BARTS: oBARTS Male

OrganiserBritish Ski and Snowboard
Part OfBARTS
Latest List02 October 2019
Lists 2019.7, 2019.6, 2019.5, 2019.4, 2019.3, 2019.2, 2019.1, 2019.0, 2018.7, 2018.6, 2018.5, 2018.4, 2018.3, 2018.2, 2018.1, 2017.7a, 2018.0, 2017.6, 2017.5, 2017.4, 2017.3, 2017.2, 2017.1, 2017.0, 2016.6, 2016.5, 2016.4, 2016.3, 2016.2a, 2016.1, 2016.0, 2015.6, 2015.5, 2015.4, 2015.3, 2015.2, 2015.1, 2015.0, 2014.6, 2014.5, 2014.4, 2014.3, 2014.2, 2014.1, 2014.0
Rank Name YOB Club Points Races*
1 CASE Toby 2002 ASR 0.90 8
2 SPEED Craig 1999 ASR 3.91 1
3 WEEKS Oliver 2001 MID 5.00 3
4 HOLMES Robert 2002 PND 5.55 4
5 EVANS Harrison 2000 ASR 5.86 2
6 CORR Christopher 1995 7.50 3
7 HUPPACH Declan 1999 PPS 10.67 0
8 WITTS Callum 1998 PND 11.29 7
9 BALDWIN TJ 1990 GLO 14.69 1
10 TAYLOR Laurie 1996 18.11 0
11 FARREN Rory 1998 RTR 23.71 0
12 SIEBER James 1996 ASR 24.08 0
13 HUPPACH Josef 2002 PND 26.11 2
14 FENELEY Jack 2002 PND 34.63 6
15 AUSTIN William 2000 PND 34.66 0
16 BLOOM Ryan 2001 WCS 35.00 1
17 ANDERSON Robbie 2003 GSR 36.15 0
18 FENELEY Luke 1997 NOR 37.30 0
19 BINGHAM Jonathan 1999 ESX 38.09 0
20 WITTS Kaigan 1994 PND 39.10 0
21 BANNISTER Adam 1999 ASR 39.46 2
22 VINTER Zak 1998 GSR 39.69 0
23 LEE Adam. 1994 40.50 3
24 PRICE Joshua 2001 CAR 40.53 6
25 TUBBS Charlie 2003 ASR 40.88 9
26 GRIEVE Joe 2003 LSR 41.67 2
27 KICK Euan 1997 GSR 42.75 0
28 VINTER Owen 2001 GSR 44.64 0
29 KNOWLES Michael 1995 PND 44.65 0
30 THOMPSON Joseph 2003 NOR 44.93 2
31 GASKIN Sam 2000 BRO 45.06 4
32 THOMPSON Matthew 1993 HEM 46.05 0
33 HOWE Charlie 2000 NOR 46.08 3
34 WAITT Scott 2000 LSR 46.70 0
35 MATTHEWS Brandon 1999 PPS 46.87 0
36 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 VIK 48.33 0
37 NICKSON Joseph 1996 PND 48.46 6
38 UPTON Thomas 2001 MID 48.69 0
39 HEMMING Ethan 2001 MID 49.18 4
40 WILLOWS Laurence 1996 BRO 52.23 0
41 HOLMES Thomas 1999 NOR 52.25 2
42 CONSTANTINE Joseph 2000 CAR 53.67 1
43 BREESE Ashley 1996 54.06 0
44 POTH Robert 1997 HEM 55.41 0
45 MANNS Will 1985 EVO 56.20 1
46 BRADWELL Ciaran 2001 SRR 57.21 2
47 SMITH Nathan 2002 ASR 57.70 1
48 HUNTER Fraser 2003 LSR 57.97 1
49 MOORE Chris 2001 PND 58.52 2
50 STEWARD Oliver 2000 NOR 58.59 2
51 NORRIS Kieran 1995 58.87 0
52 DAVIES Peter 1993 ASR 59.73 0
53 DALZIEL William 2001 LSR 59.80 1
54 VAN BREUGEL Remy 2003 RTR 64.56 5
55 HAY Adam 2001 LSR 64.60 1
56 EAVES Jonathan 1998 PND 65.80 0
57 WATSON Murdo 2005 LSR 67.19 4
58 PRICE Rhys 2001 WCS 67.51 2
59 ROYLE Christopher 1977 SRR 69.23 3
60 BOTY Harry 1997 HEM 70.01 1
61 UPTON Jack 2004 MID 70.10 2
62 KUWALL Duncan 1998 SSC 71.04 0
63 DADE Tommy 2003 NOR 72.37 0
64 GOMEZ CLARKE Jamie 2002 NOR 72.42 2
65 NESBITT Ross 2002 GSR 75.60 0
66 STADEN Samuel 2001 FPS 76.69 0
67 GIBSON Cameron 2001 LSR 77.42 0
68 SMITH Matthew 2002 GLO 77.53 3
69 BINGHAM Nicholas 2002 ESX 78.92 0
70 FURSE-COPE Jack 2004 ASR 81.32 6
71 TELLING Paul 1982 EVO 82.94 0
72 CARSON Sam 1999 PPS 83.44 0
73 LAWRENCE Thomas 1999 MID 83.85 0
74 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 2004 ASR 84.09 5
75 BUTTERWORTH Thomas 2002 WWS 85.05 0
76 NESBITT Kieran 2000 GSR 85.22 0
77 DICKSON Graham 1996 GSR 87.16 0
78 GREENSHIELDS Duncan 2002 LSR 88.32 0
79 COMPTON Joseph 2005 CAR 88.88 3
80 MARSH Joel 2004 NOR 89.25 2
81 VINCENT Ben 2003 TSN 89.77 5
82 WORTT Aaron 1999 ASR 90.52 0
83 BUNTON Ryan 2005 CHT 91.16 6
84 FRASER Rory 2003 GSR 91.54 2
85 HANNAN James 2001 LSR 92.03 0
86 TRUST Alex 2000 ASR 95.96 9
87 ROSS David 1970 SBR 96.49 0
88 DEWISON Samuel 1998 MID 97.68 0
89 JACKSON Ian 1964 RTR 99.01 0
90 CUTTING Isaac 2004 GLO 102.26 5
91 BANNISTER Simon 1966 ASR 103.64 2
92 HUDSON Thomas 2001 NOR 104.65 0
93 SCOTT Benjamin 2003 RTR 105.06 0
94 DADE Jake 2006 NOR 105.74 2
95 ROSS Callum 2003 SBR 105.88 0
96 DUNCAN Harry 2006 HEM 106.10 0
97 GREENSHIELDS Andrew 1999 LSR 107.55 0
98 RYDING David 1986 PND 107.76 0
99 GREEN Oddy 2005 110.50 1
100 WHITFIELD Joel 2002 SRR 111.25 6
101 WARSOP Rowan 2000 NOR 111.34 0
102 COLUMB Nathan 2001 SCI 112.65 0
103 CONSTANTINE Benjamin 2003 CAR 113.98 1
104 ALLDRIDGE James 1988 SMK 115.82 0
105 LEITCH Daniel 2005 LSR 115.99 2
106 DEEM Charlie 2005 MID 116.42 8
107 ATKINSON Andrew 1967 CHT 118.91 5
108 JONES Curtis 2002 RTR 119.26 0
109 GARDNER Garedd 1974 ESX 120.57 3
110 HORN Frederick 2005 LSR 121.44 5
111 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David 2001 FLK 121.54 0
112 AINSWORTH Alex 2002 121.67 2
113 ANDERSON Jamie 2004 GSR 121.68 0
114 SHEPHERD Calum 2000 ASC 121.85 1
115 MCKEY Lewis 2006 BSA 121.87 6
116 BLOOM Adam 1973 WCS 121.90 0
117 WIGFIELD Philip 1990 MID 122.38 3
118 HOUNSHAM Geno 2007 ASR 122.42 8
119 MOUNTFIELD Chris 1984 WWS 123.58 0
120 BAGGALEY Fraser 2005 LSR 124.37 4
121 PENNING-LAMBERT Joshua 1998 HEM 124.48 0
122 BROWN Ben 2006 BRO 125.27 1
123 FORSTER William 2004 RTR 125.45 8
124 CORLETT Aaron 2002 SHK 125.48 1
125 HODGE Ryrie 2005 LSR 126.07 5
126 GRECULA Adam 2005 BRO 126.31 1
127 WILLIAMS Lewis 1999 126.90 0
128 THOMPSON Connor 2000 VIK 128.34 1
129 WHEATMAN Max 1993 NOR 129.14 0
130 HODSON Steffan 2005 WWS 130.23 6
131 GOLDSWORTHY Richard 1995 130.41 0
132 OGDEN Alex 2005 NOR 130.94 0
133 MONTGOMERY Fredrick 2005 NOR 131.31 2
134 PARKER Travis 2005 NOR 131.61 2
135 INGLE Matthew 1969 NWS 133.87 0
136 FEIVEN Josef 1999 MID 135.15 3
137 CALDER Lewis 2006 LSR 135.18 0
138 SHAKESHAFT James 2003 MID 135.42 1
139 ATKINS Theo 2004 ASR 136.79 2
140 JAMIESON Ryan 1996 RAV 137.06 0
141 ALGER James 2003 NOR 137.25 0
142 JONES Gethin 2001 CAR 139.02 0
143 PALMER Jeremy 2002 ASR 141.58 5
144 JONES Brandon 2000 RTR 141.90 1
145 PYE Ryan 2004 ASC 144.39 0
146 EVANS Theo 2003 ASR 145.16 0
146 YUNNIE Ben 2005 TOQ 145.16 4
148 SINGLETON Cillian 1999 145.44 0
149 WALLACE Andrew 2004 ASC 145.68 2
150 WALTON Flynn 2003 GLO 147.32 0
151 MITCHELL Kieran 2007 NOR 147.65 2
152 HOCKING Alexander 1999 MID 148.62 0
153 GRAY James 2002 RTR 150.47 0
154 ATKINS Reuben 2006 ASR 151.78 4
155 GREENSMITH Thomas 2003 PND 153.80 0
156 PARTYKA Joe 2004 ASR 157.23 3
157 SHEPHARD Jack 2006 RTR 158.06 6
158 MCINTYRE Scott 2002 BSC 158.62 0
159 BUNTON Paul 1963 CHT 165.77 3
160 ROSE Tobias 2002 NOR 168.33 0
161 HADDEN Alexander 2001 ESX 168.93 0
162 SEATON Ruaridh 2004 LSR 169.89 4
163 OLIVER Mark 1962 BOW 170.20 1
164 HUMPHREY Nick 2004 ASR 170.75 3
165 GREENSMITH Andrew 1969 PND 170.99 5
166 GLEN Oliver 2003 RTR 172.11 3
167 HJORT Andrew 1965 172.76 0
168 HADINGHAM Alex 2006 NOR 173.28 0
169 SHARPLES Benjamin 2007 PND 174.48 7
170 COX Jack 2006 TOQ 174.73 1
171 EVANS Toby 2001 ASR 174.91 0
172 ERSKINE John 2007 WWS 175.53 1
173 WOOD Edmund 1999 DHO 176.71 0
174 HOSKINGS Benjamin 2002 178.63 0
175 GRIFFIN Adam 2004 2KP 178.76 2
176 ATKINSON Liam 2007 CHT 178.97 5
177 WAITT Stuart 1999 179.32 0
178 SADDLER Oscar 2007 LSR 179.57 5
179 CORR David 1998 PND 179.61 6
180 BROWN Adam 2005 SCI 180.68 2
181 SHARP Anthony 1968 HEM 180.80 0
182 GILES Daniel 2003 MID 181.44 0
183 WILSON Daniel 2004 PND 181.90 1
184 COLLING Alexander 2007 RTR 182.57 6
185 WEBB Andrew 2004 TEL 183.51 2
186 BURNS Sam 2005 WWS 184.31 1
187 DEVLIN Sean 2004 GSR 184.47 1
188 DALZIEL Tom 2004 LSR 184.71 1
189 OWEN Rhys 2005 185.01 1
190 KENT Adam 1991 MID 186.62 0
191 JOGI Arya 2003 PND 186.98 4
192 MARLOR Bradley 2006 PND 188.69 2
193 COLLING Joshua 2007 RTR 189.41 3
194 DOBBIE Euan 2004 LSR 189.46 0
195 AINSWORTH Richard 2004 189.71 1
196 SIMPSON Neil 2002 GDN 190.70 0
197 MCKAY Joseph 2004 GSR 193.51 1
198 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER 2005 CHT 193.56 2
199 HOLMES John 1969 PND 194.04 0
200 BLYTH Max 2007 LSR 194.53 2
201 STANLEY Harvey 2005 ASR 196.62 0
202 EVANS Joseph 2004 RTR 197.44 4
203 GILLIES Ross 2004 SFR 199.48 1
204 MENZIES Ian 2007 LSR 201.42 1
205 WATTS Charlie 2005 CHT 201.59 4
206 STADEN Isaac 2006 FPS 202.18 0
207 APPLEBY Scott 1976 RTR 202.89 4
208 HODGKISS Fin 2004 GSR 203.72 0
209 BROWN George 2007 MID 203.89 2
210 HODGE Brodie 2007 LSR 205.18 5
211 HUGHES Thomas 2001 ESX 205.35 0
212 EVEREST Toby 2006 BOW 205.48 1
213 HODGKISS Ollie 2006 GSR 206.76 2
214 MCINTYRE Ross 2004 BSC 207.05 0
215 DEMPSTER Arran 2005 LSR 207.11 1
216 WHATFORD Ben 2005 GDN 209.04 1
217 SYDER Mark 1967 NOR 210.71 1
218 WARD-BOPP James 2006 SCI 211.36 2
219 PHILLIPS Daniel 2006 HEM 212.34 2
220 WILSON Charlie 2005 PND 212.78 1
221 CORNICK Adam 2007 CHT 212.87 1
222 ROLFE Joshua 2002 SMK 212.90 0
223 HASELGROVE Stuart 1979 OVL 214.06 3
224 SIMPSON Andrew 2000 GDN 214.30 0
225 TEMPLE Frederick 2005 NOR 216.52 1
226 GASH Morgan 1999 SAS 219.92 0
227 MIDDLETON Fraser 1998 GSR 220.87 0
228 CUNNINGHAM Jack 2002 EVO 221.91 0
229 CALVERT Jonathan 2004 2KP 223.64 2
230 WAKELING Joshua 2002 BOW 224.40 0
231 PATTERSON Ross 1999 SSC 226.76 0
232 GIBB Jim 1961 CHT 227.48 0
233 PENNECK Alexander 2006 ESX 231.51 1
234 DIXON Max 2003 MUC 232.19 0
235 HUTCHINGS Daniel 2005 SAS 234.62 0
236 SMITH Roli 2004 MUC 234.93 0
237 GILLIES Peter 2006 SFR 236.90 0
238 MICKEL Jenson 2007 238.04 1
239 ATKINS Zeke 2007 ASR 240.06 4
240 WOOD George 2007 VIK 240.22 1
241 TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel 1996 240.74 0
242 ARNOTT Jack 2002 LSR 242.13 0
243 HAGGERTY Hugo 2007 RTR 243.83 2
244 HOWAT Adam 2007 MUC 243.85 1
245 HUMPHREYS Charles 2001 HEM 244.02 0
246 MCKEE Matthew 2004 BSC 244.19 1
247 MCROBB Cameron 2000 ATC 244.82 0
248 WARNE Ben 2005 HEM 244.88 0
249 BELLAMY Edward 1987 NOR 245.70 1
250 SIMCOX Jack 2005 FPS 248.24 1
251 JINKS Thomas 2001 MID 249.58 0
252 ROSS Bailey 2006 GSR 249.89 1
253 MACDONALD Alasdair 2006 BSA 250.22 2
254 CALDER Struan 2004 LSR 250.27 0
255 TOVARLAZA Oliver 2006 CHT 251.26 3
256 HARWOOD Oliver 2006 2KP 253.38 4
257 PHILLIPS Evan 2005 CAR 254.76 2
258 HARRIER Murdo 2007 MUC 255.54 2
259 SAYERS Aidan 2006 256.47 2
260 LITTLEJOHN Rufus 2006 NWS 256.59 1
261 COLLYER-TODD Lucas 2006 BRS 257.78 0
262 WRIGHT Alexander 1994 IMP 260.61 0
263 MCINTOSH Michael 2007 GDN 261.94 2
264 CANE Callum 2006 LSR 263.21 0
265 PROUDLOVE Andy 1958 BRO 265.75 0
266 SKINNER Neal 1966 267.58 1
267 CLARKE Daniel 2004 SCI 271.20 2
268 WATTS Owain 2003 WWS 271.53 0
269 GILLIES Stuart 1970 SFR 274.00 0
270 OLIPHANT Ruaraidh 2007 LSR 279.73 1
271 CAMPBELL Stephen 1960 281.29 0
272 CROMBLEHOLME Roger 1957 MID 289.84 0
273 STIFF Harri 2007 CAR 290.56 1
274 ALLEN Oscar 2007 SCI 295.68 1
275 DURANT Richard 1967 295.93 1
276 MELVILLE Grant 2005 297.24 1
277 EVANS William 2006 CAR 299.04 1
278 QUEISSER Ferdinand 2005 ATC 301.40 0
279 BROOMHALL Finlay 2007 TEL 304.48 2
280 BELLMAN Piers 1999 307.17 0
281 WHATLEY Ross 2005 TEL 310.22 1
282 ANDERSON Christopher 1959 VIK 313.54 0
283 HUTCHINSON Matthew 2005 GSR 315.73 2
284 DUFFY Alistair 2006 SRR 316.43 0
285 LUMSDEN Jack 2004 MUC 317.91 0
286 PARKER MCLAIN Harry 2007 318.77 2
287 TANNOCK Lewis 2005 BSC 319.14 1
288 BARTLETT-JONES Dino 2007 PSR 320.61 1
289 HASELGROVE Tomas 2007 SRR 320.70 2
290 KING Alistair 1967 HEM 320.85 0
291 WILKINS George 2004 SRR 321.26 1
292 COLLISON Scott 2005 NWS 323.94 0
293 MCELREA Robert Angus 2005 GSR 329.10 0
294 HALL Josh 2005 GDN 331.62 2
295 CARSON Alex 2004 332.11 0
296 MYLES Murdo 2006 MUC 333.01 1
297 URQUHART John 1968 HEM 334.90 0
298 WARD Thomas 2002 GSR 335.18 0
299 THORNE Alexander 2006 CAR 336.90 1
300 LAWLOR Joseph 2005 LSR 337.70 1
301 TURNER Robert 2005 340.76 0
302 RALSTON Daniel 2005 BSC 344.31 0
303 SIMMONDS Thomas 2003 GSR 344.73 0
304 HILLIARD Nigel 1960 BOW 347.20 0
305 PATCHETT Finlay 2007 MUC 349.93 1
306 STEVENS Harry 2002 LSR 352.41 0
307 MACKECHNIE Archie 2003 MUC 352.81 0
308 ROBERTSON Ewan 2001 HEM 353.08 0
309 PENNING-LAMBERT Matthew 1996 HEM 354.96 0
310 WITTS Shaun 1961 PND 355.54 0
311 SHEARMAN Kennedy 2007 SRR 358.29 2
312 MCDONALD Cameron 2006 ASR 358.82 0
313 CAMPBELL Jamie 2007 LSR 361.54 2
314 WEBBER Daniel 2007 EXD 363.08 1
315 FITZPATRICK Jimmy 2000 GSR 363.20 0
316 CASSIDY Hayden 2007 363.62 1
317 MORRISON Jack 2001 GDN 363.76 0
318 SHEPHERD Duncan 1966 ASC 363.91 0
319 ROBINSON Matthew 2006 LSR 366.88 0
320 REIDY Thomas 2003 368.83 0
321 HIGGINS Ioan 2003 PSR 374.46 0
322 EAVES David 1967 PND 376.24 1
323 DALY George 2002 MID 377.72 0
324 FRANKEL Ruari 2005 TEL 377.87 1
325 MCFARLANE Colin 1968 LSR 381.55 1
326 CHAPMAN David 1976 RTR 382.20 0
327 BAXTER Kerr 2006 LSR 383.59 0
328 KARAVASILI Leo 1999 EVO 385.51 0
329 BARTLETT Arthur 2003 AMB 386.80 0
330 BAUMBACH Michael 1970 VIK 387.70 2
331 HUMPHREY Robert 2006 ASR 391.20 0
332 BRISTOLL Rory 2005 TEL 393.82 1
333 HARRISON Jon-Luke 2002 GLO 394.12 3
334 RANKIN Charles 2001 GSR 395.78 0
335 FULLARD Oliver 2005 SRR 399.66 1
336 HAMPSON-BAHIA Kian 2005 LSR 406.71 0
337 MUNRO Calum 2002 BSC 407.35 0
338 DIXON Ben 2006 MUC 412.81 0
339 CRIDDLE Ollie 2004 CAR 418.30 2
340 PHILLIPS Robert 2005 GSR 421.92 0
341 CROCKART Tom 2000 BSA 429.98 0
342 MAUDE Ted 2006 GLO 440.91 0
343 MCLEW Euan 2003 GSR 441.30 0
344 ROBERTSHAW Gavin 1975 SMK 443.31 0
345 HARRISON Scott 2004 GLO 443.41 3
346 INNES Iain 1998 SSC 443.91 0
347 BURNS Andrew 1964 WWS 449.53 1
348 RICHARDS Mark 1973 WWS 450.20 0
349 WILLIS James 2003 BRP 450.43 0
350 BECKETT David 1960 NOR 450.86 0
351 VAN BREUGEL Hans 1964 RTR 451.80 0
352 SCHUBERT Maximilian 2003 454.35 0
353 HART Michael 1997 SRR 456.48 0
354 BRUCE Finlay 2007 GDN 458.00 2
355 JENKIN Ben 2004 TOQ 462.07 1
356 KING Max 2007 ASR 463.14 1
357 LINCOLN Piers 1972 NOR 467.73 0
358 TONKS Bryce 2007 TEL 469.00 2
359 BAYNES Ollie 2006 LSR 477.56 0
360 HAGGET Steve 1977 WWS 488.42 3
361 BINGHAM Sion 1997 STC 492.26 0
362 JONES William 2007 CAR 498.48 1
363 WASTLING Benjamin 2006 SHK 503.03 0
364 DUNNE Mikey 2002 504.39 0
365 ROGERSON Dominic 2006 ASC 505.11 0
366 HALL Elliot 2007 GDN 510.77 1
367 LEE Sam 2007 TEL 512.93 2
368 TAYLOR Calum 2002 GSR 522.04 0
369 LEACH Charlie 2001 AMB 530.06 0
370 KIRBY Daniel 2004 LSR 548.94 0
371 CHRISTEY David 1999 MUC 550.12 0
372 CHADWICK Alex 2007 MID 576.05 1
373 ROBERTSON Jake 2007 LSR 577.64 1
374 WHITE Toby 2007 591.58 1
375 SALISBURY Sion 1975 603.24 0
376 SWINDELLS Robert 1965 619.59 0
377 FLUCK Adam 2001 627.67 0
378 DAVEY Nathan 2001 LIO 630.36 0
379 HUNT David 1969 RTR 644.68 0
380 LOVE Samuel 2002 AVO 646.93 0
381 THOMAS Cyffin 2000 652.57 0
382 RITCHIE Martin 1976 ASC 671.00 0
383 DENDLE George 2000 SPR 718.15 0
384 WEBBER John 1966 EXD 720.02 1
385 HALL Adam 2000 ASC 729.67 0
386 REES Edward 1961 HEM 731.46 0
387 EVERITT Simon 1964 BOW 858.63 0
388 CLARKE Christopher 1959 HEM 882.44 0
389 GREENFIELD Nigel 1962 895.41 0
390 PATON Andrew 1968 998.00 0
390 GASH Peter 1956 SAS 998.00 0
390 HALL Alistair 2003 ASC 998.00 0
390 ROE Nicholas 1956 998.00 0
390 KIRK Tom 2004 LSR 998.00 0
390 URQUHART Colm 2001 HEM 998.00 0
390 TUCKER Colin 1946 998.00 0
Date Slope Format Penalty
06 July 2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Male 5.00
30 June 2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Male 5.52
29 June 2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Male 12.74
22 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male 29.91
16 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 33.56
15 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 34.82
09 June 2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
09 June 2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male 40.66
08 June 2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male 0.00
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 15.37
01 June 2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 12.51
19 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Male 17.45
18 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
05 May 2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Male 5.00
04 May 2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
28 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20.98
27 April 2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Male 13.24
27 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20.42
07 October 2018 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Outdoor Championships) Male 8.41
06 October 2018 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Outdoor Championships) Male 5.00
22 September 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor Championships) Male 33.53
09 September 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 0.00
08 September 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 5.00
01 September 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) Male 49.69
25 August 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male 0.72
21 July 2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) Male 45.63
08 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Male 7.81
07 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
01 July 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Male 5.00
30 June 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Male 5.00
23 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 44.70
17 June 2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.86
03 June 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) Male 43.76
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 37.32
19 May 2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 35.28
06 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 5.00
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 10.00
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 26.93
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National Male 10.00
22 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male 22.42
21 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 15.37
08 October 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) Club National (Craig Macfie Classic) Male 68.71
01 October 2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Male 1.84
30 September 2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Male 5.00
23 September 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor Championships) Male 28.43
10 September 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) Male 9.37
09 September 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 5.00
02 September 2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Male 0.61
02 September 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) Male 86.90
09 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
08 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
02 July 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) Male 5.00
01 July 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) Male 5.00
24 June 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Male 6.30
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Male 10.00
04 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
03 June 2017 Firpark GBR (GBR Outdoor 2) Male 25.61
27 May 2017 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
30 April 2017 Pendle GBR (GBR Outdoor 1) Male 5.00
29 April 2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
02 October 2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 6.19
01 October 2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 7.99
11 September 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 0.00
10 September 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 0.00
03 September 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 0.00
03 September 2016 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 73.92
10 July 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Male 5.00
09 July 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Male 6.53
02 July 2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) Male 5.00
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Male 10.00
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Male 10.00
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 18.96
12 June 2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male 20.91
05 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 21.77
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 11.04
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Male 11.08
14 May 2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Male 10.00
01 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) Male 10.64
30 April 2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Male 9.39
04 October 2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) Male 3.47
03 October 2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 2.91
26 September 2015 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 11.91
13 September 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 2.04
12 September 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 0.00
29 August 2015 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 0.00
12 July 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 5.00
11 July 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 16.17
04 July 2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male 16.01
27 June 2015 Pendle Club National Male 10.00
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 10.00
20 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 7.93
07 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 10.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 10.15
30 May 2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 10.00
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 10.00
05 October 2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male 1.72
04 October 2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 0.45
14 September 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 0.00
14 September 2014 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 24.48
13 September 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 0.00
30 August 2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 0.00
23 August 2014 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 11.25
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 26.40
06 July 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 5.00
05 July 2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 10.00
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) Male 10.00
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 10.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 20.12
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 10.45
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 15.60
08 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre GBR Male 18.91
07 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Male 16.31
31 May 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 5.50
18 May 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 10.50
17 May 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 5.00
04 May 2014 Pendle GBR Male 5.57
03 May 2014 Pendle Club National Male 33.84