BARTS: oBARTS Male

OrganiserBritish Ski and Snowboard
Part OfBARTS
Latest List02 October 2019
Lists 2019.7, 2019.6, 2019.5, 2019.4, 2019.3, 2019.2, 2019.1, 2019.0, 2018.7, 2018.6, 2018.5, 2018.4, 2018.3, 2018.2, 2018.1, 2017.7a, 2018.0, 2017.6, 2017.5, 2017.4, 2017.3, 2017.2, 2017.1, 2017.0, 2016.6, 2016.5, 2016.4, 2016.3, 2016.2a, 2016.1, 2016.0, 2015.6, 2015.5, 2015.4, 2015.3, 2015.2, 2015.1, 2015.0, 2014.6, 2014.5, 2014.4, 2014.3, 2014.2, 2014.1, 2014.0
Rank Name YOB Club Points Races*
1 SPEED Craig 1999 ASR 0.00 9
2 WATSON Andrew 1991 CAR 0.79 2
3 HUPPACH Declan 1999 PPS 3.17 0
4 CASE Toby 2002 ASR 3.40 12
5 CORR Christopher 1995 PND 4.08 2
6 WEEKS Oliver 2001 4.73 2
7 HOLMES Robert 2002 PND 5.89 3
8 HATCHER David 1985 AVO 6.58 0
9 BALDWIN TJ 1990 AMB 7.19 1
10 TAYLOR Laurie 1996 10.61 0
11 EVANS Harrison 2000 ASR 12.08 8
12 WITTS Callum 1998 PND 16.05 7
13 SIEBER James 1996 ASR 16.58 0
14 SEWELL Logan 1998 NOR 22.80 0
15 HUPPACH Josef 2002 PND 23.39 4
16 FARREN Rory 1998 RAV 26.21 2
17 FENELEY Luke 1997 NOR 29.80 0
18 BINGHAM Jonathan 1999 ESX 30.59 0
19 WITTS Kaigan 1994 PND 31.60 2
20 VINTER Zak 1998 GSR 32.19 0
21 LEE Adam. 1994 33.00 2
22 KICK Euan 1997 GSR 35.25 0
23 KNOWLES Michael 1995 PND 37.15 0
24 AUSTIN William 2000 PND 37.16 9
25 VINTER Owen 2001 GSR 37.23 0
26 BLOOM Ryan 2001 WCS 37.50 1
27 THOMPSON Matthew 1993 HEM 38.55 0
28 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 VIK 40.83 0
29 RICHES Stuart 1989 NOR 42.41 0
30 WAITT Scott 2000 LSR 43.90 2
31 WILLOWS Laurence 1996 BRO 44.73 0
32 BREESE Ashley 1996 K 46.56 0
33 HOWE Charlie 2000 NOR 47.19 8
34 SHEMMANS Jake 2001 ASR 47.39 3
35 THOMPSON Joseph 2003 NOR 47.43 12
36 FENELEY Jack 2002 PND 47.73 12
37 POTH Robert 1997 HEM 47.91 0
38 BANNISTER Adam 1999 ASR 47.94 2
39 ANDERSON Robbie 2003 GSR 48.12 2
40 MATTHEWS Brandon 1999 PPS 49.37 5
41 GRIEVE Joe 2003 LSR 50.67 2
42 NORRIS Kieran 1995 HEM 51.14 0
43 HEMMING Ethan 2001 MID 51.68 7
44 DAVIES Peter 1993 ASR 51.86 0
45 PRICE Joshua 2001 CAR 51.91 8
46 CURTIS Daniel 1991 ESX 51.98 2
47 CLARK Benjamin 1985 BRO 55.46 0
48 HAY Adam 2001 LSR 55.92 1
49 EAVES Jonathan 1998 PND 56.92 0
50 PRICE Rhys 2001 WCS 58.34 7
51 MANNS Will 1985 EVO 58.70 2
52 TUBBS Charlie 2003 ASR 58.98 11
53 UPTON Thomas 2001 MID 59.87 0
54 SMITH Nathan 2002 ASR 60.20 11
55 HUNTER Fraser 2003 LSR 60.47 1
56 STEWARD Oliver 2000 NOR 61.09 5
57 KUWALL Duncan 1998 SSC 61.28 0
58 BIGGS Saul 1998 CHT 61.52 0
59 MOORE Chris 2001 PND 62.52 6
60 CONSTANTINE Joseph 2000 CAR 62.57 4
61 DANNS Jack 1992 LSU 64.02 0
62 TAYLOR Ross 1995 GSR 65.06 0
63 BOTY Harry 1997 HEM 65.86 2
64 GIBSON Cameron 2001 GSR 66.60 0
65 GASKIN Sam 2000 BRO 67.68 1
66 BINGHAM Nicholas 2002 ESX 67.85 1
67 DALZIEL William 2001 LSR 69.08 1
68 WELLS Oliver 1994 ASR 69.13 0
69 HOLMES Thomas 1999 NOR 69.56 1
70 DADE Tommy 2003 NOR 70.68 4
71 TELLING Paul 1982 EVO 71.20 0
72 LAWRENCE Thomas 1999 MID 71.96 1
73 BRADWELL Ciaran 2001 SRR 72.14 8
74 CARSON Sam 1999 PPS 72.24 1
75 ROYLE Christopher 1977 SRR 72.61 10
76 BUTTERWORTH Thomas 2002 EVO 72.96 0
77 BEARDMORE Adam 1986 MID 73.64 0
78 DICKSON Graham 1996 GSR 74.72 0
79 GOMEZ CLARKE Jamie 2002 NOR 74.92 1
80 UPTON Jack 2004 MID 75.13 1
81 WORTT Aaron 1999 ASR 77.52 0
82 NESBITT Ross 2002 GSR 78.10 1
83 VAN BREUGEL Remy 2003 RAV 78.49 9
84 TARGETT Jason 2000 ASR 78.84 7
85 STADEN Samuel 2001 FPS 79.19 5
86 NESBITT Kieran 2000 80.42 2
87 WHITE Thomas 1992 AMB 81.37 0
87 APPLETON Byron 2001 HEM 81.37 0
89 ROSS David 1970 SBR 82.49 0
90 NICKSON Joseph 1996 PND 82.85 0
91 DEWISON Samuel 1998 MID 83.48 0
92 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 2004 ASR 86.59 8
93 BANNISTER Simon 1966 ASR 88.45 2
94 HUDSON Thomas 2001 NOR 89.29 0
95 SCOTT Benjamin 2003 RAV 89.63 2
96 GREENSHIELDS Duncan 2002 LSR 89.64 2
97 ROSS Callum 2003 SBR 90.32 0
98 RYDING David 1986 PND 91.88 0
99 HANNAN James 2001 LSR 94.53 2
100 COLUMB Nathan 2001 95.96 0
101 BARTON Daniel 1998 JRS 96.46 0
102 JACKSON Ian 1964 RAV 97.58 3
103 TRUST Alex 2000 ASR 98.46 15
104 ALLDRIDGE James 1988 SMK 98.60 0
105 BUNTON Ryan 2005 CHT 100.64 9
106 ATKINSON Andrew 1967 CHT 103.57 3
107 BLOOM Adam 1973 WCS 103.67 0
108 SMITH Matthew 2002 GLO 104.15 2
109 CONSTANTINE Benjamin 2003 CAR 105.19 2
110 PENNING-LAMBERT Joshua 1998 HEM 105.82 0
111 ALAIMO Cal 1988 SRR 106.15 1
112 GREENSHIELDS Andrew 1999 LSR 107.46 1
113 DUNCAN Harry 2006 HEM 108.60 5
114 WHEATMAN Max 1993 NOR 109.70 0
115 WYLIE Scott 2001 GSR 110.38 0
116 GOLDSWORTHY Richard 1995 110.76 0
117 OGDEN Alex 2005 NOR 111.20 0
118 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David 2001 FLK 111.39 2
119 HAIGH Ewan 2000 SSP 113.71 0
120 WHITFIELD Joel 2002 SRR 113.75 12
121 WARSOP Rowan 2000 NOR 113.84 1
122 DAVEY Tarran 2000 TOQ 114.23 0
123 JAMIESON Ryan 1996 LSR 116.30 0
124 COMPTON Joseph 2005 CAR 117.48 4
125 JONES Gethin 2001 CAR 117.93 0
126 THOMPSON Connor 2000 VIK 117.96 0
127 BUSHELL George 2003 NOR 121.40 2
128 JONES Curtis 2002 RAV 121.76 2
129 SHEPHERD Calum 2000 ASC 121.81 2
130 PYE Ryan 2004 ASC 122.41 0
131 VINCENT Ben 2003 TSN 124.17 8
132 NEWTON Charlie 2003 HEM 124.68 1
133 MARSH Joel 2004 NOR 124.87 3
134 HOCKING Alexander 1999 MID 125.93 2
135 MOUNTFIELD Chris 1984 WWS 126.25 0
136 PRICE Graeme 1995 GSR 126.47 0
137 DEEM Charlie 2005 MID 126.50 9
138 REYNOLDS Joshua 2001 NOR 127.77 2
139 WIGFIELD Philip 1990 MID 128.06 4
140 GRECULA Adam 2005 BRO 128.81 9
141 PARKER Travis 2005 NOR 128.83 2
142 WILLIAMS Lewis 1999 AVO 129.40 6
143 GARDNER Garedd 1974 ESX 132.47 9
144 INGLE Matthew 1969 NWS 136.37 1
145 CALDER Lewis 2006 LSR 137.68 0
146 SYDENHAM Leo 2006 EXD 138.96 4
147 ALGER James 2003 NOR 139.75 4
148 FEIVEN Josef 1999 MID 140.24 4
149 FURSE-COPE Jack 2004 ASR 140.78 8
150 LEITCH Daniel 2005 LSR 141.43 2
151 ANDERSON Jamie 2004 GSR 142.21 2
152 HADDEN Alexander 2001 ESX 142.86 0
153 FORSTER William 2004 RAV 143.03 12
154 DICKSON Bailey 2000 GSR 143.47 0
155 GREENSMITH Thomas 2003 PND 143.66 4
156 WATSON Murdo 2005 LSR 143.97 2
157 BERESFORD Luke 2003 PND 145.51 7
158 MOLLIEX Alexandre 1973 MSR 145.88 0
159 HJORT Andrew 1965 146.05 0
160 TURNER Ollie 2000 ASR 146.29 1
161 WARMINGTON Richard 1997 HEM 146.63 0
162 EVANS Theo 2003 ASR 147.66 1
163 LONGSTAFF Michael 2001 WGC 148.09 0
164 WOOD Edmund 1999 DHO 149.34 0
165 WALTON Flynn 2003 GLO 149.82 6
166 BROWN Ben 2006 BRO 149.93 6
167 HORN Frederick 2005 LSR 150.32 2
168 FRASER Rory 2003 LSR 150.81 1
169 MARDEN Angus 2000 MUC 151.22 1
170 WAITT Stuart 1999 151.52 0
171 JONES Brandon 2000 RAV 151.85 3
172 SHARP Anthony 1968 HEM 152.75 2
173 GRAY James 2002 RAV 152.97 3
174 GILES Daniel 2003 MID 153.28 0
175 YUNNIE Ben 2005 TOQ 153.86 5
176 CUTTING Isaac 2004 GLO 153.94 8
177 HODSON Steffan 2005 WWS 154.06 9
178 SHAKESHAFT James 2003 MID 154.09 2
179 BAGGALEY Fraser 2005 LSR 154.68 2
180 KENT Adam 1991 MID 157.60 0
181 WHITE Alex 1997 HEM 157.74 0
182 MCKEY Lewis 2006 GSR 157.82 9
183 MCINTYRE Scott 2002 BSC 161.12 1
184 BUNTON Paul 1963 HEM 161.20 5
185 HOLT Sam 1995 MID 162.06 0
186 FOWLES James 1999 FLK 162.93 0
187 HOLMES John 1969 PND 163.78 0
188 HALL Archie 2003 FPS 164.31 3
189 WILLIAMS Scott 1999 GSR 167.72 0
190 PALMER Jeremy 2002 ASR 167.96 2
191 CHAPMAN Lloyd 1999 168.07 0
192 DADE Jake 2006 NOR 170.48 2
193 ROSE Tobias 2002 NOR 170.83 2
194 OAKES Owen 2003 PRE 174.61 0
195 COWAN Kyle 1999 GSR 175.03 0
196 OLIVER Mark 1962 BOW 175.37 2
197 HADINGHAM Alex 2006 NOR 175.78 3
198 NICHOLLS Ben 2006 TSC 175.87 3
199 RASCAGNERES Thomas 2000 MSR 176.32 0
200 NEWTON William 2000 HEM 176.35 0
201 EVANS Toby 2001 ASR 177.41 2
202 DAVIES Finlay 1999 HEM 180.04 0
203 SIMPSON Andrew 2000 GDN 180.67 0
204 CORR David 1998 PND 180.76 7
205 DOBBIE Euan 2004 LSR 182.18 1
206 STOCKS Elliot 2005 PND 182.39 4
207 AINSWORTH Alex 2002 183.04 0
208 GASH Morgan 1999 SAS 185.35 0
209 WEBB Andrew 2004 TEL 186.01 3
210 MIDDLETON Fraser 1998 GSR 186.14 0
211 CUNNINGHAM Jack 2002 EVO 187.01 0
212 LEE Dexter 2000 HEM 187.04 0
213 BREESE Nathan 1999 187.48 0
214 GREENSMITH Andrew 1969 PND 188.59 4
215 MCLEW Christopher 2001 GSR 190.86 0
216 PATTERSON Ross 1999 SSC 191.05 0
217 MARLOR Bradley 2006 PND 191.19 5
218 GIBB Jim 1961 CHT 191.65 0
219 SCOTT Ruaraidh 2002 BSC 192.61 0
220 SIMPSON Neil 2002 GDN 193.20 1
221 DEIGHTON Harry 2000 AMB 197.70 0
222 SEATON Ruaridh 2004 LSR 198.05 2
223 OAKES Bailey 2001 PRE 198.18 0
224 COX Jack 2006 TOQ 198.44 1
225 STANLEY Harvey 2005 PRE 199.12 2
226 DEMPSTER Arran 2005 LSR 200.49 1
227 HODGE Ryrie 2005 LSR 200.62 2
228 MCDONALD-PROCTOR Richard 1998 HEM 201.14 0
229 GILLIES Ross 2004 SFR 201.98 2
230 TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel 1996 202.70 0
231 NORRIS John 1961 HEM 203.46 0
232 HUGHES Thomas 2001 ESX 203.93 1
233 STADEN Isaac 2006 204.68 2
234 DALZIEL Tom 2004 LSR 205.12 2
235 HUMPHREYS Charles 2001 HEM 205.43 0
236 ATKINS Reuben 2006 ASR 206.09 6
237 MCROBB Cameron 2000 LSR 206.10 0
238 HODGKISS Fin 2004 GSR 206.22 2
239 OWEN Rhys 2005 WWS 206.40 2
240 MCINTYRE Ross 2004 BSC 209.55 2
241 JINKS Thomas 2001 MID 210.07 0
242 FENELEY William 1999 NOR 210.56 0
243 CALDER Struan 2004 LSR 210.64 0
244 SYDER Mark 1967 NOR 213.32 2
245 ROLFE Joshua 2002 SMK 215.40 3
246 HASELGROVE Stuart 1979 OVL 216.56 5
247 STADEN George 2004 218.66 3
248 WRIGHT Alexander 1994 IMP 219.26 0
249 HUMPHREY Nick 2004 ASR 221.24 2
250 MCKAY Joseph 2004 GSR 222.84 1
251 SMITH Nathan 2005 ASC 223.00 0
252 PROUDLOVE Andy 1958 BRO 223.54 0
253 HODGKISS Ollie 2006 GSR 225.16 2
254 BELLAMY Edward 1987 NOR 226.22 3
255 WAKELING Joshua 2002 BOW 226.90 2
256 BROWN Adam 2005 SCI 229.45 5
257 GILLIES Stuart 1970 230.42 1
258 BURNS Sam 2005 WWS 230.85 4
259 DIXON Max 2003 MUC 235.04 2
260 BURROW Gregor 2002 LSR 235.57 0
261 HUTCHINGS Daniel 2005 SAS 237.12 2
262 SMITH Roli 2004 MUC 237.43 1
263 WHATFORD Ben 2005 GDN 238.88 1
264 DAVEY Joseph 2000 SPR 238.99 0
265 GILLIES Peter 2006 SFR 239.40 1
266 ATKINS Theo 2004 ASR 239.54 5
267 SHEPHARD Jack 2006 RAV 240.30 6
268 GRIFFIN Adam 2004 241.31 2
269 JOGI Arya 2003 PND 242.52 1
270 CROMBLEHOLME Roger 1957 MID 243.62 0
271 BREESE Thomas 2003 TEL 245.26 0
272 OHSTEN Benjamin 1960 NOR 247.01 0
273 WARNE Benjamin 2005 HEM 247.38 3
274 SIMCOX Jack 2005 FPS 250.74 2
275 EVANS Joseph 2004 RAV 251.90 4
276 DICKINSON Joe 2002 252.18 3
277 PENNECK Alexander 2006 ESX 252.71 3
278 BELLMAN Piers 1999 DRA 258.06 0
279 COLLYER-TODD Lucas 2006 BRS 260.28 1
280 ANDERSON Christopher 1959 VIK 263.37 1
281 DEVLIN Sean 2004 GSR 264.13 1
282 THORNTON Luke 1998 268.18 0
283 CAMPBELL Stephen 1960 HEM 271.45 1
284 HUTCHINSON Matthew 2005 GSR 271.73 2
285 ARNOTT Jack 2002 LSR 274.27 1
286 BONNINGTON Chay 2005 NWS 277.40 2
287 HOSKINGS Benjamin 2002 AVO 278.44 1
288 CARSON Alex 2004 SCI 278.84 0
289 WATTS Charlie 2005 FLK 279.64 4
290 URQUHART John 1968 HEM 281.17 0
291 WARD Thomas 2002 GSR 281.40 0
292 AINSWORTH Richard 2004 282.77 1
293 ANDERSON Ewen 2000 LSR 285.42 0
294 MCKEE Matthew 2004 BSC 285.67 0
295 SIMMONDS Thomas 2003 GSR 289.36 0
296 DURANT Richard 1967 289.46 0
297 LEWIS Dyfan 2002 WWS 290.51 0
298 EVEREST Toby 2006 BOW 291.86 1
299 KELLAS Guy 2003 LSR 292.07 0
300 KING Alistair 1967 HEM 294.34 1
301 STEVENS Harry 2002 LSR 295.76 0
302 MACKECHNIE Archie 2003 MUC 296.09 0
303 ROBERTSON Ewan 2001 HEM 296.32 0
304 PENNING-LAMBERT Matthew 1996 HEM 297.88 0
305 WITTS Shaun 1961 PND 298.37 0
306 BLAIK Kyle 2003 LSR 299.77 1
307 EVANS William 2006 CAR 301.54 3
308 FITZPATRICK Jimmy 2000 GSR 304.75 0
309 SHEPHERD Duncan 1966 ASC 305.34 0
310 TRUTER Tiaan Francis Philip 2003 ASC 308.38 0
311 PHILLIPS Daniel 2006 HEM 308.46 1
312 SKINNER Neal 1966 LSR 310.61 1
313 FREEMAN Edward 1989 LIO 313.22 0
314 BROMLEY Thomas 2002 314.92 0
315 DALY George 2002 MID 316.85 0
316 DUFFY Alistair 2006 SRR 318.93 2
317 LITTLEJOHN Rufus 2006 NWS 319.25 3
318 LUMSDEN Jack 2004 MUC 320.41 0
319 CHAPMAN David 1976 TSC 320.58 0
320 GLEN Oliver 2003 RAV 321.64 1
321 KARAVASILI Leo 1999 EVO 323.34 0
322 BARTLETT Arthur 2003 AMB 324.42 0
323 COLLISON Scott 2005 NWS 326.44 4
324 METHVEN Andrew 2003 BSC 328.93 0
325 TOVARLAZA Oliver 2006 CHT 331.76 2
326 RANKIN Charles 2001 GSR 331.90 0
327 WATTS Owain 2003 335.83 4
328 ROBERTSON Stuart 1950 WCS 336.21 1
329 MUNRO Calum 2002 BSC 341.54 0
330 THORNE Alexander 2006 CAR 342.31 3
331 TURNER Robert 2005 343.26 2
332 RALSTON Daniel 2005 BSC 346.81 1
333 HILLIARD Nigel 1960 BOW 349.70 1
334 PHILLIPS Robert 2005 GSR 353.68 0
335 PHILLIPS Evan 2005 CAR 353.76 3
336 CROCKART Tom 2000 BSA 360.40 0
337 BEVAN James 2005 FPS 360.96 1
338 MCDONALD Cameron 2006 ASR 361.32 2
339 MORRISON Jack 2001 GDN 366.26 0
340 ROBINSON Matthew 2006 369.38 1
341 MCLEW Euan 2003 GSR 369.83 0
342 ROBERTSHAW Gavin 1975 SMK 371.51 0
343 INNES Iain 1998 SSC 372.01 0
344 HALL Josh 2005 GDN 376.69 1
345 HIGGINS Ioan 2003 TOR 376.96 4
346 WILLIS James 2003 377.44 0
347 BECKETT David 1960 NOR 377.80 0
348 DAVIES Jonathan 1974 CAR 379.42 0
349 SCHUBERT Maximilian 2003 380.71 0
350 HART Michael 1997 SRR 382.48 0
351 BAXTER Kerr 2006 LSR 386.09 1
352 MCELREA Robert Angus 2005 GSR 387.79 2
353 HUMPHREY Robert 2006 ASR 393.70 2
354 WARD-BOPP James 2006 SCI 395.33 2
355 MCFARLANE Colin 1968 LSR 399.04 1
356 HAMPSON-BAHIA Kian 2005 LSR 409.21 2
357 CLARKE Edward 2000 HEM 411.07 0
358 TRAVERS Oliver 2005 LSR 411.17 0
359 BINGHAM Sion 1997 STC 412.30 0
360 LAWLOR Joseph 2005 LSR 414.98 1
361 MCCALL Andrew 2002 LSR 420.20 0
362 DUNNE Mikey 2002 MSR 422.41 0
363 LINCOLN Piers 1972 NOR 424.83 2
364 SMITH Peter 2000 LSR 432.93 0
365 COCKBURN Jasper 2004 LSR 436.49 0
366 CALVERT Jonathan 2004 436.87 2
367 TAYLOR Calum 2002 GSR 437.12 0
368 MANN Oscar 2006 GLO 439.92 1
369 MAUDE Ted 2006 GLO 443.41 1
370 LEACH Charlie 2001 AMB 443.80 0
371 FULLARD Oliver 2005 SRR 446.09 1
372 VAN BREUGEL Hans 1964 TSC 454.30 3
373 DAVIES Morgan 1999 HEM 458.16 0
374 CHRISTEY David 1999 MUC 460.52 0
375 MYLES Murdo 2006 MUC 461.84 1
376 BAYNES Ollie 2006 LSR 480.06 1
377 ROSS Bailey 2006 GSR 486.54 1
378 BURNS Andrew 1964 WWS 487.67 3
379 RICHARDS Mark 1973 WWS 495.39 3
380 CRIDDLE Ollie 2004 CAR 504.06 2
381 SALISBURY Sion 1975 NWS 504.78 0
382 WASTLING Benjamin 2006 SHK 505.53 2
383 ROGERSON Dominic 2006 ASC 507.61 1
384 CANE Callum 2006 LSR 515.12 1
385 SWINDELLS Robert 1965 518.41 0
386 FLUCK Adam 2001 525.14 0
387 DAVEY Nathan 2001 LIO 527.38 0
388 STEWART James 2004 LSR 527.59 0
389 HEGINBOTHAM Matthew 2000 BSA 529.62 0
390 LOVE Samuel 2002 AVO 541.19 0
391 HANKS Reuben 2006 FPS 545.86 1
392 THOMAS Cyffin 2000 545.89 0
393 KIRBY Daniel 2004 LSR 551.44 0
394 RITCHIE Martin 1976 ASC 561.25 0
395 HAGGET Steve 1977 WWS 564.89 6
396 HARRISON Jon-Luke 2002 GLO 571.88 2
397 ELGY John 1951 MID 587.47 1
398 DENDLE George 2000 SPR 600.54 0
399 JONES Christopher 1967 WWS 600.78 2
400 GEEKIE Alexander 2001 ASC 601.66 0
401 STOKES Joshua 2006 TSC 602.77 2
402 REED Lewis 2001 LSR 605.50 0
403 HALL Adam 2000 ASC 610.14 0
404 REES Edward 1961 HEM 611.63 0
405 HARRISON Scott 2004 GLO 628.33 1
406 HUNT David 1969 TSC 647.18 2
407 DIXON Rory 1999 EVO 663.42 0
408 BARTON Dominic 2002 JRS 680.41 0
409 YORK Scott 2002 GSR 688.90 0
410 SLATER James 1998 SHK 705.76 0
411 EVERITT Simon 1964 BOW 717.61 0
412 CLARKE Christopher 1959 HEM 737.45 0
413 JENSEN Christian 1995 SPR 743.02 0
414 GREENFIELD Nigel 1962 SAS 748.26 0
415 STARK Matthew 2003 ATC 748.96 0
416 MCCALL Oscar 2000 772.00 0
417 EAVES David 1967 PND 826.67 0
418 URQUHART Colm 2001 HEM 858.61 0
419 GASH Peter 1956 SAS 864.28 0
420 HALL Alistair 2003 ASC 878.64 0
421 ASHTON Simon 1968 SHK 998.00 0
421 ROE Nicholas 1956 TOR 998.00 0
421 TUCKER Colin 1946 K 998.00 0
421 PATON Andrew 1968 998.00 0
421 KIRK Tom 2004 998.00 0
426 ATKINSON Liam 2007 CHT 999.99 0
426 WHATLEY Ross 2005 TEL 999.99 0
426 PARKER MCLAIN Harry 2007 999.99 0
426 HASELGROVE Tomas 2007 OVL 999.99 0
426 BROOMHALL Finlay 2007 TEL 999.99 0
426 SHEARMAN Kennedy 2007 SRR 999.99 0
426 TONKS Bryce 2007 TEL 999.99 0
Date Slope Format Penalty
06 July 2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Male 5.00
30 June 2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Male 5.52
29 June 2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Male 12.74
22 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male 29.91
16 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 33.56
15 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 34.82
09 June 2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
09 June 2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male 40.66
08 June 2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male 0.00
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 15.37
01 June 2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 12.51
19 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Male 17.45
18 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
05 May 2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Male 5.00
04 May 2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
28 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20.98
27 April 2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Male 13.24
27 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20.42
07 October 2018 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Outdoor Championships) Male 8.41
06 October 2018 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Outdoor Championships) Male 5.00
22 September 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor Championships) Male 33.53
09 September 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 0.00
08 September 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 5.00
01 September 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) Male 49.69
25 August 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male 0.72
21 July 2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) Male 45.63
08 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Male 7.81
07 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
01 July 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Male 5.00
30 June 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Male 5.00
23 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 44.70
17 June 2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.86
03 June 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) Male 43.76
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 37.32
19 May 2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 35.28
06 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 5.00
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 10.00
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 26.93
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National Male 10.00
22 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male 22.42
21 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 15.37
08 October 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) Club National (Craig Macfie Classic) Male 68.71
01 October 2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Male 1.84
30 September 2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Male 5.00
23 September 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor Championships) Male 28.43
10 September 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) Male 9.37
09 September 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 5.00
02 September 2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Male 0.61
02 September 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) Male 86.90
09 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
08 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
02 July 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) Male 5.00
01 July 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) Male 5.00
24 June 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Male 6.30
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Male 10.00
04 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
03 June 2017 Firpark GBR (GBR Outdoor 2) Male 25.61
27 May 2017 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
30 April 2017 Pendle GBR (GBR Outdoor 1) Male 5.00
29 April 2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
02 October 2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 6.19
01 October 2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 7.99
11 September 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 0.00
10 September 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 0.00
03 September 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 0.00
03 September 2016 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 73.92
10 July 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Male 5.00
09 July 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Male 6.53
02 July 2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) Male 5.00
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Male 10.00
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Male 10.00
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 18.96
12 June 2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male 20.91
05 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 21.77
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 11.04
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Male 11.08
14 May 2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Male 10.00
01 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) Male 10.64
30 April 2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Male 9.39
04 October 2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) Male 3.47
03 October 2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 2.91
26 September 2015 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 11.91
13 September 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 2.04
12 September 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 0.00
29 August 2015 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 0.00
12 July 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 5.00
11 July 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 16.17
04 July 2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male 16.01
27 June 2015 Pendle Club National Male 10.00
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 10.00
20 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 7.93
07 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 10.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 10.15
30 May 2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 10.00
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 10.00
05 October 2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male 1.72
04 October 2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 0.45
14 September 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 0.00
14 September 2014 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 24.48
13 September 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 0.00
30 August 2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 0.00
23 August 2014 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 11.25
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 26.40
06 July 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 5.00
05 July 2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 10.00
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) Male 10.00
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 10.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 20.12
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 10.45
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 15.60
08 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre GBR Male 18.91
07 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Male 16.31
31 May 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 5.50
18 May 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 10.50
17 May 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 5.00
04 May 2014 Pendle GBR Male 5.57
03 May 2014 Pendle Club National Male 33.84