BARTS: oBARTS Male

OrganiserBritish Ski and Snowboard
Part OfBARTS
Latest List02 October 2019
Lists 2019.7, 2019.6, 2019.5, 2019.4, 2019.3, 2019.2, 2019.1, 2019.0, 2018.7, 2018.6, 2018.5, 2018.4, 2018.3, 2018.2, 2018.1, 2017.7a, 2018.0, 2017.6, 2017.5, 2017.4, 2017.3, 2017.2, 2017.1, 2017.0, 2016.6, 2016.5, 2016.4, 2016.3, 2016.2a, 2016.1, 2016.0, 2015.6, 2015.5, 2015.4, 2015.3, 2015.2, 2015.1, 2015.0, 2014.6, 2014.5, 2014.4, 2014.3, 2014.2, 2014.1, 2014.0
Rank Name YOB Club Points Races*
1 SPEED Craig 1999 ASR 0.00 9
2 HUPPACH Declan 1999 PPS 3.17 0
3 CORR Christopher 1995 PND 4.08 1
4 WEEKS Oliver 2001 MID 4.73 2
5 CASE Toby 2002 ASR 6.00 9
6 HATCHER David 1985 AVO 6.58 0
7 TAYLOR Laurie 1996 10.61 0
8 HOLMES Robert 2002 PND 11.05 2
9 EVANS Harrison 2000 ASR 12.08 5
10 WITTS Callum 1998 PND 16.05 7
11 SIEBER James 1996 ASR 16.58 0
12 SEWELL Logan 1998 NOR 22.80 0
13 HUPPACH Josef 2002 PND 23.39 4
14 FENELEY Luke 1997 NOR 29.80 0
15 BINGHAM Jonathan 1999 ESX 30.59 0
16 WITTS Kaigan 1994 PND 31.60 2
17 VINTER Zak 1998 GSR 32.19 0
18 LEE Adam. 1994 33.00 2
19 KICK Euan 1997 GSR 35.25 0
20 FARREN Rory 1998 RAV 36.55 1
21 KNOWLES Michael 1995 PND 37.15 0
22 AUSTIN William 2000 PND 37.16 8
23 VINTER Owen 2001 GSR 37.23 0
24 BLOOM Ryan 2001 WCS 37.50 1
25 THOMPSON Matthew 1993 HEM 38.55 0
26 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 VIK 40.83 0
27 RICHES Stuart 1989 NOR 42.41 0
28 WAITT Scott 2000 LSR 43.90 1
29 WILLOWS Laurence 1996 BRO 44.73 0
30 BREESE Ashley 1996 K 46.56 0
31 HOWE Charlie 2000 NOR 47.19 8
32 SHEMMANS Jake 2001 ASR 47.39 3
33 THOMPSON Joseph 2003 NOR 47.43 11
34 FENELEY Jack 2002 PND 47.73 11
35 POTH Robert 1997 HEM 47.91 0
36 BANNISTER Adam 1999 ASR 47.94 2
37 ANDERSON Robbie 2003 GSR 48.12 1
38 MATTHEWS Brandon 1999 PPS 49.37 5
39 NORRIS Kieran 1995 HEM 51.14 0
40 HEMMING Ethan 2001 MID 51.68 7
41 DAVIES Peter 1993 ASR 51.86 0
42 PRICE Joshua 2001 CAR 51.91 7
43 CURTIS Daniel 1991 ESX 51.98 2
44 CLARK Benjamin 1985 BRO 55.46 0
45 HAY Adam 2001 LSR 55.92 1
46 EAVES Jonathan 1998 PND 56.92 0
47 PRICE Rhys 2001 WCS 58.34 5
48 MANNS Will 1985 EVO 58.70 2
49 TUBBS Charlie 2003 ASR 58.98 11
50 UPTON Thomas 2001 MID 59.87 0
51 SMITH Nathan 2002 ASR 60.20 9
52 HUNTER Fraser 2003 LSR 60.47 1
53 STEWARD Oliver 2000 NOR 61.09 5
54 KUWALL Duncan 1998 SSC 61.28 0
55 BIGGS Saul 1998 CHT 61.52 0
56 GRIEVE Joe 2003 LSR 61.97 1
57 MOORE Chris 2001 PND 62.52 5
58 CONSTANTINE Joseph 2000 CAR 62.57 4
59 DANNS Jack 1992 LSU 64.02 0
60 TAYLOR Ross 1995 GSR 65.06 0
61 BOTY Harry 1997 HEM 65.86 2
62 GIBSON Cameron 2001 GSR 66.60 0
63 GASKIN Sam 2000 BRO 67.68 1
64 BINGHAM Nicholas 2002 ESX 67.85 1
65 DALZIEL William 2001 LSR 69.08 1
66 WELLS Oliver 1994 ASR 69.13 0
67 HOLMES Thomas 1999 NOR 69.56 1
68 DADE Tommy 2003 NOR 70.68 4
69 TELLING Paul 1982 EVO 71.20 0
70 LAWRENCE Thomas 1999 MID 71.96 1
71 BRADWELL Ciaran 2001 SRR 72.14 7
72 CARSON Sam 1999 PPS 72.24 1
73 ROYLE Christopher 1977 SRR 72.61 10
74 BUTTERWORTH Thomas 2002 EVO 72.96 0
75 BEARDMORE Adam 1986 MID 73.64 0
76 DICKSON Graham 1996 GSR 74.72 0
77 GOMEZ CLARKE Jamie 2002 NOR 74.92 1
78 UPTON Jack 2004 MID 75.13 1
79 WORTT Aaron 1999 ASR 77.52 0
80 VAN BREUGEL Remy 2003 RAV 78.49 9
81 TARGETT Jason 2000 ASR 78.84 7
82 STADEN Samuel 2001 FPS 79.19 5
83 NESBITT Kieran 2000 80.42 1
84 WHITE Thomas 1992 AMB 81.37 0
84 APPLETON Byron 2001 HEM 81.37 0
86 ROSS David 1970 SBR 82.49 0
87 NICKSON Joseph 1996 PND 82.85 0
88 DEWISON Samuel 1998 MID 83.48 0
89 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 2004 ASR 86.59 8
90 BANNISTER Simon 1966 ASR 88.45 2
91 NESBITT Ross 2002 GSR 88.74 0
92 HUDSON Thomas 2001 NOR 89.29 0
93 SCOTT Benjamin 2003 RAV 89.63 1
94 GREENSHIELDS Duncan 2002 LSR 89.64 1
95 ROSS Callum 2003 SBR 90.32 0
96 RYDING David 1986 PND 91.88 0
97 COLUMB Nathan 2001 95.96 0
98 BARTON Daniel 1998 JRS 96.46 0
99 JACKSON Ian 1964 RAV 97.58 2
100 TRUST Alex 2000 ASR 98.46 15
101 ALLDRIDGE James 1988 SMK 98.60 0
102 BUNTON Ryan 2005 CHT 100.64 8
103 ATKINSON Andrew 1967 CHT 103.57 2
104 BLOOM Adam 1973 WCS 103.67 0
105 SMITH Matthew 2002 GLO 104.15 1
106 CONSTANTINE Benjamin 2003 CAR 105.19 0
107 PENNING-LAMBERT Joshua 1998 HEM 105.82 0
108 ALAIMO Cal 1988 SRR 106.15 1
109 HANNAN James 2001 LSR 106.96 1
110 GREENSHIELDS Andrew 1999 LSR 107.46 1
111 DUNCAN Harry 2006 HEM 108.60 5
112 WHEATMAN Max 1993 NOR 109.70 0
113 WYLIE Scott 2001 GSR 110.38 0
114 GOLDSWORTHY Richard 1995 110.76 0
115 OGDEN Alex 2005 NOR 111.20 0
116 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David 2001 FLK 111.39 2
117 HAIGH Ewan 2000 SSP 113.71 0
118 WHITFIELD Joel 2002 SRR 113.75 12
119 WARSOP Rowan 2000 NOR 113.84 1
120 DAVEY Tarran 2000 TOQ 114.23 0
121 JAMIESON Ryan 1996 LSR 116.30 0
122 COMPTON Joseph 2005 CAR 117.48 3
123 THOMPSON Connor 2000 VIK 117.96 0
124 BUSHELL George 2003 NOR 121.40 2
125 JONES Curtis 2002 RAV 121.76 2
126 SHEPHERD Calum 2000 ASC 121.81 1
127 PYE Ryan 2004 ASC 122.41 0
128 VINCENT Ben 2003 TSN 124.17 6
129 NEWTON Charlie 2003 HEM 124.68 1
130 MARSH Joel 2004 NOR 124.87 3
131 HOCKING Alexander 1999 MID 125.93 2
132 MOUNTFIELD Chris 1984 WWS 126.25 0
133 PRICE Graeme 1995 GSR 126.47 0
134 DEEM Charlie 2005 MID 126.50 7
135 REYNOLDS Joshua 2001 NOR 127.77 2
136 WIGFIELD Philip 1990 MID 128.06 4
137 GRECULA Adam 2005 BRO 128.81 8
138 PARKER Travis 2005 NOR 128.83 2
139 WILLIAMS Lewis 1999 AVO 129.40 4
140 GARDNER Garedd 1974 ESX 132.47 8
141 INGLE Matthew 1969 NWS 136.37 1
142 CALDER Lewis 2006 LSR 137.68 0
143 SYDENHAM Leo 2006 EXD 138.96 4
144 ALGER James 2003 NOR 139.75 4
145 FEIVEN Josef 1999 MID 140.24 4
146 FURSE-COPE Jack 2004 ASR 140.78 7
147 ANDERSON Jamie 2004 GSR 142.21 1
148 HADDEN Alexander 2001 ESX 142.86 0
149 FORSTER William 2004 RAV 143.03 9
150 DICKSON Bailey 2000 GSR 143.47 0
151 GREENSMITH Thomas 2003 PND 143.66 4
152 BERESFORD Luke 2003 PND 145.51 6
153 MOLLIEX Alexandre 1973 MSR 145.88 0
154 HJORT Andrew 1965 146.05 0
155 TURNER Ollie 2000 ASR 146.29 0
156 WARMINGTON Richard 1997 HEM 146.63 0
157 EVANS Theo 2003 ASR 147.66 1
158 LONGSTAFF Michael 2001 WGC 148.09 0
159 WOOD Edmund 1999 DHO 149.34 0
160 WALTON Flynn 2003 GLO 149.82 4
161 BROWN Ben 2006 BRO 149.93 3
162 FRASER Rory 2003 LSR 150.81 1
163 MARDEN Angus 2000 MUC 151.22 1
164 WAITT Stuart 1999 151.52 0
165 SHARP Anthony 1968 HEM 152.75 2
166 GRAY James 2002 RAV 152.97 3
167 YUNNIE Ben 2005 TOQ 153.86 5
168 CUTTING Isaac 2004 AVO 153.94 6
169 HODSON Steffan 2005 WWS 154.06 7
170 SHAKESHAFT James 2003 MID 154.09 2
171 BAGGALEY Fraser 2005 LSR 154.68 1
172 LEITCH Daniel 2005 LSR 155.78 1
173 KENT Adam 1991 MID 157.60 0
174 WHITE Alex 1997 HEM 157.74 0
175 JONES Brandon 2000 RAV 159.78 2
176 BUNTON Paul 1963 HEM 161.20 5
177 HOLT Sam 1995 MID 162.06 0
178 FOWLES James 1999 FLK 162.93 0
179 HOLMES John 1969 PND 163.78 0
180 HALL Archie 2003 FPS 164.31 3
181 MCKEY Lewis 2006 GSR 166.80 7
182 WILLIAMS Scott 1999 GSR 167.72 0
183 PALMER Jeremy 2002 ASR 167.96 2
184 CHAPMAN Lloyd 1999 168.07 0
185 DADE Jake 2006 NOR 170.48 2
186 ROSE Tobias 2002 NOR 170.83 2
187 OAKES Owen 2003 PRE 174.61 0
188 COWAN Kyle 1999 GSR 175.03 0
189 OLIVER Mark 1962 BOW 175.37 2
190 HADINGHAM Alex 2006 NOR 175.78 3
191 NICHOLLS Ben 2006 TSC 175.87 3
192 MCINTYRE Scott 2002 BSC 176.00 0
193 RASCAGNERES Thomas 2000 MSR 176.32 0
194 NEWTON William 2000 HEM 176.35 0
195 HORN Frederick 2005 MUC 177.25 1
196 EVANS Toby 2001 ASR 177.41 2
197 DAVIES Finlay 1999 HEM 180.04 0
198 SIMPSON Andrew 2000 GDN 180.67 0
199 CORR David 1998 PND 180.76 6
200 WATSON Murdo 2005 LSR 181.19 1
201 DOBBIE Euan 2004 LSR 182.18 1
202 STOCKS Elliot 2005 PND 182.39 3
203 AINSWORTH Alex 2002 183.04 0
204 GASH Morgan 1999 SAS 185.35 0
205 WEBB Andrew 2004 TEL 186.01 3
206 MIDDLETON Fraser 1998 GSR 186.14 0
207 CUNNINGHAM Jack 2002 EVO 187.01 0
208 LEE Dexter 2000 HEM 187.04 0
209 BREESE Nathan 1999 187.48 0
210 GREENSMITH Andrew 1969 PND 188.59 4
211 MCLEW Christopher 2001 GSR 190.86 0
212 PATTERSON Ross 1999 SSC 191.05 0
213 MARLOR Bradley 2006 PND 191.19 5
214 GIBB Jim 1961 CHT 191.65 0
215 SCOTT Ruaraidh 2002 BSC 192.61 0
216 SIMPSON Neil 2002 GDN 193.20 1
217 DEIGHTON Harry 2000 AMB 197.70 0
218 OAKES Bailey 2001 PRE 198.18 0
219 COX Jack 2006 TOQ 198.44 1
220 STANLEY Harvey 2005 PRE 199.12 2
221 DEMPSTER Arran 2005 LSR 200.49 1
222 MCDONALD-PROCTOR Richard 1998 HEM 201.14 0
223 TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel 1996 202.70 0
224 NORRIS John 1961 HEM 203.46 0
225 HUGHES Thomas 2001 ESX 203.93 1
226 STADEN Isaac 2006 204.68 2
227 DALZIEL Tom 2004 LSR 205.12 1
228 HUMPHREYS Charles 2001 HEM 205.43 0
229 ATKINS Reuben 2006 ASR 206.09 6
230 MCROBB Cameron 2000 LSR 206.10 0
231 HODGKISS Fin 2004 GSR 206.22 1
232 OWEN Rhys 2005 WWS 206.40 1
233 HODGE Ryrie 2005 208.24 1
234 MCINTYRE Ross 2004 BSC 209.55 1
235 SEATON Ruaridh 2004 LSR 209.80 1
236 JINKS Thomas 2001 MID 210.07 0
237 FENELEY William 1999 NOR 210.56 0
238 CALDER Struan 2004 LSR 210.64 0
239 SYDER Mark 1967 NOR 213.32 2
240 ROLFE Joshua 2002 SMK 215.40 3
241 HASELGROVE Stuart 1979 OVL 216.56 5
242 STADEN George 2004 218.66 3
243 WRIGHT Alexander 1994 IMP 219.26 0
244 GILLIES Ross 2004 SFR 219.46 1
245 HUMPHREY Nick 2004 ASR 221.24 2
246 MCKAY Joseph 2004 GSR 222.84 1
247 SMITH Nathan 2005 ASC 223.00 0
248 PROUDLOVE Andy 1958 BRO 223.54 0
249 HODGKISS Ollie 2006 GSR 225.16 1
250 BELLAMY Edward 1987 NOR 226.22 2
251 WAKELING Joshua 2002 BOW 226.90 2
252 BROWN Adam 2005 SCI 229.45 2
253 GILLIES Stuart 1970 230.42 1
254 BURNS Sam 2005 WWS 230.85 4
255 BURROW Gregor 2002 LSR 235.57 0
256 SMITH Roli 2004 MUC 237.43 1
257 WHATFORD Ben 2005 GDN 238.88 1
258 DAVEY Joseph 2000 SPR 238.99 0
259 GILLIES Peter 2006 SFR 239.40 1
260 ATKINS Theo 2004 ASR 239.54 5
261 DIXON Max 2003 MUC 239.79 1
262 SHEPHARD Jack 2006 RAV 240.30 6
263 GRIFFIN Adam 2004 241.31 2
264 JOGI Arya 2003 PND 242.52 1
265 CROMBLEHOLME Roger 1957 MID 243.62 0
266 HUTCHINGS Daniel 2005 SAS 243.95 1
267 BREESE Thomas 2003 TEL 245.26 0
268 OHSTEN Benjamin 1960 NOR 247.01 0
269 WARNE Benjamin 2005 HEM 247.38 3
270 SIMCOX Jack 2005 FPS 250.74 2
271 EVANS Joseph 2004 RAV 251.90 4
272 DICKINSON Joe 2002 252.18 3
273 PENNECK Alexander 2006 ESX 252.71 3
274 BELLMAN Piers 1999 DRA 258.06 0
275 COLLYER-TODD Lucas 2006 260.28 1
276 ANDERSON Christopher 1959 VIK 263.37 1
277 DEVLIN Sean 2004 GSR 264.13 1
278 THORNTON Luke 1998 268.18 0
279 CAMPBELL Stephen 1960 HEM 271.45 1
280 HUTCHINSON Matthew 2005 GSR 271.73 1
281 ARNOTT Jack 2002 LSR 274.27 1
282 HOSKINGS Benjamin 2002 AVO 278.44 0
283 CARSON Alex 2004 SCI 278.84 0
284 WATTS Charlie 2005 FLK 279.64 4
285 URQUHART John 1968 HEM 281.17 0
286 WARD Thomas 2002 GSR 281.40 0
287 ANDERSON Ewen 2000 LSR 285.42 0
288 MCKEE Matthew 2004 BSC 285.67 0
289 SIMMONDS Thomas 2003 GSR 289.36 0
290 DURANT Richard 1967 289.46 0
291 LEWIS Dyfan 2002 WWS 290.51 0
292 EVEREST Toby 2006 BOW 291.86 1
293 KELLAS Guy 2003 LSR 292.07 0
294 KING Alistair 1967 HEM 294.34 1
295 STEVENS Harry 2002 LSR 295.76 0
296 MACKECHNIE Archie 2003 MUC 296.09 0
297 ROBERTSON Ewan 2001 HEM 296.32 0
298 PENNING-LAMBERT Matthew 1996 HEM 297.88 0
299 WITTS Shaun 1961 PND 298.37 0
300 BLAIK Kyle 2003 LSR 299.77 1
301 EVANS William 2006 CAR 301.54 3
302 FITZPATRICK Jimmy 2000 GSR 304.75 0
303 AINSWORTH Richard 2004 305.09 0
304 SHEPHERD Duncan 1966 ASC 305.34 0
305 BONNINGTON Chay 2005 NWS 306.08 1
306 TRUTER Tiaan Francis Philip 2003 ASC 308.38 0
307 PHILLIPS Daniel 2006 HEM 308.46 1
308 SKINNER Neal 1966 LSR 310.61 1
309 FREEMAN Edward 1989 LIO 313.22 0
310 BROMLEY Thomas 2002 314.92 0
311 DALY George 2002 MID 316.85 0
312 DUFFY Alistair 2006 SRR 318.93 2
313 LITTLEJOHN Rufus 2006 NWS 319.25 3
314 LUMSDEN Jack 2004 MUC 320.41 0
315 CHAPMAN David 1976 TSC 320.58 0
316 GLEN Oliver 2003 RAV 321.64 1
317 KARAVASILI Leo 1999 EVO 323.34 0
318 BARTLETT Arthur 2003 AMB 324.42 0
319 COLLISON Scott 2005 NWS 326.44 2
320 METHVEN Andrew 2003 BSC 328.93 0
321 TOVARLAZA Oliver 2006 CHT 331.76 2
322 RANKIN Charles 2001 GSR 331.90 0
323 WATTS Owain 2003 CAR 335.83 3
324 ROBERTSON Stuart 1950 WCS 336.21 1
325 MUNRO Calum 2002 BSC 341.54 0
326 THORNE Alexander 2006 CAR 342.31 3
327 TURNER Robert 2005 343.26 2
328 RALSTON Daniel 2005 BSC 346.81 1
329 HILLIARD Nigel 1960 BOW 349.70 1
330 PHILLIPS Robert 2005 GSR 353.68 0
331 CROCKART Tom 2000 BSA 360.40 0
332 BEVAN James 2005 FPS 360.96 1
333 MCDONALD Cameron 2006 ASR 361.32 2
334 MORRISON Jack 2001 GDN 366.26 0
335 MCLEW Euan 2003 GSR 369.83 0
336 ROBERTSHAW Gavin 1975 SMK 371.51 0
337 INNES Iain 1998 SSC 372.01 0
338 HALL Josh 2005 GDN 376.69 1
339 WILLIS James 2003 K 377.44 0
340 BECKETT David 1960 NOR 377.80 0
341 DAVIES Jonathan 1974 CAR 379.42 0
342 SCHUBERT Maximilian 2003 380.71 0
343 HART Michael 1997 SRR 382.48 0
344 BAXTER Kerr 2006 LSR 386.09 1
345 HUMPHREY Robert 2006 ASR 393.70 2
346 CLARKE Edward 2000 HEM 411.07 0
347 TRAVERS Oliver 2005 LSR 411.17 0
348 BINGHAM Sion 1997 STC 412.30 0
349 LAWLOR Joseph 2005 LSR 414.98 1
350 MCCALL Andrew 2002 LSR 420.20 0
351 DUNNE Mikey 2002 MSR 422.41 0
352 LINCOLN Piers 1972 NOR 424.83 2
353 SMITH Peter 2000 LSR 432.93 0
354 COCKBURN Jasper 2004 LSR 436.49 0
355 CALVERT Jonathan 2004 436.87 2
356 TAYLOR Calum 2002 GSR 437.12 0
357 MANN Oscar 2006 GLO 439.92 1
358 PHILLIPS Evan 2005 CAR 440.00 2
359 MAUDE Ted 2006 GLO 443.41 1
360 LEACH Charlie 2001 AMB 443.80 0
361 FULLARD Oliver 2005 SRR 446.09 1
362 HIGGINS Ioan 2003 TOR 453.95 2
363 VAN BREUGEL Hans 1964 TSC 454.30 3
364 DAVIES Morgan 1999 HEM 458.16 0
365 CHRISTEY David 1999 MUC 460.52 0
366 MYLES Murdo 2006 MUC 461.84 1
367 ROBINSON Matthew 2006 477.43 0
368 MCELREA Robert Angus 2005 GSR 479.17 1
369 BAYNES Ollie 2006 LSR 480.06 1
370 BURNS Andrew 1964 WWS 487.67 3
371 WARD-BOPP James 2006 SCI 497.04 1
372 SALISBURY Sion 1975 NWS 504.78 0
373 WASTLING Benjamin 2006 SHK 505.53 2
374 CANE Callum 2006 LSR 515.12 1
375 SWINDELLS Robert 1965 518.41 0
376 FLUCK Adam 2001 525.14 0
377 DAVEY Nathan 2001 LIO 527.38 0
378 STEWART James 2004 LSR 527.59 0
379 HEGINBOTHAM Matthew 2000 BSA 529.62 0
380 LOVE Samuel 2002 AVO 541.19 0
381 RICHARDS Mark 1973 WWS 542.17 1
382 HANKS Reuben 2006 FPS 545.86 1
383 THOMAS Cyffin 2000 545.89 0
384 KIRBY Daniel 2004 LSR 551.44 0
385 RITCHIE Martin 1976 ASC 561.25 0
386 HAMPSON-BAHIA Kian 2005 LSR 564.29 1
387 HAGGET Steve 1977 WWS 564.89 4
388 HARRISON Jon-Luke 2002 GLO 571.88 2
389 ELGY John 1951 MID 587.47 1
390 DENDLE George 2000 SPR 600.54 0
391 JONES Christopher 1967 WWS 600.78 2
392 GEEKIE Alexander 2001 ASC 601.66 0
393 STOKES Joshua 2006 TSC 602.77 2
394 REED Lewis 2001 LSR 605.50 0
395 HALL Adam 2000 ASC 610.14 0
396 REES Edward 1961 HEM 611.63 0
397 HARRISON Scott 2004 GLO 628.33 1
398 HUNT David 1969 TSC 647.18 2
399 DIXON Rory 1999 EVO 663.42 0
400 BARTON Dominic 2002 JRS 680.41 0
401 YORK Scott 2002 GSR 688.90 0
402 SLATER James 1998 SHK 705.76 0
403 EVERITT Simon 1964 BOW 717.61 0
404 CLARKE Christopher 1959 HEM 737.45 0
405 JENSEN Christian 1995 SPR 743.02 0
406 GREENFIELD Nigel 1962 SAS 748.26 0
407 STARK Matthew 2003 ATC 748.96 0
408 MCCALL Oscar 2000 772.00 0
409 EAVES David 1967 PND 826.67 0
410 URQUHART Colm 2001 HEM 858.61 0
411 GASH Peter 1956 SAS 864.28 0
412 HALL Alistair 2003 ASC 878.64 0
413 TUCKER Colin 1946 K 998.00 0
413 ASHTON Simon 1968 SHK 998.00 0
413 KIRK Tom 2004 998.00 0
413 PATON Andrew 1968 998.00 0
413 ROE Nicholas 1956 TOR 998.00 0
418 BROOMHALL Finlay 2007 TEL 999.99 0
418 WHATLEY Ross 2005 TEL 999.99 0
418 TONKS Bryce 2007 TEL 999.99 0
418 ATKINSON Liam 2007 CHT 999.99 0
418 HASELGROVE Tomas 2007 OVL 999.99 0
418 SHEARMAN Kennedy 2007 SRR 999.99 0
418 PARKER MCLAIN Harry 2007 999.99 0
Date Slope Format Penalty
06 July 2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Male 5.00
30 June 2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Male 5.52
29 June 2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Male 12.74
22 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male 29.91
16 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 33.56
15 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 34.82
09 June 2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
09 June 2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male 40.66
08 June 2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male 0.00
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 15.37
01 June 2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 12.51
19 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Male 17.45
18 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
05 May 2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Male 5.00
04 May 2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
28 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20.98
27 April 2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Male 13.24
27 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20.42
07 October 2018 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Outdoor Championships) Male 8.41
06 October 2018 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Outdoor Championships) Male 5.00
22 September 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor Championships) Male 33.53
09 September 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 0.00
08 September 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 5.00
01 September 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) Male 49.69
25 August 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male 0.72
21 July 2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) Male 45.63
08 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Male 7.81
07 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
01 July 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Male 5.00
30 June 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Male 5.00
23 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 44.70
17 June 2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.86
03 June 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) Male 43.76
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 37.32
19 May 2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 35.28
06 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 5.00
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 10.00
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 26.93
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National Male 10.00
22 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male 22.42
21 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 15.37
08 October 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) Club National (Craig Macfie Classic) Male 68.71
01 October 2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Male 1.84
30 September 2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Male 5.00
23 September 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor Championships) Male 28.43
10 September 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) Male 9.37
09 September 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 5.00
02 September 2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Male 0.61
02 September 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) Male 86.90
09 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
08 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
02 July 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) Male 5.00
01 July 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) Male 5.00
24 June 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Male 6.30
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Male 10.00
04 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
03 June 2017 Firpark GBR (GBR Outdoor 2) Male 25.61
27 May 2017 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
30 April 2017 Pendle GBR (GBR Outdoor 1) Male 5.00
29 April 2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
02 October 2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 6.19
01 October 2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 7.99
11 September 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 0.00
10 September 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 0.00
03 September 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 0.00
03 September 2016 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 73.92
10 July 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Male 5.00
09 July 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Male 6.53
02 July 2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) Male 5.00
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Male 10.00
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Male 10.00
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 18.96
12 June 2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male 20.91
05 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 21.77
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 11.04
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Male 11.08
14 May 2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Male 10.00
01 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) Male 10.64
30 April 2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Male 9.39
04 October 2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) Male 3.47
03 October 2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 2.91
26 September 2015 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 11.91
13 September 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 2.04
12 September 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 0.00
29 August 2015 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 0.00
12 July 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 5.00
11 July 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 16.17
04 July 2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male 16.01
27 June 2015 Pendle Club National Male 10.00
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 10.00
20 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 7.93
07 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 10.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 10.15
30 May 2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 10.00
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 10.00
05 October 2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male 1.72
04 October 2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 0.45
14 September 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 0.00
14 September 2014 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 24.48
13 September 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 0.00
30 August 2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 0.00
23 August 2014 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 11.25
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 26.40
06 July 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 5.00
05 July 2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 10.00
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) Male 10.00
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 10.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 20.12
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 10.45
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 15.60
08 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre GBR Male 18.91
07 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Male 16.31
31 May 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 5.50
18 May 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 10.50
17 May 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 5.00
04 May 2014 Pendle GBR Male 5.57
03 May 2014 Pendle Club National Male 33.84