BARTS: oBARTS Male

OrganiserBritish Ski and Snowboard
Part OfBARTS
Latest List02 October 2019
Lists 2019.7, 2019.6, 2019.5, 2019.4, 2019.3, 2019.2, 2019.1, 2019.0, 2018.7, 2018.6, 2018.5, 2018.4, 2018.3, 2018.2, 2018.1, 2017.7a, 2018.0, 2017.6, 2017.5, 2017.4, 2017.3, 2017.2, 2017.1, 2017.0, 2016.6, 2016.5, 2016.4, 2016.3, 2016.2a, 2016.1, 2016.0, 2015.6, 2015.5, 2015.4, 2015.3, 2015.2, 2015.1, 2015.0, 2014.6, 2014.5, 2014.4, 2014.3, 2014.2, 2014.1, 2014.0
Rank Name YOB Club Points Races*
1 CASE Toby 2002 ASR 0.90 3
2 SPEED Craig 1999 ASR 3.91 0
3 WEEKS Oliver 2001 MID 5.00 2
4 HOLMES Robert 2002 PND 5.55 4
5 EVANS Harrison 2000 ASR 5.86 2
6 CORR Christopher 1995 7.50 2
7 HUPPACH Declan 1999 PPS 10.67 0
8 WITTS Callum 1998 PND 11.29 3
9 BALDWIN TJ 1990 NOR 14.69 0
10 TAYLOR Laurie 1996 18.11 0
11 FARREN Rory 1998 RTR 23.71 0
12 SIEBER James 1996 ASR 24.08 0
13 HUPPACH Josef 2002 PND 26.11 1
14 AUSTIN William 2000 PND 34.66 0
15 BLOOM Ryan 2001 WCS 35.00 0
16 ANDERSON Robbie 2003 GSR 36.15 0
17 FENELEY Jack 2002 PND 36.64 3
18 BINGHAM Jonathan 1999 ESX 38.09 0
19 WITTS Kaigan 1994 PND 39.10 0
20 VINTER Zak 1998 GSR 39.69 0
21 LEE Adam. 1994 40.50 2
22 GRIEVE Joe 2003 LSR 42.68 0
23 KICK Euan 1997 GSR 42.75 0
24 VINTER Owen 2001 GSR 44.64 0
25 KNOWLES Michael 1995 PND 44.65 0
26 THOMPSON Joseph 2003 NOR 44.93 0
27 THOMPSON Matthew 1993 HEM 46.05 0
28 HOWE Charlie 2000 NOR 46.08 0
29 WAITT Scott 2000 LSR 46.70 0
30 MATTHEWS Brandon 1999 PPS 46.87 0
31 PRICE Joshua 2001 CAR 47.33 1
32 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 VIK 48.33 0
33 NICKSON Joseph 1996 PND 48.46 3
34 UPTON Thomas 2001 MID 48.69 0
35 HEMMING Ethan 2001 MID 49.18 3
36 TUBBS Charlie 2003 ASR 50.59 4
37 WILLOWS Laurence 1996 BRO 52.23 0
38 CONSTANTINE Joseph 2000 53.67 1
39 BREESE Ashley 1996 54.06 0
40 POTH Robert 1997 HEM 55.41 0
41 BANNISTER Adam 1999 ASR 55.44 1
42 MANNS Will 1985 EVO 56.20 0
43 BRADWELL Ciaran 2001 SRR 57.21 1
44 SMITH Nathan 2002 ASR 57.70 1
45 HUNTER Fraser 2003 LSR 57.97 0
46 MOORE Chris 2001 PND 58.52 2
47 STEWARD Oliver 2000 NOR 58.59 0
48 NORRIS Kieran 1995 58.87 0
49 DAVIES Peter 1993 ASR 59.73 0
50 GASKIN Sam 2000 BRO 62.21 1
51 HAY Adam 2001 LSR 64.60 0
52 EAVES Jonathan 1998 PND 65.80 0
53 DALZIEL William 2001 LSR 66.58 0
54 PRICE Rhys 2001 WCS 67.51 1
55 ROYLE Christopher 1977 SRR 69.23 3
56 KUWALL Duncan 1998 SSC 71.04 0
57 DADE Tommy 2003 NOR 72.37 0
58 VAN BREUGEL Remy 2003 RTR 72.38 4
59 GOMEZ CLARKE Jamie 2002 NOR 72.42 0
60 UPTON Jack 2004 MID 72.63 0
61 NESBITT Ross 2002 GSR 75.60 0
62 BOTY Harry 1997 HEM 76.53 0
63 STADEN Samuel 2001 FPS 76.69 0
64 GIBSON Cameron 2001 LSR 77.42 0
65 SMITH Matthew 2002 GLO 77.53 2
66 BINGHAM Nicholas 2002 ESX 78.92 0
67 TELLING Paul 1982 EVO 82.94 0
68 CARSON Sam 1999 PPS 83.44 0
69 LAWRENCE Thomas 1999 MID 83.85 0
70 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 2004 ASR 84.09 3
71 BUTTERWORTH Thomas 2002 WWS 85.05 0
72 NESBITT Kieran 2000 85.22 0
73 DICKSON Graham 1996 GSR 87.16 0
74 GREENSHIELDS Duncan 2002 LSR 88.32 0
75 WORTT Aaron 1999 ASR 90.52 0
76 HANNAN James 2001 LSR 92.03 0
77 TRUST Alex 2000 ASR 95.96 4
78 ROSS David 1970 SBR 96.49 0
79 DEWISON Samuel 1998 MID 97.68 0
80 BUNTON Ryan 2005 CHT 98.14 1
81 FURSE-COPE Jack 2004 ASR 98.88 2
82 JACKSON Ian 1964 RTR 99.01 0
83 WATSON Murdo 2005 LSR 103.35 2
84 COMPTON Joseph 2005 CAR 103.63 1
85 BANNISTER Simon 1966 ASR 103.64 1
86 HUDSON Thomas 2001 NOR 104.65 0
87 SCOTT Benjamin 2003 RTR 105.06 0
88 ROSS Callum 2003 SBR 105.88 0
89 DUNCAN Harry 2006 HEM 106.10 0
90 GREENSHIELDS Andrew 1999 LSR 107.55 0
91 RYDING David 1986 PND 107.76 0
92 VINCENT Ben 2003 TSN 109.21 2
93 WHITFIELD Joel 2002 SRR 111.25 4
94 WARSOP Rowan 2000 NOR 111.34 0
95 COLUMB Nathan 2001 SCI 112.65 0
96 CONSTANTINE Benjamin 2003 CAR 113.98 1
97 CUTTING Isaac 2004 GLO 114.32 3
98 ALLDRIDGE James 1988 SMK 115.82 0
99 DEEM Charlie 2005 MID 117.48 3
100 ATKINSON Andrew 1967 CHT 118.91 0
101 JONES Curtis 2002 RTR 119.26 0
102 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David 2001 FLK 121.54 0
103 AINSWORTH Alex 2002 121.67 2
104 ANDERSON Jamie 2004 GSR 121.68 0
105 LEITCH Daniel 2005 LSR 121.83 0
106 BLOOM Adam 1973 WCS 121.90 0
107 MARSH Joel 2004 NOR 122.37 0
108 SHEPHERD Calum 2000 ASC 122.61 0
109 MOUNTFIELD Chris 1984 WWS 123.58 0
110 BAGGALEY Fraser 2005 LSR 124.37 4
111 PENNING-LAMBERT Joshua 1998 HEM 124.48 0
112 FORSTER William 2004 RTR 125.45 4
113 CORLETT Aaron 2002 SHK 125.48 1
114 WIGFIELD Philip 1990 MID 125.56 0
115 HODGE Ryrie 2005 LSR 126.07 4
116 GRECULA Adam 2005 BRO 126.31 0
117 WILLIAMS Lewis 1999 126.90 0
118 WHEATMAN Max 1993 NOR 129.14 0
119 GARDNER Garedd 1974 ESX 129.97 0
120 MCKEY Lewis 2006 GSR 130.20 4
121 GOLDSWORTHY Richard 1995 130.41 0
122 OGDEN Alex 2005 NOR 130.94 0
123 HORN Frederick 2005 LSR 132.05 3
124 INGLE Matthew 1969 NWS 133.87 0
125 FRASER Rory 2003 GSR 134.84 0
126 FEIVEN Josef 1999 MID 135.15 2
127 CALDER Lewis 2006 LSR 135.18 0
128 HODSON Steffan 2005 WWS 135.60 3
129 ALGER James 2003 NOR 137.25 0
130 JONES Gethin 2001 CAR 139.02 0
131 THOMPSON Connor 2000 VIK 139.05 0
132 JONES Brandon 2000 RTR 141.90 1
133 PYE Ryan 2004 ASC 144.39 0
134 EVANS Theo 2003 ASR 145.16 0
135 SINGLETON Cillian 1999 145.44 0
136 WALTON Flynn 2003 GLO 147.32 0
137 BROWN Ben 2006 BRO 147.43 0
138 HOCKING Alexander 1999 MID 148.62 0
139 GRAY James 2002 RTR 150.47 0
140 ATKINS Theo 2004 ASR 151.24 1
141 YUNNIE Ben 2005 TOQ 151.36 1
142 SHAKESHAFT James 2003 MID 151.59 0
143 ATKINS Reuben 2006 ASR 151.78 1
144 PARKER Travis 2005 NOR 152.10 0
145 GREENSMITH Thomas 2003 PND 153.80 0
146 SHEPHARD Jack 2006 RTR 158.06 4
147 MCINTYRE Scott 2002 BSC 158.62 0
148 HOUNSHAM Geno 2007 ASR 163.52 3
149 PALMER Jeremy 2002 ASR 165.46 0
150 DADE Jake 2006 NOR 167.98 0
151 ROSE Tobias 2002 NOR 168.33 0
152 HADDEN Alexander 2001 ESX 168.93 0
153 PARTYKA Joe 2004 ASR 169.72 1
154 GREENSMITH Andrew 1969 PND 170.99 3
155 GLEN Oliver 2003 RTR 172.11 3
156 HJORT Andrew 1965 172.76 0
157 OLIVER Mark 1962 BOW 172.87 0
158 HADINGHAM Alex 2006 NOR 173.28 0
159 BUNTON Paul 1963 CHT 173.90 0
160 EVANS Toby 2001 ASR 174.91 0
161 ERSKINE John 2007 WWS 175.53 1
162 WOOD Edmund 1999 DHO 176.71 0
163 SEATON Ruaridh 2004 LSR 177.57 2
164 HOSKINGS Benjamin 2002 178.63 0
165 SHARPLES Benjamin 2007 PND 178.66 4
166 WAITT Stuart 1999 179.32 0
167 CORR David 1998 PND 179.61 4
168 BROWN Adam 2005 SCI 180.68 2
169 SHARP Anthony 1968 HEM 180.80 0
170 GILES Daniel 2003 MID 181.44 0
171 WILSON Daniel 2004 PND 181.90 1
172 WEBB Andrew 2004 TEL 183.51 0
173 BURNS Sam 2005 WWS 184.31 1
174 DALZIEL Tom 2004 LSR 184.71 0
175 OWEN Rhys 2005 185.01 1
176 KENT Adam 1991 MID 186.62 0
177 COLLING Joshua 2007 RTR 189.41 3
178 DOBBIE Euan 2004 LSR 189.46 0
179 AINSWORTH Richard 2004 189.71 1
180 SIMPSON Neil 2002 GDN 190.70 0
181 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER 2005 CHT 193.56 2
182 HOLMES John 1969 PND 194.04 0
183 COX Jack 2006 TOQ 195.94 0
184 STANLEY Harvey 2005 ASR 196.62 0
185 GILLIES Ross 2004 SFR 199.48 0
186 EVANS Joseph 2004 RTR 201.99 2
187 GRIFFIN Adam 2004 2KP 202.91 1
188 HODGKISS Fin 2004 GSR 203.72 0
189 HUGHES Thomas 2001 ESX 205.35 0
190 HODGKISS Ollie 2006 GSR 206.76 0
191 MCINTYRE Ross 2004 BSC 207.05 0
192 JOGI Arya 2003 PND 208.67 2
193 COLLING Alexander 2007 RTR 211.13 4
194 WARD-BOPP James 2006 SCI 211.36 2
195 MCKAY Joseph 2004 GSR 211.74 0
196 SYDER Mark 1967 NOR 212.10 0
197 DEVLIN Sean 2004 GSR 212.77 0
198 WILSON Charlie 2005 PND 212.78 1
199 ROLFE Joshua 2002 SMK 212.90 0
200 HASELGROVE Stuart 1979 OVL 214.06 1
201 SIMPSON Andrew 2000 GDN 214.30 0
202 WATTS Charlie 2005 CHT 216.71 2
203 HUMPHREY Nick 2004 ASR 218.74 0
204 GASH Morgan 1999 SAS 219.92 0
205 WHATFORD Ben 2005 GDN 220.56 0
206 SADDLER Oscar 2007 LSR 220.62 3
207 MIDDLETON Fraser 1998 GSR 220.87 0
208 CUNNINGHAM Jack 2002 EVO 221.91 0
209 HODGE Brodie 2007 LSR 222.80 4
210 WAKELING Joshua 2002 BOW 224.40 0
211 DEMPSTER Arran 2005 LSR 224.98 0
212 APPLEBY Scott 1976 RTR 225.40 2
213 PATTERSON Ross 1999 SSC 226.76 0
214 GIBB Jim 1961 CHT 227.48 0
215 DIXON Max 2003 MUC 232.19 0
216 CALVERT Jonathan 2004 2KP 233.11 1
217 HUTCHINGS Daniel 2005 SAS 234.62 0
218 SMITH Roli 2004 MUC 234.93 0
219 GILLIES Peter 2006 SFR 236.90 0
220 ATKINS Zeke 2007 ASR 240.06 1
221 TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel 1996 240.74 0
222 ARNOTT Jack 2002 LSR 242.13 0
223 HAGGERTY Hugo 2007 RTR 243.83 2
224 HUMPHREYS Charles 2001 HEM 244.02 0
225 MCROBB Cameron 2000 ATC 244.82 0
226 BELLAMY Edward 1987 NOR 245.70 0
227 SIMCOX Jack 2005 FPS 248.24 0
228 JINKS Thomas 2001 MID 249.58 0
229 ROSS Bailey 2006 GSR 249.89 0
230 PENNECK Alexander 2006 ESX 250.21 0
231 CALDER Struan 2004 LSR 250.27 0
232 LITTLEJOHN Rufus 2006 NWS 256.59 1
233 COLLYER-TODD Lucas 2006 BRS 257.78 0
234 PHILLIPS Evan 2005 CAR 258.41 1
235 WRIGHT Alexander 1994 IMP 260.61 0
236 HARWOOD Oliver 2006 2KP 262.57 3
237 CANE Callum 2006 LSR 263.21 0
238 PROUDLOVE Andy 1958 BRO 265.75 0
239 BROWN George 2007 268.54 0
240 CLARKE Daniel 2004 SCI 271.20 2
241 WATTS Owain 2003 WWS 271.53 0
242 CAMPBELL Stephen 1960 281.29 0
243 MCKEE Matthew 2004 BSC 283.17 0
244 EVEREST Toby 2006 BOW 289.36 0
245 CROMBLEHOLME Roger 1957 MID 289.84 0
246 ALLEN Oscar 2007 SCI 295.68 1
247 EVANS William 2006 CAR 299.04 0
248 QUEISSER Ferdinand 2005 ATC 301.40 0
249 PHILLIPS Daniel 2006 HEM 305.96 0
250 BELLMAN Piers 1999 307.17 0
251 ANDERSON Christopher 1959 VIK 313.54 0
252 DUFFY Alistair 2006 SRR 316.43 0
253 LUMSDEN Jack 2004 MUC 317.91 0
254 BARTLETT-JONES Dino 2007 PSR 320.61 1
255 KING Alistair 1967 HEM 320.85 0
256 HUTCHINSON Matthew 2005 GSR 321.87 0
257 COLLISON Scott 2005 NWS 323.94 0
258 MCELREA Robert Angus 2005 GSR 329.10 0
259 STIFF Harri 2007 CAR 329.14 1
260 TOVARLAZA Oliver 2006 CHT 329.26 0
261 CARSON Alex 2004 332.11 0
262 URQUHART John 1968 HEM 334.90 0
263 WARD Thomas 2002 GSR 335.18 0
264 THORNE Alexander 2006 CAR 339.81 0
265 TURNER Robert 2005 340.76 0
266 RALSTON Daniel 2005 BSC 344.31 0
267 SIMMONDS Thomas 2003 GSR 344.73 0
268 DURANT Richard 1967 344.85 0
269 HILLIARD Nigel 1960 BOW 347.20 0
270 STEVENS Harry 2002 LSR 352.41 0
271 MACKECHNIE Archie 2003 MUC 352.81 0
272 ROBERTSON Ewan 2001 HEM 353.08 0
273 PENNING-LAMBERT Matthew 1996 HEM 354.96 0
274 WITTS Shaun 1961 PND 355.54 0
275 MCDONALD Cameron 2006 ASR 358.82 0
276 FITZPATRICK Jimmy 2000 GSR 363.20 0
277 MORRISON Jack 2001 GDN 363.76 0
278 SHEPHERD Duncan 1966 ASC 363.91 0
279 ROBINSON Matthew 2006 LSR 366.88 0
280 MYLES Murdo 2006 MUC 367.27 0
281 REIDY Thomas 2003 368.83 0
282 HALL Josh 2005 GDN 374.19 0
283 HIGGINS Ioan 2003 PSR 374.46 0
284 DALY George 2002 MID 377.72 0
285 CHAPMAN David 1976 RTR 382.20 0
286 BAXTER Kerr 2006 LSR 383.59 0
287 KARAVASILI Leo 1999 EVO 385.51 0
288 BARTLETT Arthur 2003 AMB 386.80 0
289 HUMPHREY Robert 2006 ASR 391.20 0
290 HARRISON Jon-Luke 2002 GLO 394.12 1
291 RANKIN Charles 2001 GSR 395.78 0
292 MCFARLANE Colin 1968 LSR 396.54 0
293 HAMPSON-BAHIA Kian 2005 LSR 406.71 0
294 MUNRO Calum 2002 BSC 407.35 0
295 LAWLOR Joseph 2005 LSR 412.48 0
296 DIXON Ben 2006 MUC 412.81 0
297 CRIDDLE Ollie 2004 CAR 418.30 2
298 PHILLIPS Robert 2005 GSR 421.92 0
299 CROCKART Tom 2000 BSA 429.98 0
300 MAUDE Ted 2006 GLO 440.91 0
301 MCLEW Euan 2003 GSR 441.30 0
302 ROBERTSHAW Gavin 1975 SMK 443.31 0
303 FULLARD Oliver 2005 SRR 443.59 0
304 INNES Iain 1998 SSC 443.91 0
305 BURNS Andrew 1964 WWS 449.53 1
306 RICHARDS Mark 1973 WWS 450.20 0
307 WILLIS James 2003 BRP 450.43 0
308 BECKETT David 1960 NOR 450.86 0
309 VAN BREUGEL Hans 1964 RTR 451.80 0
310 SCHUBERT Maximilian 2003 454.35 0
311 HART Michael 1997 SRR 456.48 0
312 LINCOLN Piers 1972 NOR 467.73 0
313 BAYNES Ollie 2006 LSR 477.56 0
314 HARRISON Scott 2004 GLO 479.77 1
315 BINGHAM Sion 1997 STC 492.26 0
316 WASTLING Benjamin 2006 SHK 503.03 0
317 DUNNE Mikey 2002 504.39 0
318 ROGERSON Dominic 2006 ASC 505.11 0
319 HAGGET Steve 1977 WWS 505.80 1
320 TAYLOR Calum 2002 GSR 522.04 0
321 LEACH Charlie 2001 AMB 530.06 0
322 KIRBY Daniel 2004 LSR 548.94 0
323 CHRISTEY David 1999 MUC 550.12 0
324 TANNOCK Lewis 2005 BSC 597.78 0
325 SWINDELLS Robert 1965 619.59 0
326 FLUCK Adam 2001 627.67 0
327 DAVEY Nathan 2001 LIO 630.36 0
328 HUNT David 1969 RTR 644.68 0
329 LOVE Samuel 2002 AVO 646.93 0
330 THOMAS Cyffin 2000 652.57 0
331 RITCHIE Martin 1976 ASC 671.00 0
332 DENDLE George 2000 SPR 718.15 0
333 HALL Adam 2000 ASC 729.67 0
334 REES Edward 1961 HEM 731.46 0
335 EVERITT Simon 1964 BOW 858.63 0
336 CLARKE Christopher 1959 HEM 882.44 0
337 GREENFIELD Nigel 1962 895.41 0
338 EAVES David 1967 PND 989.50 0
339 ROE Nicholas 1956 998.00 0
339 PATON Andrew 1968 998.00 0
339 KIRK Tom 2004 LSR 998.00 0
339 TUCKER Colin 1946 998.00 0
339 GASH Peter 1956 SAS 998.00 0
339 URQUHART Colm 2001 HEM 998.00 0
339 HALL Alistair 2003 ASC 998.00 0
346 PARKER MCLAIN Harry 2007 999.99 0
346 HASELGROVE Tomas 2007 SRR 999.99 0
346 BRISTOLL Rory 2005 TEL 999.99 0
346 SHEARMAN Kennedy 2007 SRR 999.99 0
346 WILKINS George 2004 SRR 999.99 0
346 CHADWICK Alex 2007 MID 999.99 0
346 TONKS Bryce 2007 TEL 999.99 0
346 WHATLEY Ross 2005 TEL 999.99 0
346 ATKINSON Liam 2007 CHT 999.99 0
346 FRANKEL Ruari 2005 TEL 999.99 0
346 LEE Sam 2007 TEL 999.99 0
346 BROOMHALL Finlay 2007 TEL 999.99 0
Date Slope Format Penalty
06 July 2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Male 5.00
30 June 2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Male 5.52
29 June 2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Male 12.74
22 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male 29.91
16 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 33.56
15 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 34.82
09 June 2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
09 June 2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male 40.66
08 June 2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male 0.00
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 15.37
01 June 2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 12.51
19 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Male 17.45
18 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
05 May 2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Male 5.00
04 May 2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
28 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20.98
27 April 2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Male 13.24
27 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20.42
07 October 2018 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Outdoor Championships) Male 8.41
06 October 2018 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Outdoor Championships) Male 5.00
22 September 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor Championships) Male 33.53
09 September 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 0.00
08 September 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 5.00
01 September 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) Male 49.69
25 August 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male 0.72
21 July 2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) Male 45.63
08 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Male 7.81
07 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
01 July 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Male 5.00
30 June 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Male 5.00
23 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 44.70
17 June 2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.86
03 June 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) Male 43.76
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 37.32
19 May 2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 35.28
06 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 5.00
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 10.00
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 26.93
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National Male 10.00
22 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male 22.42
21 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 15.37
08 October 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) Club National (Craig Macfie Classic) Male 68.71
01 October 2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Male 1.84
30 September 2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Male 5.00
23 September 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor Championships) Male 28.43
10 September 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) Male 9.37
09 September 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 5.00
02 September 2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Male 0.61
02 September 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) Male 86.90
09 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
08 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
02 July 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) Male 5.00
01 July 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) Male 5.00
24 June 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Male 6.30
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Male 10.00
04 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
03 June 2017 Firpark GBR (GBR Outdoor 2) Male 25.61
27 May 2017 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
30 April 2017 Pendle GBR (GBR Outdoor 1) Male 5.00
29 April 2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
02 October 2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 6.19
01 October 2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 7.99
11 September 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 0.00
10 September 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 0.00
03 September 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 0.00
03 September 2016 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 73.92
10 July 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Male 5.00
09 July 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Male 6.53
02 July 2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) Male 5.00
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Male 10.00
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Male 10.00
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 18.96
12 June 2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male 20.91
05 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 21.77
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 11.04
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Male 11.08
14 May 2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Male 10.00
01 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) Male 10.64
30 April 2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Male 9.39
04 October 2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) Male 3.47
03 October 2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 2.91
26 September 2015 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 11.91
13 September 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 2.04
12 September 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 0.00
29 August 2015 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 0.00
12 July 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 5.00
11 July 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 16.17
04 July 2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male 16.01
27 June 2015 Pendle Club National Male 10.00
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 10.00
20 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 7.93
07 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 10.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 10.15
30 May 2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 10.00
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 10.00
05 October 2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male 1.72
04 October 2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 0.45
14 September 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 0.00
14 September 2014 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 24.48
13 September 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 0.00
30 August 2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 0.00
23 August 2014 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 11.25
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 26.40
06 July 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 5.00
05 July 2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 10.00
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) Male 10.00
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 10.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 20.12
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 10.45
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 15.60
08 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre GBR Male 18.91
07 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Male 16.31
31 May 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 5.50
18 May 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 10.50
17 May 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 5.00
04 May 2014 Pendle GBR Male 5.57
03 May 2014 Pendle Club National Male 33.84