BARTS: oBARTS Male

OrganiserBritish Ski and Snowboard
Part OfBARTS
Latest List02 October 2019
Lists 2019.7, 2019.6, 2019.5, 2019.4, 2019.3, 2019.2, 2019.1, 2019.0, 2018.7, 2018.6, 2018.5, 2018.4, 2018.3, 2018.2, 2018.1, 2017.7a, 2018.0, 2017.6, 2017.5, 2017.4, 2017.3, 2017.2, 2017.1, 2017.0, 2016.6, 2016.5, 2016.4, 2016.3, 2016.2a, 2016.1, 2016.0, 2015.6, 2015.5, 2015.4, 2015.3, 2015.2, 2015.1, 2015.0, 2014.6, 2014.5, 2014.4, 2014.3, 2014.2, 2014.1, 2014.0
Rank Name YOB Club Points Races*
1 CASE Toby 2002 ASR 0.90 9
2 SPEED Craig 1999 ASR 3.91 1
3 CORR Christopher 1995 5.00 4
3 WEEKS Oliver 2001 MID 5.00 5
5 HOLMES Robert 2002 PND 5.55 5
6 EVANS Harrison 2000 ASR 5.86 3
7 HUPPACH Declan 1999 PPS 10.67 0
8 BALDWIN TJ 1990 GLO 10.96 2
9 WITTS Callum 1998 PND 11.29 8
10 TAYLOR Laurie 1996 18.11 0
11 UPTON Thomas 2001 MID 21.58 2
12 FARREN Rory 1998 RTR 23.71 0
13 SIEBER James 1996 ASR 24.08 0
14 HUPPACH Josef 2002 PND 26.11 5
15 FENELEY Jack 2002 PND 26.13 9
16 TUBBS Charlie 2003 ASR 33.59 13
17 AUSTIN William 2000 PND 34.66 1
18 BLOOM Ryan 2001 WCS 35.00 2
19 PRICE Joshua 2001 CAR 35.06 8
20 ANDERSON Robbie 2003 GSR 36.15 0
21 FENELEY Luke 1997 NOR 37.30 0
22 BINGHAM Jonathan 1999 ESX 38.09 0
23 WITTS Kaigan 1994 PND 39.10 1
24 BANNISTER Adam 1999 ASR 39.46 3
25 VINTER Zak 1998 GSR 39.69 0
26 GASKIN Sam 2000 BRO 40.00 9
27 LEE Adam. 1994 40.50 3
28 GRIEVE Joe 2003 LSR 41.67 2
29 KICK Euan 1997 GSR 42.75 0
30 THOMPSON Joseph 2003 NOR 42.79 4
31 VINTER Owen 2001 GSR 44.64 0
32 KNOWLES Michael 1995 PND 44.65 0
33 HEMMING Ethan 2001 MID 45.36 6
34 THOMPSON Matthew 1993 HEM 46.05 0
35 HOWE Charlie 2000 NOR 46.08 6
36 WAITT Scott 2000 LSR 46.70 0
37 MATTHEWS Brandon 1999 PPS 46.87 0
38 HOLMES Thomas 1999 NOR 47.47 3
39 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 VIK 48.33 0
40 NICKSON Joseph 1996 PND 48.46 9
41 WILLOWS Laurence 1996 BRO 52.23 0
42 CONSTANTINE Joseph 2000 CAR 53.67 1
43 BREESE Ashley 1996 54.06 0
44 POTH Robert 1997 55.41 0
45 MANNS Will 1985 EVO 56.20 1
46 STEWARD Oliver 2000 NOR 56.51 3
47 BRADWELL Ciaran 2001 SRR 57.21 2
48 SMITH Nathan 2002 ASR 57.70 1
49 HUNTER Fraser 2003 LSR 57.97 1
50 MOORE Chris 2001 PND 58.52 2
51 NORRIS Kieran 1995 58.87 0
52 DAVIES Peter 1993 ASR 59.73 0
53 DALZIEL William 2001 LSR 59.80 1
54 VAN BREUGEL Remy 2003 RTR 64.56 8
55 HAY Adam 2001 LSR 64.60 1
56 EAVES Jonathan 1998 PND 65.80 0
57 UPTON Jack 2004 MID 66.53 3
58 BOTY Harry 1997 HEM 66.62 2
59 WATSON Murdo 2005 LSR 67.19 4
60 PRICE Rhys 2001 WCS 67.51 4
61 ROYLE Christopher 1977 SRR 69.23 5
62 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 2004 ASR 70.54 8
63 BUNTON Ryan 2005 CHT 70.78 11
64 KUWALL Duncan 1998 SSC 71.04 0
65 DADE Tommy 2003 NOR 72.37 0
66 GOMEZ CLARKE Jamie 2002 NOR 72.42 3
67 NESBITT Ross 2002 GSR 75.60 0
68 STADEN Samuel 2001 FPS 76.69 1
69 GIBSON Cameron 2001 LSR 77.42 0
70 SMITH Matthew 2002 GLO 77.53 3
71 BINGHAM Nicholas 2002 ESX 78.92 0
72 FURSE-COPE Jack 2004 ASR 79.10 10
73 TELLING Paul 1982 EVO 82.94 0
74 CARSON Sam 1999 PPS 83.44 0
75 LAWRENCE Thomas 1999 MID 83.85 0
76 BUTTERWORTH Thomas 2002 WWS 85.05 0
77 NESBITT Kieran 2000 GSR 85.22 0
78 DICKSON Graham 1996 GSR 87.16 0
79 VINCENT Ben 2003 TSN 87.84 8
80 GREENSHIELDS Duncan 2002 LSR 88.32 0
81 COMPTON Joseph 2005 CAR 88.88 3
82 MARSH Joel 2004 NOR 89.25 3
83 WORTT Aaron 1999 ASR 90.52 0
84 FRASER Rory 2003 GSR 91.54 2
85 HANNAN James 2001 LSR 92.03 0
86 TRUST Alex 2000 ASR 95.96 12
87 ROSS David 1970 SBR 96.49 0
88 DEWISON Samuel 1998 MID 97.68 0
89 JACKSON Ian 1964 RTR 99.01 0
90 CUTTING Isaac 2004 GLO 101.09 8
91 BROWN Ben 2006 BRO 101.34 6
92 BANNISTER Simon 1966 ASR 103.00 3
93 HUDSON Thomas 2001 NOR 104.65 0
94 SCOTT Benjamin 2003 RTR 105.06 0
95 DADE Jake 2006 NOR 105.74 2
96 ROSS Callum 2003 SBR 105.88 0
97 DUNCAN Harry 2006 HEM 106.10 0
98 GREENSHIELDS Andrew 1999 LSR 107.55 0
99 RYDING David 1986 PND 107.76 0
100 WHITFIELD Joel 2002 SRR 109.54 7
101 GREEN Oddy 2005 110.50 1
102 WARSOP Rowan 2000 NOR 111.34 0
103 COLUMB Nathan 2001 SCI 112.65 0
104 CONSTANTINE Benjamin 2003 CAR 113.98 1
105 GARDNER Garedd 1974 ESX 114.61 7
106 FORSTER William 2004 RTR 114.67 11
107 ALLDRIDGE James 1988 SMK 115.82 0
108 LEITCH Daniel 2005 LSR 115.99 2
109 DEEM Charlie 2005 MID 116.42 8
110 ATKINSON Andrew 1967 CHT 118.91 10
111 JONES Curtis 2002 RTR 119.26 0
112 HORN Frederick 2005 LSR 121.44 5
113 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David 2001 FLK 121.54 0
114 AINSWORTH Alex 2002 121.67 2
115 ANDERSON Jamie 2004 GSR 121.68 0
116 SHEPHERD Calum 2000 ASC 121.85 1
117 MCKEY Lewis 2006 BSA 121.87 8
118 BLOOM Adam 1973 WCS 121.90 0
119 WIGFIELD Philip 1990 MID 122.38 4
120 HOUNSHAM Geno 2007 ASR 122.42 12
121 MOUNTFIELD Chris 1984 WWS 123.58 0
122 BAGGALEY Fraser 2005 LSR 124.37 4
123 PENNING-LAMBERT Joshua 1998 HEM 124.48 0
124 CORLETT Aaron 2002 SHK 125.48 1
125 HODGE Ryrie 2005 LSR 126.07 5
126 GRECULA Adam 2005 BRO 126.31 5
127 WILLIAMS Lewis 1999 126.90 3
128 THOMPSON Connor 2000 VIK 128.34 1
129 WHEATMAN Max 1993 NOR 129.14 0
130 HODSON Steffan 2005 WWS 130.23 6
131 GOLDSWORTHY Richard 1995 130.41 0
132 ATKINS Theo 2004 ASR 130.45 5
133 OGDEN Alex 2005 NOR 130.94 0
134 MONTGOMERY Fredrick 2005 NOR 131.31 4
135 PARKER Travis 2005 NOR 131.61 2
136 INGLE Matthew 1969 NWS 133.87 0
137 FEIVEN Josef 1999 MID 135.15 3
138 CALDER Lewis 2006 LSR 135.18 0
139 SHAKESHAFT James 2003 MID 135.42 2
140 JAMIESON Ryan 1996 RAV 137.06 0
141 ALGER James 2003 NOR 137.25 0
142 MITCHELL Kieran 2007 NOR 138.84 3
143 JONES Gethin 2001 CAR 139.02 0
144 PALMER Jeremy 2002 ASR 141.58 6
145 JONES Brandon 2000 RTR 141.90 1
146 ATKINS Reuben 2006 ASR 142.24 9
147 PYE Ryan 2004 ASC 144.39 0
148 YUNNIE Ben 2005 TOQ 145.16 6
148 EVANS Theo 2003 ASR 145.16 0
150 SINGLETON Cillian 1999 145.44 0
151 WALLACE Andrew 2004 ASC 145.68 2
152 GREENSMITH Thomas 2003 PND 147.22 1
153 WALTON Flynn 2003 GLO 147.32 0
154 HOCKING Alexander 1999 MID 148.62 0
155 GRAY James 2002 RTR 150.47 0
156 COX Jack 2006 TOQ 151.18 2
157 PARTYKA Joe 2004 ASR 157.23 4
158 SHEPHARD Jack 2006 RTR 158.06 6
159 MCINTYRE Scott 2002 BSC 158.62 0
160 ERSKINE John 2007 WWS 160.51 2
161 FISHER Edward 2004 ESX 162.14 2
162 WAKELING Joshua 2002 BOW 162.58 3
163 BUNTON Paul 1963 CHT 165.77 7
164 ROSE Tobias 2002 NOR 168.33 0
165 HADDEN Alexander 2001 ESX 168.93 0
166 SEATON Ruaridh 2004 LSR 169.89 4
167 OLIVER Mark 1962 HEM 170.20 1
168 GRIFFIN Adam 2004 2KP 170.37 3
169 SHARPLES Benjamin 2007 PND 170.48 10
170 HUMPHREY Nick 2004 ASR 170.75 3
171 GREENSMITH Andrew 1969 PND 170.99 6
172 CORNICK Adam 2007 CHT 171.83 3
173 GLEN Oliver 2003 RTR 172.11 4
174 HJORT Andrew 1965 172.76 0
175 COLLING Joshua 2007 RTR 173.01 5
176 HADINGHAM Alex 2006 NOR 173.28 0
177 EVANS Toby 2001 ASR 174.91 0
178 COLLING Alexander 2007 RTR 175.62 8
179 WOOD Edmund 1999 DHO 176.71 0
180 STOCKS Elliot 2005 PND 177.32 0
181 ATKINSON Liam 2007 CHT 177.77 11
182 HOSKINGS Benjamin 2002 178.63 0
183 WAITT Stuart 1999 179.32 0
184 SADDLER Oscar 2007 LSR 179.57 5
185 CORR David 1998 PND 179.61 6
186 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER 2005 CHT 179.89 5
187 BROWN Adam 2005 SCI 180.68 2
188 SHARP Anthony 1968 HEM 180.80 1
189 GILES Daniel 2003 MID 181.44 0
190 WILSON Daniel 2004 PND 181.90 1
191 WEBB Andrew 2004 TEL 183.51 2
192 BURNS Sam 2005 WWS 184.31 2
193 DEVLIN Sean 2004 GSR 184.47 1
194 DALZIEL Tom 2004 LSR 184.71 1
195 OWEN Rhys 2005 185.01 2
196 KENT Adam 1991 MID 186.62 0
197 JOGI Arya 2003 PND 186.98 4
198 REIDY Thomas 2003 188.10 1
199 MARLOR Bradley 2006 PND 188.69 3
200 DOBBIE Euan 2004 LSR 189.46 0
201 AINSWORTH Richard 2004 189.71 1
202 SIMPSON Neil 2002 GDN 190.70 0
203 MCKAY Joseph 2004 GSR 193.51 1
204 HOLMES John 1969 PND 194.04 0
205 BLYTH Max 2007 LSR 194.53 2
206 EVEREST Toby 2006 BOW 195.05 3
207 PENNECK Alexander 2006 ESX 195.90 2
208 STANLEY Harvey 2005 ASR 196.62 0
209 EVANS Joseph 2004 RTR 197.44 4
210 PARTON Lewis 2007 TEL 199.07 1
211 GILLIES Ross 2004 SFR 199.48 1
212 URQUHART Colm 2001 HEM 200.05 1
213 MENZIES Ian 2007 LSR 201.42 1
214 WATTS Charlie 2005 CHT 201.59 6
215 STADEN Isaac 2006 FPS 202.18 1
216 APPLEBY Scott 1976 RTR 202.89 5
217 HODGKISS Fin 2004 GSR 203.72 0
218 BROWN George 2007 MID 203.89 4
219 HODGE Brodie 2007 LSR 205.18 5
220 HUGHES Thomas 2001 ESX 205.35 0
221 PHILLIPS Daniel 2006 HEM 205.96 5
222 HODGKISS Ollie 2006 GSR 206.76 2
223 MCINTYRE Ross 2004 BSC 207.05 0
224 DEMPSTER Arran 2005 LSR 207.11 1
225 WHATFORD Ben 2005 GDN 209.04 1
226 CALVERT Jonathan 2004 2KP 209.55 3
227 SYDER Mark 1967 NOR 210.71 1
228 WARD-BOPP James 2006 SCI 211.36 2
229 WILSON Charlie 2005 PND 212.78 1
230 ROLFE Joshua 2002 SMK 212.90 0
231 HASELGROVE Stuart 1979 OVL 214.06 3
232 SIMPSON Andrew 2000 GDN 214.30 0
233 TEMPLE Frederick 2005 NOR 216.52 1
234 GASH Morgan 1999 SAS 219.92 0
235 MIDDLETON Fraser 1998 GSR 220.87 0
236 CUNNINGHAM Jack 2002 EVO 221.91 0
237 PATTERSON Ross 1999 SSC 226.76 0
238 GIBB Jim 1961 CHT 227.48 0
239 DIXON Max 2003 MUC 232.19 0
240 HARWOOD Oliver 2006 2KP 234.42 5
241 HUTCHINGS Daniel 2005 SAS 234.62 0
242 SMITH Roli 2004 MUC 234.93 0
243 ATKINS Zeke 2007 ASR 235.42 8
244 GILLIES Peter 2006 SFR 236.90 0
245 MICKEL Jenson 2007 238.04 1
246 WOOD George 2007 VIK 240.22 1
247 TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel 1996 240.74 0
248 ARNOTT Jack 2002 LSR 242.13 0
249 HAGGERTY Hugo 2007 RTR 243.83 2
250 HOWAT Adam 2007 MUC 243.85 1
251 HUMPHREYS Charles 2001 HEM 244.02 0
252 MCKEE Matthew 2004 BSC 244.19 1
253 MCROBB Cameron 2000 ATC 244.82 0
254 WARNE Ben 2005 HEM 244.88 0
255 BELLAMY Edward 1987 NOR 245.70 1
256 SIMCOX Jack 2005 FPS 248.24 1
257 TOVARLAZA Oliver 2006 CHT 248.40 7
258 JINKS Thomas 2001 MID 249.58 0
259 ROSS Bailey 2006 GSR 249.89 1
260 MACDONALD Alasdair 2006 BSA 250.22 2
261 CALDER Struan 2004 LSR 250.27 0
262 HEYMOZ Daniel 2002 WGC 252.01 1
263 PHILLIPS Evan 2005 CAR 254.76 2
264 HARRIER Murdo 2007 MUC 255.54 2
265 SAYERS Aidan 2006 256.47 2
266 LITTLEJOHN Rufus 2006 NWS 256.59 1
267 COLLYER-TODD Lucas 2006 BRS 257.78 0
268 WRIGHT Alexander 1994 IMP 260.61 0
269 PROUDLOVE Andy 1958 BRO 261.48 2
270 MCINTOSH Michael 2007 GDN 261.94 2
271 CANE Callum 2006 LSR 263.21 0
272 CAMPBELL Stephen 1960 265.01 1
273 WEBBER Daniel 2007 EXD 267.08 4
274 SKINNER Neal 1966 267.58 1
275 LUMBARD Oliver 1998 LSU 270.19 3
276 CLARKE Daniel 2004 SCI 271.20 2
277 WATTS Owain 2003 WWS 271.53 0
278 GILLIES Stuart 1970 SFR 274.00 0
279 OLIPHANT Ruaraidh 2007 LSR 279.73 1
280 EVANS William 2006 CAR 280.46 2
281 KING Alistair 1967 HEM 284.79 1
282 CROMBLEHOLME Roger 1957 MID 289.84 0
283 BROOMHALL Finlay 2007 TEL 290.33 3
284 STIFF Harri 2007 CAR 290.56 1
285 ALLEN Oscar 2007 SCI 295.68 1
286 DURANT Richard 1967 295.93 1
287 MELVILLE Grant 2005 297.24 1
288 QUEISSER Ferdinand 2005 ATC 301.40 0
289 HILLIARD Nigel 1960 BOW 303.09 1
290 THORNE Alexander 2006 CAR 303.71 2
291 BELLMAN Piers 1999 CAR 307.17 0
292 WHATLEY Ross 2005 TEL 310.22 1
293 PRITCHARD Alexander 2004 ASR 310.69 3
294 ANDERSON Christopher 1959 VIK 313.54 0
295 HUTCHINSON Matthew 2005 GSR 315.73 2
296 DUFFY Alistair 2006 SRR 316.43 0
297 LUMSDEN Jack 2004 MUC 317.91 0
298 PARKER MCLAIN Harry 2007 318.77 2
299 TANNOCK Lewis 2005 BSC 319.14 1
300 BARTLETT-JONES Dino 2007 PSR 320.61 1
301 HASELGROVE Tomas 2007 SRR 320.70 2
302 WILKINS George 2004 SRR 321.26 1
303 COLLISON Scott 2005 NWS 323.94 2
304 DUCKENFIELD Jack 2007 HEM 326.51 1
305 MCELREA Robert Angus 2005 GSR 329.10 0
306 HALL Josh 2005 GDN 331.62 2
307 CARSON Alex 2004 332.11 0
308 MYLES Murdo 2006 MUC 333.01 1
309 URQUHART John 1968 HEM 334.90 0
310 WARD Thomas 2002 GSR 335.18 0
311 LAWLOR Joseph 2005 LSR 337.70 1
312 HIGGINS Ioan 2003 PSR 340.33 3
313 TURNER Robert 2005 340.76 0
314 KING Max 2007 ASR 342.77 2
315 RALSTON Daniel 2005 BSC 344.31 0
316 SIMMONDS Thomas 2003 GSR 344.73 0
317 DUNNET William 1961 BOW 345.55 1
318 PATCHETT Finlay 2007 MUC 349.93 1
319 STEVENS Harry 2002 LSR 352.41 0
320 MACKECHNIE Archie 2003 MUC 352.81 0
321 ROBERTSON Ewan 2001 HEM 353.08 0
322 PENNING-LAMBERT Matthew 1996 HEM 354.96 0
323 WITTS Shaun 1961 PND 355.54 0
324 MCDONALD William 2005 ASR 356.51 1
325 SHEARMAN Kennedy 2007 SRR 358.29 2
326 MCDONALD Cameron 2006 ASR 358.82 0
327 CAMPBELL Jamie 2007 LSR 361.54 2
328 FITZPATRICK Jimmy 2000 GSR 363.20 0
329 CASSIDY Hayden 2007 363.62 1
330 MORRISON Jack 2001 GDN 363.76 0
331 SHEPHERD Duncan 1966 ASC 363.91 0
332 ROBINSON Matthew 2006 LSR 366.88 0
333 EAVES David 1967 PND 376.24 1
334 DALY George 2002 MID 377.72 0
335 FRANKEL Ruari 2005 TEL 377.87 1
336 FOUND Joshua 2007 CHT 379.55 1
337 MCFARLANE Colin 1968 LSR 381.55 1
338 MEADWAY Eddie 2003 FLK 382.20 1
338 CHAPMAN David 1976 RTR 382.20 0
340 BAXTER Kerr 2006 LSR 383.59 0
341 KARAVASILI Leo 1999 EVO 385.51 0
342 BARTLETT Arthur 2003 AMB 386.80 0
343 BAUMBACH Michael 1970 VIK 387.70 2
344 HUMPHREY Robert 2006 ASR 391.20 0
345 BRISTOLL Rory 2005 TEL 393.82 1
346 HARRISON Jon-Luke 2002 GLO 394.12 6
347 RANKIN Charles 2001 GSR 395.78 0
348 FULLARD Oliver 2005 SRR 399.66 1
349 COOPER Charlie 2007 ESX 402.12 1
350 CRIDDLE Ollie 2004 CAR 404.72 4
351 HAMPSON-BAHIA Kian 2005 LSR 406.71 0
352 MUNRO Calum 2002 BSC 407.35 0
353 DIXON Ben 2006 MUC 412.81 0
354 PHILLIPS Robert 2005 GSR 421.92 0
355 O'NEILL Matthew 1995 WCS 427.87 1
356 WEBBER John 1966 EXD 428.63 4
357 HARRISON Scott 2004 GLO 428.68 6
358 CROCKART Tom 2000 BSA 429.98 0
359 MAUDE Ted 2006 GLO 440.91 0
360 MCLEW Euan 2003 GSR 441.30 0
361 ROBERTSHAW Gavin 1975 SMK 443.31 0
362 INNES Iain 1998 SSC 443.91 0
363 BURNS Andrew 1964 WWS 449.53 1
364 RICHARDS Mark 1973 WWS 450.20 0
365 WILLIS James 2003 BRP 450.43 0
366 BECKETT David 1960 NOR 450.86 0
367 VAN BREUGEL Hans 1964 RTR 451.80 0
368 SCHUBERT Maximilian 2003 454.35 0
369 HART Michael 1997 SRR 456.48 0
370 BRUCE Finlay 2007 GDN 458.00 2
371 JENKIN Ben 2004 TOQ 462.07 1
372 LINCOLN Piers 1972 NOR 467.73 0
373 TONKS Bryce 2007 TEL 469.00 2
374 BAYNES Ollie 2006 LSR 477.56 0
375 HAGGET Steve 1977 WWS 488.42 3
376 BINGHAM Sion 1997 STC 492.26 0
377 JONES William 2007 CAR 498.48 1
378 WASTLING Benjamin 2006 SHK 503.03 0
379 DUNNE Mikey 2002 504.39 0
380 ROGERSON Dominic 2006 ASC 505.11 0
381 HALL Elliot 2007 GDN 510.77 1
382 LEE Sam 2007 TEL 512.93 2
383 TAYLOR Calum 2002 GSR 522.04 0
384 LEACH Charlie 2001 AMB 530.06 0
385 KIRBY Daniel 2004 LSR 548.94 0
386 CHRISTEY David 1999 MUC 550.12 0
387 CHADWICK Alex 2007 MID 576.05 1
388 ROBERTSON Jake 2007 LSR 577.64 1
389 WHITE Toby 2007 591.58 1
390 SALISBURY Sion 1975 603.24 0
391 SWINDELLS Robert 1965 619.59 0
392 FLUCK Adam 2001 627.67 0
393 DAVEY Nathan 2001 LIO 630.36 0
394 HUNT David 1969 RTR 644.68 0
395 LOVE Samuel 2002 AVO 646.93 0
396 THOMAS Cyffin 2000 652.57 0
397 RITCHIE Martin 1976 ASC 671.00 0
398 DENDLE George 2000 SPR 718.15 0
399 HALL Adam 2000 ASC 729.67 0
400 REES Edward 1961 HEM 731.46 0
401 CROOK Preston 2007 TSN 812.86 1
402 EVERITT Simon 1964 BOW 858.63 0
403 CLARKE Christopher 1959 HEM 882.44 0
404 GREENFIELD Nigel 1962 895.41 0
405 EVANS Gabriel 2003 ASR 998.00 1
405 GASH Peter 1956 SAS 998.00 0
405 KIRK Tom 2004 LSR 998.00 0
405 ROE Nicholas 1956 998.00 0
405 TUCKER Colin 1946 998.00 0
405 PATON Andrew 1968 998.00 0
405 HALL Alistair 2003 ASC 998.00 0
Date Slope Format Penalty
06 July 2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Male 5.00
30 June 2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Male 5.52
29 June 2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Male 12.74
22 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male 29.91
16 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 33.56
15 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 34.82
09 June 2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
09 June 2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male 40.66
08 June 2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male 0.00
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 15.37
01 June 2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 12.51
19 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Male 17.45
18 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
05 May 2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Male 5.00
04 May 2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
28 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20.98
27 April 2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Male 13.24
27 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20.42
07 October 2018 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Outdoor Championships) Male 8.41
06 October 2018 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Outdoor Championships) Male 5.00
22 September 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor Championships) Male 33.53
09 September 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 0.00
08 September 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 5.00
01 September 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) Male 49.69
25 August 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male 0.72
21 July 2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) Male 45.63
08 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Male 7.81
07 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
01 July 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Male 5.00
30 June 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Male 5.00
23 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 44.70
17 June 2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.86
03 June 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) Male 43.76
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 37.32
19 May 2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 35.28
06 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 5.00
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 10.00
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 26.93
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National Male 10.00
22 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male 22.42
21 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 15.37
08 October 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) Club National (Craig Macfie Classic) Male 68.71
01 October 2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Male 1.84
30 September 2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Male 5.00
23 September 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor Championships) Male 28.43
10 September 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) Male 9.37
09 September 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 5.00
02 September 2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Male 0.61
02 September 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) Male 86.90
09 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
08 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
02 July 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) Male 5.00
01 July 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) Male 5.00
24 June 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Male 6.30
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Male 10.00
04 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
03 June 2017 Firpark GBR (GBR Outdoor 2) Male 25.61
27 May 2017 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
30 April 2017 Pendle GBR (GBR Outdoor 1) Male 5.00
29 April 2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
02 October 2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 6.19
01 October 2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 7.99
11 September 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 0.00
10 September 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 0.00
03 September 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 0.00
03 September 2016 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 73.92
10 July 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Male 5.00
09 July 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Male 6.53
02 July 2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) Male 5.00
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Male 10.00
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Male 10.00
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 18.96
12 June 2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male 20.91
05 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 21.77
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 11.04
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Male 11.08
14 May 2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Male 10.00
01 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) Male 10.64
30 April 2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Male 9.39
04 October 2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) Male 3.47
03 October 2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 2.91
26 September 2015 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 11.91
13 September 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 2.04
12 September 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 0.00
29 August 2015 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 0.00
12 July 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 5.00
11 July 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 16.17
04 July 2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male 16.01
27 June 2015 Pendle Club National Male 10.00
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 10.00
20 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 7.93
07 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 10.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 10.15
30 May 2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 10.00
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 10.00
05 October 2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male 1.72
04 October 2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 0.45
14 September 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 0.00
14 September 2014 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 24.48
13 September 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 0.00
30 August 2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 0.00
23 August 2014 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 11.25
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 26.40
06 July 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 5.00
05 July 2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 10.00
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) Male 10.00
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 10.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 20.12
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 10.45
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 15.60
08 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre GBR Male 18.91
07 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Male 16.31
31 May 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 5.50
18 May 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 10.50
17 May 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 5.00
04 May 2014 Pendle GBR Male 5.57
03 May 2014 Pendle Club National Male 33.84