BARTS: iBARTS Male

OrganiserBritish Ski and Snowboard
Part OfBARTS
Latest List02 October 2019
Lists 2019.7, 2019.6, 2019.5, 2019.4, 2019.3, 2019.2, 2019.1, 2019.0, 2018.7, 2018.6, 2018.5, 2018.4, 2018.3, 2018.2, 2018.1, 2017.7a, 2018.0, 2017.6, 2017.5, 2017.4, 2017.3, 2017.2, 2017.1, 2017.0, 2016.6, 2016.5, 2016.4, 2016.3, 2016.2a, 2016.1, 2016.0, 2015.6, 2015.5, 2015.4, 2015.3, 2015.2, 2015.1, 2015.0, 2014.6, 2014.5, 2014.4, 2014.3, 2014.2, 2014.1, 2014.0
Rank Name YOB Club Points Races*
1 HOLMES Robert 2002 PND 0.00 1
2 NORRIS Kieran 1995 0.25 0
3 VINTER Zak 1998 GSR 0.26 1
4 CARSON Sam 1999 PPS 0.52 1
5 POTH Robert 1997 3.85 0
6 VINTER Owen 2001 GSR 5.45 0
7 KICK Euan 1997 GSR 6.28 0
8 BREESE Ashley 1996 6.39 0
9 CASE Toby 2002 ASR 7.35 5
10 WEEKS Oliver 2001 MID 7.45 5
11 HUPPACH Declan 1999 PPS 8.20 0
12 BALDWIN TJ 1990 GLO 14.49 0
13 MANNS Will 1985 EVO 20.68 3
14 HUPPACH Josef 2002 PND 21.62 3
15 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 VIK 23.04 0
16 SIEBER James 1996 ASR 23.93 0
17 MATTHEWS Brandon 1999 PPS 24.40 2
18 THOMPSON Matthew 1993 HEM 24.73 0
19 UPTON Thomas 2001 MID 27.28 1
20 CORR Christopher 1995 27.40 0
21 ALLDRIDGE James 1988 SMK 28.41 5
22 MARSHALL Jonathan 2002 GSR 28.75 0
23 ANDERSON Robbie 2003 GSR 31.26 0
24 FARREN Rory 1998 RTR 35.91 0
25 AUSTIN William 2000 PND 37.58 2
26 DUNNE Mikey 2002 38.19 5
27 MIDDLETON Fraser 1998 GSR 40.01 0
28 DICKSON Graham 1996 GSR 41.49 0
29 HAY Adam 2001 LSR 41.81 2
30 NESBITT Ross 2002 GSR 42.18 3
31 RANKIN Charles 2001 GSR 51.45 0
32 DAVIES Alex 2002 EXL 52.07 1
33 GOLDSWORTHY Richard 1995 53.56 0
34 KNOWLES Michael 1995 PND 55.64 0
35 HALL Adam 2000 ASC 57.03 1
36 TELLING Paul 1982 EVO 57.16 0
37 UPTON Jack 2004 MID 57.55 1
38 MCLEW Euan 2003 GSR 58.00 1
39 NICKSON Joseph 1996 PND 58.95 0
40 HALL Alistair 2003 ASC 59.40 2
41 MCINTYRE Scott 2002 BSC 60.05 4
42 URQUHART Aidan 2004 HEM 60.36 1
43 THOMPSON Joseph 2003 NOR 60.43 2
44 BAGGALEY Fraser 2005 LSR 62.15 4
45 ROWBOTTOM Oliver 2003 K 62.22 2
46 WILLOWS Laurence 1996 BRO 64.91 0
47 PYE Ryan 2004 ASC 64.97 0
48 LEE Adam. 1994 65.27 0
49 SPEED Craig 1999 ASR 65.38 0
50 ROSS Callum 2003 SBR 66.25 0
51 URQUHART Colm 2001 HEM 66.50 2
52 DADE Tommy 2003 NOR 67.29 0
53 TRUST Alex 2000 ASR 67.46 5
54 HUNTER Fraser 2003 LSR 68.31 2
55 WITTS Callum 1998 PND 69.59 0
56 METHERINGHAM Zachary 2004 70.19 0
57 BELLMAN Piers 1999 CAR 70.88 0
58 KENT Adam 1991 MID 72.95 3
59 BINGHAM Jonathan 1999 ESX 73.00 0
60 JINKS Thomas 2001 MID 74.23 0
61 BROWN Joseph 2004 LIO 74.36 3
62 CUTTING Isaac 2004 GLO 75.99 6
63 NESBITT Kieran 2000 GSR 76.15 0
64 HUMPHREYS Charles 2001 HEM 77.53 4
65 URQUHART John 1968 HEM 79.19 1
66 GIBSON Cameron 2001 LSR 80.27 0
67 SMITH Matthew 2002 GLO 80.73 0
68 RYDING David 1986 PND 80.80 0
69 COLUMB Nathan 2001 SCI 80.85 3
70 KUWALL Duncan 1998 SSC 81.04 0
71 LAWLESS Jacob 1992 KND 81.98 0
72 WARD Thomas 2002 GSR 83.21 0
73 HODGE Ryrie 2005 LSR 83.44 5
74 COSHAM Harry 2003 SZR 83.71 0
75 STANWAY Kayne 2005 SMK 84.89 4
76 WOOLLEY Kieran 2005 SMK 85.40 0
77 VAN BREUGEL Remy 2003 RTR 86.45 1
78 ANDERSON Jamie 2004 GSR 87.33 4
79 MCINTYRE Ross 2004 BSC 87.58 6
80 SHEPHERD Calum 2000 ASC 87.86 0
81 DUNCAN Harry 2006 HEM 88.05 1
82 BUSH Jacob 2005 K 88.84 6
83 MCROBB Cameron 2000 ATC 89.80 0
84 CLYDE Sam 2003 LSR 90.32 0
85 HUDSON Thomas 2001 NOR 90.38 0
86 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David 2001 FLK 93.25 1
87 WITTS Kaigan 1994 PND 94.43 0
88 FRASER Rory 2003 GSR 94.52 2
89 STEWARD Oliver 2000 NOR 94.83 2
90 HODSON Steffan 2005 WWS 95.20 4
91 GRECULA Adam 2005 BRO 95.72 2
92 PRICE Joshua 2001 CAR 95.98 0
93 CONSTANTINE Joseph 2000 CAR 96.44 0
94 KOTT Kristian 1995 UMA 97.46 0
95 PENNING-LAMBERT Joshua 1998 HEM 97.54 0
96 WALLACE Andrew 2004 ASC 98.23 2
97 BLENKIN Nathan 2004 LIO 99.48 6
98 ROBERTSON Ewan 2001 HEM 100.21 0
99 COLUMB Cameron 1999 SCI 100.25 4
100 BOTY Harry 1997 HEM 100.64 0
101 WHEATMAN Max 1993 NOR 100.95 0
102 INGLE Matthew 1969 NWS 101.43 3
103 HANNAN James 2001 LSR 102.06 0
104 LENNOX William 2005 EVO 103.07 4
105 ROLFE Joshua 2002 SMK 103.25 6
106 BENNETT Elliott 2003 LIO 103.83 0
107 EVANS Harrison 2000 ASR 103.88 0
108 MARTIN Joe 2001 HEM 104.06 0
109 MARSH Joel 2004 NOR 104.16 2
110 DEEM Charlie 2005 MID 105.05 3
111 SUNDIN Jacob 2006 LIO 106.96 3
112 CUNNINGHAM Jack 2002 EVO 107.39 0
113 WEBB Andrew 2004 TEL 109.44 3
114 WOOD Edmund 1999 DHO 110.02 0
115 PARKER Travis 2005 NOR 112.12 1
116 DEVLIN Sean 2004 GSR 112.53 3
117 FORSTER William 2004 RTR 112.68 5
118 WATSON Murdo 2005 LSR 113.64 1
119 DEWISON Samuel 1998 MID 115.06 0
120 GREATRIX Brad 1977 HEM 115.21 2
121 GREEN Oddy 2005 115.44 1
122 GASH Morgan 1999 SAS 118.41 0
123 MUSTON Charles 2002 MSR 118.52 0
124 MCKEY Lewis 2006 BSA 119.71 5
125 REIDY Thomas 2003 120.01 2
126 GILLIES Stuart 1970 SFR 122.73 2
127 DADE Jake 2006 NOR 123.28 2
128 HJORT Andrew 1965 124.06 0
129 QUINN Charlie 2007 SZR 125.23 2
130 SINGLETON Cillian 1999 125.84 2
131 JAMIESON Ryan 1996 RAV 128.28 1
132 HORN Frederick 2005 LSR 128.80 3
133 LEITCH Daniel 2005 LSR 129.36 1
134 GARDNER Garedd 1974 ESX 130.78 0
135 DUFF Matthew 2003 SMK 131.40 1
136 SCOTT Benjamin 2003 RTR 131.77 0
137 BINGHAM Nicholas 2002 ESX 132.19 0
138 JACKSON Ian 1964 RTR 132.63 0
139 PIETRZAK Maximilian 2007 ESX 132.80 2
140 SMITH Nathan 2002 ASR 133.44 0
141 DAVEY Nathan 2001 LIO 133.71 0
142 GIBB Jim 1961 CHT 134.15 0
143 TUBBS Charlie 2003 ASR 134.18 0
144 DUNN Samuel 2006 SMK 134.81 3
145 SHARP Anthony 1968 HEM 135.49 2
146 FENELEY Luke 1997 NOR 135.73 0
147 WALTON Flynn 2003 GLO 136.59 0
148 PERRIN JOHNSTON Finlay 2005 HEM 136.65 1
149 FULLER Joshua 2003 SMK 137.58 1
150 FORD John 1987 BRP 139.55 0
151 PARTON Lewis 2007 TEL 139.88 2
152 MENZIES Ian 2007 LSR 140.29 5
153 LENNOX Kieran 2006 GDN 140.99 4
154 PARTYKA Joe 2004 ASR 142.15 2
155 MARSHALL Paul 2006 GSR 142.55 0
156 HUDSON Angus 2001 SMK 143.62 1
157 HUTCHINGS Daniel 2005 SAS 143.78 3
158 GILLIES Ross 2004 SFR 146.53 2
159 MARTIN Alex 2001 HEM 148.36 0
160 MCKEE Matthew 2004 BSC 150.44 1
161 BANNISTER Simon 1966 ASR 150.97 0
162 HUTCHINSON Matthew 2005 GSR 151.12 4
163 CONSTANTINE Benjamin 2003 CAR 153.38 0
164 SHEPHARD Jack 2006 RTR 154.43 6
165 GRAY James 2002 RTR 155.13 3
166 STADEN Samuel 2001 FPS 157.87 0
167 ROYLE Christopher 1977 SRR 158.17 2
168 COLLIER Harry 2002 158.18 0
169 GILLIES Peter 2006 SFR 159.21 2
170 ATKINSON Andrew 1967 CHT 159.41 0
171 ELLIS Lucas 2004 LIO 160.57 0
172 WALKINGTON Stuart 1972 HEM 162.35 2
173 GREENSHIELDS Andrew 1999 LSR 162.52 0
174 AINSWORTH Alex 2002 162.60 4
175 MOORE Chris 2001 PND 164.53 0
176 EAVES Jonathan 1998 PND 164.85 0
177 AGUTTER Tom 2006 LIO 165.30 1
178 WOODHOUSE Jamie 1971 HEM 168.01 1
179 DOBBIE Euan 2004 LSR 169.15 0
180 GREEN Corey 2003 169.21 3
181 BUSH Toby 2006 K 170.67 7
182 PHILLIPS Daniel 2006 HEM 171.59 1
183 COLLYER-TODD Lucas 2006 BRS 171.94 1
184 STEWART Alexander 2004 ATC 172.18 0
185 ALGER James 2003 NOR 172.69 0
186 WARNE Ben 2005 HEM 172.94 1
187 FISHER Edward 2004 ESX 174.10 1
188 MUNRO Calum 2002 BSC 174.91 0
189 HODGKISS Fin 2004 GSR 175.12 4
190 HEMMING Ethan 2001 MID 175.78 0
191 FEIVEN Josef 1999 MID 176.39 1
192 SMITH Niccolo' 2005 HEM 176.54 1
193 PROCTOR Emerson 2006 SMK 176.78 0
194 HARRISON-SMITH Adam 2006 SAS 179.96 1
195 HODGE Brodie 2007 LSR 181.69 5
196 HARRIER Murdo 2007 MUC 182.97 2
197 GRIEVE Joe 2003 LSR 183.04 0
198 MUNRO Gregor 2004 BSC 183.53 0
199 SIMPSON Andrew 2000 GDN 183.86 0
200 SADLER Oliver 2006 K 185.69 0
201 SIMCOX Jack 2005 FPS 185.86 0
202 KING Alistair 1967 HEM 186.02 2
203 COLLING Joshua 2007 RTR 187.38 4
204 BOZZETTO Augustin 2006 HEM 187.85 0
205 DAVIES Peter 1993 ASR 188.11 0
206 BUNTON Paul 1963 CHT 189.20 0
207 SEATON Ruaridh 2004 LSR 189.59 3
208 PHILLIPS Robert 2005 GSR 189.92 0
208 GREENSHIELDS Duncan 2002 LSR 189.92 0
210 MACDONALD Alasdair 2006 BSA 190.14 2
211 AINSWORTH Richard 2004 192.26 0
212 LEWIS Hal 2004 HEM 192.77 1
213 PENNECK Alexander 2006 ESX 192.86 1
214 IMAMZADE Murat 1982 BRP 193.42 1
215 PALMER Jeremy 2002 ASR 194.41 0
216 LITTLEJOHN Rufus 2006 NWS 196.20 0
216 ERSKINE John 2007 WWS 196.20 2
218 ROSS Bailey 2006 GSR 197.15 4
219 ELLIS-MILLER George 2002 199.25 0
220 COLLING Alexander 2007 RTR 200.05 5
221 WARD-BOPP James 2006 SCI 200.08 1
222 WHITFIELD Joel 2002 SRR 200.59 2
223 MONTGOMERY Fredrick 2005 NOR 202.12 2
224 GREENSMITH Thomas 2003 PND 203.95 1
225 CAMPBELL Stephen 1960 204.01 1
226 CHALMERS THOMSON Gregor 2006 GSR 205.79 0
227 CALDER Struan 2004 LSR 207.67 0
228 BRADWELL Ciaran 2001 SRR 209.80 0
229 BROWN Adam 2005 SCI 210.40 4
230 HARDING Luke 2002 HEM 212.69 0
231 HODGKISS Ollie 2006 GSR 213.68 3
232 TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel 1996 213.82 0
233 SIMMONDS Thomas 2003 GSR 213.88 0
234 GREENSMITH Andrew 1969 PND 214.35 1
235 BLOOM Adam 1973 WCS 214.39 0
236 STOCKS Elliot 2005 PND 214.79 0
237 MCFARLANE Colin 1968 LSR 218.49 1
238 DEMPSTER Arran 2005 LSR 218.66 0
239 PENNING-LAMBERT Matthew 1996 HEM 218.71 0
240 SIMPSON Neil 2002 GDN 218.95 0
241 GARLEY Samuel 2004 SMK 219.11 0
242 DEWAR James 2000 MUC 220.81 0
243 WIGFIELD Philip 1990 MID 222.92 0
244 CURRAN John 1966 LIO 222.99 0
245 CORLETT Aaron 2002 SHK 223.34 0
246 HADINGHAM Alex 2006 NOR 223.62 1
247 HEYMOZ Daniel 2002 WGC 224.87 1
248 SHARPLES Benjamin 2007 PND 225.21 3
249 DUCKENFIELD Jack 2007 HEM 227.75 2
250 STANLEY Harvey 2005 ASR 229.15 0
251 BAILLIE Oliver 2000 GDN 233.03 0
252 OLIVER Mark 1962 HEM 233.33 1
253 WRIGHT Alexander 1994 IMP 233.65 0
254 OLIPHANT Ruaraidh 2007 LSR 234.31 4
255 DEAKIN Robin 2007 234.36 2
256 FLUCK Adam 2001 235.42 0
257 COSHAM Ralph 2007 SZR 238.86 1
258 THOMAS Cyffin 2000 239.75 0
259 WOOD George 2007 VIK 240.27 1
260 MORRISON Jack 2001 GDN 240.62 0
261 DUFFY Alistair 2006 SRR 242.03 0
262 CARSON Alex 2004 242.55 0
263 BLACKHURST Fraser 2002 MID 243.16 0
264 GALLAGHER Luke 2007 GSR 243.58 4
265 WORMSTONE James 2002 LIO 244.30 1
266 ALLEN Oscar 2007 SCI 244.56 4
267 BELLAMY Edward 1987 NOR 244.67 2
268 WHITNELL MONK Indio 2006 SMK 246.13 1
269 BROOMHALL Finlay 2007 TEL 246.15 1
270 WHATFORD Ben 2005 GDN 246.34 2
271 TAYLOR Calum 2002 GSR 249.01 0
272 BAXTER Kerr 2006 LSR 250.36 1
273 GRIFFIN Adam 2004 2KP 253.28 0
274 BANNISTER Adam 1999 ASR 257.15 0
275 MACKAY Anson 2005 GSN 258.75 2
276 BALCOMBE Charles 1964 260.31 1
277 TANNOCK Lewis 2005 BSC 260.88 2
278 GOWER Jack 1994 SPR 262.67 0
279 CROMBLEHOLME Roger 1957 MID 262.91 0
280 SALTER Finley 2006 SPR 264.95 1
281 HALL Josh 2005 GDN 265.05 2
282 ROSS David 1970 SBR 265.60 0
283 GRANT Euan 2005 GDN 266.43 2
284 HART Michael 1997 SRR 266.47 0
285 TAYLOR Finlay 2004 GSR 266.54 0
286 CORMACK Callum 1966 HEM 266.80 0
287 BRETHERTON Jasper 2003 SMK 268.10 0
288 STEWART Finlay 2000 HEM 273.17 0
289 BARINOV Ferapont 2005 274.20 0
290 LUKE Charlie 2000 277.70 0
291 WILLIS James 2003 BRP 279.87 0
292 ROBERTS Oliver 2007 SZR 280.42 2
293 PATTERSON Ross 1999 SSC 281.09 0
294 BROWN Ben 2006 BRO 281.46 0
295 DIXON Max 2003 MUC 281.49 0
296 NICHOLSON Jack 2007 285.24 1
297 JACKSON Thomas 2005 SPR 288.05 0
298 DE SARAM Ewan 2006 GSR 288.16 0
299 MELVILLE Grant 2005 288.69 2
300 CLARKE Daniel 2004 SCI 289.07 1
301 TURNER Robert 2005 289.48 2
302 WHATLEY Ross 2005 TEL 296.62 1
303 WHITEHEAD Marlon 2005 ATC 297.09 0
304 VINCENT Ben 2003 TSN 297.41 0
305 SAUNDERS Harry 2007 BSC 297.77 1
306 LEONARD Matthew 2003 SSC 297.93 0
307 NAYLOR Malcolm 1942 BMS 299.11 2
308 BUTTERWORTH Thomas 2002 WWS 302.99 0
309 BLOOM Ryan 2001 WCS 303.50 0
310 COLLISON Scott 2005 NWS 304.26 4
311 BROUGHTON Noah 2006 SMK 305.67 1
312 MARTIN Max 2004 HEM 306.17 0
313 MCSHARRY Finn 2005 BSC 308.30 1
314 CHAPMAN David 1976 RTR 311.06 0
315 URQUHART Niall 2001 LSR 311.86 0
316 HOLMES John 1969 PND 312.68 0
317 BARKER Edward 2003 SAS 316.71 0
318 SAYERS Aidan 2006 317.51 2
319 STEUDLE Roy 1993 318.04 0
320 DE'COSTANZO Alessandro 2004 318.83 1
321 LEACH Charlie 2001 AMB 321.75 0
322 SEWELL Jacob 2002 321.83 1
323 LAWRENCE Thomas 1999 MID 323.29 0
324 COOPER Charlie 2007 ESX 326.90 1
325 MAXWELL Gordon 2005 UNK 327.02 2
326 CLARKE Christopher 1959 HEM 328.27 3
327 DIXON Ben 2006 MUC 331.59 0
328 WATTS Charlie 2005 CHT 333.75 0
329 WALTON Jack 2001 SMK 336.84 0
330 SULTANA Matthew 2003 337.77 0
331 MCELREA Robert Angus 2005 GSR 339.55 2
332 ROGERSON Dominic 2006 ASC 341.55 2
333 FITZPATRICK Jimmy 2000 GSR 341.57 0
334 LUCAS Oliver 2002 CDC 344.66 0
335 MAUDE Ted 2006 GLO 347.17 1
336 HUGHES Thomas 2001 ESX 351.37 0
337 DUFF Cooper 2005 GDN 352.67 0
338 SARIN Corey 2005 353.74 1
339 THROSHYN Daniel 2004 GSR 354.33 2
340 KARAVASILI Leo 1999 EVO 358.57 0
341 BINGHAM Sion 1997 STC 358.76 0
342 MEADWAY Eddie 2003 FLK 358.99 0
343 TOVARLAZA Oliver 2006 CHT 359.30 0
344 WORTT Aaron 1999 ASR 360.57 0
345 BRUCE Finlay 2007 GDN 370.47 2
346 ANDERSON Christopher 1959 VIK 370.70 0
347 BROWN Connor 2006 ESX 371.52 1
348 THOMAS Archie 2005 GSR 372.65 2
349 BROWN Aidan 2007 ESX 379.62 1
350 WILLIAMS George 2004 PRE 379.99 0
351 PINI Maximilian 2002 380.27 0
352 MYLES Murdo 2006 MUC 381.56 1
353 HOWE Charlie 2000 NOR 383.48 0
354 CLARKE Callum 2001 383.53 0
355 ALDRED Samuel 2002 384.26 0
356 DUNN Thomas 2005 SFR 390.15 0
357 ROBERTSHAW Gavin 1975 SMK 394.54 0
358 DALZIEL William 2001 LSR 402.26 0
359 CROCKART Tom 2000 BSA 403.04 0
360 HEENAN Rory 2006 SFR 404.76 1
361 BUCKINGHAM Paul 1971 LIO 404.85 0
362 BAYNES Ollie 2006 LSR 410.20 0
363 MAGNANI Agnaldo 1974 414.83 1
364 REES Edward 1961 HEM 416.36 0
365 HALL Elliot 2007 GDN 416.53 2
366 INNES Iain 1998 SSC 416.97 0
367 DENDLE George 2000 SPR 417.67 0
368 WAITT Stuart 1999 419.73 0
369 BECKETT David 1960 NOR 423.91 0
370 MCKAY Joseph 2004 GSR 428.02 0
371 RITCHIE Martin 1976 ASC 428.36 0
372 PROUDLOVE Andy 1958 BRO 431.07 0
373 SWINDELLS Robert 1965 434.57 0
374 TUCK Leo 2006 436.27 1
375 WAITT Scott 2000 LSR 440.11 0
376 GILES Daniel 2003 MID 441.47 0
377 PRICE Rhys 2001 WCS 464.08 0
378 DURANT Richard 1967 467.00 0
379 JEYNES ELLIS Alistair 2003 ATC 468.33 0
380 OLIVER Monty 2007 TEL 473.39 1
381 SKINNER Neal 1966 473.77 0
382 LEE Sam 2007 TEL 491.65 1
383 ARIJS Sebastian 2006 GDN 500.45 0
384 SMITH Roli 2004 MUC 516.44 0
385 CHRISTEY David 1999 MUC 523.19 0
386 PORTER Aidan 2005 GSR 541.64 0
387 POPLE Toby 2005 BOW 549.58 0
388 EVANS Joseph 2004 RTR 551.17 0
389 LINCOLN Piers 1972 NOR 565.65 0
390 VAN BREUGEL Hans 1964 RTR 570.02 0
391 RAMPTON Thomas 2003 EVO 570.04 0
392 HUISMAN MURO Kaylan 2003 AMB 580.34 0
393 GROGAN Max 2001 K 584.27 0
394 CORR David 1998 PND 590.18 0
395 GASH Peter 1956 SAS 602.91 0
396 BROWN George 2007 MID 634.49 1
397 GREENFIELD Nigel 1962 646.71 0
398 MACKECHNIE Archie 2003 MUC 656.32 0
399 GASKIN Sam 2000 BRO 724.99 0
400 CONDREN Finn 2007 RTR 743.64 1
401 KIRBY Daniel 2004 LSR 749.74 0
402 DOHERTY Liam 2007 SCI 794.56 2
403 WATSON Ralph 1962 ASC 801.04 0
404 EVERITT Simon 1964 BOW 831.69 0
405 IGOE Christopher 2004 GSR 936.23 0
406 EAVES David 1967 PND 962.54 0
407 WILLIAMS Lewis 1999 994.58 0
408 TAYLOR Laurie 1996 998.00 0
408 JONES Gethin 2001 CAR 998.00 0
408 BOODEEA Adam 2007 LIO 998.00 1
408 TUCKER Colin 1946 998.00 0
408 PATON Andrew 1968 998.00 0
408 ROE Nicholas 1956 998.00 0
414 PARKER MCLAIN Harry 2007 999.99 0
414 WILKINS George 2004 SRR 999.99 0
414 TONKS Bryce 2007 TEL 999.99 0
414 CHADWICK Alex 2007 MID 999.99 0
414 MARLOR Bradley 2006 PND 999.99 0
414 SHEARMAN Kennedy 2007 SRR 999.99 0
414 ATKINSON Liam 2007 CHT 999.99 0
414 FRANKEL Ruari 2005 TEL 999.99 0
414 BRISTOLL Rory 2005 TEL 999.99 0
414 HASELGROVE Tomas 2007 SRR 999.99 0
Date Slope Format Penalty
14 July 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) Male 46.08
13 July 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Male 42.54
13 July 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Male 45.75
23 June 2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) Male 6.89
22 June 2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition Club National & U10/U12's) Male 46.56
22 June 2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition Club National & U10/U12's) Male 40.72
16 June 2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male -0.67
15 June 2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 9.89
08 June 2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 43.81
08 June 2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 50.30
12 May 2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male 12.75
11 May 2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male 5.00
04 May 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 39.41
04 May 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 56.06
12 August 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Male 3.03
11 August 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) Male 22.58
15 July 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5) Male 14.76
14 July 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) Male 11.36
17 June 2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 35.82
16 June 2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) Male 16.91
10 June 2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 37.83
10 June 2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 29.57
09 June 2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 31.28
09 June 2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 36.89
02 June 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) Male 10.00
02 June 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) Male 15.50
13 May 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Male 12.76
12 May 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Male 9.49
13 August 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Male 15.51
12 August 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Championships) Male 2.89
16 July 2017 Castleford GBR (GBR Indoor 5) Male 13.82
15 July 2017 Castleford GBR (GBR Indoor 4) Male 19.20
18 June 2017 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 12.62
17 June 2017 Glasgow GBR (GBR Indoor 3) Male 7.92
10 June 2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 39.96
10 June 2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 34.43
04 June 2017 Castleford Club National (Lions Club National & U10/U12's) Male 33.95
04 June 2017 Castleford Club National (Lions Club National & U10/U12's) Male 23.25
07 May 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 2) Male 14.09
06 May 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 1) Male 8.57
23 April 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Manchester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20.31
23 April 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Manchester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 15.03
22 April 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Male 32.44
22 April 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Male 19.58
14 August 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Male 8.23
13 August 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor) Male 30.75
17 July 2016 Castleford GBR (Indoor 5) Male 19.13
16 July 2016 Castleford GBR (Indoor 4) Male 30.12
19 June 2016 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) Male 2.94
18 June 2016 Glasgow GBR (Indoor 3) Male 9.77
11 June 2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) Male 42.16
11 June 2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) Male 51.40
08 May 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (Indoor 2) Male 5.00
07 May 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (Indoor 1) Male 5.00
24 April 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (MSR) Male 10.02
24 April 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (MSR) Male 11.30
23 April 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Male 14.53
23 April 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Male 10.00
27 September 2015 SnowWorld Landgraaf National Champs (Lowland) Male 0.00
26 September 2015 SnowWorld Landgraaf National Champs (Lowland) Male 5.00
06 September 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Male 3.09
05 September 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) Male 2.74
11 July 2015 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 13.22
11 July 2015 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 10.00
21 June 2015 Castleford Club National (Lions) Male 19.70
21 June 2015 Castleford Club National (Lions) Male 14.57
14 June 2015 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) Male 12.19
13 June 2015 Glasgow GBR Male 7.77
10 May 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BIGP Series) Male 5.00
09 May 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BIGP Series) Male 5.52
26 April 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National Male 11.21
26 April 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National Male 10.00
25 April 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National Male 12.83
25 April 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National Male 10.64
27 September 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (BARSC) Male 19.48
21 September 2014 Snow Valley (Peer) National Champs (Lowland) Male 5.30
20 September 2014 Snow Valley (Peer) National Champs (Lowland) Male 6.93
07 September 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Male 0.00
06 September 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) Male 0.00
13 July 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR Male 5.00
12 July 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR Male 5.00
22 June 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR Male 5.00
15 June 2014 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) Male 2.95
14 June 2014 Glasgow GBR Male 5.00
11 May 2014 Castleford GBR (BIGP Series) Male 5.00
10 May 2014 Castleford GBR (BIGP Series) Male 5.00
27 April 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National Male 10.08
27 April 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National Male 12.62