski Club Club National RYDING JoannaRYDING David
05 June 2005 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix RYDING JoannaRYDING David
11 June 2005 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National THELWELL AliceHATCHER David
11 June 2005 Firpark POLLEY DanielleHARRISON David
12 June 2005 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) POLLEY DanielleHARRISON David
18 June 2005 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National RYDING JoannaHEAVERSEDGE Antony
19 June 2005 Swadlincote Ski Centre Grand Prix RYDING JoannaHUNT Georgie
25 June 2005 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup BAGGIO JaymeHUNT Georgie
26 June 2005 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup BAGGIO JaymeHUNT Georgie
02 July 2005 Stoke Ski Centre Club National RYDING JoannaHEAVERSEDGE Antony
03 July 2005 Stoke Ski Centre Grand Prix RYDING JoannaLEE Adam
09 July 2005 Llandudno Celtic Cup RYDING JoannaHEAVERSEDGE Antony
10 July 2005 Llandudno Celtic Cup RYDING JoannaHEAVERSEDGE Antony
16 July 2005 Wycombe Summit Club National HEAVERSEDGE AntonyCLIFFORD Abby
17 July 2005 Wycombe Summit National Champs (European) HEAVERSEDGE AntonyBAGGIO Jayme
13 August 2005 Pendle Club National THELWELL AliceHUNT Georgie
27 August 2005 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) FRANCIS ThomasADCOCK Rachel
03 September 2005 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) RYDING JoannaLEE Adam
10 September 2005 Llandudno National Champs (Welsh) RYDING JoannaHUNT Georgie
11 September 2005 Llandudno National Champs (Welsh) RYDING JoannaHUNT Georgie
24 September 2005 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British) HEAVERSEDGE AntonyBAGGIO Jayme
08 October 2005 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) RYDING JoannaHUNT Georgie
09 October 2005 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) RYDING JoannaHUNT Georgie
06 November 2005 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) HARRISON DavidTINKLER Rachel
24 November 2005 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) POLLEY DanielleHARRISON David
30 April 2006 Chatham Ski Slope Club National PAPANTONIOU LloydEVANS Charlotte
06 May 2006 Norfolk Ski Club Club National ADCOCK RachelRYDING David
07 May 2006 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix RYDING JoannaRYDING David
13 May 2006 Llandudno Celtic Cup RYDING JoannaHEAVERSEDGE Antony
14 May 2006 Llandudno Celtic Cup RYDING JoannaHEAVERSEDGE Antony
20 May 2006 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National RYDING JoannaROOSE Andrew
21 May 2006 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix SIMONDS FrankiTELLING Marc
28 May 2006 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National PAPANTONIOU LloydEVANS Charlotte
03 June 2006 Pontypool Ski Centre Club National HALL BennEVANS Charlotte
04 June 2006 Pontypool Ski Centre Grand Prix HALL BennBAGGIO Jayme
10 June 2006 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National HATCHER DavidGODDARD Emily
11 June 2006 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National WYATT DanielRYDING Joanna
17 June 2006 Pendle Club National RYDING JoannaRYDING David
17 June 2006 Firpark POLLEY DanielleHARRISON David
18 June 2006 Pendle Grand Prix RYDING JoannaRYDING David
18 June 2006 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) POLLEY DanielleHARRISON David
24 June 2006 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HALL BennADCOCK Rachel
25 June 2006 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HALL BennCADMAN Lauren
01 July 2006 Stoke Ski Centre Club National RYDING JoannaRYDING David
02 July 2006 Stoke Ski Centre Grand Prix RYDING JoannaRYDING David
08 July 2006 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National ADCOCK RachelROOSE Andrew
15 July 2006 Llandudno Celtic Cup HATCHER DavidGODDARD Emily
16 July 2006 Llandudno Celtic Cup HALL BennVERNON Rowan
26 August 2006 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) WYATT DanielMACKINNON Christy
02 September 2006 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) National Champs (All England) BAGGIO JaymeTELLING Marc
09 September 2006 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) WATSON AndrewBAGGIO Jayme
10 September 2006 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) BAGGIO JaymeTELLING Marc
16 September 2006 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (British) BAGGIO JaymeROOSE Andrew
17 September 2006 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (British) HEAVERSEDGE AntonyBAGGIO Jayme
07 October 2006 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) BAGGIO JaymeTELLING Marc
08 October 2006 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) BAGGIO JaymeTELLING Marc
05 November 2006 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (European) POLLEY DanielleHARRISON David
25 January 2007 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) WYATT DanielADCOCK Rachel
28 April 2007 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup HALL BennCLIFFORD Abby
29 April 2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National WALTERS PeterLUCK Stacey
29 April 2007 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup THOMAS-JACKSON AlessiaRUDDICK Craig
05 May 2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National EVANS CharlotteRYDING David
06 May 2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix BAGGIO JaymeRYDING David
19 May 2007 Norfolk Ski Club Club National WALTERS PeterTHOMAS-JACKSON Alessia
20 May 2007 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix BAGGIO JaymeRUDDICK Craig
26 May 2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
26 May 2007 Ski Rossendale Club National ROBINSON NicholasEVANS Charlotte
02 June 2007 Pendle Club National ADCOCK RachelRYDING David
03 June 2007 Pendle Grand Prix ADCOCK RachelRYDING David
09 June 2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
09 June 2007 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National HALL BennBARBER Kathryn
09 June 2007 Firpark POLLEY DanielleWALKER Ross
10 June 2007 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National EVANS CharlotteTELLING Marc
10 June 2007 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) POLLEY DanielleGUNN Cameron
16 June 2007 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National ADCOCK RachelROOSE Andrew
17 June 2007 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix WYATT DanielADCOCK Rachel
23 June 2007 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HALL BennBAGGIO Jayme
23 June 2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
24 June 2007 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HALL BennHARRIS Gemma
30 June 2007 Stoke Ski Centre Club National WYATT DanielCLIFFORD AbbyROOSE Andrew
01 July 2007 Pendle Grand Prix ADCOCK RachelRYDING David
07 July 2007 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National WATSON AndrewVERNON Rowan
14 July 2007 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup BAGGIO JaymeTELLING Marc
15 July 2007 Aldershot Snowsport South ALLINGHAM Jonny
15 July 2007 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup HALL BennBAGGIO Jayme
21 July 2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
22 July 2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National EVANS CharlotteCURTIS Daniel
25 August 2007 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) HENDERSON CallumADCOCK Rachel
01 September 2007 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) HALL BennBAGGIO Jayme
08 September 2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
08 September 2007 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) HALL BennHARRIS Gemma
09 September 2007 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) THELWELL MichaelBAGGIO Jayme
15 September 2007 Norfolk Ski Club RICHES StuartEVANS Charlotte
16 September 2007 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British) ADCOCK RachelROOSE Andrew
29 September 2007 Pontypool Ski Centre HALL BennBAGGIO Jayme
30 September 2007 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (European) HALL BennCLIFFORD Abby
13 October 2007 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) THOMAS-JACKSON AlessiaROOSE Andrew
14 October 2007 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) THOMAS-JACKSON AlessiaROOSE Andrew
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Norfolk Ski ClubGODDARD EmilyJEAL Alex
26 April 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
27 April 2008 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) CLIFFORD AbbyGEYER Jai
03 May 2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Norfolk Ski ClubRICHES StuartEVANS Charlotte
04 May 2008 Aldershot Snowsport South CARPENTER Colette
04 May 2008 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix EVANS CharlotteROBINSON Oliver
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Bromley Race ClubEVANS CharlotteGREENWOOD James
17 May 2008 Pendle Club National MORGAN BradleyADCOCK RachelPendle Ski Club
18 May 2008 Pendle Grand Prix ROBINSON NicholasADCOCK Rachel
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Berkshire Race SquadCURTIS DanielAVERY Naomi
24 May 2008 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup CLIFFORD AbbyJEAL Alex
25 May 2008 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup WYATT DanielCLIFFORD Abby
31 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
02 June 2008 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National REID DouglasGASH Monica
07 June 2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
14 June 2008 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HALL BennCLIFFORD Abby
14 June 2008 Firpark HENDERSON CallumBAIN Louise
15 June 2008 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewCLIFFORD Abby
15 June 2008 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) HENDERSON CallumBAIN Louise
21 June 2008 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National Pendle Ski ClubDAVIES CharlotteJEAL Alex
22 June 2008 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix ADCOCK RachelCRAWFORD Andrew
28 June 2008 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Pendle Ski ClubORRELL MarcusVERNON Rowan
29 June 2008 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National RYDING DavidCardiff Ski ClubVERNON Rowan
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Norfolk Ski ClubADCOCK RachelRYDING David
06 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix EVANS CharlotteRYDING David
12 July 2008 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup DAVIES CharlotteHALES Thomas
13 July 2008 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup HALES ThomasVERNON Rowan
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National FLAHIVE GerardDAVIES CharlotteHemel Ski Club
26 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
26 July 2008 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix EVANS EmilyCRAWFORD Andrew
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National EVANS CharlotteCURTIS DanielBromley Race Club
23 August 2008 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) FLAHIVE GerardADCOCK Rachel
31 August 2008 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) HENDERSON CallumTILLEY Alexandra
06 September 2008 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) DAVIES CharlotteTELLING Marc
13 September 2008 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) HALES AliceJEAL Alex
14 September 2008 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) DAVIES CharlotteJEAL Alex
20 September 2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South TROTTER Martin
27 September 2008 Pontypool Ski Centre WATSON AndrewHALES Alice
28 September 2008 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) FLAHIVE GerardADCOCK Rachel
04 October 2008 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) WATSON AndrewCLIFFORD Abby
05 October 2008 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) MCCARTHY LukeDAVIES Charlotte
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National MOLLOY MichaelEVANS EmilyBromley Race Club
26 April 2009 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) RYDING JoannaGEYER Jai
26 April 2009 Aldershot Snowsport South ALLINGHAM Jonny
02 May 2009 Pendle Club National Pendle Ski ClubRYDING JoannaMOLLOY Michael
03 May 2009 Pendle Grand Prix WATSON AndrewRYDING Joanna
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Norfolk Ski ClubPOWELL CarolineMOLLOY Michael
16 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Norfolk Ski ClubEVANS EmilyROOSE Andrew
17 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix ROBINSON NicholasPOWELL Caroline
23 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
23 May 2009 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
24 May 2009 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National POWELL CarolineHICKEY JackBromley Race Club
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Norfolk Ski ClubEVANS EmilyTELLING Marc
13 June 2009 Firpark POLLEY DanielleHENDERSON Callum
13 June 2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
13 June 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
14 June 2009 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) HENDERSON CallumGIBSON Fiona
14 June 2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup FLAHIVE GerardDAVIES Charlotte
20 June 2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National Pendle Ski ClubMOLLOY MichaelCLIFFORD Abby
21 June 2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix WYATT DanielCLIFFORD Abby
27 June 2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National HORNSBY HarryCLIFFORD AbbyTelford Junior Ski Club
28 June 2009 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) THORBURN PamelaMACBAIN Scott
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National WATSON AndrewDAVIES CharlotteCardiff Ski Club
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Norfolk Ski ClubMOLLOY MichaelDAVIES Charlotte
05 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix RICHES StuartEVANS Emily
11 July 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
11 July 2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
12 July 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
18 July 2009 Ski Rossendale Club National MOLLOY MichaelDAVIES Charlotte
19 July 2009 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix WATSON AndrewCLIFFORD Abby
26 July 2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix RYDING JoannaHUNT Georgie
01 August 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
02 August 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National CURTIS DanielHATHWAY Ellen
15 August 2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National BEHNKE MarekDAVIES Charlotte
16 August 2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Grand Prix PEEL LucyEVANS Daniel
22 August 2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National FLAHIVE GerardCLIFFORD Abby
23 August 2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) National Champs (All England) RYDING JoannaMORGAN Bradley
29 August 2009 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) HENDERSON CallumCLIFFORD Abby
30 August 2009 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (European) CLIFFORD AbbyGUNN Cameron
05 September 2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
12 September 2009 Aldershot Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
12 September 2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) WATSON AndrewHALES Alice
13 September 2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) CLIFFORD AbbyCRAWFORD Andrew
27 September 2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
03 October 2009 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
04 October 2009 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
17 April 2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National MOLLOY MichaelHATHWAY Ellen
18 April 2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National WEBB JosephTURNOCK Kerry
24 April 2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (English Indoor) RYDING JoannaMORGAN Bradley
25 April 2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) RYDING JoannaMORGAN Bradley
01 May 2010 Norfolk Ski Club Club National MOLLOY MichaelLAMBDEN Sarah
02 May 2010 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix SKIPPER SophieMOLLOY Michael
08 May 2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National HAMMOND RossHATHWAY Ellen
09 May 2010 Aldershot Snowsport South DAVIES Peter
15 May 2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National MOLLOY MichaelGOULD Charlotte
16 May 2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) MOLLOY Michael
22 May 2010 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewLAMBDEN Sarah
23 May 2010 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewLAMBDEN Sarah
29 May 2010 Pendle Club National MOLLOY MichaelLAMBDEN Sarah
29 May 2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South CLUETT Lewis
30 May 2010 Pendle Grand Prix FLAHIVE GerardGOULD Charlotte
05 June 2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix HATCHER DavidBULLOCK Alexandra
06 June 2010 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National SYMONS RachelMOLLOY Michael
12 June 2010 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewLAMBDEN Sarah
13 June 2010 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewHALES Alice
19 June 2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CALVERT Peter
19 June 2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) RYDING JoannaROOSE Andrew
20 June 2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Grand Prix RYDING JoannaMORGAN Bradley
22 June 2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National HORNSBY Harry
26 June 2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National LAMBDEN Sarah
03 July 2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South HICKEY Jack
10 July 2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup MOLLOY MichaelDAWES Emily
11 July 2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewGOULD Charlotte
17 July 2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) LAMBDEN SarahHORNSBY Harry
17 July 2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CALVERT Peter
18 July 2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix HATCHER DavidGOULD Charlotte
25 July 2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix RYDING JoannaFLAHIVE Gerard
01 August 2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National BAKSH PeterGOULD Charlotte
28 August 2010 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) DAVIES CharlotteRYAN Euan
04 September 2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) WATSON AndrewEVANS Emily
11 September 2010 Aldershot Snowsport South CASTLE Alex
11 September 2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) HALES AliceSTEPHENS Samuel
12 September 2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) HORNSBY HarryHALES Alice
25 September 2010 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor) RITCHIE NicoleRYAN Euan
02 October 2010 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) WATSON AndrewLAMBDEN Sarah
03 October 2010 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
31 October 2010 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) DAVIES CharlotteSTANG Alastair
06 February 2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National FLAHIVE GerardGOULD Charlotte
23 April 2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) GOULD CharlotteTHOMPSON Matthew
24 April 2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) RYDING JoannaTELLING Marc
30 April 2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National BOZIER HannahHALES Thomas
01 May 2011 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix WATSON AndrewGOULD Charlotte
07 May 2011 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National SIEBER JamesBOZIER Hannah
14 May 2011 Stoke Ski Centre Club National SIEBER JamesBOZIER Hannah
15 May 2011 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) SIEBER JamesLAMBDEN Sarah
21 May 2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) Celtic Cup FLAHIVE GerardFAIRWEATHER Sega
22 May 2011 Aldershot Snowsport South SIEBER JamesBromley Race Club
22 May 2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) Celtic Cup RYDING JoannaGREENWOOD James
28 May 2011 Pendle Club National MOLLOY MichaelHATHWAY Ellen
04 June 2011 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) MOLLOY MichaelLAMBDEN Sarah
04 June 2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South SIEBER JamesAldershot Ski Race Club
11 June 2011 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National FAIRWEATHER SegaTHOMPSON Matthew
12 June 2011 Milton Keynes Xscape Grand Prix POWELL CarolineGREENWOOD James
18 June 2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South SCHMIDT GeorgeTSN Snowsports
18 June 2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) POWELL CarolineHENDERSON Callum
19 June 2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) Grand Prix FAIRWEATHER SegaGREENWOOD James
25 June 2011 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup FLAHIVE GerardHALES Alice
26 June 2011 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewBULLOCK Alexandra
04 July 2011 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) SYMONS RachelHORNSBY Harry
09 July 2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewBULLOCK Alexandra
10 July 2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup MOLLOY MichaelLAMBDEN Sarah
16 July 2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National POWELL CarolineHENDERSON Callum
17 July 2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix HENDERSON CallumGOULD Charlotte
23 July 2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South SIEBER JamesAldershot Ski Race Club
24 July 2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National HATCHER DavidBOZIER Hannah
30 July 2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South SIEBER JamesAldershot Ski Race Club
27 August 2011 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) HENDERSON PaulRITCHIE Nicole
03 September 2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) MOLLOY MichaelFAIRWEATHER Sega
10 September 2011 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) WATSON AndrewHALES Alice
11 September 2011 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
24 September 2011 Aldershot Snowsport South SIEBER JamesTSN Snowsports
24 September 2011 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor) RITCHIE NicoleRYAN Euan
01 October 2011 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) WATSON AndrewGOULD Charlotte
02 October 2011 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) DAVIES CharlotteHALES Thomas
19 November 2011 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) HENDERSON CallumRITCHIE Nicole
14 April 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) POWELL CarolineTHOMPSON Matthew
15 April 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National POWELL CarolineTHOMPSON Matthew
21 April 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR RICHARDSON CharlesFAIRWEATHER Sega
22 April 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR MORGAN BradleyFAIRWEATHER Sega
28 April 2012 Pendle Club National CORR ChristopherHATHWAY Ellen
29 April 2012 Pendle Club National (Peak Performance) OGDEN SophieLEESON Andrew
05 May 2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR WATSON AndrewBOZIER Hannah
06 May 2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR WATSON AndrewGOULD Charlotte
12 May 2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National WALTERS PeterEVANS Emily
13 May 2012 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National HENDERSON AnnaTHOMPSON Matthew
19 May 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR MORGAN BradleyFAIRWEATHER Sega
20 May 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR MORGAN BradleyFAIRWEATHER Sega
20 May 2012 Aldershot Snowsport South SIEBER James
26 May 2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National HATCHER DavidHATHWAY Ellen
27 May 2012 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National HENDERSON AnnaTHOMPSON Matthew
02 June 2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National BOZIER HannahHALES Thomas
02 June 2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South WILLOWS Laurence
02 June 2012 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) LEE FrancescaHATCHER David
10 June 2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South WILLOWS Laurence
16 June 2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South EVANS Chris
16 June 2012 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) FERRIER RachaelHENDERSON Callum
16 June 2012 Norfolk Ski Club Club National MOLLOY MichaelDAVIES Jenny
17 June 2012 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) HATCHER DavidDAVIES Jenny
23 June 2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR WATSON AndrewHALES Alice
24 June 2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR WATSON AndrewGOULD Charlotte
30 June 2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National HORNSBY HarryHATHWAY Ellen
01 July 2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) HATCHER DavidHATHWAY Ellen
07 July 2012 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) HORNSBY HarryGOULD Charlotte
14 July 2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR DAVIES AndrewHALES Alice
15 July 2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR WATSON AndrewHALES Alice
21 July 2012 Glasgow GBR HENDERSON CallumWIDDUP Bethany
21 July 2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South POWELL Jonathan
22 July 2012 Glasgow GBR STANG AlastairWIDDUP Bethany
22 July 2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National HATCHER DavidPRETTY Antonia
25 August 2012 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) KICK EuanRITCHIE Nicole
01 September 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) THOMPSON MatthewWIDDUP Bethany
02 September 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) BREESE AshleyWIDDUP Bethany
08 September 2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) HALES AliceJEAL Alex
08 September 2012 Snowtrax Snowsport South ALLINGHAM Jonny
09 September 2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) WATSON AndrewBOZIER Hannah
23 September 2012 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) HATCHER DavidMOLLOY MichaelEVANS Emily
29 September 2012 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) WATSON AndrewHALES Alice
30 September 2012 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) WATSON AndrewLAMBDEN Sarah
20 April 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National JENKINS MeganPOTH Robert
21 April 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National JENKINS MeganTHOMPSON Matthew
27 April 2013 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR MACAULAY AliceTHOMPSON Matthew
28 April 2013 Milton Keynes Xscape National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) MACAULAY AliceTHOMPSON Matthew
04 May 2013 Pendle GBR OGDEN SophieCORR Christopher
05 May 2013 Pendle GBR LEE FrancescaCORR Christopher
11 May 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR KICK EuanMACAULAY Alice
12 May 2013 Aldershot Snowsport South SIEBER James
12 May 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR KICK EuanMACAULAY Alice
18 May 2013 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National SIEBER JamesGODDARD Emily
19 May 2013 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National TREBILCOCK RobertALLDRIDGE Amanda
25 May 2013 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South WILLOWS Laurence
25 May 2013 Pendle Club National OGDEN SophieCORR Christopher
26 May 2013 Pendle Club National (Stoke) OGDEN SophieCORR Christopher
08 June 2013 Norfolk Ski Club Club National SIEBER JamesHATHWAY Ellen
09 June 2013 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) HORNSBY HarryDAVIES Jenny
15 June 2013 Glasgow GBR KICK EuanRITCHIE Nicole
16 June 2013 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) HENDERSON CallumRITCHIE Nicole
16 June 2013 Aldershot Snowsport South READER Christopher
22 June 2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) LAMBDEN SarahHORNSBY Harry
23 June 2013 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National JENKINS NiaBALDWIN Thomas
23 June 2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National SIEBER JamesHOPKINS Emily
29 June 2013 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR WATSON AndrewBOZIER Hannah
30 June 2013 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR SIEBER JamesBOZIER Hannah
06 July 2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR WATSON AndrewLAMBDEN Sarah
07 July 2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR WATSON AndrewHOPKINS Emily
13 July 2013 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South WILLOWS Laurence
13 July 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR OGDEN SophieHENDERSON Callum
14 July 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR LEE FrancescaFELLOWS Jordan
20 July 2013 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CALVERT Peter
24 August 2013 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) HENDERSON CallumRITCHIE Nicole
31 August 2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) MOLLOY MichaelHOPKINS Emily
07 September 2013 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) WATSON AndrewBOZIER Hannah
08 September 2013 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) HALES AlicePOWELL Jonathan
21 September 2013 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British Outdoor) MOLLOY MichaelEVANS Emily
28 September 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) ALLDRIDGE AmandaBREESE Ashley
28 September 2013 Snowtrax Snowsport South POWELL Jonathan
05 October 2013 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) LAMBDEN SarahHALES Thomas
06 October 2013 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) LAMBDEN SarahHATCHER David
12 October 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs ALLDRIDGE AmandaTHOMPSON Matthew
26 April 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Manchester Ski Racing (Chill Factore)OGDEN SophieTHOMPSON Matthew
27 April 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National Manchester Ski Racing (Chill Factore)OGDEN SophieTHOMPSON Matthew
27 April 2014 Aldershot Snowsport South SIEBER James
03 May 2014 Pendle Club National Pendle Ski ClubLEE Adam.DAVIES Jenny
04 May 2014 Pendle GBR CORR ChristopherDAVIES Jenny
10 May 2014 Castleford GBR (BIGP Series) ALLDRIDGE AmandaHUNT Georgie
10 May 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South WILLOWS Laurence
11 May 2014 Castleford GBR (BIGP Series) PETERS EmmaHUNT Georgie
17 May 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR BOZIER HannahHALES Thomas
18 May 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR FLAHIVE GerardHALES Alice
31 May 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR LAMBDEN SarahHALES Thomas
07 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Pendle Ski ClubLAMBDEN SarahHATCHER David
08 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre GBR WITTS CallumDAVIES Jenny
14 June 2014 Glasgow GBR KICK EuanRITCHIE Nicole
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National VALE LaurenAldershot Ski Race ClubCLARK Benjamin
15 June 2014 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) HENDERSON AnnaPOTH RobertHemel Ski Club
15 June 2014 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) KICK EuanRITCHIE Nicole
15 June 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South SOUTHALL Frazer
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Norfolk Ski ClubHORNSBY HarryDAVIES Jenny
22 June 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR HENDERSON AnnaHUNT Georgie
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Norfolk Ski ClubHORNSBY HarryDAVIES Jenny
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Pendle Ski ClubLAMBDEN SarahCORR Christopher
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) Pendle Ski ClubCORR ChristopherHALES Alice
05 July 2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) Norfolk Ski ClubCORR ChristopherUSHER Annie
06 July 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR LAMBDEN SarahHALES Thomas
12 July 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR PETERS EmmaPOTH Robert
12 July 2014 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South WELLS Oliver
13 July 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR ALLDRIDGE AmandaPOTH Robert
19 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South DANNS Jack
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) HUGHES TobyDAVIES JennyMidland Ski Club
23 August 2014 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) HENDERSON CallumRITCHIE Nicole
30 August 2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) EVANS EmilyHALES Thomas
06 September 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) ALLDRIDGE AmandaKICK Euan
07 September 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) ALLDRIDGE AmandaPOTH Robert
13 September 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) CORR ChristopherDAVIES Jenny
14 September 2014 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) HENDERSON CallumRITCHIE Nicole
14 September 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) LAMBDEN SarahHALES Thomas
20 September 2014 Snow Valley (Peer) National Champs (Lowland) ALLDRIDGE AmandaPOTH Robert
21 September 2014 Snow Valley (Peer) National Champs (Lowland) ALLDRIDGE AmandaPOTH Robert
27 September 2014 Snowtrax Snowsport South SPEED Craig
27 September 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (BARSC) FELLOWS JordanALLDRIDGE Amanda
04 October 2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) LAMBDEN SarahHALES Thomas
05 October 2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) LAMBDEN SarahHUPPACH Declan
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA WILLOWS LaurenceAldershot Ski Race Club
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South SCHMIDT GeorgeAldershot Ski Race ClubTSN Snowsports
25 April 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National FELLOWS JordanALLDRIDGE AmandaHemel Ski Club
26 April 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National NORRIS KieranALLDRIDGE AmandaHemel Ski Club
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Midland Ski ClubHUPPACH DeclanSHERING Nicole
04 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR USHER Annie
09 May 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BIGP Series) NORRIS KieranALLDRIDGE Amanda
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South GREENWOOD JimmyAldershot Ski Race Club
10 May 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BIGP Series) NORRIS KieranALLDRIDGE Amanda
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA WILLOWS LaurenceBromley Race Club
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South HOOK KristianAldershot Ski Race Club
30 May 2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Norfolk Ski ClubSIEBER JamesHATHWAY Isabella
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Norfolk Ski ClubNEWBOULT HelenaDEAKIN William
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South ChathamHORNSBY HarryAldershot Ski Race Club
07 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National HATCHER DavidVALE LaurenAldershot Ski Race Club
13 June 2015 Glasgow GBR LEE FrancescaKICK Euan
14 June 2015 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) VINTER ZakRITCHIE Nicole
20 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR LAMBDEN SarahJEAL Alex
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Midland Ski ClubHORNSBY HarryHALLETT Georgia
21 June 2015 Castleford Club National (Lions) Lions Ski ClubALLDRIDGE AmandaCARSON Sam
27 June 2015 Pendle Club National Pendle Ski ClubCORR ChristopherHATHWAY Ellen
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA ChathamCLARK Ben
04 July 2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National HATCHER DavidDAVIES JennyAldershot Ski Race Club
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South WELLS OliverAldershot Ski Race ClubTSN Snowsports
11 July 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR WITTS KaiganHALLETT Georgia
11 July 2015 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National NORRIS KieranKRAHELSKI AlicjaHemel Ski Club
12 July 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR HALLETT GeorgiaHALES Thomas
29 August 2015 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) CORR ChristopherDAVIES Jenny
05 September 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) LEE FrancescaKICK Euan
06 September 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) NORRIS KieranLEE Francesca
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA ChathamWILLOWS Laurence
12 September 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) HATCHER DavidSHERING Nicole
13 September 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) LAMBDEN SarahHATCHER David
26 September 2015 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) KICK EuanRITCHIE Nicole
26 September 2015 SnowWorld Landgraaf National Champs (Lowland) SCRANAGE-HARRISON EleanorPOTH Robert
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South SPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race Club
27 September 2015 SnowWorld Landgraaf National Champs (Lowland) LEE FrancescaPOTH Robert
03 October 2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) DAVIES JennyHALES Thomas
04 October 2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) LAMBDEN SarahHATCHER David
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA ChathamWILLOWS Laurence
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South GREENWOOD JimmyAldershot Ski Race ClubTSN Snowsports
23 April 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Manchester Ski Racing (Chill Factore)NORRIS KieranWOOLLEY KieranHALLETT Georgia
24 April 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (MSR) Manchester Ski Racing (Chill Factore)NORRIS KieranWOOLLEY KieranHALLETT Georgia
30 April 2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) SEWELL LoganNEWBOULT HelenaBUNTON Ryan
01 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) HOLMES CharlotteWITTS CallumSHERING Nicole
07 May 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (Indoor 1) NORRIS KieranRITCHIE NicoleSTANWAY Kayne
07 May 2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre Schools (Surrey Schools)
08 May 2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA ChathamBIGGS Saul
08 May 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (Indoor 2) POTH RobertRITCHIE NicoleSTANWAY Kayne
14 May 2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Pendle Ski ClubDAVIES JennySTOCKS ElliotHILL Ashley
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Norfolk Ski ClubDEAKIN WilliamSHERING NicoleOGDEN Alex
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) DAVIES JennyDEAKIN WilliamBUNTON RyanNorfolk Ski Club
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South SPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race ClubTSN Snowsports
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South SPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race ClubTSN Snowsports
05 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) SHERING NicoleDUNCAN HarryAldershot Ski Race ClubHATCHER David
11 June 2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) Hemel Ski ClubSCRANAGE-HARRISON EleanorWEEKS OliverSTANWAY Kayne
12 June 2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National JACKSON EllieWITTS CallumAldershot Ski Race Club
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) VALE LaurenBUNTON RyanAldershot Ski Race ClubHATCHER David
18 June 2016 Glasgow GBR (Indoor 3) VINTER ZakRITCHIE NicoleSTANWAY Kayne
19 June 2016 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) NORRIS KieranRITCHIE Nicole
19 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA ChathamWILLOWS Laurence
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) SHERING NicoleCORR ChristopherBUNTON RyanAldershot Ski Race Club
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) WEEKS OliverSHERING NicoleAldershot Ski Race Club
02 July 2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) HALLETT GeorgiaCORR ChristopherDEEM Charlie
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA ChathamWILLOWS Laurence
09 July 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) DAVIES JennyBUNTON RyanHATCHER David
10 July 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) SHERING NicoleBUNTON RyanHATCHER David
10 July 2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA WILLOWS LaurenceBromley Race Club
16 July 2016 Castleford GBR (Indoor 4) WEEKS OliverALLDRIDGE AmandaSTANWAY Kayne
17 July 2016 Castleford GBR (Indoor 5) WEEKS OliverHALLETT GeorgiaSTANWAY Kayne
13 August 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor) WOOLLEY KieranALLDRIDGE AmandaTAYLOR Ross
14 August 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) BREESE AshleyKAMALY-ASL AnnaWIDDUP Bethany
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South ChathamSPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race Club
03 September 2016 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) NESBITT RossRITCHIE NicoleCALDER Lewis
03 September 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) BOZIER HannahBUNTON RyanGREENWOOD James
10 September 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) SHERING NicoleBUNTON RyanHATCHER David
11 September 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) BOZIER HannahBUNTON RyanHATCHER David
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South SPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race ClubTSN Snowsports
01 October 2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) WEEKS OliverSHERING Nicole
02 October 2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) SHERING NicoleSPEED CraigDAVIES Jenny
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South SPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race ClubTSN Snowsports
16 October 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA ChathamWILLOWS Laurence
22 April 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) QUINN CharlieMidland Ski ClubPOTTER ShannonHOLMES Robert
23 April 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Manchester Club National & U10/U12's) QUINN CharlieHUPPACH DeclanPendle Ski ClubDANIELS Daisi
29 April 2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Pendle Ski ClubSHERING NicoleMARLOR BradleyHOLMES Robert
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) ChathamBIGGS Saul
30 April 2017 Pendle GBR (GBR Outdoor 1) CORR ChristopherSHERING NicoleMARLOR Bradley
06 May 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 1) CARSON SamLEE FrancescaCALDER Lewis
07 May 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 2) CARSON SamLEE FrancescaCALDER Lewis
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) BIGGS SaulBromley Race Club
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) SIEBER JamesAldershot Ski Race Club
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) SHERING NicoleWEEKS OliverDUNCAN HarryNorfolk Ski Club
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) SHERING NicoleSPEED CraigDUNCAN HarryAldershot Ski Race Club
27 May 2017 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Club National & U10/U12's) Pendle Ski ClubWEEKS OliverVALE LaurenROYLE Finlay
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) SPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race Club
03 June 2017 Firpark GBR (GBR Outdoor 2) VINTER ZakRITCHIE NicoleFENNELL Amber
04 June 2017 Castleford Club National (Lions Club National & U10/U12's) SUNDIN JacobMidland Ski ClubWEEKS OliverJACKSON Lois
04 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) SHERING NicoleSIEBER JamesDUNCAN HarryAldershot Ski Race Club
10 June 2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) DADE JakeWHITE AlexSHERING NicoleHemel Ski Club
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) SHERING NicoleNorfolk Ski ClubDUNCAN HarryHATCHER David
17 June 2017 Glasgow GBR (GBR Indoor 3) SUNDIN JacobVINTER ZakRITCHIE Nicole
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) BIGGS SaulTSN Snowsports
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) SPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race Club
18 June 2017 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) VINTER ZakRITCHIE NicoleCALDER Lewis
24 June 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) WEEKS OliverCOX JackHALLETT Georgia
01 July 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) SHERING NicoleWATSON AndrewDUNCAN Harry
02 July 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) SHERING NicoleWATSON AndrewDUNCAN Harry
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Bowles Ski Racing ClubBIGGS Saul
08 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) CORR ChristopherSHERING NicoleAldershot Ski Race ClubFENNELL Amber
09 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Pendle Ski ClubCORR ChristopherSHERING NicoleFENNELL Amber
15 July 2017 Castleford GBR (GBR Indoor 4) SUNDIN JacobALLDRIDGE AmandaCARSON Sam
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) SPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race ClubTSN Snowsports
16 July 2017 Castleford GBR (GBR Indoor 5) SUNDIN JacobLEE FrancescaCARSON Sam
12 August 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Championships) SUNDIN JacobNORRIS KieranPOTTER Shannon
13 August 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) QUINN CharlieHUPPACH DeclanALLDRIDGE Amanda
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) VALE LaurenAldershot Ski Race ClubTSN Snowsports
02 September 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) RITCHIE NicoleHAY Adam
02 September 2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) COX JackEVANS EmilyBALDWIN TJ
09 September 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) HOPKINS EmilySPEED CraigHODSON Harri
10 September 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) SHERING NicoleCASE TobyBROWN Ben
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) SPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race Club
23 September 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor Championships) RITCHIE NicoleBALDWIN TJCALDER Lewis
30 September 2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) SHERING NicoleSPEED CraigPUTMAN Abigail
01 October 2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) SHERING NicoleSPEED CraigPUTMAN Abigail
08 October 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) Club National (Craig Macfie Classic) WAITT ScottWINTHROP ClaireCALDER Lewis
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) WILLOWS LaurenceBromley Race Club
21 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Pendle Ski ClubHAGGERTY HugoVALE LaurenHOLMES Robert
22 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) COLLING JoshuaWITTS CallumVALE LaurenRavens Ski Club
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National VALE LaurenCORR ChristopherHOUNSHAM GenoPendle Ski Club
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) CASE TobyBromley Race Club
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Pendle Ski ClubWITTS CallumSHERING NicoleSHARPLES Benjamin
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) WEEKS OliverSHERING NicoleAldershot Ski Race ClubFENNELL Amber
06 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) WEEKS OliverSHERING NicolePARTON Lewis
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) SHEMMANS JakeAldershot Ski Race ClubTSN Snowsports
12 May 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) QUINN CharlieWARD OliviaHOLMES Robert
13 May 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) QUINN CharlieLEE FrancescaCARSON Sam
19 May 2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) CASE TobyVALE LaurenAldershot Ski Race ClubFENNELL Amber
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) SHERING NicoleCASE TobyVALE LaurenAldershot Ski Race ClubFENNELL Amber
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) SPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race Club
02 June 2018 Firpark Twin Peaks Club National & U10/U12's
02 June 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) Ski MK Race TeamALLDRIDGE AmandaPARTON LewisHOLMES Robert
02 June 2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) WILLOWS LaurenceBromley Race Club
03 June 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) ANDERSON LucaRITCHIE NicoleANDERSON Robbie
09 June 2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) MANNS WillSAUNDERS KatiePOTTER ShannonHemel Ski Club
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) WILLOWS LaurenceBromley Race Club
10 June 2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) QUINN CharlieCASE TobyALLDRIDGE AmandaAldershot Ski Race Club
16 June 2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) QUINN CharlieALLDRIDGE AmandaHOLMES Robert
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) SPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race ClubTSN Snowsports
17 June 2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) ALLDRIDGE JamesPARTON LewisRITCHIE Nicole
17 June 2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) EVANS HarrisonPASCOE EvaHODSON HarriAldershot Ski Race Club
23 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) SHERING NicoleHOWE CharliePUTMAN DaisyNorfolk Ski Club
30 June 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) VALE LaurenATKINSON LiamSPEED Craig
01 July 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) SHERING NicoleCASE TobyPARTON Lewis
07 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) VALE LaurenSPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race ClubFENNELL Amber
08 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) SHERING NicoleSPEED CraigFENNELL Amber
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) SHEMMANS JakeAldershot Ski Race Club
14 July 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) LEE FrancescaPARTON LewisHOLMES Robert
15 July 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5) QUINN CharlieLEE FrancescaCARSON Sam
21 July 2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) VALE LaurenTHOMPSON JosephFENNELL AmberAldershot Ski Race Club
11 August 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) ALLDRIDGE AmandaPARTON LewisCARSON Sam
12 August 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) NORRIS KieranALLDRIDGE AmandaPARTON Lewis
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) SHEMMANS JakeTSN Snowsports
25 August 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) COX FrazerVALE LaurenHOLMES Robert
01 September 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) RITCHIE NicoleGRIEVE JoeSADDLER Oscar
02 September 2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) VALE LaurenAldershot Ski Race Club
08 September 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) WATSON AndrewSHERING NicoleSAUNDERS Katie
09 September 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) SHERING NicoleWATSON AndrewPUTMAN Daisy
22 September 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor Championships) RITCHIE NicoleANDERSON Robbie
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) SHEMMANS JakeAldershot Ski Race Club
06 October 2018 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Outdoor Championships) EVANS HarrisonVALE LaurenFENNELL Amber
07 October 2018 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Outdoor Championships) EVANS HarrisonLEWIS FfionSHERING Nicole
13 October 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) SHERING NicoleAldershot Ski Race Club
20 April 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) ALLINGHAM JonnyAldershot Ski Race ClubTSN Snowsports
27 April 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) GASKIN SamBromley Race Club
27 April 2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) SHERING NicoleBEVERIDGE AliceCASE Toby
27 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Pendle Ski ClubVALE LaurenHOLMES RobertROYLE Finlay
28 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Pendle Ski ClubELLISON IzaacVALE LaurenHOLMES Robert
04 May 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Ski MK Race TeamALLDRIDGE JamesALLDRIDGE AmandaMESSINGER Grant
04 May 2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) CORR ChristopherVALE LaurenAldershot Ski Race ClubROYLE Finlay
05 May 2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) HOLMES CharlotteCORR ChristopherROYLE Finlay
11 May 2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) WEEKS OliverWEBB FreddieRITCHIE Nicole
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) GASKIN SamAldershot Ski Race Club
12 May 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Schools (Kent Schools)
12 May 2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) WEEKS OliverRITCHIE NicoleMESSINGER Grant
18 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) WEEKS OliverELLISON IzaacVALE LaurenAldershot Ski Race Club
19 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) CASE TobyVALE LaurenAldershot Ski Race ClubROYLE Finlay
01 June 2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) MITCHELL WilliamCASE TobyVALE LaurenAldershot Ski Race Club
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) MITCHELL WilliamCASE TobyVALE LaurenAldershot Ski Race Club
08 June 2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Hemel Ski ClubMANNS WillFABER RyanPOTTER Shannon
08 June 2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) VAN BREUGEL RemyWILSON AmyMCDONALD Aaron
08 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) GASKIN SamBromley Race Club
09 June 2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) HAY AilsaCALDWELL Kitty-JayGRIEVE Joe
09 June 2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) COX FrazerCASE TobyVALE LaurenAldershot Ski Race Club
15 June 2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) WEEKS OliverFABER RyanRITCHIE Nicole
15 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) VALE LaurenBEVERIDGE AliceTUBBS CharlieAldershot Ski Race Club
16 June 2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) SUNDIN JoshuaVINTER ZakRITCHIE Nicole
16 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) SHERING NicoleBEVERIDGE AliceTUBBS CharlieAldershot Ski Race Club
22 June 2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition Club National & U10/U12's) Ski MK Race TeamALLDRIDGE JamesFABER RyanKAMALY-ASL Anna
22 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Norfolk Ski ClubEVANS HarrisonBEVERIDGE AliceSHERING Nicole
23 June 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) VALE LaurenAldershot Ski Race Club
23 June 2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) CASE TobyFABER RyanSTOKOE Amy
29 June 2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) BEVERIDGE AliceVALE LaurenUPTON Thomas
30 June 2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) ELLISON IzaacCASE TobyVALE Lauren
06 July 2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) CORR ChristopherVALE LaurenROYLE Finlay
13 July 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Norfolk Ski ClubALLDRIDGE JamesPARKER AlfieKAMALY-ASL Anna
14 July 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) JACKSON EllieALLDRIDGE JamesVALE LaurenPARKER Alfie
20 July 2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) ChathamBROWN Ben
17 August 2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) VINCENT BenAldershot Ski Race Club
08 September 2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) MELLON-HENDRY FreddieBromley Race Club
14 September 2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) SHERING NicoleAldershot Ski Race Club
29 September 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) GASKIN SamBromley Race Club
05 October 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) WELLS OliverTSN SnowsportsBromley Race Club
13 October 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Tri Region (Tri Regional Championships 2019)
22 May 2021 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA GRECULA AdamBromley Race Club
12 June 2021 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA ([TEST] Gloucester Summer Race League) Gloucester Ski ClubPRICE Rhys
19 June 2021 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA BUNTON RyanBromley Race Club
20 June 2021 Aldershot Snowsport South BROWN BenAldershot Ski Race ClubBARNES Hunter
26 June 2021 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Gloucester Summer Race League (Round 1) LEE Adam.
17 July 2021 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South GASKIN SamAldershot Ski Race ClubHUELIN Joshua
17 July 2021 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Gloucester Summer Race League (Round 2) BLOOM Ryan
07 August 2021 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Gloucester Summer Race League (Round 3) BALDWIN TJ
08 August 2021 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Southampton Area Ski AssociationVINCENT BenAldershot Ski Race ClubBARNES Hunter
21 August 2021 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South VINCENT BenAldershot Ski Race ClubBARNES Hunter
04 September 2021 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (Lsersa 3) BUNTON RyanBromley Race Club
04 September 2021 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Gloucester Summer Race League (Round 4) PHILLIPS Aled
05 September 2021 Aldershot Snowsport South RATCLIFFE DavidAldershot Ski Race ClubBARNES Hunter
18 September 2021 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA GASKIN SamBromley Race Club
25 September 2021 Snowtrax Snowsport South VINCENT BenAldershot Ski Race ClubBARNES Hunter
02 October 2021 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Gloucester Summer Race League (Round 5) PHILLIPS Aled
09 October 2021 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (LSERSA 5) BROWN BenBromley Race Club
23 April 2022 Snowtrax Snowsport South GREENLAND SamuelVINCENT BenAldershot Ski Race Club
23 April 2022 Pembrey Club National (SSW Club National) PRICE JoshuaHYETT GeorgiaCURRIE JoshuaCardiff Ski Club
30 April 2022 Llandudno GBR (eola GBR Outdoor Race 1) LLOYD EdwardHART RebeccaFENELEY Jack
01 May 2022 Llandudno GBR (eola GBR Outdoor Race 2) WITTS CallumFENNELL AmberCAMERON Isla
08 May 2022 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (eola GBR Indoor Race 2) HUPPACH DeclanSTOKOE AmyCAMERON Isla
14 May 2022 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (RTR Club National) HARWOOD HarrisonCHAPMAN ChloeRavens Tigers Ski Racing & DevelopmentPENNECK Alexander
15 May 2022 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National) Pendle Ski ClubVAN BREUGEL RemyCHAPMAN ChloeMCLAUGHLIN Scarlett
21 May 2022 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National) Pendle Ski ClubHOLMES CharlotteCORR ChrisLLOYD Edward
21 May 2022 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Evolution Club National) Norfolk Ski ClubPUTMAN AbigailBUNTON RyanCHEONGVEE Isaac
22 May 2022 Ski Rossendale Club National (Rossendale Club National) HART RebeccaHUPPACH DeclanSki Rossendale Race ClubHARWOOD Harrison
22 May 2022 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National) Norfolk Ski ClubTHOMPSON JosephCROFT AlfieSARKAR Anna
28 May 2022 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (LSERSA 1 Chatham) ChathamGRECULA Adam
28 May 2022 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition Club National) BENNETT JamesAldershot Ski Race ClubKAMALY-ASL AnnaLLOYD Edward
29 May 2022 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Excel Club National) Lothian Ski RacingPUTMAN AbigailBENNETT JamesLLOYD Edward
11 June 2022 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (LSERSA 2 Welwyn) ChathamBROWN Ben
11 June 2022 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) CURRIE JoshuaPUTMAN AbigailBENNETT JamesHemel Ski Club
12 June 2022 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National) Hemel Ski ClubPUTMAN DaisyBENNETT JamesLLOYD Edward
18 June 2022 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Western Counties CN) GREENLAND SamuelBromley Race ClubBUNTON RyanBLOOM Lauren
19 June 2022 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester CN) ChathamWILLIAMS LottieBUNTON RyanBLOOM Lauren
19 June 2022 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South GREENLAND SamuelRATCLIFFE DavidAldershot Ski Race Club
25 June 2022 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National) Norfolk Ski ClubPUTMAN DaisyTHOMPSON JosephCHEONGVEE Isaac
26 June 2022 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National) Norfolk Ski ClubGREEN Axel RoseTHOMPSON JosephWARD Lewy
02 July 2022 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National) HARWOOD HarrisonHYETT GeorgiaAldershot Ski Race ClubPENNECK Alexander
03 July 2022 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National) HOLLAND ChloePUTMAN DaisyMidland Ski ClubBROWN George
09 July 2022 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National) PENNECK AlexanderHART RebeccaHUELIN JoshuaBromley Race Club
10 July 2022 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South RATCLIFFE DavidAldershot Ski Race ClubHUELIN Joshua
16 July 2022 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (LSERSA 3 Brentwood) GRECULA AdamBromley Race Club
16 July 2022 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (eola GBR Indoor Race 5) POTH RobertRITCHIE NicoleCAMERON Isla
17 July 2022 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (British Indoor Champs) VINTER OwenRITCHIE NicoleCROFT Alfie
23 July 2022 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South HOUNSHAM GenoAldershot Ski Race ClubHUELIN Joshua
30 July 2022 Pendle GBR (eola GBR Outdoor Race 4) HOLMES CharlotteHOLMES RobertLLOYD Edward
31 July 2022 Ski Rossendale GBR (eola GBR Outdoor Race 5) PRICE JoshuaPUTMAN AbigailHUELIN Joshua
06 August 2022 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National (CESA Club National) Ravens Tigers Ski Racing & DevelopmentPUTMAN AbigailPENNECK AlexanderHOLLAND Chloe
13 August 2022 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Welsh Indoor) FLITTON LilyMCKEY HollyNORRIS Kieran
14 August 2022 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (English Indoor Champs) MCKEY HollyNORRIS KieranHOLLAND Chloe
20 August 2022 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (SSW Club National) FLITTON LilyHYETT GeorgiaMidland Ski ClubPENNECK Alexander
21 August 2022 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (Welsh Open Champs) PENNECK AlexanderPUTMAN DaisyHUELIN Joshua
03 September 2022 Snowtrax Snowsport South GREENLAND SamuelRATCLIFFE DavidTSN Snowsports
04 September 2022 Aldershot LSERSA (LSERSA 4 Aldershot) GRECULA AdamBromley Race Club
24 September 2022 Aldershot Snowsport South RATCLIFFE DavidAldershot Ski Race ClubHUELIN Joshua
15 October 2022 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (LSERSA 5 Chatham) ChathamBUNTON Ryan
23 April 2023 Aldershot Snowsport South GREENLAND SamuelHOUNSHAM GenoAldershot Ski Race Club
07 May 2023 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South RATCLIFFE DavidAldershot Ski Race ClubWELSH Jolie
27 May 2023 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA PENNECK AlexanderBromley Race Club
17 June 2023 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (LSERSA 2) PENNECK AlexanderBromley Race Club
18 June 2023 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South GREENLAND SamuelAldershot Ski Race ClubRATCLIFFE David
02 July 2023 Ski Rossendale Rossendale Summer Series
08 July 2023 Pendle Club National (Pendle CN) HANNAH Max
15 July 2023 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (eola GBR Indoor 3) HAMER Cecilia
16 July 2023 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (English Indoor & GBR 4)
05 August 2023 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South GREENLAND SamuelHOUNSHAM GenoAldershot Ski Race Club
02 September 2023 Bowles Outdoor Centre LSERSA EVEREST TobyBromley Race Club
03 September 2023 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South TAYLOR JoshuaHOUNSHAM GenoAldershot Ski Race Club
23 September 2023 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (LSERSA 4) BUNTON RyanBromley Race Club
24 September 2023 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Snowsport South GREENLAND SamuelEVEREST TobyAldershot Ski Race Club
07 October 2023 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA BUNTON RyanBromley Race Club
08 October 2023 Ski Rossendale Rossendale Summer Series
13 April 2024 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Summer Series 2024 Race 1) LAPIDUS-EWIN ScarlettHOUNSHAM Geno
04 May 2024 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA ChathamBUNTON Ryan
25 May 2024 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Summer Series 2024 Race 2) LAPIDUS-EWIN ScarlettPUTMAN Abigail
09 June 2024 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA ChathamBUNTON Ryan
15 June 2024 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Snowsport South (Summer Series 2024 Race 3) LAPIDUS-EWIN ScarlettGREENLAND SamuelAldershot Ski Race Club