BARTS: oBARTS Male

OrganiserBritish Ski and Snowboard
Part OfBARTS
Latest List02 October 2019
Lists 2019.7, 2019.6, 2019.5, 2019.4, 2019.3, 2019.2, 2019.1, 2019.0, 2018.7, 2018.6, 2018.5, 2018.4, 2018.3, 2018.2, 2018.1, 2017.7a, 2018.0, 2017.6, 2017.5, 2017.4, 2017.3, 2017.2, 2017.1, 2017.0, 2016.6, 2016.5, 2016.4, 2016.3, 2016.2a, 2016.1, 2016.0, 2015.6, 2015.5, 2015.4, 2015.3, 2015.2, 2015.1, 2015.0, 2014.6, 2014.5, 2014.4, 2014.3, 2014.2, 2014.1, 2014.0
Rank Name YOB Club Points Races*
1 SPEED Craig 1999 ASR 0.00 5
2 HUPPACH Declan 1999 PND 3.17 0
3 CORR Christopher 1995 PND 4.08 1
4 WEEKS Oliver 2001 MID 4.73 2
5 HATCHER David 1985 AVO 6.58 0
6 CASE Toby 2002 ASR 7.00 5
7 TAYLOR Laurie 1996 10.61 0
8 HOLMES Robert 2002 PND 11.05 2
9 EVANS Harrison 2000 ASR 12.08 3
10 WITTS Callum 1998 PND 16.05 5
11 SIEBER James 1996 ASR 16.58 0
12 SEWELL Logan 1998 NOR 22.80 0
13 HUPPACH Josef 2002 PND 23.39 2
14 FENELEY Luke 1997 NOR 29.80 0
15 BINGHAM Jonathan 1999 ESX 30.59 0
16 WITTS Kaigan 1994 PND 31.60 0
17 VINTER Zak 1998 GSR 32.19 0
18 LEE Adam. 1994 33.00 2
19 KICK Euan 1997 GSR 35.25 0
20 FARREN Rory 1998 RAV 36.55 1
21 KNOWLES Michael 1995 PND 37.15 0
22 AUSTIN William 2000 PND 37.16 5
23 VINTER Owen 2001 GSR 37.23 0
24 BLOOM Ryan 2001 WCS 37.50 1
25 THOMPSON Matthew 1993 HEM 38.55 0
26 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 VIK 40.83 0
27 RICHES Stuart 1989 NOR 42.41 0
28 WAITT Scott 2000 LSR 43.90 1
29 WILLOWS Laurence 1996 BRO 44.73 0
30 POTH Robert 1997 HEM 47.91 0
31 BANNISTER Adam 1999 ASR 47.94 1
32 ANDERSON Robbie 2003 GSR 48.12 1
33 SHEMMANS Jake 2001 ASR 49.01 2
34 HOWE Charlie 2000 NOR 49.67 6
35 NORRIS Kieran 1995 HEM 51.14 0
36 HEMMING Ethan 2001 MID 51.68 5
37 DAVIES Peter 1993 ASR 51.86 0
38 CURTIS Daniel 1991 ESX 51.98 2
39 FENELEY Jack 2002 PND 54.44 9
40 PRICE Joshua 2001 CAR 54.95 4
41 CLARK Benjamin 1985 BRO 55.46 0
42 HAY Adam 2001 LSR 55.92 1
43 EAVES Jonathan 1998 PND 56.92 0
44 THOMPSON Joseph 2003 NOR 58.06 6
45 PRICE Rhys 2001 WCS 58.34 2
46 MANNS Will 1985 EVO 58.70 2
47 TUBBS Charlie 2003 ASR 59.54 7
48 UPTON Thomas 2001 MID 59.87 0
49 HUNTER Fraser 2003 GSR 60.47 1
50 STEWARD Oliver 2000 NOR 61.09 4
51 KUWALL Duncan 1998 SSC 61.28 0
52 BIGGS Saul 1998 CHT 61.52 0
53 GRIEVE Joe 2003 LSR 61.97 1
54 CONSTANTINE Joseph 2000 CAR 62.57 3
55 DANNS Jack 1992 LSU 64.02 0
56 TAYLOR Ross 1995 GSR 65.06 0
57 BOTY Harry 1997 HEM 65.86 2
58 GIBSON Cameron 2001 GSR 66.60 0
59 BINGHAM Nicholas 2002 ESX 67.85 0
60 DALZIEL William 2001 LSR 69.08 1
61 WELLS Oliver 1994 ASR 69.13 0
62 HOLMES Thomas 1999 NOR 69.56 1
63 DADE Tommy 2003 NOR 70.68 4
64 SMITH Nathan 2002 ASR 70.96 3
65 TELLING Paul 1982 EVO 71.20 0
66 LAWRENCE Thomas 1999 MID 71.96 1
67 BRADWELL Ciaran 2001 SRR 72.14 4
68 CARSON Sam 1999 PPS 72.24 1
69 ROYLE Christopher 1977 SRR 72.61 7
70 BUTTERWORTH Thomas 2002 EVO 72.96 0
71 BEARDMORE Adam 1986 MID 73.64 0
72 DICKSON Graham 1996 GSR 74.72 0
73 UPTON Jack 2004 MID 75.13 1
74 MOORE Chris 2001 PND 75.24 2
75 WORTT Aaron 1999 ASR 77.52 0
76 VAN BREUGEL Remy 2003 RAV 78.49 5
77 TARGETT Jason 2000 ASR 78.84 7
78 NESBITT Kieran 2000 GSR 80.42 1
79 WHITE Thomas 1992 AMB 81.37 0
79 APPLETON Byron 2001 HEM 81.37 0
81 ROSS David 1970 SBR 82.49 0
82 NICKSON Joseph 1996 PND 82.85 0
83 DEWISON Samuel 1998 MID 83.48 0
84 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 2004 ASR 86.59 5
85 BANNISTER Simon 1966 ASR 88.45 2
86 NESBITT Ross 2002 GSR 88.74 0
87 HUDSON Thomas 2001 NOR 89.29 0
88 SCOTT Benjamin 2003 RAV 89.63 1
89 GREENSHIELDS Duncan 2002 89.64 1
90 GOMEZ CLARKE Jamie 2002 NOR 90.15 0
91 ROSS Callum 2003 SBR 90.32 0
92 RYDING David 1986 PND 91.88 0
93 STADEN Samuel 2001 FPS 95.49 4
94 COLUMB Nathan 2001 95.96 0
95 BARTON Daniel 1998 JRS 96.46 0
96 JACKSON Ian 1964 RAV 97.58 2
97 ALLDRIDGE James 1988 SMK 98.60 0
98 TRUST Alex 2000 ASR 101.79 9
99 ATKINSON Andrew 1967 BRO 103.57 1
100 BLOOM Adam 1973 WCS 103.67 0
101 SMITH Matthew 2002 GLO 104.15 1
102 CONSTANTINE Benjamin 2003 CAR 105.19 0
103 PENNING-LAMBERT Joshua 1998 HEM 105.82 0
104 ALAIMO Cal 1988 SRR 106.15 1
105 BUNTON Ryan 2005 CHT 106.72 3
106 HANNAN James 2001 LSR 106.96 1
107 MATTHEWS Brandon 1999 PPS 107.12 1
108 GREENSHIELDS Andrew 1999 107.46 1
109 DUNCAN Harry 2006 ASR 108.60 4
110 WHEATMAN Max 1993 NOR 109.70 0
111 WYLIE Scott 2001 GSR 110.38 0
112 GOLDSWORTHY Richard 1995 110.76 0
113 OGDEN Alex 2005 NOR 111.20 0
114 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David 2001 FLK 111.39 0
115 HAIGH Ewan 2000 SSP 113.71 0
116 WHITFIELD Joel 2002 SRR 113.75 8
117 WARSOP Rowan 2000 NOR 113.84 1
118 DAVEY Tarran 2000 TOQ 114.23 0
119 JAMIESON Ryan 1996 LSR 116.30 0
120 THOMPSON Connor 2000 VIK 117.96 0
121 BUSHELL George 2003 NOR 121.40 1
122 JONES Curtis 2002 RAV 121.76 2
123 SHEPHERD Calum 2000 ASC 121.81 1
124 PYE Ryan 2004 ASC 122.41 0
125 MARSH Joel 2004 NOR 124.87 3
126 HOCKING Alexander 1999 MID 125.93 1
127 MOUNTFIELD Chris 1984 WWS 126.25 0
128 PRICE Graeme 1995 GSR 126.47 0
129 REYNOLDS Joshua 2001 NOR 127.77 2
130 GRECULA Adam 2005 BRO 128.81 4
131 PARKER Travis 2005 NOR 128.83 2
132 DEEM Charlie 2005 MID 131.17 3
133 WILLIAMS Lewis 1999 AVO 132.75 1
134 INGLE Matthew 1969 NWS 136.37 1
135 VINCENT Ben 2003 TSN 136.67 3
136 CALDER Lewis 2006 LSR 137.68 0
137 ALGER James 2003 NOR 139.75 3
138 FEIVEN Josef 1999 MID 140.24 4
139 COMPTON Joseph 2005 CAR 140.46 2
140 ANDERSON Jamie 2004 GSR 142.21 1
141 HADDEN Alexander 2001 ESX 142.86 0
142 FORSTER William 2004 RAV 143.03 7
143 DICKSON Bailey 2000 GSR 143.47 0
144 GREENSMITH Thomas 2003 PND 143.66 4
145 FURSE-COPE Jack 2004 ASR 144.08 5
146 BERESFORD Luke 2003 PND 145.51 6
147 MOLLIEX Alexandre 1973 MSR 145.88 0
148 HJORT Andrew 1965 146.05 0
149 GARDNER Garedd 1974 ESX 146.21 6
150 TURNER Ollie 2000 ASR 146.29 0
151 WARMINGTON Richard 1997 HEM 146.63 0
152 LONGSTAFF Michael 2001 WGC 148.09 0
153 WIGFIELD Philip 1990 MID 149.01 2
154 WOOD Edmund 1999 DHO 149.34 0
155 WALTON Flynn 2003 GLO 149.82 3
156 FRASER Rory 2003 150.81 1
157 MARDEN Angus 2000 MUC 151.22 1
158 WAITT Stuart 1999 151.52 0
159 SHARP Anthony 1968 HEM 152.75 1
160 GRAY James 2002 RAV 152.97 3
161 YUNNIE Ben 2005 TOQ 153.86 3
162 SHAKESHAFT James 2003 MID 154.09 2
163 BAGGALEY Fraser 2005 LSR 154.68 1
164 LEITCH Daniel 2005 155.78 1
165 KENT Adam 1991 MID 157.60 0
166 HODSON Steffan 2005 WWS 157.63 4
167 WHITE Alex 1997 HEM 157.74 0
168 JONES Brandon 2000 RAV 159.78 2
169 BUNTON Paul 1963 HEM 161.20 2
170 HOLT Sam 1995 MID 162.06 0
171 FOWLES James 1999 FLK 162.93 0
172 HOLMES John 1969 PND 163.78 0
173 HALL Archie 2003 FPS 164.31 3
174 MCKEY Lewis 2006 GSR 166.80 7
175 WILLIAMS Scott 1999 GSR 167.72 0
176 PALMER Jeremy 2002 ASR 167.96 2
177 CHAPMAN Lloyd 1999 168.07 0
178 CUTTING Isaac 2004 AVO 168.29 3
179 DADE Jake 2006 NOR 170.48 2
180 ROSE Tobias 2002 NOR 170.83 2
181 OAKES Owen 2003 PRE 174.61 0
182 COWAN Kyle 1999 GSR 175.03 0
183 NICHOLLS Ben 2006 TSC 175.87 3
184 MCINTYRE Scott 2002 BSC 176.00 0
185 RASCAGNERES Thomas 2000 MSR 176.32 0
186 NEWTON William 2000 HEM 176.35 0
187 HORN Frederick 2005 MUC 177.25 1
188 HADINGHAM Alex 2006 NOR 178.24 2
189 EVANS Toby 2001 ASR 179.34 1
190 DAVIES Finlay 1999 HEM 180.04 0
191 SIMPSON Andrew 2000 GDN 180.67 0
192 CORR David 1998 PND 180.76 6
193 WATSON Murdo 2005 181.19 1
194 DOBBIE Euan 2004 182.18 1
195 STOCKS Elliot 2005 PND 182.39 3
196 AINSWORTH Alex 2002 183.04 0
197 SYDENHAM Leo 2006 EXD 184.21 1
198 GASH Morgan 1999 SAS 185.35 0
199 WEBB Andrew 2004 TEL 186.01 2
200 MIDDLETON Fraser 1998 GSR 186.14 0
201 CUNNINGHAM Jack 2002 EVO 187.01 0
202 LEE Dexter 2000 HEM 187.04 0
203 EVANS Theo 2003 ASR 187.39 0
204 BREESE Nathan 1999 187.48 0
205 GREENSMITH Andrew 1969 PND 188.59 4
206 MCLEW Christopher 2001 GSR 190.86 0
207 PATTERSON Ross 1999 LSR 191.05 0
208 MARLOR Bradley 2006 PND 191.19 5
209 GIBB Jim 1961 CHT 191.65 0
210 SCOTT Ruaraidh 2002 BSC 192.61 0
211 SIMPSON Neil 2002 GDN 193.20 1
212 BROWN Ben 2006 BRO 194.83 1
213 DEIGHTON Harry 2000 AMB 197.70 0
214 OAKES Bailey 2001 PRE 198.18 0
215 DEMPSTER Arran 2005 200.49 1
216 MCDONALD-PROCTOR Richard 1998 HEM 201.14 0
217 TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel 1996 202.70 0
218 NORRIS John 1961 HEM 203.46 0
219 HUGHES Thomas 2001 ESX 203.93 1
220 STADEN Isaac 2006 204.68 2
221 DALZIEL Tom 2004 LSR 205.12 1
222 HUMPHREYS Charles 2001 HEM 205.43 0
223 ATKINS Reuben 2006 ASR 206.09 4
224 MCROBB Cameron 2000 LSR 206.10 0
225 NEWTON Charlie 2003 HEM 206.17 0
226 HODGKISS Fin 2004 GSR 206.22 1
227 OWEN Rhys 2005 WWS 206.40 0
228 HODGE Ryrie 2005 LSR 208.24 1
229 MCINTYRE Ross 2004 BSC 209.55 1
230 SEATON Ruaridh 2004 209.80 1
231 JINKS Thomas 2001 MID 210.07 0
232 FENELEY William 1999 NOR 210.56 0
233 CALDER Struan 2004 LSR 210.64 0
234 SYDER Mark 1967 NOR 213.32 2
235 GASKIN Sam 2000 BRO 216.10 0
236 HASELGROVE Stuart 1979 OVL 216.56 5
237 STADEN George 2004 218.66 3
238 WRIGHT Alexander 1994 IMP 219.26 0
239 GILLIES Ross 2004 SFR 219.46 1
240 MCKAY Joseph 2004 GSR 222.84 1
241 SMITH Nathan 2005 ASC 223.00 0
242 PROUDLOVE Andy 1958 BRO 223.54 0
243 HODGKISS Ollie 2006 GSR 225.16 1
244 BELLAMY Edward 1987 NOR 226.22 1
245 BROWN Adam 2005 SCI 229.45 2
246 GILLIES Stuart 1970 230.42 1
247 BURNS Sam 2005 WWS 230.85 1
248 STANLEY Harvey 2005 PRE 234.68 1
249 BURROW Gregor 2002 235.57 0
250 SMITH Roli 2004 MUC 237.43 1
251 WHATFORD Ben 2005 GDN 238.88 1
252 DAVEY Joseph 2000 SPR 238.99 0
253 ROLFE Joshua 2002 SMK 239.36 2
254 GILLIES Peter 2006 SFR 239.40 1
255 DIXON Max 2003 MUC 239.79 1
256 SHEPHARD Jack 2006 RAV 240.30 6
257 GRIFFIN Adam 2004 241.31 2
258 HUMPHREY Nick 2004 ASR 241.92 0
259 JOGI Arya 2003 PND 242.52 1
260 CROMBLEHOLME Roger 1957 MID 243.62 0
261 BREESE Thomas 2003 TEL 245.26 0
262 WAKELING Joshua 2002 BOW 245.88 1
263 OHSTEN Benjamin 1960 NOR 247.01 0
264 SIMCOX Jack 2005 FPS 250.74 2
265 EVANS Joseph 2004 RAV 251.90 3
266 DICKINSON Joe 2002 252.18 3
267 ATKINS Theo 2004 ASR 253.84 3
268 BELLMAN Piers 1999 DRA 258.06 0
269 ANDERSON Christopher 1959 VIK 263.37 1
270 WARNE Benjamin 2005 HEM 263.91 2
271 DEVLIN Sean 2004 GSR 264.13 1
272 THORNTON Luke 1998 268.18 0
273 HUTCHINSON Matthew 2005 GSR 271.73 1
274 ARNOTT Jack 2002 LSR 274.27 1
275 HOSKINGS Benjamin 2002 AVO 278.44 0
276 CARSON Alex 2004 SCI 278.84 0
277 URQUHART John 1968 HEM 281.17 0
278 WARD Thomas 2002 GSR 281.40 0
279 WATTS Charlie 2005 FLK 283.34 2
280 ANDERSON Ewen 2000 LSR 285.42 0
281 MCKEE Matthew 2004 BSC 285.67 0
282 SIMMONDS Thomas 2003 GSR 289.36 0
283 DURANT Richard 1967 289.46 0
284 LEWIS Dyfan 2002 WWS 290.51 0
285 KELLAS Guy 2003 292.07 0
286 STEVENS Harry 2002 LSR 295.76 0
287 MACKECHNIE Archie 2003 MUC 296.09 0
288 ROBERTSON Ewan 2001 HEM 296.32 0
289 PENNING-LAMBERT Matthew 1996 HEM 297.88 0
290 WITTS Shaun 1961 PND 298.37 0
291 HUTCHINGS Daniel 2005 SAS 299.03 0
292 BLAIK Kyle 2003 LSR 299.77 1
293 WILLIAMS George 2004 PRE 303.65 0
294 FITZPATRICK Jimmy 2000 GSR 304.75 0
295 AINSWORTH Richard 2004 305.09 0
296 SHEPHERD Duncan 1966 ASC 305.34 0
297 BONNINGTON Chay 2005 NWS 306.08 1
298 CAMPBELL Stephen 1960 HEM 306.40 0
299 TRUTER Tiaan Francis Philip 2003 ASC 308.38 0
300 EVANS William 2006 CAR 309.78 1
301 SKINNER Neal 1966 310.61 1
302 FREEMAN Edward 1989 LIO 313.22 0
303 BROMLEY Thomas 2002 314.92 0
304 DALY George 2002 MID 316.85 0
305 DUFFY Alistair 2006 SRR 318.93 2
306 KING Alistair 1967 HEM 319.22 0
307 LITTLEJOHN Rufus 2006 NWS 319.25 2
308 LUMSDEN Jack 2004 MUC 320.41 0
309 CHAPMAN David 1976 TSC 320.58 0
310 GLEN Oliver 2003 RAV 321.64 1
311 KARAVASILI Leo 1999 EVO 323.34 0
312 BARTLETT Arthur 2003 AMB 324.42 0
313 METHVEN Andrew 2003 BSC 328.93 0
314 RANKIN Charles 2001 GSR 331.90 0
315 COLLISON Scott 2005 NWS 333.13 0
316 OLIVER Mark 1962 BOW 333.25 0
317 WATTS Owain 2003 CAR 335.83 1
318 ROBERTSON Stuart 1950 WCS 336.21 1
319 MUNRO Calum 2002 BSC 341.54 0
320 PENNECK Alexander 2006 ESX 343.13 2
321 TURNER Robert 2005 343.26 2
322 RALSTON Daniel 2005 BSC 346.81 1
323 PHILLIPS Robert 2005 GSR 353.68 0
324 CROCKART Tom 2000 BSA 360.40 0
325 BEVAN James 2005 FPS 360.96 1
326 MCDONALD Cameron 2006 ASR 361.32 1
327 MORRISON Jack 2001 GDN 366.26 0
328 MCLEW Euan 2003 GSR 369.83 0
329 ROBERTSHAW Gavin 1975 SMK 371.51 0
330 INNES Iain 1998 SSC 372.01 0
331 HALL Josh 2005 GDN 376.69 1
332 WILLIS James 2003 K 377.44 0
333 BECKETT David 1960 NOR 377.80 0
334 DAVIES Jonathan 1974 CAR 379.42 0
335 SCHUBERT Maximilian 2003 380.71 0
336 HART Michael 1997 SRR 382.48 0
337 BAXTER Kerr 2006 LSR 386.09 1
338 TOVARLAZA Oliver 2006 CHT 391.82 1
339 THORNE Alexander 2006 CAR 406.81 1
340 CLARKE Edward 2000 HEM 411.07 0
341 TRAVERS Oliver 2005 LSR 411.17 0
342 BINGHAM Sion 1997 STC 412.30 0
343 LAWLOR Joseph 2005 414.98 1
344 MCCALL Andrew 2002 LSR 420.20 0
345 DUNNE Mikey 2002 MSR 422.41 0
346 LINCOLN Piers 1972 NOR 424.83 2
347 SMITH Peter 2000 432.93 0
348 COCKBURN Jasper 2004 LSR 436.49 0
349 CALVERT Jonathan 2004 436.87 2
350 TAYLOR Calum 2002 GSR 437.12 0
351 MANN Oscar 2006 GLO 439.92 1
352 MAUDE Ted 2006 GLO 443.41 1
353 LEACH Charlie 2001 AMB 443.80 0
354 FULLARD Oliver 2005 SRR 446.09 1
355 VAN BREUGEL Hans 1964 TSC 454.30 3
356 DAVIES Morgan 1999 HEM 458.16 0
357 CHRISTEY David 1999 MUC 460.52 0
358 MYLES Murdo 2006 MUC 461.84 1
359 ROBINSON Matthew 2006 477.43 0
360 MCELREA Robert Angus 2005 GSR 479.17 1
361 BAYNES Ollie 2006 480.06 1
362 HIGGINS Ioan 2003 TOR 494.77 0
363 WARD-BOPP James 2006 SCI 497.04 1
364 SALISBURY Sion 1975 NWS 504.78 0
365 WASTLING Benjamin 2006 SHK 505.53 2
366 CANE Callum 2006 LSR 515.12 1
367 SWINDELLS Robert 1965 518.41 0
368 BURNS Andrew 1964 WWS 519.63 1
369 FLUCK Adam 2001 525.14 0
370 DAVEY Nathan 2001 LIO 527.38 0
371 STEWART James 2004 LSR 527.59 0
372 HEGINBOTHAM Matthew 2000 BSA 529.62 0
373 LOVE Samuel 2002 AVO 541.19 0
374 HANKS Reuben 2006 FPS 545.86 1
375 THOMAS Cyffin 2000 545.89 0
376 KIRBY Daniel 2004 551.44 0
377 RITCHIE Martin 1976 ASC 561.25 0
378 HAMPSON-BAHIA Kian 2005 564.29 1
379 ELGY John 1951 MID 587.47 1
380 HAGGET Steve 1977 WWS 593.18 2
381 DENDLE George 2000 SPR 600.54 0
382 GEEKIE Alexander 2001 ASC 601.66 0
383 STOKES Joshua 2006 TSC 602.77 2
384 REED Lewis 2001 605.50 0
385 HALL Adam 2000 ASC 610.14 0
386 REES Edward 1961 IMP 611.63 0
387 HARRISON Scott 2004 GLO 628.33 1
388 HARRISON Jon-Luke 2002 GLO 629.94 1
389 HUNT David 1969 TSC 647.18 2
390 DIXON Rory 1999 EVO 663.42 0
391 JONES Christopher 1967 WWS 676.09 1
392 BARTON Dominic 2002 JRS 680.41 0
393 YORK Scott 2002 GSR 688.90 0
394 SLATER James 1998 SHK 705.76 0
395 EVERITT Simon 1964 BOW 717.61 0
396 CLARKE Christopher 1959 HEM 737.45 0
397 JENSEN Christian 1995 SPR 743.02 0
398 GREENFIELD Nigel 1962 SAS 748.26 0
399 STARK Matthew 2003 ATC 748.96 0
400 MCCALL Oscar 2000 772.00 0
401 EAVES David 1967 PND 826.67 0
402 URQUHART Colm 2001 HEM 858.61 0
403 GASH Peter 1956 SAS 864.28 0
404 HALL Alistair 2003 ASC 878.64 0
405 KIRK Tom 2004 998.00 0
405 PATON Andrew 1968 998.00 0
405 TUCKER Colin 1946 K 998.00 0
405 ROE Nicholas 1956 TOR 998.00 0
405 ASHTON Simon 1968 SHK 998.00 0
410 SHEARMAN Kennedy 2007 SRR 999.99 0
410 HASELGROVE Tomas 2007 OVL 999.99 0
410 ATKINSON Liam 2007 CHT 999.99 0
410 PARKER MCLAIN Harry 2007 999.99 0
410 BROOMHALL Finlay 2007 TEL 999.99 0
410 TONKS Bryce 2007 TEL 999.99 0
410 WHATLEY Ross 2005 TEL 999.99 0
Date Slope Format Penalty
06 July 2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Male 5.00
30 June 2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Male 5.52
29 June 2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Male 12.74
22 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male 29.91
16 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 33.56
15 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 34.82
09 June 2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
09 June 2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male 40.66
08 June 2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male 0.00
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 15.37
01 June 2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 12.51
19 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Male 17.45
18 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
05 May 2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Male 5.00
04 May 2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
28 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20.98
27 April 2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Male 13.24
27 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20.42
07 October 2018 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Outdoor Championships) Male 8.41
06 October 2018 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Outdoor Championships) Male 5.00
22 September 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor Championships) Male 33.53
09 September 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 0.00
08 September 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 5.00
01 September 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) Male 49.69
25 August 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male 0.72
21 July 2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) Male 45.63
08 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Male 7.81
07 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
01 July 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Male 5.00
30 June 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Male 5.00
23 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 44.70
17 June 2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.86
03 June 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) Male 43.76
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 37.32
19 May 2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 35.28
06 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 5.00
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 10.00
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 26.93
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National Male 10.00
22 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male 22.42
21 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 15.37
08 October 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) Club National (Craig Macfie Classic) Male 68.71
01 October 2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Male 1.84
30 September 2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Male 5.00
23 September 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor Championships) Male 28.43
10 September 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) Male 9.37
09 September 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 5.00
02 September 2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Male 0.61
02 September 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) Male 86.90
09 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
08 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
02 July 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) Male 5.00
01 July 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) Male 5.00
24 June 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Male 6.30
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Male 10.00
04 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
03 June 2017 Firpark GBR (GBR Outdoor 2) Male 25.61
27 May 2017 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
30 April 2017 Pendle GBR (GBR Outdoor 1) Male 5.00
29 April 2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
02 October 2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 6.19
01 October 2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 7.99
11 September 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 0.00
10 September 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 0.00
03 September 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 0.00
03 September 2016 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 73.92
10 July 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Male 5.00
09 July 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Male 6.53
02 July 2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) Male 5.00
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Male 10.00
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Male 10.00
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 18.96
12 June 2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male 20.91
05 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 21.77
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 11.04
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Male 11.08
14 May 2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Male 10.00
01 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) Male 10.64
30 April 2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Male 9.39
04 October 2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) Male 3.47
03 October 2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 2.91
26 September 2015 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 11.91
13 September 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 2.04
12 September 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 0.00
29 August 2015 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 0.00
12 July 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 5.00
11 July 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 16.17
04 July 2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male 16.01
27 June 2015 Pendle Club National Male 10.00
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 10.00
20 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 7.93
07 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 10.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 10.15
30 May 2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 10.00
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 10.00
05 October 2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male 1.72
04 October 2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 0.45
14 September 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 0.00
14 September 2014 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 24.48
13 September 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 0.00
30 August 2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 0.00
23 August 2014 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 11.25
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 26.40
06 July 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 5.00
05 July 2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 10.00
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) Male 10.00
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 10.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 20.12
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 10.45
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 15.60
08 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre GBR Male 18.91
07 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Male 16.31
31 May 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 5.50
18 May 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 10.50
17 May 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 5.00
04 May 2014 Pendle GBR Male 5.57
03 May 2014 Pendle Club National Male 33.84