BARTS: iBARTS Male

OrganiserBritish Ski and Snowboard
Part OfBARTS
Latest List02 October 2019
Lists 2019.7, 2019.6, 2019.5, 2019.4, 2019.3, 2019.2, 2019.1, 2019.0, 2018.7, 2018.6, 2018.5, 2018.4, 2018.3, 2018.2, 2018.1, 2017.7a, 2018.0, 2017.6, 2017.5, 2017.4, 2017.3, 2017.2, 2017.1, 2017.0, 2016.6, 2016.5, 2016.4, 2016.3, 2016.2a, 2016.1, 2016.0, 2015.6, 2015.5, 2015.4, 2015.3, 2015.2, 2015.1, 2015.0, 2014.6, 2014.5, 2014.4, 2014.3, 2014.2, 2014.1, 2014.0
Rank Name YOB Club Points Races*
1 VINTER Zak 1998 GSR 0.00 1
1 HOLMES Robert 2002 PND 0.00 1
3 NORRIS Kieran 1995 0.25 0
4 CARSON Sam 1999 PPS 0.35 1
5 POTH Robert 1997 3.85 0
6 VINTER Owen 2001 GSR 5.45 0
7 KICK Euan 1997 GSR 6.28 0
8 BREESE Ashley 1996 6.39 0
9 CASE Toby 2002 ASR 7.35 5
10 WEEKS Oliver 2001 MID 7.45 5
11 HUPPACH Declan 1999 PPS 8.20 0
12 BALDWIN TJ 1990 GLO 14.49 0
13 MANNS Will 1985 EVO 20.68 3
14 HUPPACH Josef 2002 PND 21.62 3
15 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 VIK 23.04 0
16 SIEBER James 1996 ASR 23.93 0
17 MATTHEWS Brandon 1999 PPS 24.40 2
18 THOMPSON Matthew 1993 HEM 24.73 0
19 UPTON Thomas 2001 MID 27.28 1
20 CORR Christopher 1995 PND 27.40 0
21 ALLDRIDGE James 1988 SMK 28.41 7
22 MARSHALL Jonathan 2002 GSR 28.75 0
23 ANDERSON Robbie 2003 GSR 31.26 0
24 FARREN Rory 1998 RTR 35.91 0
25 AUSTIN William 2000 PND 37.58 2
26 DUNNE Mikey 2002 38.19 5
27 MIDDLETON Fraser 1998 GSR 40.01 0
28 DICKSON Graham 1996 GSR 41.49 0
29 HAY Adam 2001 LSR 41.81 2
30 NESBITT Ross 2002 GSR 42.18 3
31 RANKIN Charles 2001 GSR 51.45 0
32 DAVIES Alex 2002 EXL 52.07 1
33 GOLDSWORTHY Richard 1995 53.56 0
34 ROWBOTTOM Oliver 2003 K 53.77 2
35 HALL Alistair 2003 GSR 54.77 2
36 THOMPSON Joseph 2003 NOR 54.90 4
37 KNOWLES Michael 1995 PND 55.64 0
38 HALL Adam 2000 ASC 57.03 1
39 TELLING Paul 1982 EVO 57.16 0
40 UPTON Jack 2004 MID 57.55 1
41 MCLEW Euan 2003 GSR 58.00 1
42 CUTTING Isaac 2004 GLO 58.80 8
43 NICKSON Joseph 1996 PND 58.95 0
44 MCINTYRE Scott 2002 BSC 60.05 4
45 URQUHART Aidan 2004 HEM 60.36 1
46 BAGGALEY Fraser 2005 LSR 62.15 4
47 WILLOWS Laurence 1996 BRO 64.91 0
48 PYE Ryan 2004 ASC 64.97 0
49 LEE Adam. 1994 65.27 0
50 SPEED Craig 1999 ASR 65.38 0
51 ROSS Callum 2003 SBR 66.25 0
52 URQUHART Colm 2001 HEM 66.50 2
53 DADE Tommy 2003 NOR 67.29 0
54 TRUST Alex 2000 ASR 67.46 7
55 HUNTER Fraser 2003 GSR 68.31 2
56 WITTS Callum 1998 PND 69.59 0
57 METHERINGHAM Zachary 2004 SMK 70.19 0
58 BELLMAN Piers 1999 CAR 70.88 0
59 KENT Adam 1991 MID 72.95 5
60 BINGHAM Jonathan 1999 ESX 73.00 0
61 JINKS Thomas 2001 MID 74.23 0
62 BROWN Joseph 2004 LIO 74.36 5
63 GRECULA Adam 2005 BRO 75.49 4
64 NESBITT Kieran 2000 GSR 76.15 0
65 HUMPHREYS Charles 2001 HEM 77.53 4
66 URQUHART John 1968 HEM 79.19 1
67 COSHAM Harry 2003 SZR 79.89 1
68 GIBSON Cameron 2001 LSR 80.27 0
69 SMITH Matthew 2002 GLO 80.73 0
70 RYDING David 1986 PND 80.80 0
71 COLUMB Nathan 2001 SCI 80.85 3
72 MCINTYRE Ross 2004 BSC 80.92 6
73 KUWALL Duncan 1998 SSC 81.04 0
74 VAN BREUGEL Remy 2003 RTR 81.71 3
75 LAWLESS Jacob 1992 KND 81.98 0
76 LENNOX William 2005 EVO 82.26 4
77 WARD Thomas 2002 GSR 83.21 0
78 MARSH Joel 2004 NOR 83.36 4
79 HODGE Ryrie 2005 LSR 83.44 5
80 STANWAY Kayne 2005 SMK 84.89 6
81 WOOLLEY Kieran 2005 SMK 85.40 0
82 ROLFE Joshua 2002 SMK 87.28 7
83 ANDERSON Jamie 2004 GSR 87.33 4
84 SHEPHERD Calum 2000 ASC 87.86 0
85 DUNCAN Harry 2006 HEM 88.05 1
86 BUSH Jacob 2005 K 88.84 6
87 MCROBB Cameron 2000 ATC 89.80 0
88 CLYDE Sam 2003 LSR 90.32 0
89 HUDSON Thomas 2001 NOR 90.38 0
90 DUFF Matthew 2003 SMK 92.83 3
91 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David 2001 FLK 93.25 1
92 WITTS Kaigan 1994 PND 94.43 0
93 FRASER Rory 2003 AMB 94.52 2
94 STEWARD Oliver 2000 NOR 94.83 4
95 HODSON Steffan 2005 WWS 95.20 5
96 PRICE Joshua 2001 CAR 95.98 0
97 CONSTANTINE Joseph 2000 CAR 96.44 0
98 KOTT Kristian 1995 UMA 97.46 0
99 PENNING-LAMBERT Joshua 1998 HEM 97.54 0
100 WALLACE Andrew 2004 ASC 98.23 2
101 PARKER Travis 2005 NOR 99.08 3
102 WALTON Flynn 2003 GLO 99.39 0
103 BLENKIN Nathan 2004 LIO 99.48 6
104 SUNDIN Jacob 2006 LIO 99.86 4
105 ROBERTSON Ewan 2001 HEM 100.21 0
106 COLUMB Cameron 1999 SCI 100.25 4
107 BOTY Harry 1997 HEM 100.64 0
108 WHEATMAN Max 1993 NOR 100.95 0
109 INGLE Matthew 1969 NWS 101.43 3
110 HANNAN James 2001 LSR 102.06 0
111 BENNETT Elliott 2003 LIO 103.83 0
112 EVANS Harrison 2000 ASR 103.88 0
113 MARTIN Joe 2001 HEM 104.06 0
114 DEEM Charlie 2005 MID 105.05 5
115 CUNNINGHAM Jack 2002 EVO 107.39 0
116 WEBB Andrew 2004 TEL 109.44 3
117 WOOD Edmund 1999 DHO 110.02 0
118 PARTON Lewis 2007 TEL 110.35 3
119 DEVLIN Sean 2004 AMB 112.53 3
120 FORSTER William 2004 RTR 112.68 5
121 WATSON Murdo 2005 LSR 113.64 1
122 DEWISON Samuel 1998 MID 115.06 0
123 MCKEY Lewis 2006 LSR 115.08 5
124 GREATRIX Brad 1977 HEM 115.21 3
125 GREEN Oddy 2005 115.44 1
126 HEMMING Ethan 2001 MID 115.72 2
127 HUDSON Angus 2001 SMK 116.58 3
128 AINSWORTH Richard 2004 117.28 0
129 GASH Morgan 1999 SAS 118.41 0
130 MUSTON Charles 2002 MSR 118.52 0
131 DUNN Samuel 2006 SMK 118.65 5
132 REIDY Thomas 2003 118.93 3
133 HORN Frederick 2005 LSR 119.08 3
134 GILLIES Stuart 1970 SFR 122.73 2
135 DADE Jake 2006 NOR 123.28 2
136 HJORT Andrew 1965 124.06 0
137 QUINN Charlie 2007 SZR 124.24 4
138 SINGLETON Cillian 1999 125.84 2
139 FULLER Joshua 2003 SMK 125.94 2
140 JAMIESON Ryan 1996 128.28 1
141 LEITCH Daniel 2005 LSR 129.36 1
142 GARDNER Garedd 1974 ESX 130.78 0
143 SCOTT Benjamin 2003 RTR 131.77 0
144 BINGHAM Nicholas 2002 ESX 132.19 0
145 JACKSON Ian 1964 RTR 132.63 0
146 PIETRZAK Maximilian 2007 ESX 132.80 4
147 SMITH Nathan 2002 ASR 133.44 0
148 DAVEY Nathan 2001 LIO 133.71 0
149 GIBB Jim 1961 CHT 134.15 1
150 TUBBS Charlie 2003 ASR 134.18 0
151 WARD-BOPP James 2006 SCI 135.36 1
152 SHARP Anthony 1968 HEM 135.49 2
153 PENNECK Alexander 2006 ESX 135.54 3
154 FENELEY Luke 1997 NOR 135.73 0
155 PERRIN JOHNSTON Finlay 2005 HEM 136.65 1
156 FORD John 1987 BRP 139.55 0
157 MARSHALL Paul 2006 GSR 139.71 0
158 MENZIES Ian 2007 LSR 140.29 5
159 LENNOX Kieran 2006 GDN 140.38 4
160 PARTYKA Joe 2004 ASR 142.15 2
161 HUTCHINGS Daniel 2005 SAS 143.07 4
162 GILLIES Ross 2004 SFR 146.53 2
163 MARTIN Alex 2001 HEM 148.36 0
164 MCKEE Matthew 2004 BSC 150.44 1
165 BANNISTER Simon 1966 ASR 150.97 0
166 HUTCHINSON Matthew 2005 GSR 151.12 4
167 SHEPHARD Jack 2006 RTR 152.73 7
168 HADINGHAM Alex 2006 NOR 153.32 2
169 CONSTANTINE Benjamin 2003 CAR 153.38 0
170 GRAY James 2002 RTR 155.13 3
171 PHILLIPS Daniel 2006 HEM 157.84 3
172 STADEN Samuel 2001 FPS 157.87 0
173 ROYLE Christopher 1977 SRR 158.17 2
174 COLLIER Harry 2002 158.18 0
175 AINSWORTH Alex 2002 158.40 4
176 GILLIES Peter 2006 SFR 159.21 2
177 ATKINSON Andrew 1967 CHT 159.41 0
178 COSHAM Ralph 2007 SZR 160.17 2
179 ELLIS Lucas 2004 LIO 160.57 0
180 WALKINGTON Stuart 1972 HEM 162.35 2
181 GREENSHIELDS Andrew 1999 LSR 162.52 0
182 MOORE Chris 2001 PND 164.53 0
183 EAVES Jonathan 1998 PND 164.85 0
184 AGUTTER Tom 2006 LIO 165.30 1
185 WOODHOUSE Jamie 1971 HEM 168.01 1
186 DOBBIE Euan 2004 LSR 169.15 0
187 GREEN Corey 2003 169.21 3
188 LUMBARD Oliver 1998 LSU 170.17 1
189 BUSH Toby 2006 K 170.67 7
190 COLLYER-TODD Lucas 2006 BRS 171.94 1
191 STEWART Alexander 2004 ATC 172.18 0
192 ALGER James 2003 NOR 172.69 0
193 WARNE Ben 2005 HEM 172.94 1
194 FISHER Edward 2004 ESX 174.10 1
195 MUNRO Calum 2002 BSC 174.91 0
196 HODGKISS Fin 2004 GSR 175.12 4
197 HODGE Brodie 2007 LSR 176.11 5
198 FEIVEN Josef 1999 MID 176.39 1
199 SMITH Niccolo' 2005 HEM 176.54 1
200 PROCTOR Emerson 2006 SMK 176.78 0
201 BROWN Adam 2005 SCI 179.45 4
202 HARRISON-SMITH Adam 2006 SAS 179.96 1
203 KING Alistair 1967 HEM 181.34 3
204 HOUNSHAM Geno 2007 ASR 181.82 1
205 HARRIER Murdo 2007 MUC 182.97 2
206 GRIEVE Joe 2003 LSR 183.04 0
207 MUNRO Gregor 2004 GSR 183.53 0
208 SIMPSON Andrew 2000 GDN 183.86 0
209 SADLER Oliver 2006 K 185.69 0
210 SIMCOX Jack 2005 FPS 185.86 0
211 COLLING Joshua 2007 RTR 187.38 4
212 BOZZETTO Augustin 2006 HEM 187.85 0
213 DAVIES Peter 1993 ASR 188.11 0
214 BUNTON Paul 1963 CHT 189.20 0
215 SEATON Ruaridh 2004 LSR 189.59 3
216 PHILLIPS Robert 2005 GSR 189.92 0
216 GREENSHIELDS Duncan 2002 LSR 189.92 0
218 MACDONALD Alasdair 2006 LSR 190.14 2
219 WHITNELL MONK Indio 2006 SMK 190.43 2
220 LEWIS Hal 2004 HEM 192.77 1
221 IMAMZADE Murat 1982 BRP 193.42 2
222 PALMER Jeremy 2002 ASR 194.41 0
223 ERSKINE John 2007 WWS 196.20 2
223 LITTLEJOHN Rufus 2006 NWS 196.20 0
225 ALLEN Oscar 2007 SCI 196.78 4
226 ROSS Bailey 2006 GSR 197.15 4
227 ELLIS-MILLER George 2002 199.25 0
228 BAXTER Kerr 2006 LSR 199.85 1
229 COLLING Alexander 2007 RTR 200.05 5
230 WHITFIELD Joel 2002 SRR 200.59 2
231 MONTGOMERY Fredrick 2005 NOR 202.12 2
232 GREENSMITH Thomas 2003 PND 203.95 1
233 CAMPBELL Stephen 1960 204.01 1
234 CHALMERS THOMSON Gregor 2006 GSR 205.79 0
235 CALDER Struan 2004 LSR 207.67 0
236 BRADWELL Ciaran 2001 SRR 209.80 0
237 HARDING Luke 2002 HEM 212.69 0
238 NICHOLSON Jack 2007 SZR 213.38 2
239 HODGKISS Ollie 2006 GSR 213.68 3
240 TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel 1996 213.82 0
241 SIMMONDS Thomas 2003 GSR 213.88 0
242 GREENSMITH Andrew 1969 PND 214.35 1
243 BLOOM Adam 1973 PSR 214.39 0
244 STOCKS Elliot 2005 PND 214.79 0
245 GARLEY Samuel 2004 SMK 215.28 1
246 MCFARLANE Colin 1968 LSR 218.49 1
247 DEMPSTER Arran 2005 LSR 218.66 0
248 PENNING-LAMBERT Matthew 1996 HEM 218.71 0
249 SIMPSON Neil 2002 GDN 218.95 0
250 GALLAGHER Luke 2007 GSR 220.49 4
251 DEWAR James 2000 MUC 220.81 0
252 WIGFIELD Philip 1990 MID 222.92 0
253 CURRAN John 1966 LIO 222.99 0
254 CORLETT Aaron 2002 SHK 223.34 0
255 HEYMOZ Daniel 2002 WGC 224.87 1
256 SHARPLES Benjamin 2007 PND 225.21 3
257 DUCKENFIELD Jack 2007 HEM 227.75 2
258 STANLEY Harvey 2005 ASR 229.15 0
259 OLIPHANT Ruaraidh 2007 LSR 232.19 4
260 BAILLIE Oliver 2000 GDN 233.03 0
261 OLIVER Mark 1962 HEM 233.33 1
262 WRIGHT Alexander 1994 IMP 233.65 0
263 DEAKIN Robin 2007 234.36 2
264 FLUCK Adam 2001 235.42 0
265 THOMAS Cyffin 2000 239.75 0
266 WOOD George 2007 VIK 240.27 1
267 MORRISON Jack 2001 GDN 240.62 0
268 DUFFY Alistair 2006 SRR 242.03 0
269 CARSON Alex 2004 242.55 0
270 BLACKHURST Fraser 2002 MID 243.16 0
271 WORMSTONE James 2002 LIO 244.30 1
272 BELLAMY Edward 1987 NOR 244.67 2
273 BROOMHALL Finlay 2007 TEL 246.15 1
274 WHATFORD Ben 2005 GDN 246.34 2
275 COOPER Charlie 2007 ESX 246.49 2
276 TAYLOR Calum 2002 249.01 0
277 MACKAY Anson 2005 GSN 252.61 2
278 GRIFFIN Adam 2004 2KP 253.28 0
279 PARKER MCLAIN Harry 2007 255.61 0
280 BANNISTER Adam 1999 ASR 257.15 0
281 BALCOMBE Charles 1964 260.31 1
282 TANNOCK Lewis 2005 BSC 260.88 2
283 GOWER Jack 1994 SPR 262.67 0
284 CROMBLEHOLME Roger 1957 MID 262.91 0
285 ROBERTSHAW Gavin 1975 SMK 264.37 1
286 SALTER Finley 2006 SPR 264.95 1
287 HALL Josh 2005 GDN 265.05 2
288 ROSS David 1970 SBR 265.60 0
289 GRANT Euan 2005 GDN 266.43 2
290 HART Michael 1997 SRR 266.47 0
291 TAYLOR Finlay 2004 266.54 0
292 CORMACK Callum 1966 HEM 266.80 0
293 ROBERTS Oliver 2007 SZR 267.43 2
294 BRETHERTON Jasper 2003 SMK 268.10 0
295 BROUGHTON Noah 2006 SMK 270.07 2
296 STEWART Finlay 2000 HEM 273.17 0
297 TURNER Robert 2005 273.51 2
298 BARINOV Ferapont 2005 274.20 0
299 LUKE Charlie 2000 277.70 0
300 MICKEL Jenson 2007 LSR 278.14 0
301 WILLIS James 2003 BRP 279.87 0
302 PATTERSON Ross 1999 SSC 281.09 0
303 BROWN Ben 2006 BRO 281.46 0
304 DIXON Max 2003 MUC 281.49 0
305 JACKSON Thomas 2005 SPR 288.05 0
306 DE SARAM Ewan 2006 LSR 288.16 0
307 MELVILLE Grant 2005 288.69 2
308 CLARKE Daniel 2004 SCI 289.07 1
309 WHATLEY Ross 2005 TEL 296.62 1
310 BROWN George 2007 MID 296.99 2
311 WHITEHEAD Marlon 2005 ATC 297.09 0
312 VINCENT Ben 2003 TSN 297.41 0
313 SAUNDERS Harry 2007 SSC 297.77 1
314 LEONARD Matthew 2003 SSC 297.93 0
315 NAYLOR Malcolm 1942 BMS 299.11 2
316 BUTTERWORTH Thomas 2002 WWS 302.99 0
317 BLOOM Ryan 2001 PSR 303.50 0
318 COLLISON Scott 2005 NWS 304.26 5
319 MARTIN Max 2004 HEM 306.17 0
320 MCSHARRY Finn 2005 BSC 308.30 1
321 BROWN Connor 2006 ESX 308.74 2
322 CHAPMAN David 1976 RTR 311.06 0
323 URQUHART Niall 2001 LSR 311.86 0
324 HOLMES John 1969 PND 312.68 0
325 BARKER Edward 2003 SAS 316.71 0
326 SAYERS Aidan 2006 317.51 2
327 STEUDLE Roy 1993 318.04 0
328 DE'COSTANZO Alessandro 2004 318.83 1
329 EASTON Ben 1989 BOW 321.44 1
330 LEACH Charlie 2001 AMB 321.75 0
331 SEWELL Jacob 2002 SMK 321.83 1
332 LAWRENCE Thomas 1999 MID 323.29 0
333 MAXWELL Gordon 2005 327.02 2
334 CLARKE Christopher 1959 HEM 328.27 3
335 BROWN Aidan 2007 ESX 331.24 2
336 DIXON Ben 2006 MUC 331.59 0
337 LEDINGTON Mark 1967 SMK 332.90 1
338 WATTS Charlie 2005 CHT 333.75 0
339 WALTON Jack 2001 SMK 336.84 0
340 SULTANA Matthew 2003 337.77 0
341 MCELREA Robert Angus 2005 GSR 339.55 2
342 ROGERSON Dominic 2006 ASC 341.55 2
343 FITZPATRICK Jimmy 2000 GSR 341.57 0
344 BONNINGTON Chay 2005 NWS 343.61 0
345 LUCAS Oliver 2002 CDC 344.66 0
346 MAUDE Ted 2006 GLO 347.17 1
347 HUGHES Thomas 2001 ESX 351.37 0
348 DUFF Cooper 2005 GDN 352.67 0
349 SARIN Corey 2005 353.74 1
350 THROSHYN Daniel 2004 GSR 354.33 2
351 KARAVASILI Leo 1999 EVO 358.57 0
352 BINGHAM Sion 1997 STC 358.76 0
353 MEADWAY Eddie 2003 FLK 358.99 0
354 TOVARLAZA Oliver 2006 CHT 359.30 0
355 WORTT Aaron 1999 ASR 360.57 0
356 BRUCE Finlay 2007 GDN 370.47 2
357 ANDERSON Christopher 1959 VIK 370.70 0
358 THOMAS Archie 2005 GSR 372.65 2
359 WILLIAMS George 2004 PRE 379.99 0
360 PINI Maximilian 2002 380.27 0
361 MYLES Murdo 2006 MUC 381.56 1
362 HOWE Charlie 2000 NOR 383.48 0
363 CLARKE Callum 2001 383.53 0
364 ALDRED Samuel 2002 384.26 0
365 DUNN Thomas 2005 SFR 390.15 0
366 DALZIEL William 2001 LSR 402.26 0
367 CROCKART Tom 2000 BSA 403.04 0
368 HEENAN Rory 2006 SFR 404.76 1
369 BUCKINGHAM Paul 1971 LIO 404.85 0
370 BAYNES Ollie 2006 LSR 410.20 0
371 MAGNANI Agnaldo 1974 414.83 1
372 REES Edward 1961 HEM 416.36 0
373 PATANKAR Arsh 2003 416.47 0
374 HALL Elliot 2007 GDN 416.53 2
375 INNES Iain 1998 SSC 416.97 0
376 DENDLE George 2000 SPR 417.67 0
377 WAITT Stuart 1999 419.73 0
378 BECKETT David 1960 NOR 423.91 0
379 MCKAY Joseph 2004 GSR 428.02 0
380 RITCHIE Martin 1976 ASC 428.36 0
381 PROUDLOVE Andy 1958 BRO 431.07 0
382 SWINDELLS Robert 1965 434.57 0
383 TUCK Leo 2006 436.27 1
384 WAITT Scott 2000 LSR 440.11 0
385 GILES Daniel 2003 MID 441.47 0
386 PRICE Rhys 2001 WCS 464.08 0
387 DURANT Richard 1967 467.00 0
388 JEYNES ELLIS Alistair 2003 ATC 468.33 0
389 OLIVER Monty 2007 TEL 473.39 1
390 SKINNER Neal 1966 LSR 473.77 0
391 LEE Sam 2007 TEL 491.65 1
392 ARIJS Sebastian 2006 GDN 500.45 0
393 SMITH Roli 2004 MUC 516.44 0
394 CHRISTEY David 1999 MUC 523.19 0
395 PORTER Aidan 2005 GSR 541.64 0
396 POPLE Toby 2005 BOW 549.58 0
397 EVANS Joseph 2004 RTR 551.17 0
398 LINCOLN Piers 1972 NOR 565.65 0
399 VAN BREUGEL Hans 1964 RTR 570.02 0
400 RAMPTON Thomas 2003 EVO 570.04 0
401 HUISMAN MURO Kaylan 2003 AMB 580.34 0
402 GROGAN Max 2001 K 584.27 0
403 CORR David 1998 PND 590.18 0
404 GASH Peter 1956 SAS 602.91 0
405 ROBERTSON Stuart 1950 WCS 615.21 0
406 GREENFIELD Nigel 1962 646.71 0
407 MACKECHNIE Archie 2003 MUC 656.32 0
408 GASKIN Sam 2000 BRO 724.99 0
409 CONDREN Finn 2007 RTR 743.64 1
410 KIRBY Daniel 2004 LSR 749.74 0
411 DOHERTY Liam 2007 SCI 794.56 2
412 WATSON Ralph 1962 ASC 801.04 0
413 EVERITT Simon 1964 BOW 831.69 0
414 IGOE Christopher 2004 GSR 936.23 0
415 EAVES David 1967 PND 962.54 0
416 WILLIAMS Lewis 1999 994.58 0
417 PATON Andrew 1968 998.00 0
417 JONES Gethin 2001 CAR 998.00 0
417 TAYLOR Laurie 1996 998.00 0
417 ROE Nicholas 1956 998.00 0
417 BOODEEA Adam 2007 LIO 998.00 1
417 TUCKER Colin 1946 998.00 0
423 MARLOR Bradley 2006 PND 999.99 0
423 FRANKEL Ruari 2005 TEL 999.99 0
423 ATKINSON Liam 2007 CHT 999.99 0
423 CHADWICK Alex 2007 MID 999.99 0
423 WILKINS George 2004 SRR 999.99 0
423 SHEARMAN Kennedy 2007 SRR 999.99 0
423 TONKS Bryce 2007 TEL 999.99 0
423 HASELGROVE Tomas 2007 SRR 999.99 0
423 BRISTOLL Rory 2005 TEL 999.99 0
Date Slope Format Penalty
14 July 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) Male 46.08
13 July 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Male 42.54
13 July 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Male 45.75
23 June 2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) Male 6.89
22 June 2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition Club National & U10/U12's) Male 46.56
22 June 2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition Club National & U10/U12's) Male 40.72
16 June 2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male -0.67
15 June 2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 9.89
08 June 2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 43.81
08 June 2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 50.30
12 May 2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male 12.75
11 May 2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male 5.00
04 May 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 39.41
04 May 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 56.06
12 August 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Male 3.03
11 August 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) Male 22.58
15 July 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5) Male 14.76
14 July 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) Male 11.36
17 June 2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 35.82
16 June 2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) Male 16.91
10 June 2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 37.83
10 June 2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 29.57
09 June 2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 31.28
09 June 2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 36.89
02 June 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) Male 10.00
02 June 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) Male 15.50
13 May 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Male 12.76
12 May 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Male 9.49
13 August 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Male 15.51
12 August 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Championships) Male 2.89
16 July 2017 Castleford GBR (GBR Indoor 5) Male 13.82
15 July 2017 Castleford GBR (GBR Indoor 4) Male 19.20
18 June 2017 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 12.62
17 June 2017 Glasgow GBR (GBR Indoor 3) Male 7.92
10 June 2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 39.96
10 June 2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 34.43
04 June 2017 Castleford Club National (Lions Club National & U10/U12's) Male 33.95
04 June 2017 Castleford Club National (Lions Club National & U10/U12's) Male 23.25
07 May 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 2) Male 14.09
06 May 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 1) Male 8.57
23 April 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Manchester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20.31
23 April 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Manchester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 15.03
22 April 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Male 32.44
22 April 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Male 19.58
14 August 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Male 8.23
13 August 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor) Male 30.75
17 July 2016 Castleford GBR (Indoor 5) Male 19.13
16 July 2016 Castleford GBR (Indoor 4) Male 30.12
19 June 2016 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) Male 2.94
18 June 2016 Glasgow GBR (Indoor 3) Male 9.77
11 June 2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) Male 42.16
11 June 2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) Male 51.40
08 May 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (Indoor 2) Male 5.00
07 May 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (Indoor 1) Male 5.00
24 April 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (MSR) Male 10.02
24 April 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (MSR) Male 11.30
23 April 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Male 14.53
23 April 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Male 10.00
27 September 2015 SnowWorld Landgraaf National Champs (Lowland) Male 0.00
26 September 2015 SnowWorld Landgraaf National Champs (Lowland) Male 5.00
06 September 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Male 3.09
05 September 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) Male 2.74
11 July 2015 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 13.22
11 July 2015 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 10.00
21 June 2015 Castleford Club National (Lions) Male 19.70
21 June 2015 Castleford Club National (Lions) Male 14.57
14 June 2015 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) Male 12.19
13 June 2015 Glasgow GBR Male 7.77
10 May 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BIGP Series) Male 5.00
09 May 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BIGP Series) Male 5.52
26 April 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National Male 11.21
26 April 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National Male 10.00
25 April 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National Male 12.83
25 April 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National Male 10.64
27 September 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (BARSC) Male 19.48
21 September 2014 Snow Valley (Peer) National Champs (Lowland) Male 5.30
20 September 2014 Snow Valley (Peer) National Champs (Lowland) Male 6.93
07 September 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Male 0.00
06 September 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) Male 0.00
13 July 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR Male 5.00
12 July 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR Male 5.00
22 June 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR Male 5.00
15 June 2014 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) Male 2.95
14 June 2014 Glasgow GBR Male 5.00
11 May 2014 Castleford GBR (BIGP Series) Male 5.00
10 May 2014 Castleford GBR (BIGP Series) Male 5.00
27 April 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National Male 10.08
27 April 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National Male 12.62