Events

Format
Slope
Date to
Status
Date Slope Format Winners
03 June 2000 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National O'NEILL RebeccaLEE Adam
04 June 2000 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Grand Prix RAWLINGS-BROWN ZoeBAINBRIDGE Jonathan
10 June 2000 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
11 June 2000 Swadlincote Ski Centre Grand Prix RAWLINGS-BROWN ZoeBLACKWELL David
17 June 2000 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National LEWIS MartynTRAVERS Rochelle
18 June 2000 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix AITKEN BlairPALMER Michelle
24 June 2000 Ski Rossendale Club National HOWES SarahMANLEY Sean
25 June 2000 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National MCMULLAN NicolaTELLING Marc
02 July 2000 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
15 July 2000 Llandudno WOODS MatthewBARTLETT Sally
16 July 2000 Llandudno National Champs (European) SAGE SamanthaMILES JamieCOLUMB Conor
22 July 2000 Norfolk Ski Club Club National LEWIS MartynPRINCE Shanna
02 September 2000 Llandudno Celtic Cup PALMER MichelleTELLING Marc
03 September 2000 Llandudno Celtic Cup BAINBRIDGE JonathanPALMER Michelle
09 September 2000 Ski Rossendale National Champs (All England) RAWLINGS-BROWN ZoeBLACKWELL David
30 September 2000 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) LEE CiaranPALMER Michelle
01 October 2000 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) LEE CiaranPALMER Michelle
14 October 2000 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) COLUMB ConorDOHERTY Orlaith
15 October 2000 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) LEE CiaranDOHERTY Orlaith
04 November 2000 Wycombe Summit National Champs (British) COLUMB ConorFARIVARZ Sara
05 May 2001 Chatham Ski Slope Club National O'NEILL RebeccaLEE Adam
06 May 2001 Chatham Ski Slope Grand Prix RAWLINGS-BROWN ZoeLEE Adam
12 May 2001 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgieHARRIS Gemma
13 May 2001 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup SAGE SamanthaTELLING Marc
19 May 2001 Ski Rossendale Club National MCNICOLL IslaLEE Adam
20 May 2001 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
02 June 2001 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National SAGE SamanthaLEE Adam
03 June 2001 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
09 June 2001 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National DALTON EleanorBROWN Thomas
16 June 2001 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National SAGE SamanthaLEE Adam
17 June 2001 Swadlincote Ski Centre Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
24 June 2001 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National MCMULLAN NicolaTELLING Marc
01 July 2001 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National LEE AdamBRYSON Danielle
07 July 2001 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup PALMER MichelleTELLING Marc
08 July 2001 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup O'CONNOR ShanePALMER Michelle
14 July 2001 Llandudno MCNICOLL IslaAITKEN Blair
15 July 2001 Llandudno National Champs (European) BROWN ThomasPRINCE Shanna
21 July 2001 Wycombe Summit Club National HUNT GeorgieHARRIS Gemma
22 July 2001 Wycombe Summit Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
25 August 2001 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
01 September 2001 Llandudno Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
02 September 2001 Llandudno Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
08 September 2001 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
15 September 2001 Sheffield RAWLINGS-BROWN ZoeHUNT Georgie
16 September 2001 Sheffield National Champs (British) HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
29 September 2001 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) PALMER MichelleTELLING Marc
30 September 2001 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
13 October 2001 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) LEE CiaranHARRIS Gemma
14 October 2001 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) AITKEN BlairPRINCE Shanna
03 November 2001 Pendle Club National LEE AdamLUCKING Victoria
04 May 2002 Chatham Ski Slope Club National HUNT GeorgieWILSON Nicola
05 May 2002 Chatham Ski Slope Grand Prix HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
11 May 2002 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup CLARK BenjaminPALMER Michelle
12 May 2002 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgiePALMER Michelle
18 May 2002 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National MCNICOLL IslaLEE Adam
19 May 2002 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
01 June 2002 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National LEE AdamWILSON Nicola
02 June 2002 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix RAWLINGS-BROWN ZoeHUNT Georgie
09 June 2002 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National HUNT GeorgieHARRIS Gemma
15 June 2002 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National RYDING JoannaHUNT Georgie
16 June 2002 Swadlincote Ski Centre Grand Prix MCNICOLL IslaHUNT Georgie
16 June 2002 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) SHARKEY AlannaAITKEN Blair
22 June 2002 Stoke Ski Centre Club National RYDING JoannaLATHAM William
23 June 2002 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National BLUNT HannahHATCHER Michael
06 July 2002 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgiePALMER Michelle
07 July 2002 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgiePALMER Michelle
13 July 2002 Llandudno Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
14 July 2002 Llandudno Celtic Cup PAGE JamiePRINCE Shanna
20 July 2002 Ski Rossendale Club National RYDING JoannaLEE Adam
21 July 2002 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
17 August 2002 Pendle Club National RYDING JoannaLEE Adam
01 September 2002 Gent National Champs (European) DOHERTY OrlaithO'CONNOR Shane
07 September 2002 Wycombe Summit National Champs (All England) RAWLINGS-BROWN ZoeBRYSON Scott
14 September 2002 Llandudno LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
15 September 2002 Llandudno National Champs (British) LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
28 September 2002 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) HUNT GeorgieDOHERTY Orlaith
29 September 2002 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
12 October 2002 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) HUNT GeorgieDOHERTY Orlaith
13 October 2002 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) HUNT GeorgieHARRIS Gemma
03 May 2003 Wycombe Summit Club National HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
04 May 2003 Wycombe Summit RYDING JoannaHUNT Georgie
10 May 2003 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgieFAIRWEATHER Sega
10 May 2003 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National RYDING JoannaLEE Adam
11 May 2003 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgieHARRIS Gemma
24 May 2003 Ski Rossendale Club National RYDING JoannaLEE Adam
25 May 2003 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
31 May 2003 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National VERNON RowanHALL Benn
07 June 2003 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National LEE AdamWILSON Nicola
08 June 2003 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
14 June 2003 Stoke Ski Centre Club National WYATT DanielRYDING Joanna
14 June 2003 Firpark ROSS GailGLASSE-DAVIES Tristan
15 June 2003 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) MCLEOD EilidhMCGHEE Euan
15 June 2003 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National MANNS WilliamFINDLAY Christine
21 June 2003 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
28 June 2003 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgieFAIRWEATHER Sega
29 June 2003 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgieHARRIS Gemma
05 July 2003 Chatham Ski Slope Club National RYDING JoannaLEE Adam
06 July 2003 Chatham Ski Slope Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
12 July 2003 Llandudno Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgieFAIRWEATHER Sega
13 July 2003 Llandudno Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
19 July 2003 Norfolk Ski Club Club National LEE AdamFAIRWEATHER Sega
20 July 2003 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix LEE AdamWILSON Nicola
16 August 2003 Pendle Club National RYDING JoannaLEE Adam
23 August 2003 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
06 September 2003 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
13 September 2003 Llandudno LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
14 September 2003 Llandudno National Champs (British) LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
27 September 2003 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) HUNT GeorgieBAGGIO Jayme
28 September 2003 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) HUNT GeorgieBAGGIO Jayme
11 October 2003 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
12 October 2003 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
02 November 2003 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) MCLEOD EilidhSTEPHENSON Martin
01 May 2004 Norfolk Ski Club Club National LEE AdamWILSON Nicola
02 May 2004 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
08 May 2004 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup FAIRWEATHER SegaRUDDICK Craig
09 May 2004 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HARRIS GemmaHATCHER Michael
22 May 2004 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National VERNON RowanRYDING David
23 May 2004 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix RYDING DavidFAIRWEATHER Sega
29 May 2004 Wycombe Summit Club National BRYSON ScottPRINCE Shanna
30 May 2004 Wycombe Summit HEAVERSEDGE AntonyFAIRWEATHER Sega
05 June 2004 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National RYDING JoannaHEAVERSEDGE Antony
06 June 2004 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix RYDING JoannaBRYSON Scott
12 June 2004 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National GODDARD EmilyHATCHER Michael
13 June 2004 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National MANNS WilliamFAIRWEATHER Sega
19 June 2004 Chatham Ski Slope Club National LEE AdamGODDARD Emily
19 June 2004 Firpark POLLEY DanielleHENDERSON Callum
20 June 2004 Chatham Ski Slope Grand Prix RYDING JoannaMANNS WilliamPRINCE Shanna
20 June 2004 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) POLLEY DanielleJACOBS Blair
26 June 2004 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup PRINCE ShannaRUDDICK Craig
27 June 2004 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup FAIRWEATHER SegaHATCHER Michael
03 July 2004 Llandudno Celtic Cup HATCHER MichaelPRINCE Shanna
04 July 2004 Llandudno Celtic Cup HATCHER MichaelPRINCE Shanna
10 July 2004 Stoke Ski Centre Club National RYDING JoannaRYDING David
11 July 2004 Stoke Ski Centre Grand Prix RYDING DavidPRINCE Shanna
25 July 2004 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National HATCHER DavidCARPENTER Colette
14 August 2004 Pendle Club National WYATT DanielADCOCK Rachel
28 August 2004 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) RYDING JoannaLEE Ciaran
04 September 2004 Swadlincote Ski Centre National Champs (All England) RYDING DavidFAIRWEATHER Sega
11 September 2004 Llandudno National Champs (Welsh) RYDING DavidFAIRWEATHER Sega
12 September 2004 Llandudno National Champs (Welsh) RYDING DavidHARRIS Gemma
25 September 2004 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British) RYDING JoannaLEE Adam
09 October 2004 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) RYDING JoannaRYDING David
10 October 2004 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) RYDING JoannaRYDING David
07 November 2004 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) STEPHENSON MartinTINKLER Rachel
01 May 2005 Chatham Ski Slope Club National HARTE NataliaTELLING Marc
07 May 2005 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National RYDING JoannaRYDING David
08 May 2005 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix RYDING JoannaRYDING David
14 May 2005 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgieBAGGIO Jayme
15 May 2005 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgieBAGGIO Jayme
21 May 2005 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National RYDING JoannaRYDING David
22 May 2005 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix RYDING DavidADCOCK Rachel
29 May 2005 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National RYDING JoannaHUNT Georgie
04 June 2005 Norfolk Ski Club Club National RYDING JoannaRYDING David
05 June 2005 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix RYDING JoannaRYDING David
11 June 2005 Firpark POLLEY DanielleHARRISON David
11 June 2005 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National THELWELL AliceHATCHER David
12 June 2005 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) POLLEY DanielleHARRISON David
18 June 2005 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National RYDING JoannaHEAVERSEDGE Antony
19 June 2005 Swadlincote Ski Centre Grand Prix RYDING JoannaHUNT Georgie
25 June 2005 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgieBAGGIO Jayme
26 June 2005 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgieBAGGIO Jayme
02 July 2005 Stoke Ski Centre Club National RYDING JoannaHEAVERSEDGE Antony
03 July 2005 Stoke Ski Centre Grand Prix RYDING JoannaLEE Adam
09 July 2005 Llandudno Celtic Cup RYDING JoannaHEAVERSEDGE Antony
10 July 2005 Llandudno Celtic Cup RYDING JoannaHEAVERSEDGE Antony
16 July 2005 Wycombe Summit Club National HEAVERSEDGE AntonyCLIFFORD Abby
17 July 2005 Wycombe Summit National Champs (European) HEAVERSEDGE AntonyBAGGIO Jayme
13 August 2005 Pendle Club National THELWELL AliceHUNT Georgie
27 August 2005 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) FRANCIS ThomasADCOCK Rachel
03 September 2005 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) RYDING JoannaLEE Adam
10 September 2005 Llandudno National Champs (Welsh) RYDING JoannaHUNT Georgie
11 September 2005 Llandudno National Champs (Welsh) RYDING JoannaHUNT Georgie
24 September 2005 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British) HEAVERSEDGE AntonyBAGGIO Jayme
08 October 2005 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) RYDING JoannaHUNT Georgie
09 October 2005 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) RYDING JoannaHUNT Georgie
06 November 2005 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) HARRISON DavidTINKLER Rachel
24 November 2005 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) POLLEY DanielleHARRISON David
30 April 2006 Chatham Ski Slope Club National EVANS CharlottePAPANTONIOU Lloyd
06 May 2006 Norfolk Ski Club Club National RYDING DavidADCOCK Rachel
07 May 2006 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix RYDING JoannaRYDING David
13 May 2006 Llandudno Celtic Cup RYDING JoannaHEAVERSEDGE Antony
14 May 2006 Llandudno Celtic Cup RYDING JoannaHEAVERSEDGE Antony
20 May 2006 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National RYDING JoannaROOSE Andrew
21 May 2006 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix SIMONDS FrankiTELLING Marc
28 May 2006 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National EVANS CharlottePAPANTONIOU Lloyd
03 June 2006 Pontypool Ski Centre Club National HALL BennEVANS Charlotte
04 June 2006 Pontypool Ski Centre Grand Prix HALL BennBAGGIO Jayme
10 June 2006 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National HATCHER DavidGODDARD Emily
11 June 2006 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National WYATT DanielRYDING Joanna
17 June 2006 Pendle Club National RYDING JoannaRYDING David
17 June 2006 Firpark POLLEY DanielleHARRISON David
18 June 2006 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) POLLEY DanielleHARRISON David
18 June 2006 Pendle Grand Prix RYDING JoannaRYDING David
24 June 2006 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HALL BennADCOCK Rachel
25 June 2006 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HALL BennCADMAN Lauren
01 July 2006 Stoke Ski Centre Club National RYDING JoannaRYDING David
02 July 2006 Stoke Ski Centre Grand Prix RYDING JoannaRYDING David
08 July 2006 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National ROOSE AndrewADCOCK Rachel
15 July 2006 Llandudno Celtic Cup HATCHER DavidGODDARD Emily
16 July 2006 Llandudno Celtic Cup VERNON RowanHALL Benn
26 August 2006 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) WYATT DanielMACKINNON Christy
02 September 2006 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) National Champs (All England) BAGGIO JaymeTELLING Marc
09 September 2006 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) WATSON AndrewBAGGIO Jayme
10 September 2006 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) BAGGIO JaymeTELLING Marc
16 September 2006 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (British) ROOSE AndrewBAGGIO Jayme
17 September 2006 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (British) HEAVERSEDGE AntonyBAGGIO Jayme
07 October 2006 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) BAGGIO JaymeTELLING Marc
08 October 2006 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) BAGGIO JaymeTELLING Marc
05 November 2006 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (European) POLLEY DanielleHARRISON David
25 January 2007 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) WYATT DanielADCOCK Rachel
28 April 2007 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup HALL BennCLIFFORD Abby
29 April 2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National WALTERS PeterLUCK Stacey
29 April 2007 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup THOMAS-JACKSON AlessiaRUDDICK Craig
05 May 2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National RYDING DavidEVANS Charlotte
06 May 2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix RYDING DavidBAGGIO Jayme
19 May 2007 Norfolk Ski Club Club National WALTERS PeterTHOMAS-JACKSON Alessia
20 May 2007 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix BAGGIO JaymeRUDDICK Craig
26 May 2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
26 May 2007 Ski Rossendale Club National EVANS CharlotteROBINSON Nicholas
02 June 2007 Pendle Club National RYDING DavidADCOCK Rachel
03 June 2007 Pendle Grand Prix RYDING DavidADCOCK Rachel
09 June 2007 Firpark POLLEY DanielleWALKER Ross
09 June 2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
09 June 2007 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National HALL BennBARBER Kathryn
10 June 2007 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) POLLEY DanielleGUNN Cameron
10 June 2007 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National EVANS CharlotteTELLING Marc
16 June 2007 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National ROOSE AndrewADCOCK Rachel
17 June 2007 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix WYATT DanielADCOCK Rachel
23 June 2007 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HALL BennBAGGIO Jayme
23 June 2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
24 June 2007 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HALL BennHARRIS Gemma
30 June 2007 Stoke Ski Centre Club National ROOSE AndrewCLIFFORD AbbyWYATT Daniel
01 July 2007 Pendle Grand Prix RYDING DavidADCOCK Rachel
07 July 2007 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National WATSON AndrewVERNON Rowan
14 July 2007 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup BAGGIO JaymeTELLING Marc
15 July 2007 Aldershot Snowsport South ALLINGHAM Jonny
15 July 2007 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup HALL BennBAGGIO Jayme
21 July 2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
22 July 2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National CURTIS DanielEVANS Charlotte
25 August 2007 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) HENDERSON CallumADCOCK Rachel
01 September 2007 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) HALL BennBAGGIO Jayme
08 September 2007 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) HALL BennHARRIS Gemma
08 September 2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
09 September 2007 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) THELWELL MichaelBAGGIO Jayme
15 September 2007 Norfolk Ski Club RICHES StuartEVANS Charlotte
16 September 2007 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British) ROOSE AndrewADCOCK Rachel
29 September 2007 Pontypool Ski Centre HALL BennBAGGIO Jayme
30 September 2007 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (European) HALL BennCLIFFORD Abby
13 October 2007 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) THOMAS-JACKSON AlessiaROOSE Andrew
14 October 2007 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) THOMAS-JACKSON AlessiaROOSE Andrew
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Norfolk Ski ClubGODDARD EmilyJEAL Alex
26 April 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
27 April 2008 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) CLIFFORD AbbyGEYER Jai
03 May 2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National RICHES StuartEVANS CharlotteNorfolk Ski Club
04 May 2008 Aldershot Snowsport South CARPENTER Colette
04 May 2008 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix EVANS CharlotteROBINSON Oliver
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National GREENWOOD JamesEVANS CharlotteBromley Race Club
17 May 2008 Pendle Club National MORGAN BradleyADCOCK RachelPendle Ski Club
18 May 2008 Pendle Grand Prix ADCOCK RachelROBINSON Nicholas
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Berkshire Race SquadAVERY NaomiCURTIS Daniel
24 May 2008 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup CLIFFORD AbbyJEAL Alex
25 May 2008 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup WYATT DanielCLIFFORD Abby
31 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
02 June 2008 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National REID DouglasGASH Monica
07 June 2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
14 June 2008 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup HALL BennCLIFFORD Abby
14 June 2008 Firpark HENDERSON CallumBAIN Louise
15 June 2008 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewCLIFFORD Abby
15 June 2008 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) HENDERSON CallumBAIN Louise
21 June 2008 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National Pendle Ski ClubDAVIES CharlotteJEAL Alex
22 June 2008 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix ADCOCK RachelCRAWFORD Andrew
28 June 2008 Stoke Ski Centre Club National VERNON RowanORRELL MarcusPendle Ski Club
29 June 2008 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National VERNON RowanCardiff Ski ClubRYDING David
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National RYDING DavidADCOCK RachelNorfolk Ski Club
06 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix RYDING DavidEVANS Charlotte
12 July 2008 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup HALES ThomasDAVIES Charlotte
13 July 2008 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup VERNON RowanHALES Thomas
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Hemel Ski ClubFLAHIVE GerardDAVIES Charlotte
26 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
26 July 2008 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix CRAWFORD AndrewEVANS Emily
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Bromley Race ClubCURTIS DanielEVANS Charlotte
23 August 2008 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish) FLAHIVE GerardADCOCK Rachel
31 August 2008 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) HENDERSON CallumTILLEY Alexandra
06 September 2008 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) DAVIES CharlotteTELLING Marc
13 September 2008 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) HALES AliceJEAL Alex
14 September 2008 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) DAVIES CharlotteJEAL Alex
20 September 2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South TROTTER Martin
27 September 2008 Pontypool Ski Centre WATSON AndrewHALES Alice
28 September 2008 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) FLAHIVE GerardADCOCK Rachel
04 October 2008 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) WATSON AndrewCLIFFORD Abby
05 October 2008 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) MCCARTHY LukeDAVIES Charlotte
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Bromley Race ClubMOLLOY MichaelEVANS Emily
26 April 2009 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) RYDING JoannaGEYER Jai
26 April 2009 Aldershot Snowsport South ALLINGHAM Jonny
02 May 2009 Pendle Club National Pendle Ski ClubRYDING JoannaMOLLOY Michael
03 May 2009 Pendle Grand Prix WATSON AndrewRYDING Joanna
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Norfolk Ski ClubMOLLOY MichaelPOWELL Caroline
16 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National ROOSE AndrewEVANS EmilyNorfolk Ski Club
17 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix POWELL CarolineROBINSON Nicholas
23 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
23 May 2009 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
24 May 2009 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Bromley Race ClubHICKEY JackPOWELL Caroline
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National EVANS EmilyNorfolk Ski ClubTELLING Marc
13 June 2009 Firpark POLLEY DanielleHENDERSON Callum
13 June 2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
13 June 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
14 June 2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup FLAHIVE GerardDAVIES Charlotte
14 June 2009 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) HENDERSON CallumGIBSON Fiona
20 June 2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National Pendle Ski ClubMOLLOY MichaelCLIFFORD Abby
21 June 2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix WYATT DanielCLIFFORD Abby
27 June 2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Telford Junior Ski ClubCLIFFORD AbbyHORNSBY Harry
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Cardiff Ski ClubWATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
28 June 2009 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) THORBURN PamelaMACBAIN Scott
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National MOLLOY MichaelDAVIES CharlotteNorfolk Ski Club
05 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix RICHES StuartEVANS Emily
11 July 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
11 July 2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
12 July 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
18 July 2009 Ski Rossendale Club National MOLLOY MichaelDAVIES Charlotte
19 July 2009 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix WATSON AndrewCLIFFORD Abby
26 July 2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix RYDING JoannaHUNT Georgie
01 August 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
02 August 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National HATHWAY EllenCURTIS Daniel
15 August 2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National BEHNKE MarekDAVIES Charlotte
16 August 2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Grand Prix PEEL LucyEVANS Daniel
22 August 2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National FLAHIVE GerardCLIFFORD Abby
23 August 2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) National Champs (All England) RYDING JoannaMORGAN Bradley
29 August 2009 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) HENDERSON CallumCLIFFORD Abby
30 August 2009 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (European) CLIFFORD AbbyGUNN Cameron
05 September 2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
12 September 2009 Aldershot Snowsport South CURTIS Daniel
12 September 2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) WATSON AndrewHALES Alice
13 September 2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) CLIFFORD AbbyCRAWFORD Andrew
27 September 2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
03 October 2009 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
04 October 2009 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
17 April 2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National MOLLOY MichaelHATHWAY Ellen
18 April 2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National WEBB JosephTURNOCK Kerry
24 April 2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (English Indoor) RYDING JoannaMORGAN Bradley
25 April 2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) RYDING JoannaMORGAN Bradley
01 May 2010 Norfolk Ski Club Club National MOLLOY MichaelLAMBDEN Sarah
02 May 2010 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix SKIPPER SophieMOLLOY Michael
08 May 2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National HAMMOND RossHATHWAY Ellen
09 May 2010 Aldershot Snowsport South DAVIES Peter
15 May 2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National MOLLOY MichaelGOULD Charlotte
16 May 2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) MOLLOY Michael
22 May 2010 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewLAMBDEN Sarah
23 May 2010 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewLAMBDEN Sarah
29 May 2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South CLUETT Lewis
29 May 2010 Pendle Club National MOLLOY MichaelLAMBDEN Sarah
30 May 2010 Pendle Grand Prix FLAHIVE GerardGOULD Charlotte
05 June 2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix HATCHER DavidBULLOCK Alexandra
06 June 2010 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National SYMONS RachelMOLLOY Michael
12 June 2010 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewLAMBDEN Sarah
13 June 2010 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewHALES Alice
19 June 2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) RYDING JoannaROOSE Andrew
19 June 2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CALVERT Peter
20 June 2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Grand Prix RYDING JoannaMORGAN Bradley
22 June 2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National HORNSBY Harry
26 June 2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National LAMBDEN Sarah
03 July 2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South HICKEY Jack
10 July 2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup MOLLOY MichaelDAWES Emily
11 July 2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewGOULD Charlotte
17 July 2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CALVERT Peter
17 July 2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) LAMBDEN SarahHORNSBY Harry
18 July 2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix HATCHER DavidGOULD Charlotte
25 July 2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix RYDING JoannaFLAHIVE Gerard
01 August 2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National BAKSH PeterGOULD Charlotte
28 August 2010 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) RYAN EuanDAVIES Charlotte
04 September 2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) WATSON AndrewEVANS Emily
11 September 2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) STEPHENS SamuelHALES Alice
11 September 2010 Aldershot Snowsport South CASTLE Alex
12 September 2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) HALES AliceHORNSBY Harry
25 September 2010 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor) RYAN EuanRITCHIE Nicole
02 October 2010 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) WATSON AndrewLAMBDEN Sarah
03 October 2010 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
31 October 2010 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) STANG AlastairDAVIES Charlotte
06 February 2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National FLAHIVE GerardGOULD Charlotte
23 April 2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) GOULD CharlotteTHOMPSON Matthew
24 April 2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) RYDING JoannaTELLING Marc
30 April 2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National HALES ThomasBOZIER Hannah
01 May 2011 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix WATSON AndrewGOULD Charlotte
07 May 2011 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National SIEBER JamesBOZIER Hannah
14 May 2011 Stoke Ski Centre Club National SIEBER JamesBOZIER Hannah
15 May 2011 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) SIEBER JamesLAMBDEN Sarah
21 May 2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) Celtic Cup FLAHIVE GerardFAIRWEATHER Sega
22 May 2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Bromley Race ClubSIEBER James
22 May 2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) Celtic Cup RYDING JoannaGREENWOOD James
28 May 2011 Pendle Club National MOLLOY MichaelHATHWAY Ellen
04 June 2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Aldershot Ski Race ClubSIEBER James
04 June 2011 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) MOLLOY MichaelLAMBDEN Sarah
11 June 2011 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National FAIRWEATHER SegaTHOMPSON Matthew
12 June 2011 Milton Keynes Xscape Grand Prix GREENWOOD JamesPOWELL Caroline
18 June 2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South TSN SnowsportsSCHMIDT George
18 June 2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) HENDERSON CallumPOWELL Caroline
19 June 2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) Grand Prix GREENWOOD JamesFAIRWEATHER Sega
25 June 2011 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup FLAHIVE GerardHALES Alice
26 June 2011 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewBULLOCK Alexandra
04 July 2011 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) SYMONS RachelHORNSBY Harry
09 July 2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewBULLOCK Alexandra
10 July 2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup MOLLOY MichaelLAMBDEN Sarah
16 July 2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National HENDERSON CallumPOWELL Caroline
17 July 2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix HENDERSON CallumGOULD Charlotte
23 July 2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Aldershot Ski Race ClubSIEBER James
24 July 2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National HATCHER DavidBOZIER Hannah
30 July 2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Aldershot Ski Race ClubSIEBER James
27 August 2011 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) RITCHIE NicoleHENDERSON Paul
03 September 2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) MOLLOY MichaelFAIRWEATHER Sega
10 September 2011 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) WATSON AndrewHALES Alice
11 September 2011 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
24 September 2011 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor) RYAN EuanRITCHIE Nicole
24 September 2011 Aldershot Snowsport South TSN SnowsportsSIEBER James
01 October 2011 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) WATSON AndrewGOULD Charlotte
02 October 2011 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) HALES ThomasDAVIES Charlotte
19 November 2011 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) RITCHIE NicoleHENDERSON Callum
14 April 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) POWELL CarolineTHOMPSON Matthew
15 April 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National POWELL CarolineTHOMPSON Matthew
21 April 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR FAIRWEATHER SegaRICHARDSON Charles
22 April 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR MORGAN BradleyFAIRWEATHER Sega
28 April 2012 Pendle Club National HATHWAY EllenCORR Christopher
29 April 2012 Pendle Club National (Peak Performance) LEESON AndrewOGDEN Sophie
05 May 2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR WATSON AndrewBOZIER Hannah
06 May 2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR WATSON AndrewGOULD Charlotte
12 May 2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National WALTERS PeterEVANS Emily
13 May 2012 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National HENDERSON AnnaTHOMPSON Matthew
19 May 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR MORGAN BradleyFAIRWEATHER Sega
20 May 2012 Aldershot Snowsport South SIEBER James
20 May 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR MORGAN BradleyFAIRWEATHER Sega
26 May 2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National HATHWAY EllenHATCHER David
27 May 2012 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National HENDERSON AnnaTHOMPSON Matthew
02 June 2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National HALES ThomasBOZIER Hannah
02 June 2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South WILLOWS Laurence
02 June 2012 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) LEE FrancescaHATCHER David
10 June 2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South WILLOWS Laurence
16 June 2012 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) HENDERSON CallumFERRIER Rachael
16 June 2012 Norfolk Ski Club Club National MOLLOY MichaelDAVIES Jenny
16 June 2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South EVANS Chris
17 June 2012 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) HATCHER DavidDAVIES Jenny
23 June 2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR WATSON AndrewHALES Alice
24 June 2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR WATSON AndrewGOULD Charlotte
30 June 2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National HATHWAY EllenHORNSBY Harry
01 July 2012 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) HATHWAY EllenHATCHER David
07 July 2012 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) GOULD CharlotteHORNSBY Harry
14 July 2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR DAVIES AndrewHALES Alice
15 July 2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR WATSON AndrewHALES Alice
21 July 2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South POWELL Jonathan
21 July 2012 Glasgow GBR HENDERSON CallumWIDDUP Bethany
22 July 2012 Glasgow GBR STANG AlastairWIDDUP Bethany
22 July 2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National HATCHER DavidPRETTY Antonia
25 August 2012 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) RITCHIE NicoleKICK Euan
01 September 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) THOMPSON MatthewWIDDUP Bethany
02 September 2012 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) BREESE AshleyWIDDUP Bethany
08 September 2012 Snowtrax Snowsport South ALLINGHAM Jonny
08 September 2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) HALES AliceJEAL Alex
09 September 2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) WATSON AndrewBOZIER Hannah
23 September 2012 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) HATCHER DavidMOLLOY MichaelEVANS Emily
29 September 2012 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) WATSON AndrewHALES Alice
30 September 2012 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) WATSON AndrewLAMBDEN Sarah
20 April 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National POTH RobertJENKINS Megan
21 April 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National JENKINS MeganTHOMPSON Matthew
27 April 2013 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR MACAULAY AliceTHOMPSON Matthew
28 April 2013 Milton Keynes Xscape National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) MACAULAY AliceTHOMPSON Matthew
04 May 2013 Pendle GBR CORR ChristopherOGDEN Sophie
05 May 2013 Pendle GBR LEE FrancescaCORR Christopher
11 May 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR MACAULAY AliceKICK Euan
12 May 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR MACAULAY AliceKICK Euan
12 May 2013 Aldershot Snowsport South SIEBER James
18 May 2013 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National SIEBER JamesGODDARD Emily
19 May 2013 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National TREBILCOCK RobertALLDRIDGE Amanda
25 May 2013 Pendle Club National CORR ChristopherOGDEN Sophie
25 May 2013 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South WILLOWS Laurence
26 May 2013 Pendle Club National (Stoke) CORR ChristopherOGDEN Sophie
08 June 2013 Norfolk Ski Club Club National SIEBER JamesHATHWAY Ellen
09 June 2013 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) DAVIES JennyHORNSBY Harry
15 June 2013 Glasgow GBR RITCHIE NicoleKICK Euan
16 June 2013 Aldershot Snowsport South READER Christopher
16 June 2013 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) RITCHIE NicoleHENDERSON Callum
22 June 2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) LAMBDEN SarahHORNSBY Harry
23 June 2013 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National BALDWIN ThomasJENKINS Nia
23 June 2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National SIEBER JamesHOPKINS Emily
29 June 2013 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR WATSON AndrewBOZIER Hannah
30 June 2013 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR SIEBER JamesBOZIER Hannah
06 July 2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR WATSON AndrewLAMBDEN Sarah
07 July 2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR WATSON AndrewHOPKINS Emily
13 July 2013 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South WILLOWS Laurence
13 July 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR HENDERSON CallumOGDEN Sophie
14 July 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR LEE FrancescaFELLOWS Jordan
20 July 2013 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South CALVERT Peter
24 August 2013 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) RITCHIE NicoleHENDERSON Callum
31 August 2013 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) MOLLOY MichaelHOPKINS Emily
07 September 2013 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) WATSON AndrewBOZIER Hannah
08 September 2013 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) POWELL JonathanHALES Alice
21 September 2013 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British Outdoor) MOLLOY MichaelEVANS Emily
28 September 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) ALLDRIDGE AmandaBREESE Ashley
28 September 2013 Snowtrax Snowsport South POWELL Jonathan
05 October 2013 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) LAMBDEN SarahHALES Thomas
06 October 2013 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) LAMBDEN SarahHATCHER David
12 October 2013 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs ALLDRIDGE AmandaTHOMPSON Matthew
26 April 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Manchester Ski Racing (Chill Factore)OGDEN SophieTHOMPSON Matthew
27 April 2014 Aldershot Snowsport South SIEBER James
27 April 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National Manchester Ski Racing (Chill Factore)OGDEN SophieTHOMPSON Matthew
03 May 2014 Pendle Club National Pendle Ski ClubLEE Adam.DAVIES Jenny
04 May 2014 Pendle GBR DAVIES JennyCORR Christopher
10 May 2014 Castleford GBR (BIGP Series) HUNT GeorgieALLDRIDGE Amanda
10 May 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South WILLOWS Laurence
11 May 2014 Castleford GBR (BIGP Series) PETERS EmmaHUNT Georgie
17 May 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR HALES ThomasBOZIER Hannah
18 May 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR FLAHIVE GerardHALES Alice
31 May 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR LAMBDEN SarahHALES Thomas
07 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Pendle Ski ClubLAMBDEN SarahHATCHER David
08 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre GBR DAVIES JennyWITTS Callum
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Aldershot Ski Race ClubVALE LaurenCLARK Benjamin
14 June 2014 Glasgow GBR RITCHIE NicoleKICK Euan
15 June 2014 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) RITCHIE NicoleKICK Euan
15 June 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South SOUTHALL Frazer
15 June 2014 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) Hemel Ski ClubPOTH RobertHENDERSON Anna
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National DAVIES JennyNorfolk Ski ClubHORNSBY Harry
22 June 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR HUNT GeorgieHENDERSON Anna
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) DAVIES JennyNorfolk Ski ClubHORNSBY Harry
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Pendle Ski ClubLAMBDEN SarahCORR Christopher
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) Pendle Ski ClubCORR ChristopherHALES Alice
05 July 2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) USHER AnnieCORR ChristopherNorfolk Ski Club
06 July 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR LAMBDEN SarahHALES Thomas
12 July 2014 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South WELLS Oliver
12 July 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR POTH RobertPETERS Emma
13 July 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR POTH RobertALLDRIDGE Amanda
19 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South DANNS Jack
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Midland Ski ClubHUGHES TobyDAVIES Jenny
23 August 2014 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) RITCHIE NicoleHENDERSON Callum
30 August 2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) HALES ThomasEVANS Emily
06 September 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) ALLDRIDGE AmandaKICK Euan
07 September 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) POTH RobertALLDRIDGE Amanda
13 September 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) DAVIES JennyCORR Christopher
14 September 2014 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) RITCHIE NicoleHENDERSON Callum
14 September 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) LAMBDEN SarahHALES Thomas
20 September 2014 Snow Valley (Peer) National Champs (Lowland) POTH RobertALLDRIDGE Amanda
21 September 2014 Snow Valley (Peer) National Champs (Lowland) POTH RobertALLDRIDGE Amanda
27 September 2014 Snowtrax Snowsport South SPEED Craig
27 September 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (BARSC) ALLDRIDGE AmandaFELLOWS Jordan
04 October 2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) LAMBDEN SarahHALES Thomas
05 October 2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) LAMBDEN SarahHUPPACH Declan
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA Aldershot Ski Race ClubWILLOWS Laurence
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Aldershot Ski Race ClubSCHMIDT GeorgeTSN Snowsports
25 April 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National Hemel Ski ClubALLDRIDGE AmandaFELLOWS Jordan
26 April 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National Hemel Ski ClubALLDRIDGE AmandaNORRIS Kieran
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National HUPPACH DeclanMidland Ski ClubSHERING Nicole
04 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR USHER Annie
09 May 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BIGP Series) ALLDRIDGE AmandaNORRIS Kieran
10 May 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BIGP Series) ALLDRIDGE AmandaNORRIS Kieran
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Aldershot Ski Race ClubGREENWOOD Jimmy
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Bromley Race ClubWILLOWS Laurence
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Aldershot Ski Race ClubHOOK Kristian
30 May 2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National SIEBER JamesHATHWAY IsabellaNorfolk Ski Club
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National DEAKIN WilliamNorfolk Ski ClubNEWBOULT Helena
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Aldershot Ski Race ClubChathamHORNSBY Harry
07 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Aldershot Ski Race ClubHATCHER DavidVALE Lauren
13 June 2015 Glasgow GBR LEE FrancescaKICK Euan
14 June 2015 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) RITCHIE NicoleVINTER Zak
20 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR LAMBDEN SarahJEAL Alex
21 June 2015 Castleford Club National (Lions) CARSON SamLions Ski ClubALLDRIDGE Amanda
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Midland Ski ClubHALLETT GeorgiaHORNSBY Harry
27 June 2015 Pendle Club National Pendle Ski ClubHATHWAY EllenCORR Christopher
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA ChathamCLARK Ben
04 July 2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Aldershot Ski Race ClubHATCHER DavidDAVIES Jenny
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Aldershot Ski Race ClubWELLS OliverTSN Snowsports
11 July 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR WITTS KaiganHALLETT Georgia
11 July 2015 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Hemel Ski ClubKRAHELSKI AlicjaNORRIS Kieran
12 July 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR HALLETT GeorgiaHALES Thomas
29 August 2015 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) DAVIES JennyCORR Christopher
05 September 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) LEE FrancescaKICK Euan
06 September 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) LEE FrancescaNORRIS Kieran
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA ChathamWILLOWS Laurence
12 September 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) HATCHER DavidSHERING Nicole
13 September 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) LAMBDEN SarahHATCHER David
26 September 2015 SnowWorld Landgraaf National Champs (Lowland) POTH RobertSCRANAGE-HARRISON Eleanor
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Aldershot Ski Race ClubSPEED Craig
26 September 2015 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) RITCHIE NicoleKICK Euan
27 September 2015 SnowWorld Landgraaf National Champs (Lowland) POTH RobertLEE Francesca
03 October 2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) HALES ThomasDAVIES Jenny
04 October 2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) LAMBDEN SarahHATCHER David
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA ChathamWILLOWS Laurence
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South TSN SnowsportsGREENWOOD JimmyAldershot Ski Race Club
23 April 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) WOOLLEY KieranManchester Ski Racing (Chill Factore)HALLETT GeorgiaNORRIS Kieran
24 April 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (MSR) WOOLLEY KieranManchester Ski Racing (Chill Factore)HALLETT GeorgiaNORRIS Kieran
30 April 2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) BUNTON RyanNEWBOULT HelenaSEWELL Logan
01 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) SHERING NicoleHOLMES CharlotteWITTS Callum
07 May 2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre Schools (Surrey Schools)
07 May 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (Indoor 1) RITCHIE NicoleNORRIS KieranSTANWAY Kayne
08 May 2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA ChathamBIGGS Saul
08 May 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (Indoor 2) RITCHIE NicolePOTH RobertSTANWAY Kayne
14 May 2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) STOCKS ElliotDAVIES JennyHILL AshleyPendle Ski Club
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Norfolk Ski ClubSHERING NicoleDEAKIN WilliamOGDEN Alex
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Norfolk Ski ClubBUNTON RyanDEAKIN WilliamDAVIES Jenny
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South TSN SnowsportsSPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race Club
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South TSN SnowsportsSPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race Club
05 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Aldershot Ski Race ClubHATCHER DavidDUNCAN HarrySHERING Nicole
11 June 2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) Hemel Ski ClubWEEKS OliverSTANWAY KayneSCRANAGE-HARRISON Eleanor
12 June 2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Aldershot Ski Race ClubJACKSON EllieWITTS Callum
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Aldershot Ski Race ClubHATCHER DavidBUNTON RyanVALE Lauren
18 June 2016 Glasgow GBR (Indoor 3) RITCHIE NicoleSTANWAY KayneVINTER Zak
19 June 2016 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) RITCHIE NicoleNORRIS Kieran
19 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA ChathamWILLOWS Laurence
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Aldershot Ski Race ClubCORR ChristopherBUNTON RyanSHERING Nicole
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Aldershot Ski Race ClubWEEKS OliverSHERING Nicole
02 July 2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) HALLETT GeorgiaDEEM CharlieCORR Christopher
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA ChathamWILLOWS Laurence
09 July 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) HATCHER DavidBUNTON RyanDAVIES Jenny
10 July 2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Bromley Race ClubWILLOWS Laurence
10 July 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) HATCHER DavidBUNTON RyanSHERING Nicole
16 July 2016 Castleford GBR (Indoor 4) WEEKS OliverALLDRIDGE AmandaSTANWAY Kayne
17 July 2016 Castleford GBR (Indoor 5) WEEKS OliverHALLETT GeorgiaSTANWAY Kayne
13 August 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor) TAYLOR RossWOOLLEY KieranALLDRIDGE Amanda
14 August 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) KAMALY-ASL AnnaBREESE AshleyWIDDUP Bethany
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Aldershot Ski Race ClubChathamSPEED Craig
03 September 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) GREENWOOD JamesBUNTON RyanBOZIER Hannah
03 September 2016 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) NESBITT RossRITCHIE NicoleCALDER Lewis
10 September 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) HATCHER DavidBUNTON RyanSHERING Nicole
11 September 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) HATCHER DavidBUNTON RyanBOZIER Hannah
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South TSN SnowsportsSPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race Club
01 October 2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) WEEKS OliverSHERING Nicole
02 October 2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) DAVIES JennySHERING NicoleSPEED Craig
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South TSN SnowsportsSPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race Club
16 October 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA ChathamWILLOWS Laurence
22 April 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) HOLMES RobertMidland Ski ClubQUINN CharliePOTTER Shannon
23 April 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Manchester Club National & U10/U12's) QUINN CharliePendle Ski ClubHUPPACH DeclanDANIELS Daisi
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) ChathamBIGGS Saul
29 April 2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) HOLMES RobertMARLOR BradleySHERING NicolePendle Ski Club
30 April 2017 Pendle GBR (GBR Outdoor 1) MARLOR BradleySHERING NicoleCORR Christopher
06 May 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 1) CARSON SamLEE FrancescaCALDER Lewis
07 May 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 2) CARSON SamLEE FrancescaCALDER Lewis
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Bromley Race ClubBIGGS Saul
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Aldershot Ski Race ClubSIEBER James
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) WEEKS OliverDUNCAN HarryNorfolk Ski ClubSHERING Nicole
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Aldershot Ski Race ClubDUNCAN HarrySHERING NicoleSPEED Craig
27 May 2017 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Club National & U10/U12's) Pendle Ski ClubWEEKS OliverVALE LaurenROYLE Finlay
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Aldershot Ski Race ClubSPEED Craig
03 June 2017 Firpark GBR (GBR Outdoor 2) FENNELL AmberRITCHIE NicoleVINTER Zak
04 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) SIEBER JamesDUNCAN HarrySHERING NicoleAldershot Ski Race Club
04 June 2017 Castleford Club National (Lions Club National & U10/U12's) JACKSON LoisMidland Ski ClubWEEKS OliverSUNDIN Jacob
10 June 2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) DADE JakeWHITE AlexHemel Ski ClubSHERING Nicole
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) HATCHER DavidDUNCAN HarryNorfolk Ski ClubSHERING Nicole
17 June 2017 Glasgow GBR (GBR Indoor 3) SUNDIN JacobRITCHIE NicoleVINTER Zak
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) TSN SnowsportsBIGGS Saul
18 June 2017 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) RITCHIE NicoleCALDER LewisVINTER Zak
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Aldershot Ski Race ClubSPEED Craig
24 June 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) COX JackWEEKS OliverHALLETT Georgia
01 July 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) WATSON AndrewDUNCAN HarrySHERING Nicole
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) BIGGS SaulBowles Ski Racing Club
02 July 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) WATSON AndrewDUNCAN HarrySHERING Nicole
08 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Aldershot Ski Race ClubSHERING NicoleCORR ChristopherFENNELL Amber
09 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Pendle Ski ClubSHERING NicoleCORR ChristopherFENNELL Amber
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) TSN SnowsportsSPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race Club
15 July 2017 Castleford GBR (GBR Indoor 4) CARSON SamALLDRIDGE AmandaSUNDIN Jacob
16 July 2017 Castleford GBR (GBR Indoor 5) CARSON SamLEE FrancescaSUNDIN Jacob
12 August 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Championships) POTTER ShannonNORRIS KieranSUNDIN Jacob
13 August 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) HUPPACH DeclanQUINN CharlieALLDRIDGE Amanda
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) TSN SnowsportsVALE LaurenAldershot Ski Race Club
02 September 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) HAY AdamRITCHIE Nicole
02 September 2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) COX JackBALDWIN TJEVANS Emily
09 September 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) HODSON HarriSPEED CraigHOPKINS Emily
10 September 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) CASE TobyBROWN BenSHERING Nicole
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Aldershot Ski Race ClubSPEED Craig
23 September 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor Championships) BALDWIN TJRITCHIE NicoleCALDER Lewis
30 September 2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) PUTMAN AbigailSHERING NicoleSPEED Craig
01 October 2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) PUTMAN AbigailSHERING NicoleSPEED Craig
08 October 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) Club National (Craig Macfie Classic) WINTHROP ClaireCALDER LewisWAITT Scott
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Bromley Race ClubWILLOWS Laurence
21 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) HOLMES RobertPendle Ski ClubVALE LaurenHAGGERTY Hugo
22 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) COLLING JoshuaRavens Ski ClubVALE LaurenWITTS Callum
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National Pendle Ski ClubHOUNSHAM GenoVALE LaurenCORR Christopher
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Pendle Ski ClubSHARPLES BenjaminSHERING NicoleWITTS Callum
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Bromley Race ClubCASE Toby
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Aldershot Ski Race ClubWEEKS OliverSHERING NicoleFENNELL Amber
06 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) PARTON LewisWEEKS OliverSHERING Nicole
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) TSN SnowsportsSHEMMANS JakeAldershot Ski Race Club
12 May 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) HOLMES RobertQUINN CharlieWARD Olivia
13 May 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) CARSON SamQUINN CharlieLEE Francesca
19 May 2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Aldershot Ski Race ClubCASE TobyVALE LaurenFENNELL Amber
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Aldershot Ski Race ClubCASE TobyVALE LaurenSHERING NicoleFENNELL Amber
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Aldershot Ski Race ClubSPEED Craig
02 June 2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Bromley Race ClubWILLOWS Laurence
02 June 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) HOLMES RobertSki MK Race TeamPARTON LewisALLDRIDGE Amanda
02 June 2018 Firpark Twin Peaks Club National & U10/U12's
03 June 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) RITCHIE NicoleANDERSON RobbieANDERSON Luca
09 June 2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Hemel Ski ClubMANNS WillPOTTER ShannonSAUNDERS Katie
10 June 2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) QUINN CharlieALLDRIDGE AmandaCASE TobyAldershot Ski Race Club
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Bromley Race ClubWILLOWS Laurence
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) TSN SnowsportsSPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race Club
16 June 2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) HOLMES RobertQUINN CharlieALLDRIDGE Amanda
17 June 2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) RITCHIE NicolePARTON LewisALLDRIDGE James
17 June 2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) EVANS HarrisonHODSON HarriPASCOE EvaAldershot Ski Race Club
23 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) HOWE CharliePUTMAN DaisyNorfolk Ski ClubSHERING Nicole
30 June 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) SPEED CraigVALE LaurenATKINSON Liam
01 July 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) PARTON LewisCASE TobySHERING Nicole
07 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Aldershot Ski Race ClubSPEED CraigVALE LaurenFENNELL Amber
08 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) SPEED CraigSHERING NicoleFENNELL Amber
14 July 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) HOLMES RobertPARTON LewisLEE Francesca
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Aldershot Ski Race ClubSHEMMANS Jake
15 July 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5) CARSON SamQUINN CharlieLEE Francesca
21 July 2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) Aldershot Ski Race ClubTHOMPSON JosephVALE LaurenFENNELL Amber
11 August 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) CARSON SamPARTON LewisALLDRIDGE Amanda
12 August 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) PARTON LewisALLDRIDGE AmandaNORRIS Kieran
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) TSN SnowsportsSHEMMANS Jake
25 August 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) HOLMES RobertCOX FrazerVALE Lauren
01 September 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) GRIEVE JoeSADDLER OscarRITCHIE Nicole
02 September 2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Aldershot Ski Race ClubVALE Lauren
08 September 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) WATSON AndrewSHERING NicoleSAUNDERS Katie
09 September 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) WATSON AndrewPUTMAN DaisySHERING Nicole
22 September 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor Championships) RITCHIE NicoleANDERSON Robbie
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Aldershot Ski Race ClubSHEMMANS Jake
06 October 2018 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Outdoor Championships) EVANS HarrisonVALE LaurenFENNELL Amber
07 October 2018 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Outdoor Championships) EVANS HarrisonLEWIS FfionSHERING Nicole
13 October 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Aldershot Ski Race ClubSHERING Nicole
20 April 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) TSN SnowsportsALLINGHAM JonnyAldershot Ski Race Club
27 April 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Bromley Race ClubGASKIN Sam
27 April 2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) CASE TobySHERING NicoleBEVERIDGE Alice
27 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) HOLMES RobertVALE LaurenROYLE FinlayPendle Ski Club
28 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) HOLMES RobertELLISON IzaacVALE LaurenPendle Ski Club
04 May 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) ALLDRIDGE JamesMESSINGER GrantSki MK Race TeamALLDRIDGE Amanda
04 May 2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Aldershot Ski Race ClubROYLE FinlayVALE LaurenCORR Christopher
05 May 2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) ROYLE FinlayCORR ChristopherHOLMES Charlotte
11 May 2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) WEEKS OliverRITCHIE NicoleWEBB Freddie
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Aldershot Ski Race ClubGASKIN Sam
12 May 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Schools (Kent Schools)
12 May 2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) MESSINGER GrantWEEKS OliverRITCHIE Nicole
18 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Aldershot Ski Race ClubWEEKS OliverVALE LaurenELLISON Izaac
19 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Aldershot Ski Race ClubCASE TobyVALE LaurenROYLE Finlay
01 June 2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Aldershot Ski Race ClubMITCHELL WilliamCASE TobyVALE Lauren
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Aldershot Ski Race ClubMITCHELL WilliamCASE TobyVALE Lauren
08 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Bromley Race ClubGASKIN Sam
08 June 2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) POTTER ShannonHemel Ski ClubMANNS WillFABER Ryan
08 June 2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) VAN BREUGEL RemyWILSON AmyMCDONALD Aaron
09 June 2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) GRIEVE JoeHAY AilsaCALDWELL Kitty-Jay
09 June 2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Aldershot Ski Race ClubCOX FrazerCASE TobyVALE Lauren
15 June 2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) RITCHIE NicoleWEEKS OliverFABER Ryan
15 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Aldershot Ski Race ClubTUBBS CharlieVALE LaurenBEVERIDGE Alice
16 June 2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) SUNDIN JoshuaRITCHIE NicoleVINTER Zak
16 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Aldershot Ski Race ClubTUBBS CharlieSHERING NicoleBEVERIDGE Alice
22 June 2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition Club National & U10/U12's) ALLDRIDGE JamesSki MK Race TeamFABER RyanKAMALY-ASL Anna
22 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) EVANS HarrisonSHERING NicoleNorfolk Ski ClubBEVERIDGE Alice
23 June 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Aldershot Ski Race ClubVALE Lauren
23 June 2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) CASE TobyFABER RyanSTOKOE Amy
29 June 2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) VALE LaurenUPTON ThomasBEVERIDGE Alice
30 June 2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) CASE TobyVALE LaurenELLISON Izaac
06 July 2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) ROYLE FinlayVALE LaurenCORR Christopher
13 July 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) KAMALY-ASL AnnaALLDRIDGE JamesPARKER AlfieNorfolk Ski Club
14 July 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) ALLDRIDGE JamesJACKSON EllieVALE LaurenPARKER Alfie
20 July 2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) ChathamBROWN Ben
17 August 2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Aldershot Ski Race ClubVINCENT Ben
08 September 2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Bromley Race ClubMELLON-HENDRY Freddie
14 September 2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Aldershot Ski Race ClubSHERING Nicole
29 September 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Bromley Race ClubGASKIN Sam
05 October 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) TSN SnowsportsWELLS OliverBromley Race Club
13 October 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Tri Region (Tri Regional Championships 2019)
22 May 2021 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA Bromley Race ClubGRECULA Adam
12 June 2021 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA ([TEST] Gloucester Summer Race League) PRICE RhysGloucester Ski Club
19 June 2021 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA Bromley Race ClubBUNTON Ryan
20 June 2021 Aldershot Snowsport South Aldershot Ski Race ClubBROWN BenBARNES Hunter
26 June 2021 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Gloucester Summer Race League (Round 1) LEE Adam.
17 July 2021 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South HUELIN JoshuaGASKIN SamAldershot Ski Race Club
17 July 2021 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Gloucester Summer Race League (Round 2) BLOOM Ryan
07 August 2021 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Gloucester Summer Race League (Round 3) BALDWIN TJ
08 August 2021 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Aldershot Ski Race ClubSouthampton Area Ski AssociationVINCENT BenBARNES Hunter
21 August 2021 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Aldershot Ski Race ClubVINCENT BenBARNES Hunter
04 September 2021 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Gloucester Summer Race League (Round 4) PHILLIPS Aled
04 September 2021 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (Lsersa 3) Bromley Race ClubBUNTON Ryan
05 September 2021 Aldershot Snowsport South Aldershot Ski Race ClubRATCLIFFE DavidBARNES Hunter
18 September 2021 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA Bromley Race ClubGASKIN Sam
25 September 2021 Snowtrax Snowsport South Aldershot Ski Race ClubVINCENT BenBARNES Hunter
02 October 2021 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Gloucester Summer Race League (Round 5) PHILLIPS Aled
09 October 2021 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (LSERSA 5) Bromley Race ClubBROWN Ben
23 April 2022 Snowtrax Snowsport South Aldershot Ski Race ClubGREENLAND SamuelVINCENT Ben
23 April 2022 Pembrey Club National (SSW Club National) CURRIE JoshuaCardiff Ski ClubHYETT GeorgiaPRICE Joshua
30 April 2022 Llandudno GBR (eola GBR Outdoor Race 1) FENELEY JackHART RebeccaLLOYD Edward
01 May 2022 Llandudno GBR (eola GBR Outdoor Race 2) CAMERON IslaWITTS CallumFENNELL Amber
08 May 2022 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (eola GBR Indoor Race 2) CAMERON IslaHUPPACH DeclanSTOKOE Amy
14 May 2022 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (RTR Club National) HARWOOD HarrisonCHAPMAN ChloeRavens Tigers Ski Racing & DevelopmentPENNECK Alexander
15 May 2022 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National) VAN BREUGEL RemyCHAPMAN ChloeMCLAUGHLIN ScarlettPendle Ski Club
21 May 2022 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Evolution Club National) Norfolk Ski ClubCHEONGVEE IsaacBUNTON RyanPUTMAN Abigail
21 May 2022 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National) Pendle Ski ClubCORR ChrisLLOYD EdwardHOLMES Charlotte
22 May 2022 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National) Norfolk Ski ClubTHOMPSON JosephCROFT AlfieSARKAR Anna
22 May 2022 Ski Rossendale Club National (Rossendale Club National) HARWOOD HarrisonHART RebeccaSki Rossendale Race ClubHUPPACH Declan
28 May 2022 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (LSERSA 1 Chatham) ChathamGRECULA Adam
28 May 2022 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition Club National) KAMALY-ASL AnnaLLOYD EdwardBENNETT JamesAldershot Ski Race Club
29 May 2022 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Excel Club National) LLOYD EdwardPUTMAN AbigailBENNETT JamesLothian Ski Racing
11 June 2022 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (LSERSA 2 Welwyn) ChathamBROWN Ben
11 June 2022 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) CURRIE JoshuaHemel Ski ClubPUTMAN AbigailBENNETT James
12 June 2022 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National) Hemel Ski ClubLLOYD EdwardPUTMAN DaisyBENNETT James
18 June 2022 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Western Counties CN) Bromley Race ClubGREENLAND SamuelBLOOM LaurenBUNTON Ryan
19 June 2022 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester CN) ChathamBLOOM LaurenWILLIAMS LottieBUNTON Ryan
19 June 2022 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Aldershot Ski Race ClubGREENLAND SamuelRATCLIFFE David
25 June 2022 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National) CHEONGVEE IsaacTHOMPSON JosephPUTMAN DaisyNorfolk Ski Club
26 June 2022 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National) Norfolk Ski ClubWARD LewyTHOMPSON JosephGREEN Axel Rose
02 July 2022 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National) HARWOOD HarrisonAldershot Ski Race ClubHYETT GeorgiaPENNECK Alexander
03 July 2022 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National) BROWN GeorgeHOLLAND ChloePUTMAN DaisyMidland Ski Club
09 July 2022 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National) HUELIN JoshuaBromley Race ClubHART RebeccaPENNECK Alexander
10 July 2022 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South HUELIN JoshuaRATCLIFFE DavidAldershot Ski Race Club
16 July 2022 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (LSERSA 3 Brentwood) Bromley Race ClubGRECULA Adam
16 July 2022 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (eola GBR Indoor Race 5) RITCHIE NicolePOTH RobertCAMERON Isla
17 July 2022 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (British Indoor Champs) RITCHIE NicoleCROFT AlfieVINTER Owen
23 July 2022 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South HUELIN JoshuaHOUNSHAM GenoAldershot Ski Race Club
30 July 2022 Pendle GBR (eola GBR Outdoor Race 4) HOLMES RobertLLOYD EdwardHOLMES Charlotte
31 July 2022 Ski Rossendale GBR (eola GBR Outdoor Race 5) HUELIN JoshuaPUTMAN AbigailPRICE Joshua
06 August 2022 Swadlincote Ski Centre Club National (CESA Club National) Ravens Tigers Ski Racing & DevelopmentHOLLAND ChloePUTMAN AbigailPENNECK Alexander
13 August 2022 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Welsh Indoor) FLITTON LilyNORRIS KieranMCKEY Holly
14 August 2022 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (English Indoor Champs) HOLLAND ChloeNORRIS KieranMCKEY Holly
20 August 2022 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (SSW Club National) FLITTON LilyMidland Ski ClubHYETT GeorgiaPENNECK Alexander
21 August 2022 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (Welsh Open Champs) HUELIN JoshuaPUTMAN DaisyPENNECK Alexander
03 September 2022 Snowtrax Snowsport South TSN SnowsportsGREENLAND SamuelRATCLIFFE David
04 September 2022 Aldershot LSERSA (LSERSA 4 Aldershot) Bromley Race ClubGRECULA Adam
24 September 2022 Aldershot Snowsport South HUELIN JoshuaRATCLIFFE DavidAldershot Ski Race Club
15 October 2022 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (LSERSA 5 Chatham) ChathamBUNTON Ryan
23 April 2023 Aldershot Snowsport South Aldershot Ski Race ClubGREENLAND SamuelHOUNSHAM Geno
07 May 2023 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South WELSH JolieRATCLIFFE DavidAldershot Ski Race Club
27 May 2023 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA Bromley Race ClubPENNECK Alexander
17 June 2023 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (LSERSA 2) Bromley Race ClubPENNECK Alexander
18 June 2023 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Aldershot Ski Race ClubRATCLIFFE DavidGREENLAND Samuel
02 July 2023 Ski Rossendale Rossendale Summer Series
08 July 2023 Pendle Club National (Pendle CN) HANNAH Max
15 July 2023 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (eola GBR Indoor 3) HAMER Cecilia
16 July 2023 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (English Indoor & GBR 4)
05 August 2023 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Aldershot Ski Race ClubGREENLAND SamuelHOUNSHAM Geno
02 September 2023 Bowles Outdoor Centre LSERSA Bromley Race ClubEVEREST Toby
03 September 2023 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South Aldershot Ski Race ClubTAYLOR JoshuaHOUNSHAM Geno
23 September 2023 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (LSERSA 4) Bromley Race ClubBUNTON Ryan
24 September 2023 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Snowsport South Aldershot Ski Race ClubGREENLAND SamuelEVEREST Toby
07 October 2023 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA Bromley Race ClubBUNTON Ryan
08 October 2023 Ski Rossendale Rossendale Summer Series
13 April 2024 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Summer Series 2024 Race 1) HOUNSHAM GenoLAPIDUS-EWIN Scarlett