BARTS: oBARTS Male

OrganiserBritish Ski and Snowboard
Part OfBARTS
Latest List02 October 2019
Lists 2019.7, 2019.6, 2019.5, 2019.4, 2019.3, 2019.2, 2019.1, 2019.0, 2018.7, 2018.6, 2018.5, 2018.4, 2018.3, 2018.2, 2018.1, 2017.7a, 2018.0, 2017.6, 2017.5, 2017.4, 2017.3, 2017.2, 2017.1, 2017.0, 2016.6, 2016.5, 2016.4, 2016.3, 2016.2a, 2016.1, 2016.0, 2015.6, 2015.5, 2015.4, 2015.3, 2015.2, 2015.1, 2015.0, 2014.6, 2014.5, 2014.4, 2014.3, 2014.2, 2014.1, 2014.0
Rank Name YOB Club Points Races*
1 CASE Toby 2002 ASR 0.90 0
2 SPEED Craig 1999 ASR 3.91 0
3 WEEKS Oliver 2001 MID 5.00 0
4 HOLMES Robert 2002 PND 5.55 0
5 EVANS Harrison 2000 ASR 5.86 0
6 HUPPACH Declan 1999 PPS 10.67 0
7 WITTS Callum 1998 PND 11.29 0
8 CORR Christopher 1995 11.58 0
9 BALDWIN TJ 1990 NOR 14.69 0
10 TAYLOR Laurie 1996 18.11 0
11 FARREN Rory 1998 RTR 23.71 0
12 SIEBER James 1996 ASR 24.08 0
13 HUPPACH Josef 2002 PND 29.28 0
14 AUSTIN William 2000 PND 34.66 0
15 BLOOM Ryan 2001 WCS 35.00 0
16 ANDERSON Robbie 2003 GSR 36.15 0
17 FENELEY Jack 2002 PND 36.64 0
18 BINGHAM Jonathan 1999 ESX 38.09 0
19 WITTS Kaigan 1994 PND 39.10 0
20 VINTER Zak 1998 GSR 39.69 0
21 LEE Adam. 1994 40.50 0
22 GRIEVE Joe 2003 LSR 42.68 0
23 KICK Euan 1997 GSR 42.75 0
24 VINTER Owen 2001 GSR 44.64 0
25 KNOWLES Michael 1995 PND 44.65 0
26 THOMPSON Joseph 2003 NOR 44.93 0
27 THOMPSON Matthew 1993 HEM 46.05 0
28 HOWE Charlie 2000 NOR 46.08 0
29 WAITT Scott 2000 LSR 46.70 0
30 MATTHEWS Brandon 1999 PPS 46.87 0
31 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 VIK 48.33 0
32 UPTON Thomas 2001 MID 48.69 0
33 HEMMING Ethan 2001 MID 49.18 0
34 PRICE Joshua 2001 CAR 49.41 0
35 WILLOWS Laurence 1996 BRO 52.23 0
36 BREESE Ashley 1996 54.06 0
37 POTH Robert 1997 HEM 55.41 0
38 BANNISTER Adam 1999 ASR 55.44 0
39 TUBBS Charlie 2003 ASR 56.48 0
40 SMITH Nathan 2002 ASR 57.70 0
41 HUNTER Fraser 2003 LSR 57.97 0
42 STEWARD Oliver 2000 NOR 58.59 0
43 NORRIS Kieran 1995 58.87 0
44 DAVIES Peter 1993 ASR 59.73 0
45 MOORE Chris 2001 PND 60.02 0
46 CONSTANTINE Joseph 2000 60.07 0
47 HAY Adam 2001 LSR 64.60 0
48 EAVES Jonathan 1998 PND 65.80 0
49 DALZIEL William 2001 LSR 66.58 0
50 KUWALL Duncan 1998 SSC 71.04 0
51 ROYLE Christopher 1977 SRR 71.38 0
52 DADE Tommy 2003 NOR 72.37 0
53 GOMEZ CLARKE Jamie 2002 NOR 72.42 0
54 UPTON Jack 2004 MID 72.63 0
55 BRADWELL Ciaran 2001 SRR 73.41 0
56 NESBITT Ross 2002 GSR 75.60 0
57 VAN BREUGEL Remy 2003 RTR 75.99 0
58 BOTY Harry 1997 HEM 76.53 0
59 STADEN Samuel 2001 FPS 76.69 0
60 GIBSON Cameron 2001 LSR 77.42 0
61 SMITH Matthew 2002 GLO 77.53 0
62 BINGHAM Nicholas 2002 ESX 78.92 0
63 TELLING Paul 1982 EVO 82.94 0
64 CARSON Sam 1999 PPS 83.44 0
65 LAWRENCE Thomas 1999 MID 83.85 0
66 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 2004 ASR 84.09 0
67 BUTTERWORTH Thomas 2002 WWS 85.05 0
68 NESBITT Kieran 2000 85.22 0
69 DICKSON Graham 1996 GSR 87.16 0
70 GREENSHIELDS Duncan 2002 LSR 88.32 0
71 WORTT Aaron 1999 ASR 90.52 0
72 HANNAN James 2001 LSR 92.03 0
73 TRUST Alex 2000 ASR 95.96 0
74 ROSS David 1970 SBR 96.49 0
75 DEWISON Samuel 1998 MID 97.68 0
76 BUNTON Ryan 2005 CHT 98.14 0
77 JACKSON Ian 1964 RTR 99.01 0
78 BANNISTER Simon 1966 ASR 103.64 0
79 HUDSON Thomas 2001 NOR 104.65 0
80 SCOTT Benjamin 2003 RTR 105.06 0
81 ROSS Callum 2003 SBR 105.88 0
82 DUNCAN Harry 2006 HEM 106.10 0
83 GREENSHIELDS Andrew 1999 LSR 107.55 0
84 RYDING David 1986 PND 107.76 0
85 WATSON Murdo 2005 LSR 110.20 0
86 WHITFIELD Joel 2002 SRR 111.25 0
87 WARSOP Rowan 2000 NOR 111.34 0
88 COMPTON Joseph 2005 CAR 114.98 0
89 ALLDRIDGE James 1988 SMK 115.82 0
90 ATKINSON Andrew 1967 CHT 118.91 0
91 JONES Curtis 2002 RTR 119.26 0
92 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David 2001 FLK 121.54 0
93 AINSWORTH Alex 2002 121.67 0
93 VINCENT Ben 2003 TSN 121.67 0
95 ANDERSON Jamie 2004 GSR 121.68 0
96 LEITCH Daniel 2005 LSR 121.83 0
97 BLOOM Adam 1973 WCS 121.90 0
98 MARSH Joel 2004 NOR 122.37 0
99 SHEPHERD Calum 2000 ASC 122.61 0
100 MOUNTFIELD Chris 1984 WWS 123.58 0
101 CONSTANTINE Benjamin 2003 CAR 123.73 0
102 DEEM Charlie 2005 MID 124.00 0
103 PENNING-LAMBERT Joshua 1998 HEM 124.48 0
104 WIGFIELD Philip 1990 MID 125.56 0
105 HODGE Ryrie 2005 LSR 126.07 0
106 GRECULA Adam 2005 BRO 126.31 0
107 WILLIAMS Lewis 1999 126.90 0
108 WHEATMAN Max 1993 NOR 129.14 0
109 GARDNER Garedd 1974 ESX 129.97 0
110 GOLDSWORTHY Richard 1995 130.41 0
111 OGDEN Alex 2005 NOR 130.94 0
112 HORN Frederick 2005 LSR 132.24 0
113 INGLE Matthew 1969 NWS 133.87 0
114 FRASER Rory 2003 GSR 134.84 0
115 CALDER Lewis 2006 LSR 135.18 0
116 ALGER James 2003 NOR 137.25 0
117 FEIVEN Josef 1999 MID 137.74 0
118 FURSE-COPE Jack 2004 ASR 138.28 0
119 JONES Gethin 2001 CAR 139.02 0
120 THOMPSON Connor 2000 VIK 139.05 0
121 FORSTER William 2004 RTR 139.87 0
122 PYE Ryan 2004 ASC 144.39 0
123 MCKEY Lewis 2006 GSR 145.13 0
124 EVANS Theo 2003 ASR 145.16 0
125 SINGLETON Cillian 1999 145.44 0
126 WALTON Flynn 2003 GLO 147.32 0
127 BROWN Ben 2006 BRO 147.43 0
128 HOCKING Alexander 1999 MID 148.62 0
129 JONES Brandon 2000 RTR 149.35 0
130 GRAY James 2002 RTR 150.47 0
131 HODSON Steffan 2005 WWS 150.71 0
132 YUNNIE Ben 2005 TOQ 151.36 0
133 CUTTING Isaac 2004 GLO 151.44 0
134 SHAKESHAFT James 2003 MID 151.59 0
135 PARKER Travis 2005 NOR 152.10 0
136 BAGGALEY Fraser 2005 LSR 152.18 0
137 GREENSMITH Thomas 2003 PND 153.80 0
138 MCINTYRE Scott 2002 BSC 158.62 0
139 PALMER Jeremy 2002 ASR 165.46 0
140 DADE Jake 2006 NOR 167.98 0
141 ROSE Tobias 2002 NOR 168.33 0
142 HADDEN Alexander 2001 ESX 168.93 0
143 HJORT Andrew 1965 172.76 0
144 OLIVER Mark 1962 BOW 172.87 0
145 HADINGHAM Alex 2006 NOR 173.28 0
146 BUNTON Paul 1963 CHT 173.90 0
147 EVANS Toby 2001 ASR 174.91 0
148 WOOD Edmund 1999 DHO 176.71 0
149 HOSKINGS Benjamin 2002 178.63 0
150 WAITT Stuart 1999 179.32 0
151 SEATON Ruaridh 2004 LSR 179.98 0
152 GILES Daniel 2003 MID 181.44 0
153 WEBB Andrew 2004 TEL 183.51 0
154 DALZIEL Tom 2004 LSR 184.71 0
155 GREENSMITH Andrew 1969 PND 186.57 0
156 KENT Adam 1991 MID 186.62 0
157 DOBBIE Euan 2004 LSR 189.46 0
158 SIMPSON Neil 2002 GDN 190.70 0
159 HOLMES John 1969 PND 194.04 0
160 COX Jack 2006 TOQ 195.94 0
161 STANLEY Harvey 2005 ASR 196.62 0
162 BROWN Adam 2005 SCI 196.74 0
163 GILLIES Ross 2004 SFR 199.48 0
164 AINSWORTH Richard 2004 202.33 0
165 ATKINS Reuben 2006 ASR 203.59 0
166 HODGKISS Fin 2004 GSR 203.72 0
167 OWEN Rhys 2005 203.90 0
168 HUGHES Thomas 2001 ESX 205.35 0
169 HODGKISS Ollie 2006 GSR 206.76 0
170 MCINTYRE Ross 2004 BSC 207.05 0
171 MCKAY Joseph 2004 GSR 211.74 0
172 SYDER Mark 1967 NOR 212.10 0
173 DEVLIN Sean 2004 GSR 212.77 0
174 ROLFE Joshua 2002 SMK 212.90 0
175 HASELGROVE Stuart 1979 OVL 214.06 0
176 SIMPSON Andrew 2000 GDN 214.30 0
177 CORR David 1998 PND 214.41 0
178 HUMPHREY Nick 2004 ASR 218.74 0
179 GASH Morgan 1999 SAS 219.92 0
180 WHATFORD Ben 2005 GDN 220.56 0
181 MIDDLETON Fraser 1998 GSR 220.87 0
182 CUNNINGHAM Jack 2002 EVO 221.91 0
183 WAKELING Joshua 2002 BOW 224.40 0
184 DEMPSTER Arran 2005 LSR 224.98 0
185 PATTERSON Ross 1999 SSC 226.76 0
186 GIBB Jim 1961 CHT 227.48 0
187 BURNS Sam 2005 WWS 228.35 0
188 DIXON Max 2003 MUC 232.19 0
189 HUTCHINGS Daniel 2005 SAS 234.62 0
190 SMITH Roli 2004 MUC 234.93 0
191 GILLIES Peter 2006 SFR 236.90 0
192 ATKINS Theo 2004 ASR 237.04 0
193 SHEPHARD Jack 2006 RTR 237.80 0
194 GRIFFIN Adam 2004 2KP 238.81 0
195 JOGI Arya 2003 PND 240.02 0
196 TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel 1996 240.74 0
197 ARNOTT Jack 2002 LSR 242.13 0
198 HUMPHREYS Charles 2001 HEM 244.02 0
199 MCROBB Cameron 2000 ATC 244.82 0
200 BELLAMY Edward 1987 NOR 245.70 0
201 SIMCOX Jack 2005 FPS 248.24 0
202 EVANS Joseph 2004 RTR 249.40 0
203 JINKS Thomas 2001 MID 249.58 0
204 ROSS Bailey 2006 GSR 249.89 0
205 PENNECK Alexander 2006 ESX 250.21 0
206 CALDER Struan 2004 LSR 250.27 0
207 COLLYER-TODD Lucas 2006 BRS 257.78 0
208 WRIGHT Alexander 1994 IMP 260.61 0
209 CANE Callum 2006 LSR 263.21 0
210 PROUDLOVE Andy 1958 BRO 265.75 0
211 WATTS Owain 2003 WWS 271.53 0
212 WATTS Charlie 2005 CHT 277.14 0
213 CAMPBELL Stephen 1960 281.29 0
214 MCKEE Matthew 2004 BSC 283.17 0
215 EVEREST Toby 2006 BOW 289.36 0
216 CROMBLEHOLME Roger 1957 MID 289.84 0
217 EVANS William 2006 CAR 299.04 0
218 QUEISSER Ferdinand 2005 ATC 301.40 0
219 PHILLIPS Daniel 2006 HEM 305.96 0
220 BELLMAN Piers 1999 307.17 0
221 ANDERSON Christopher 1959 VIK 313.54 0
222 DUFFY Alistair 2006 SRR 316.43 0
223 LITTLEJOHN Rufus 2006 NWS 316.75 0
224 LUMSDEN Jack 2004 MUC 317.91 0
225 GLEN Oliver 2003 RTR 319.14 0
226 KING Alistair 1967 HEM 320.85 0
227 HUTCHINSON Matthew 2005 GSR 321.87 0
228 WARD-BOPP James 2006 SCI 322.56 0
229 COLLISON Scott 2005 NWS 323.94 0
230 MCELREA Robert Angus 2005 GSR 329.10 0
231 TOVARLAZA Oliver 2006 CHT 329.26 0
232 CARSON Alex 2004 332.11 0
233 URQUHART John 1968 HEM 334.90 0
234 WARD Thomas 2002 GSR 335.18 0
235 THORNE Alexander 2006 CAR 339.81 0
236 TURNER Robert 2005 340.76 0
237 RALSTON Daniel 2005 BSC 344.31 0
238 SIMMONDS Thomas 2003 GSR 344.73 0
239 DURANT Richard 1967 344.85 0
240 HILLIARD Nigel 1960 BOW 347.20 0
241 PHILLIPS Evan 2005 CAR 351.26 0
242 STEVENS Harry 2002 LSR 352.41 0
243 MACKECHNIE Archie 2003 MUC 352.81 0
244 ROBERTSON Ewan 2001 HEM 353.08 0
245 PENNING-LAMBERT Matthew 1996 HEM 354.96 0
246 WITTS Shaun 1961 PND 355.54 0
247 MCDONALD Cameron 2006 ASR 358.82 0
248 FITZPATRICK Jimmy 2000 GSR 363.20 0
249 MORRISON Jack 2001 GDN 363.76 0
250 SHEPHERD Duncan 1966 ASC 363.91 0
251 ROBINSON Matthew 2006 LSR 366.88 0
252 MYLES Murdo 2006 MUC 367.27 0
253 HALL Josh 2005 GDN 374.19 0
254 HIGGINS Ioan 2003 PSR 374.46 0
255 DALY George 2002 MID 377.72 0
256 CHAPMAN David 1976 RTR 382.20 0
257 BAXTER Kerr 2006 LSR 383.59 0
258 KARAVASILI Leo 1999 EVO 385.51 0
259 BARTLETT Arthur 2003 AMB 386.80 0
260 HUMPHREY Robert 2006 ASR 391.20 0
261 RANKIN Charles 2001 GSR 395.78 0
262 MCFARLANE Colin 1968 LSR 396.54 0
263 HAMPSON-BAHIA Kian 2005 LSR 406.71 0
264 MUNRO Calum 2002 BSC 407.35 0
265 LAWLOR Joseph 2005 LSR 412.48 0
266 DIXON Ben 2006 MUC 412.81 0
267 PHILLIPS Robert 2005 GSR 421.92 0
268 CROCKART Tom 2000 BSA 429.98 0
269 CALVERT Jonathan 2004 2KP 434.37 0
270 MAUDE Ted 2006 GLO 440.91 0
271 MCLEW Euan 2003 GSR 441.30 0
272 ROBERTSHAW Gavin 1975 SMK 443.31 0
273 FULLARD Oliver 2005 SRR 443.59 0
274 INNES Iain 1998 SSC 443.91 0
275 RICHARDS Mark 1973 WWS 450.20 0
276 WILLIS James 2003 BRP 450.43 0
277 BECKETT David 1960 NOR 450.86 0
278 VAN BREUGEL Hans 1964 RTR 451.80 0
279 SCHUBERT Maximilian 2003 454.35 0
280 HART Michael 1997 SRR 456.48 0
281 LINCOLN Piers 1972 NOR 467.73 0
282 BURNS Andrew 1964 WWS 467.87 0
283 BAYNES Ollie 2006 LSR 477.56 0
284 BINGHAM Sion 1997 STC 492.26 0
285 WASTLING Benjamin 2006 SHK 503.03 0
286 DUNNE Mikey 2002 504.39 0
287 ROGERSON Dominic 2006 ASC 505.11 0
288 TAYLOR Calum 2002 GSR 522.04 0
289 LEACH Charlie 2001 AMB 530.06 0
290 KIRBY Daniel 2004 LSR 548.94 0
291 CHRISTEY David 1999 MUC 550.12 0
292 HAGGET Steve 1977 WWS 562.39 0
293 HARRISON Jon-Luke 2002 GLO 569.38 0
294 TANNOCK Lewis 2005 BSC 597.78 0
295 SWINDELLS Robert 1965 619.59 0
296 HARRISON Scott 2004 GLO 625.83 0
297 FLUCK Adam 2001 627.67 0
298 DAVEY Nathan 2001 LIO 630.36 0
299 HUNT David 1969 RTR 644.68 0
300 LOVE Samuel 2002 AVO 646.93 0
301 THOMAS Cyffin 2000 652.57 0
302 RITCHIE Martin 1976 ASC 671.00 0
303 DENDLE George 2000 SPR 718.15 0
304 HALL Adam 2000 ASC 729.67 0
305 REES Edward 1961 HEM 731.46 0
306 EVERITT Simon 1964 BOW 858.63 0
307 CLARKE Christopher 1959 HEM 882.44 0
308 GREENFIELD Nigel 1962 895.41 0
309 EAVES David 1967 PND 989.50 0
310 KIRK Tom 2004 LSR 998.00 0
310 ROE Nicholas 1956 998.00 0
310 URQUHART Colm 2001 HEM 998.00 0
310 HALL Alistair 2003 ASC 998.00 0
310 GASH Peter 1956 SAS 998.00 0
310 TUCKER Colin 1946 998.00 0
316 BROOMHALL Finlay 2007 TEL 999.99 0
316 TONKS Bryce 2007 TEL 999.99 0
316 WHATLEY Ross 2005 TEL 999.99 0
316 HASELGROVE Tomas 2007 SRR 999.99 0
316 PARKER MCLAIN Harry 2007 999.99 0
316 ATKINSON Liam 2007 CHT 999.99 0
Date Slope Format Penalty
06 July 2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Male 5.00
30 June 2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Male 5.52
29 June 2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Male 12.74
22 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male 29.91
16 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 33.56
15 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 34.82
09 June 2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
09 June 2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male 40.66
08 June 2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male 0.00
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 15.37
01 June 2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 12.51
19 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Male 17.45
18 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
05 May 2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Male 5.00
04 May 2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
28 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20.98
27 April 2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Male 13.24
27 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20.42
07 October 2018 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Outdoor Championships) Male 8.41
06 October 2018 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Outdoor Championships) Male 5.00
22 September 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor Championships) Male 33.53
09 September 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 0.00
08 September 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 5.00
01 September 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) Male 49.69
25 August 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male 0.72
21 July 2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) Male 45.63
08 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Male 7.81
07 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
01 July 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Male 5.00
30 June 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Male 5.00
23 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 44.70
17 June 2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.86
03 June 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) Male 43.76
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 37.32
19 May 2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 35.28
06 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 5.00
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 10.00
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 26.93
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National Male 10.00
22 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male 22.42
21 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 15.37
08 October 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) Club National (Craig Macfie Classic) Male 68.71
01 October 2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Male 1.84
30 September 2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Male 5.00
23 September 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor Championships) Male 28.43
10 September 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) Male 9.37
09 September 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 5.00
02 September 2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Male 0.61
02 September 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) Male 86.90
09 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
08 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
02 July 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) Male 5.00
01 July 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) Male 5.00
24 June 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Male 6.30
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Male 10.00
04 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
03 June 2017 Firpark GBR (GBR Outdoor 2) Male 25.61
27 May 2017 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
30 April 2017 Pendle GBR (GBR Outdoor 1) Male 5.00
29 April 2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
02 October 2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 6.19
01 October 2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 7.99
11 September 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 0.00
10 September 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 0.00
03 September 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 0.00
03 September 2016 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 73.92
10 July 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Male 5.00
09 July 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Male 6.53
02 July 2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) Male 5.00
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Male 10.00
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Male 10.00
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 18.96
12 June 2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male 20.91
05 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 21.77
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 11.04
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Male 11.08
14 May 2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Male 10.00
01 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) Male 10.64
30 April 2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Male 9.39
04 October 2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) Male 3.47
03 October 2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 2.91
26 September 2015 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 11.91
13 September 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 2.04
12 September 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 0.00
29 August 2015 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 0.00
12 July 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 5.00
11 July 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 16.17
04 July 2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male 16.01
27 June 2015 Pendle Club National Male 10.00
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 10.00
20 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 7.93
07 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 10.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 10.15
30 May 2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 10.00
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 10.00
05 October 2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male 1.72
04 October 2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 0.45
14 September 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 0.00
14 September 2014 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 24.48
13 September 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 0.00
30 August 2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 0.00
23 August 2014 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 11.25
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 26.40
06 July 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 5.00
05 July 2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 10.00
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) Male 10.00
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 10.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 20.12
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 10.45
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 15.60
08 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre GBR Male 18.91
07 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Male 16.31
31 May 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 5.50
18 May 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 10.50
17 May 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 5.00
04 May 2014 Pendle GBR Male 5.57
03 May 2014 Pendle Club National Male 33.84